April 16-19, 2014
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS

Men's 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Spencer Haik Senior Glendale 9:05.04 8:37.79 9:15.94 8:26.89 10:05.00 8:48.69 6:59.68
2 Caden Callaway Junior Scandia-Pike Valley 9:09.52 10:04.48 11:37.89 10:15.47 10:15.47 11:21.41 10:04.48
3 Ethan Moehn Senior Monroe 9:10.08 7:36.57 8:48.08 11:27.60 10:10.59 9:04.58 6:41.56
4 Sam Guinn Senior OP-Blue Valley Northwest 9:12.07 9:12.07 10:29.36 10:29.36 8:44.47 8:27.91 7:54.78
5 Chris Melgares Senior Manhattan 9:16.86 6:40.94 12:03.92 10:12.55 10:45.96 6:52.08 7:53.34
6 Ben Burchstead Senior Shawnee Mission North 9:18.28 9:40.62 11:26.69 9:07.12 7:32.21 6:58.71 11:21.11
7 Chris Staub Junior Jenks 9:21.42 8:08.44 11:30.55 11:19.32 8:14.05 8:58.97 8:14.05
8 Wyatt McGuire Senior North Platte 9:23.65 8:44.20 6:40.20 11:05.11 6:45.83 10:14.38 10:03.11
9 Riley Osen Sophomore Winfield 9:32.25 9:55.14 10:18.03 12:23.93 10:46.65 10:23.76 8:17.86
10 Jacob Janzen Junior Jenks 9:33.93 8:59.50 12:26.11 8:42.28 7:39.15 7:39.15 7:33.41
11 Keaton Schelir Sophomore Fossil Ridge 9:36.38 12:23.53 9:13.33 10:39.79 10:28.26 7:00.76 7:35.34
12 Tyson Miehe Senior Darlington 9:37.14 8:33.66 11:55.66 12:01.43 12:01.43 11:44.11 7:01.32
13 Clayton Adams Freshman Kearney 9:39.82 11:58.98 8:53.44 9:28.23 8:07.05 11:01.00 8:07.05
14 Joe Gorthy Junior Stilwell-Blue Valley 9:40.18 9:22.78 8:36.36 8:01.55 7:55.75 12:11.03 11:42.02
15 Pedro Montoya Senior Ellinwood 9:42.21 9:36.39 9:18.93 12:31.05 11:09.55 10:17.15 12:07.77
16 Alex Finestead Senior Olathe-North 9:43.08 11:04.72 8:38.95 10:12.24 8:44.78 8:03.96 11:51.36
17 Quinlan Moll Senior Kickapoo 9:44.72 7:30.24 9:21.34 12:40.14 9:15.49 9:27.18 11:24.13
18 Sam Kuhlmann Junior Shorewood 9:45.72 11:37.01 8:35.44 8:35.44 7:13.44 8:41.29 12:00.44
19 Michael Melgares Junior Manhattan 9:47.01 9:00.05 7:37.87 9:11.79 7:37.87 11:38.55 10:16.36
20 Austin Throckmorton Senior Liberty 9:48.05 7:44.56 9:01.01 7:38.68 11:45.66 12:32.71 11:57.42
21 Matt Alvey Junior Liberty 9:59.80 12:59.74 11:23.78 7:53.85 8:41.83 10:29.79 9:11.82
22 Zac Miller Senior Central (St. Joseph) 10:01.01 10:49.09 12:25.26 7:00.71 7:36.77 9:30.96 11:43.19
23 Luke Embry Junior OP-Blue Valley North 10:18.37 8:20.88 10:12.19 8:57.99 9:10.35 10:49.29 8:02.33