April 30-May 2, 2014
|
Lake Erie - Painesville, OH

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Addison SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14.08 12.03 12.03 9.39 9.99 13.84 14.32 10
2 Brittany Darby SO-2 Tiffin 12.40 12.15 13.73 9.97 8.87 13.25 11.43 8
3 Brittney Banister JR-3 Grand Valley St. 13.70 12.23 9.30 11.38 10.64 14.68 11.50 6
4 Theresa Scott SO-2 Tiffin 15.23 12.28 8.97 10.69 14.49 13.14 12.28 5
5 Sashawna Bennett JR-3 Lake Superior State 12.92 12.30 14.64 9.97 13.04 15.26 9.97 4
6 Brittni Wirtz JR-3 Northern Michigan 15.89 12.41 8.69 10.43 8.69 11.42 12.04 3
7 Avadon James SO-2 Northern Michigan 12.20 12.44 15.55 13.69 9.71 8.96 13.31 2
8 Danielle Martin SO-2 Lake Erie 15.97 12.77 9.84 9.20 10.60 10.22 10.99 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kayla Addison SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8.67 12.03 12.03 11.79 12.52 13.84 1.8
2 Brittany Darby SO-2 Tiffin 15.70 12.07 13.28 15.70 15.57 15.45 0.3
3 Sashawna Bennett JR-3 Lake Superior State 15.35 12.08 9.31 15.59 13.29 14.02 0.8
4 Danielle Martin SO-2 Lake Erie 14.24 12.17 11.69 12.90 9.62 10.96 0.8
5 Theresa Scott SO-2 Tiffin 9.02 12.19 11.83 8.54 10.24 14.02 0.3
6 Brittni Wirtz JR-3 Northern Michigan 13.31 12.21 10.50 9.77 13.31 10.38 0.8
7 Brittney Banister JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10.02 12.22 13.20 14.06 13.93 10.88 1.8
8 Avadon James SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.19 12.25 8.95 12.13 9.56 13.97 1.8
9 Leslie Mitchell SR-4 Lake Superior State 9.31 12.25 14.95 15.93 12.25 9.68 0.8
10 Carly Scott JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.42 12.28 12.90 12.65 11.42 10.44 0.3
11 Jasmine Mata FR-1 Lake Superior State 10.30 12.40 13.52 12.53 12.78 11.66 0.8
12 Imani Bush FR-1 Wayne St. 10.37 12.49 14.49 15.99 11.87 11.87 0.3
13 Crystal Barber SO-2 Malone 12.01 12.51 11.39 11.64 11.26 14.89 1.8
14 Domonique Smith FR-1 Saginaw Valley 16.02 12.51 8.89 11.26 12.76 11.14 0.8
15 Raven Blaser FR-1 Ferris State 13.15 12.52 14.28 12.77 11.90 11.02 1.8
16 Sarah Benson FR-1 Hillsdale 9.44 12.58 15.98 12.21 9.56 12.33 0.3
17 Anjelica Peppers FR-1 Wayne St. 12.67 12.92 13.96 14.86 11.37 9.44 0.8
18 Danielle Corbin FR-1 Lake Erie 11.51 12.93 12.16 12.16 13.84 15.78 0.8
19 Joyce Badertscher JR-3 Ashland 11.91 12.94 13.59 16.70 10.61 10.10 0.3
20 Erica Hicks SO-2 Walsh 16.37 13.09 16.89 15.71 16.37 16.76 1.8
21 Kellisha Harley SR-4 Northern Michigan 15.72 13.21 10.04 15.59 11.36 13.74 1.8
22 Kristal Harvey SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 17.89 13.76 11.29 10.05 9.77 10.46 0.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brittany Darby SO-2 Tiffin 11.59 13.76 14.97 11.59 11.11 12.07 15.33
5 Theresa Scott SO-2 Tiffin 13.41 10.85 8.90 10.24 15.73 12.19 9.51
10 Carly Scott JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.79 9.71 11.55 11.92 8.72 12.28 15.11
12 Imani Bush FR-1 Wayne St. 14.87 13.12 15.37 13.74 14.12 12.49 11.25
16 Sarah Benson FR-1 Hillsdale 16.11 12.33 13.34 14.22 16.23 12.58 10.45
19 Joyce Badertscher JR-3 Ashland 16.31 16.18 12.56 16.05 16.18 12.94 12.94
22 Kristal Harvey SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 13.35 14.31 12.94 13.49 13.08 13.76 15.42
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Addison SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12.03
7 Brittney Banister JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.22
8 Avadon James SO-2 Northern Michigan 12.25
13 Crystal Barber SO-2 Malone 12.51
15 Raven Blaser FR-1 Ferris State 12.52
20 Erica Hicks SO-2 Walsh 13.09
21 Kellisha Harley SR-4 Northern Michigan 13.21
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Sashawna Bennett JR-3 Lake Superior State 14.98 12.08 14.38
4 Danielle Martin SO-2 Lake Erie 12.54 12.17 12.17
6 Brittni Wirtz JR-3 Northern Michigan 13.80 12.21 10.99
9 Leslie Mitchell SR-4 Lake Superior State 15.68 12.25 14.58
11 Jasmine Mata FR-1 Lake Superior State 16.12 12.40 9.92
14 Domonique Smith FR-1 Saginaw Valley 13.01 12.51 11.26
17 Anjelica Peppers FR-1 Wayne St. 10.99 12.92 15.64
18 Danielle Corbin FR-1 Lake Erie 14.10 12.93 13.32

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalena Franklin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 18.06 27.93 24.07 26.00 23.83 22.63 10
2 Brittney Banister JR-3 Grand Valley St. 26.94 31.11 24.49 19.84 18.62 17.88 8
3 Taylor Deskins SR-4 Tiffin 30.64 28.93 24.51 24.02 30.40 29.42 6
4 Brittany Darby SO-2 Tiffin 24.63 32.02 24.63 22.91 22.66 31.53 5
5 Sashawna Bennett JR-3 Lake Superior State 27.23 24.71 25.21 26.47 27.23 32.02 4
6 Kayla Addison SR-4 Grand Valley St. 30.27 29.26 25.22 31.78 19.68 18.92 3
7 Macy Caldwell SR-4 Ashland 20.73 17.95 25.27 18.45 21.74 30.33 2
8 Avadon James SO-2 Northern Michigan 22.11 31.00 25.41 24.14 21.60 31.51 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kalena Franklin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 29.52 25.10 28.29 30.75 24.60 24.11 -0.9
2 Brittany Darby SO-2 Tiffin 28.42 26.20 20.51 25.95 24.71 28.67 -0.2
3 Taylor Deskins SR-4 Tiffin 25.42 17.95 24.67 31.90 24.92 26.67 0.1
4 Macy Caldwell SR-4 Ashland 20.04 29.56 20.80 27.81 25.05 18.79 -0.2
5 Kayla Addison SR-4 Grand Valley St. 23.49 26.24 31.99 31.49 24.99 29.24 -0.2
6 Brittney Banister JR-3 Grand Valley St. 27.82 21.31 27.32 29.57 25.06 26.57 -0.2
7 Sashawna Bennett JR-3 Lake Superior State 26.33 23.32 28.08 26.08 25.07 26.58 0.1
8 Avadon James SO-2 Northern Michigan 31.01 29.25 20.93 25.97 25.21 19.42 -0.2
9 Imani Bush FR-1 Wayne St. 24.58 19.01 31.68 23.06 25.34 32.69 -0.2
10 Danielle Martin SO-2 Lake Erie 26.71 29.76 31.03 30.01 25.43 19.59 -0.9
11 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 25.73 20.63 21.40 33.12 25.47 18.60 -0.2
12 Raven Blaser FR-1 Ferris State 28.00 21.06 31.33 32.62 25.68 26.71 -0.2
13 Leslie Mitchell SR-4 Lake Superior State 25.48 18.53 31.91 32.17 25.73 27.28 -0.9
14 Crystal Barber SO-2 Malone 24.77 20.13 30.96 25.03 25.80 30.45 0.1
15 Kimberly Balls SO-2 Saginaw Valley 19.65 29.21 22.75 27.66 25.85 19.65 0.1
16 Danielle Gagne SO-2 Hillsdale 18.50 33.61 19.80 22.93 26.05 25.79 -0.2
17 Brittni Wirtz JR-3 Northern Michigan 28.15 22.16 25.80 28.67 26.06 28.41 -0.2
18 Mary Hitchcock JR-3 Ashland 25.07 28.73 27.42 25.07 26.11 26.64 -0.2
19 Maryann Dike SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.62 28.81 20.96 25.67 26.19 31.96 0.1
20 Jasmine Mata FR-1 Lake Superior State 23.66 22.34 21.82 19.19 26.28 34.17 -0.9
21 Jasmine Kelley FR-1 Tiffin 34.29 21.63 25.85 25.58 26.37 25.58 -0.2
22 Jamie Dompier FR-1 Michigan Tech 19.39 18.59 31.60 29.47 26.55 24.70 -0.9
23 Anjelica Peppers FR-1 Wayne St. 26.86 28.72 30.05 26.33 26.59 18.62 -0.2
24 Joyce Badertscher JR-3 Ashland 31.22 31.49 21.08 19.75 26.68 30.42 0.1
25 Emily Caudill SR-4 Findlay 27.30 27.30 21.63 26.22 27.03 32.98 -0.9
26 Kellisha Harley SR-4 Northern Michigan 19.47 23.30 19.47 25.22 27.41 23.30 0.1
27 Larissa Ziegler JR-3 Walsh 22.46 27.79 27.51 29.48 28.07 30.32 -0.9
28 Katie Rini JR-3 Ohio Dominican 35.79 36.36 31.00 23.39 28.18 21.98 -0.2
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brittany Darby SO-2 Tiffin 23.97 30.89 24.71 29.16
5 Kayla Addison SR-4 Grand Valley St. 32.49 23.74 24.99 21.75
9 Imani Bush FR-1 Wayne St. 27.37 20.53 25.34 31.43
11 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 29.55 24.20 25.47 18.34
16 Danielle Gagne SO-2 Hillsdale 19.28 29.44 26.05 21.63
17 Brittni Wirtz JR-3 Northern Michigan 31.02 27.89 26.06 31.02
18 Mary Hitchcock JR-3 Ashland 26.38 25.59 26.11 25.59
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Macy Caldwell SR-4 Ashland 21.30 32.32 26.56 25.05 19.04 19.29 21.55
6 Brittney Banister JR-3 Grand Valley St. 28.57 25.06 18.30 25.06 20.30 21.05 18.55
8 Avadon James SO-2 Northern Michigan 22.69 24.71 31.52 25.21 32.27 32.02 24.71
12 Raven Blaser FR-1 Ferris State 26.71 21.58 18.49 25.68 20.80 31.08 27.22
21 Jasmine Kelley FR-1 Tiffin 33.76 32.18 28.48 26.37 21.89 24.79 29.80
23 Anjelica Peppers FR-1 Wayne St. 30.32 22.61 20.21 26.59 31.11 32.18 28.19
28 Katie Rini JR-3 Ohio Dominican 29.59 31.85 26.77 28.18 27.06 33.82 30.72
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kalena Franklin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 20.91 26.57 21.16 18.95 24.60
10 Danielle Martin SO-2 Lake Erie 20.60 24.93 25.94 31.28 25.43
13 Leslie Mitchell SR-4 Lake Superior State 31.39 27.54 20.85 33.20 25.73
20 Jasmine Mata FR-1 Lake Superior State 27.07 26.81 19.19 22.60 26.28
22 Jamie Dompier FR-1 Michigan Tech 20.45 31.07 19.12 33.19 26.55
25 Emily Caudill SR-4 Findlay 26.49 19.47 28.39 22.44 27.03
27 Larissa Ziegler JR-3 Walsh 23.86 32.00 25.83 32.57 28.07
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Deskins SR-4 Tiffin 24.92 22.43 26.67
7 Sashawna Bennett JR-3 Lake Superior State 25.07 22.57 26.83
14 Crystal Barber SO-2 Malone 25.80 22.71 19.61
15 Kimberly Balls SO-2 Saginaw Valley 25.85 28.18 24.82
19 Maryann Dike SO-2 Ohio Dominican 26.19 32.22 21.74
24 Joyce Badertscher JR-3 Ashland 26.68 19.48 31.49
26 Kellisha Harley SR-4 Northern Michigan 27.41 29.88 25.50

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zoey Hohmann SR-4 Ferris State 43.12 56.00 54.88 10
2 Shea Van Klompenberg JR-3 Ferris State 51.50 56.59 1:07.35 8
3 Allison Duber FR-1 Hillsdale 58.88 56.61 44.73 6
4 Diamond Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 57.75 56.61 1:07.94 5
5 Shelby Stump JR-3 Findlay 48.30 57.49 50.60 4
6 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 41.98 57.50 1:13.60 3
7 Ola Hendler SO-2 Saginaw Valley 54.17 58.24 56.50 2
8 Dazmonique Carr FR-1 Wayne St. 47.99 58.52 47.41 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zoey Hohmann SR-4 Ferris State 56.95
2 Allison Duber FR-1 Hillsdale 57.67
3 Diamond Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 57.97
4 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 58.08
5 Dazmonique Carr FR-1 Wayne St. 58.07
6 Shea Van Klompenberg JR-3 Ferris State 58.18
7 Shelby Stump JR-3 Findlay 58.39
8 Ola Hendler SO-2 Saginaw Valley 58.41
9 Abby Strock SO-2 Ashland 59.15
10 Emily Guy SO-2 Hillsdale 59.23
11 Marsadie Cinato SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 59.49
12 Leah Ellis FR-1 Wayne St. 59.58
13 Shanita Fluker SR-4 Lake Erie 59.59
14 Brittany Terry SO-2 Grand Valley St. 59.65
15 Tiarra Kick FR-1 Ashland 59.75
16 Jamie Dompier FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:00.22
17 Maia Jefferson SO-2 Tiffin 1:00.36
18 Jessica Hurley FR-1 Hillsdale 1:00.46
19 Robyn Banks SO-2 Tiffin 1:00.50
20 Kirsten Gaerke JR-3 Findlay 1:00.58
21 Kelsey Chapman JR-3 Wayne St. 1:00.75
22 Lauren Raiford FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:00.78
23 Sydney Schultz SR-4 Northern Michigan 1:01.43
24 Gabby Baur JR-3 Ferris State 1:01.53
25 Emily Luli FR-1 Malone 1:01.69
26 Sam Birchall FR-1 Ashland 1:02.89
27 Kayla Statema FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:03.14
28 Amber Schreck FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:03.19
29 Kaitlyn Marsh FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:04.19
30 Emily O'Dell FR-1 Malone 1:04.20
31 Darci Asel-Templin SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:06.19
32 Tierney Crawley FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:08.51
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Allison Duber FR-1 Hillsdale 57.67
5 Dazmonique Carr FR-1 Wayne St. 58.07
10 Emily Guy SO-2 Hillsdale 59.23
13 Shanita Fluker SR-4 Lake Erie 59.59
19 Robyn Banks SO-2 Tiffin 1:00.50
21 Kelsey Chapman JR-3 Wayne St. 1:00.75
26 Sam Birchall FR-1 Ashland 1:02.89
29 Kaitlyn Marsh FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:04.19
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Diamond Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 57.97 41.16 50.44 1:03.77 50.44 42.90
6 Shea Van Klompenberg JR-3 Ferris State 58.18 41.89 50.04 1:13.31 57.60 48.88
14 Brittany Terry SO-2 Grand Valley St. 59.65 1:17.55 1:16.36 46.53 1:12.18 1:11.58
16 Jamie Dompier FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:00.22 42.76 1:01.43 45.77 43.36 1:10.46
18 Jessica Hurley FR-1 Hillsdale 1:00.46 1:15.58 1:14.37 52.60 45.95 1:08.32
24 Gabby Baur JR-3 Ferris State 1:01.53 45.54 1:07.69 1:02.15 1:04.00 57.23
27 Kayla Statema FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:03.14 1:12.61 1:09.46 48.62 1:09.46 52.41
31 Darci Asel-Templin SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:06.19 1:14.80 1:06.19 1:03.55 58.91 47.00
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 1:14.35 42.40 58.08
7 Shelby Stump JR-3 Findlay 1:13.58 47.30 58.39
8 Ola Hendler SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:05.42 51.40 58.41
20 Kirsten Gaerke JR-3 Findlay 1:03.61 1:17.55 1:00.58
22 Lauren Raiford FR-1 Michigan Tech 43.77 1:14.76 1:00.78
23 Sydney Schultz SR-4 Northern Michigan 54.68 46.08 1:01.43
28 Amber Schreck FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:15.83 58.14 1:03.19
30 Emily O'Dell FR-1 Malone 1:09.34 1:21.54 1:04.20
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zoey Hohmann SR-4 Ferris State 43.29 47.84 1:12.33 56.95 1:12.33
9 Abby Strock SO-2 Ashland 42.00 50.28 50.87 59.15 1:05.66
11 Marsadie Cinato SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 56.52 52.95 54.14 59.49 1:10.80
12 Leah Ellis FR-1 Wayne St. 46.48 1:00.78 50.05 59.58 1:06.14
15 Tiarra Kick FR-1 Ashland 43.62 1:10.51 1:16.48 59.75 1:09.91
17 Maia Jefferson SO-2 Tiffin 50.71 1:16.66 44.67 1:00.36 1:10.02
25 Emily Luli FR-1 Malone 1:09.10 1:10.33 1:01.69 1:01.69 1:02.93
32 Tierney Crawley FR-1 Ohio Dominican 52.07 1:05.77 1:05.09 1:08.51 51.39

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Samantha Grippe SO-2 Findlay 2:09.06 1:51.00 10
2 Alyssa Osika SR-4 Ferris State 2:11.28 2:40.17 8
3 Christina Toogood JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:11.94 1:38.96 6
4 Amy Kerst JR-3 Hillsdale 2:13.36 1:33.36 5
5 Katie Shaheen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:14.36 2:02.27 4
6 Jackie Genetin FR-1 Ashland 2:14.90 1:39.83 3
7 Deedra Irwin JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:15.75 2:23.90 2
8 Brittany Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 2:19.76 2:00.20 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Grippe SO-2 Findlay 2:46.64 1:50.22 2:11.21
2 Alyssa Osika SR-4 Ferris State 1:40.99 2:48.75 2:12.87
3 Christina Toogood JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:18.04 2:44.85 2:14.02
4 Amy Kerst JR-3 Hillsdale 1:53.84 1:41.64 2:15.52
5 Katie Shaheen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:15.57 2:20.94 2:14.22
6 Deedra Irwin JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:25.15 2:31.86 2:14.39
7 Jackie Genetin FR-1 Ashland 2:17.16 2:19.88 2:15.80
8 Brittany Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 2:18.52 2:36.17 2:15.80
9 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Malone 2:07.91 2:09.27 2:16.07
10 Madison Pines SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 1:35.62 1:52.02 2:16.60
11 Erika Rector FR-1 Malone 1:57.95 2:40.47 2:17.15
12 Shena Albaugh JR-3 Hillsdale 2:09.93 2:57.42 2:19.70
13 Alison Work FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:53.67 2:59.27 2:20.05
14 Jennifer McKenna FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:02.23 2:20.49 2:20.49
15 Ashley Linton SO-2 Tiffin 2:44.90 2:06.85 2:20.94
16 Rachel Wood SO-2 Ferris State 3:00.89 2:52.41 2:21.32
17 Alexis Smith FR-1 Ashland 2:41.35 2:35.69 2:21.53
18 Erika Roe SO-2 Ferris State 2:06.98 1:51.29 2:22.67
19 Jaylee Brown SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:59.37 2:25.26 2:23.82
20 Natalie Nelson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:29.69 1:49.39 2:23.93
21 Annie Wise SO-2 Walsh 2:32.78 1:42.34 2:24.13
22 Taylor Cropper FR-1 Ashland 2:58.08 2:18.99 2:24.78
23 Leah Coonrod FR-1 Wayne St. 1:51.56 2:38.54 2:26.79
24 Kayla Smade JR-3 Wayne St. 2:49.72 2:01.02 2:27.58
25 Caitlin Keskey JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:33.68 1:44.92 2:27.77
26 Ali Gagne FR-1 Lake Erie 2:10.04 2:47.85 2:31.21
27 Shakita Kabicek FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:50.46 1:53.49 2:31.31
28 Rachel Collins JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:07.00 3:06.58 2:36.79
29 Shana Boynton SO-2 Lake Superior State 3:17.57 2:36.47 2:38.05
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Amy Kerst JR-3 Hillsdale 2:18.23 2:25.01 2:20.94 2:15.52 2:54.82
9 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Malone 1:43.42 2:55.53 2:01.11 2:16.07 2:09.27
10 Madison Pines SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 2:52.12 1:41.09 2:24.80 2:16.60 2:34.36
14 Jennifer McKenna FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:14.87 1:52.40 2:28.92 2:20.49 2:28.92
18 Erika Roe SO-2 Ferris State 2:39.79 2:32.66 2:25.53 2:22.67 1:47.01
20 Natalie Nelson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:21.06 1:53.71 2:41.21 2:23.93 2:05.22
25 Caitlin Keskey JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:46.98 2:57.33 2:38.12 2:27.77 3:03.24
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alyssa Osika SR-4 Ferris State 2:52.74 2:00.92 2:42.11 2:12.87 2:30.15 1:34.34
6 Deedra Irwin JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:58.27 1:34.08 2:54.71 2:14.39 1:43.48 2:11.71
8 Brittany Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 2:17.16 1:55.43 2:55.19 2:15.80 1:58.15 2:04.94
15 Ashley Linton SO-2 Tiffin 3:00.41 2:13.90 2:53.36 2:20.94 2:49.13 1:58.39
17 Alexis Smith FR-1 Ashland 2:55.50 2:51.26 3:03.99 2:21.53 2:49.84 2:24.36
22 Taylor Cropper FR-1 Ashland 2:16.10 1:54.38 1:54.38 2:24.78 3:00.98 2:24.78
24 Kayla Smade JR-3 Wayne St. 2:23.16 2:17.25 2:52.67 2:27.58 1:49.21 2:34.96
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Christina Toogood JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:33.82 1:36.50 1:45.88 1:41.86 2:14.02
5 Katie Shaheen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:36.64 1:46.04 1:59.46 2:43.75 2:14.22
13 Alison Work FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:42.24 2:07.45 2:49.46 1:52.04 2:20.05
19 Jaylee Brown SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:08.00 2:00.81 3:01.22 3:02.66 2:23.82
21 Annie Wise SO-2 Walsh 3:03.05 3:05.93 2:25.58 2:31.34 2:24.13
27 Shakita Kabicek FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:50.46 2:02.57 2:47.96 2:26.77 2:31.31
28 Rachel Collins JR-3 Ohio Dominican 3:12.86 2:02.30 2:03.87 3:19.13 2:36.79
29 Shana Boynton SO-2 Lake Superior State 2:55.44 2:11.19 3:15.99 3:23.89 2:38.05
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Grippe SO-2 Findlay 2:25.65 2:21.71 2:46.64 2:11.21 1:58.09 1:41.04
7 Jackie Genetin FR-1 Ashland 2:22.59 2:06.30 2:56.54 2:15.80 2:25.31 2:00.87
11 Erika Rector FR-1 Malone 2:04.81 2:30.87 1:56.58 2:17.15 2:40.47 2:45.96
12 Shena Albaugh JR-3 Hillsdale 1:54.56 2:39.26 2:25.29 2:19.70 2:04.34 2:14.12
16 Rachel Wood SO-2 Ferris State 2:42.52 1:57.30 1:38.93 2:21.32 2:02.95 2:31.22
23 Leah Coonrod FR-1 Wayne St. 2:23.86 2:41.47 3:02.02 2:26.79 2:42.94 2:00.37
26 Ali Gagne FR-1 Lake Erie 2:37.26 2:25.17 1:54.92 2:31.21 1:45.85 1:47.36

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Toogood JR-3 Northern Michigan 5:01.41 4:23.40 4:31.54 10
2 Brittany Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 4:59.04 4:56.32 4:31.85 8
3 Kendra Foley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:52.95 3:33.41 4:33.60 6
4 Chantelle Fondren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 3:28.45 4:50.73 4:34.27 5
5 Tina Oprean SR-4 Malone 3:12.73 3:15.48 4:35.32 4
6 Kathryn Royer SO-2 Hillsdale 3:29.80 4:58.14 4:36.05 3
7 Breeann Ovokaitys JR-3 Ferris State 5:14.91 5:12.14 4:36.23 2
8 Madison Pines SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 5:54.70 3:55.55 4:37.11 1
9 Anna Mion JR-3 Ashland 3:56.13 3:42.24 4:37.79 -
10 Emily Oren SO-2 Hillsdale 5:18.08 4:41.48 4:41.48 -
11 Allyson Winchester JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:40.95 4:40.43 4:43.26 -
12 Larissa Halonen JR-3 Northern Michigan 3:43.49 4:03.81 4:50.24 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Breeann Ovokaitys JR-3 Ferris State 4:38.84
2 Madison Pines SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:40.92
3 Chantelle Fondren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:43.16
4 Christina Toogood JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:41.13
5 Kendra Foley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:41.15
6 Tina Oprean SR-4 Malone 4:43.19
7 Allyson Winchester JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:42.71
8 Emily Oren SO-2 Hillsdale 4:43.16
9 Brittany Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 4:43.24
10 Kathryn Royer SO-2 Hillsdale 4:43.40
11 Larissa Halonen JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:44.42
12 Anna Mion JR-3 Ashland 4:44.59
13 Brittany Robichaud SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:45.58
14 Molly Oren FR-1 Hillsdale 4:47.25
15 Samantha Humphrey FR-1 Ferris State 4:47.53
16 Madie Rodts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:49.16
17 Kayla Smade JR-3 Wayne St. 4:52.10
18 Alexa Stults SR-4 Findlay 4:53.43
19 Jessica Kern JR-3 Tiffin 4:54.82
20 Mikaela Bush SO-2 Ashland 4:56.32
21 Shakita Kabicek FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:57.33
22 Ashley Hamilton JR-3 Ferris State 5:00.15
23 Emily Tomei SR-4 Malone 5:03.67
24 Jessica Allen JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:07.80
25 Leah Coonrod FR-1 Wayne St. 5:09.36
26 Jillian Bajaksouzian SO-2 Ashland 5:10.01
27 Nicole Brown SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:11.74
28 Catherine Swiderski JR-3 Northern Michigan 5:13.92
29 Erin Miller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:16.32
30 Ali Gagne FR-1 Lake Erie 5:18.94
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Pines SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 5:11.83 4:40.92 5:39.92 3:22.27 6:05.20
5 Kendra Foley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:38.34 4:41.15 4:15.85 3:22.43 5:43.01
8 Emily Oren SO-2 Hillsdale 5:31.30 4:43.16 4:09.18 6:08.11 3:18.22
12 Anna Mion JR-3 Ashland 3:56.21 4:44.59 4:04.75 4:18.98 3:33.45
15 Samantha Humphrey FR-1 Ferris State 5:07.66 4:47.53 3:50.03 3:55.78 4:36.03
17 Kayla Smade JR-3 Wayne St. 3:50.76 4:52.10 3:33.24 5:53.45 4:55.03
20 Mikaela Bush SO-2 Ashland 4:11.88 4:56.32 4:47.43 5:02.25 5:28.92
23 Emily Tomei SR-4 Malone 6:07.44 5:03.67 5:52.26 6:04.41 5:34.04
25 Leah Coonrod FR-1 Wayne St. 4:32.24 5:09.36 3:48.93 3:45.84 4:16.77
29 Erin Miller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:16.22 5:16.32 4:41.53 4:13.06 4:06.73
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chantelle Fondren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:00.69 4:43.16 5:48.29 5:05.82 4:48.83
6 Tina Oprean SR-4 Malone 5:14.34 4:43.19 4:09.21 5:56.82 3:49.39
9 Brittany Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 3:21.10 4:43.24 4:00.76 6:02.55 4:14.92
10 Kathryn Royer SO-2 Hillsdale 4:40.57 4:43.40 5:42.92 4:32.07 5:59.92
14 Molly Oren FR-1 Hillsdale 5:07.36 4:47.25 3:29.70 5:07.36 3:52.68
18 Alexa Stults SR-4 Findlay 4:03.55 4:53.43 6:09.73 3:54.75 5:55.05
21 Shakita Kabicek FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:51.39 4:57.33 4:42.47 5:30.04 6:05.72
26 Jillian Bajaksouzian SO-2 Ashland 4:26.61 5:10.01 5:41.02 4:01.81 3:52.51
27 Nicole Brown SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6:20.33 5:11.74 6:01.62 3:44.46 5:17.98
30 Ali Gagne FR-1 Lake Erie 4:37.48 5:18.94 5:50.84 5:41.27 6:32.30
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Breeann Ovokaitys JR-3 Ferris State 4:16.54 4:24.90 4:38.84 4:55.57 3:26.35 3:23.56
4 Christina Toogood JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:01.78 5:59.85 4:41.13 4:21.45 5:00.81 5:37.36
7 Allyson Winchester JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:43.34 4:42.71 4:42.71 3:29.21 3:43.34 5:53.39
11 Larissa Halonen JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:52.96 3:58.92 4:44.42 3:36.16 5:10.02 3:56.07
13 Brittany Robichaud SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:05.60 4:14.17 4:45.58 5:05.57 5:42.70 5:51.27
16 Madie Rodts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:49.16 3:28.20 4:49.16 4:57.84 4:40.49 3:45.55
19 Jessica Kern JR-3 Tiffin 5:39.05 4:16.50 4:54.82 3:26.38 3:32.27 3:58.81
22 Ashley Hamilton JR-3 Ferris State 6:24.20 4:42.14 5:00.15 4:18.13 6:03.19 5:45.18
24 Jessica Allen JR-3 Lake Superior State 4:58.57 3:47.78 5:07.80 5:38.58 6:12.44 5:35.51
28 Catherine Swiderski JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:48.10 4:11.14 5:13.92 4:23.70 4:33.11 6:35.54

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jen Rock SR-4 Wayne St. 18:04.66 17:03.26 19:06.06 18:04.66 13:59.08 10
2 Jessica Janecke JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:33.86 17:04.59 16:13.36 21:20.74 17:55.82 8
3 Anna Rudd SR-4 Ferris State 14:44.27 17:08.22 21:45.84 21:15.00 15:45.97 6
4 Alycia Thurston SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:01.06 17:13.39 12:55.05 12:13.71 14:28.05 5
5 Danielle Miller SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 16:50.70 17:21.95 21:11.18 20:08.67 14:14.40 4
6 Kayla Gagnon SR-4 Wayne St. 13:13.05 17:23.48 14:46.96 14:05.22 21:02.61 3
7 Tina Oprean SR-4 Malone 19:18.16 17:32.87 17:22.35 13:09.66 18:25.52 2
8 Molly Slavens SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12:19.29 17:36.12 16:11.63 12:19.29 13:43.78 1
9 Sara Polatas JR-3 Malone 21:42.82 17:47.88 13:31.59 12:27.52 21:10.78 -
10 Anna Mion JR-3 Ashland 16:25.77 17:51.48 17:51.48 23:02.21 13:55.76 -
11 Kristina Galat SO-2 Hillsdale 21:25.94 17:51.61 15:00.16 15:10.87 17:08.75 -
12 Molly Oren FR-1 Hillsdale 19:40.73 17:53.39 20:12.93 16:38.26 20:34.40 -
13 Kelsey Burgess SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 13:58.06 17:54.43 12:32.11 21:07.83 12:53.59 -
14 Jordan Best SR-4 Ferris State 16:28.70 17:54.67 15:34.97 21:18.86 18:59.15 -
15 Sarah Meek SO-2 Malone 19:04.96 18:00.15 19:37.37 21:46.99 22:51.79 -
16 Emily Short JR-3 Saginaw Valley 18:05.03 18:05.03 21:52.89 18:15.88 14:28.03 -
17 Kayla Balfour SO-2 Wayne St. 13:25.33 18:23.18 15:59.77 23:43.11 15:04.61 -
18 Jessica Kern JR-3 Tiffin 12:58.36 18:31.93 15:00.67 14:16.19 16:40.74 -
19 Melanie Ruich FR-1 Findlay 20:23.97 18:32.70 22:15.24 16:41.43 22:04.12 -
20 Alexa Stults SR-4 Findlay 23:28.21 18:37.62 19:33.51 19:11.15 20:18.21 -
21 Chloe Theil JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 14:20.64 18:37.71 14:54.17 22:43.61 14:54.17 -
22 Kelsey Dickey JR-3 Walsh 13:06.54 18:43.62 17:36.21 22:39.58 20:58.46 -
23 Mikaela Bush SO-2 Ashland 23:17.32 18:46.87 22:32.25 23:51.13 23:28.59 -
24 Chelsea Farquhar SR-4 Northern Michigan 17:18.12 18:48.39 18:14.54 24:15.63 16:10.42 -
25 Linda Morales FR-1 Ashland 20:31.29 18:49.62 15:03.70 22:12.96 22:01.66 -
26 Mallory Kitts SR-4 Ohio Dominican 24:34.93 18:54.56 17:46.49 22:52.82 21:10.71 -
27 Tara Walker JR-3 Ohio Dominican 22:20.28 19:15.41 18:06.09 23:18.05 17:31.43 -
28 Jessica Allen JR-3 Lake Superior State 17:36.57 19:21.06 21:28.78 20:07.51 13:55.97 -
29 Emily Allen JR-3 Northern Michigan 22:46.86 19:38.32 23:10.42 25:08.25 22:46.86 -
30 Hannah Passino FR-1 Lake Superior State 15:05.60 19:51.58 24:37.56 17:52.43 21:50.74 -
31 Meredith Hoops SO-2 Findlay 17:56.60 19:56.22 25:31.17 20:32.11 16:08.94 -
32 Samantha Smith JR-3 Tiffin 15:34.82 19:58.48 16:22.76 21:34.36 22:58.26 -
33 Amber Peabody SO-2 Michigan Tech 23:48.21 20:10.34 25:37.14 24:24.52 21:35.07 -
34 Molly Priest SO-2 Ohio Dominican 16:25.70 20:16.91 24:44.63 23:31.62 24:44.63 -
35 Casey Shafer FR-1 Lake Superior State 20:47.19 20:47.19 21:37.08 22:51.91 14:33.04 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Anna Mion JR-3 Ashland 16:04.34 14:17.19 18:02.20 17:51.48 -
12 Molly Oren FR-1 Hillsdale 17:53.39 23:15.41 23:04.68 17:53.39 -
18 Jessica Kern JR-3 Tiffin 15:34.03 21:52.08 18:54.17 18:31.93 -
20 Alexa Stults SR-4 Findlay 21:25.27 20:40.56 23:05.85 18:37.62 -
21 Chloe Theil JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 18:37.71 16:23.59 13:13.58 18:37.71 -
22 Kelsey Dickey JR-3 Walsh 24:20.71 21:43.40 14:58.90 18:43.62 -
23 Mikaela Bush SO-2 Ashland 13:31.35 16:31.65 19:20.68 18:46.87 -
24 Chelsea Farquhar SR-4 Northern Michigan 15:36.57 18:37.11 14:06.30 18:48.39 -
25 Linda Morales FR-1 Ashland 19:34.81 24:17.21 23:54.62 18:49.62 -
26 Mallory Kitts SR-4 Ohio Dominican 23:49.55 24:23.59 18:09.18 18:54.56 -
27 Tara Walker JR-3 Ohio Dominican 21:22.51 24:27.37 16:33.66 19:15.41 -
28 Jessica Allen JR-3 Lake Superior State 15:05.63 16:38.52 17:59.79 19:21.06 -
29 Emily Allen JR-3 Northern Michigan 22:46.86 22:35.07 19:02.97 19:38.32 -
30 Hannah Passino FR-1 Lake Superior State 15:41.35 20:51.16 14:41.77 19:51.58 -
31 Meredith Hoops SO-2 Findlay 15:56.98 25:55.09 17:20.72 19:56.22 -
32 Samantha Smith JR-3 Tiffin 14:46.88 16:34.74 18:58.56 19:58.48 -
33 Amber Peabody SO-2 Michigan Tech 25:00.83 24:36.62 14:55.66 20:10.34 -
34 Molly Priest SO-2 Ohio Dominican 25:33.31 24:08.13 20:41.25 20:16.91 -
35 Casey Shafer FR-1 Lake Superior State 16:25.28 22:14.50 16:12.81 20:47.19 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jen Rock SR-4 Wayne St. 17:03.26 10
2 Jessica Janecke JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:04.59 8
3 Anna Rudd SR-4 Ferris State 17:08.22 6
4 Alycia Thurston SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:13.39 5
5 Danielle Miller SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 17:21.95 4
6 Kayla Gagnon SR-4 Wayne St. 17:23.48 3
7 Tina Oprean SR-4 Malone 17:32.87 2
8 Molly Slavens SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:36.12 1
9 Sara Polatas JR-3 Malone 17:47.88 -
11 Kristina Galat SO-2 Hillsdale 17:51.61 -
13 Kelsey Burgess SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 17:54.43 -
14 Jordan Best SR-4 Ferris State 17:54.67 -
15 Sarah Meek SO-2 Malone 18:00.15 -
16 Emily Short JR-3 Saginaw Valley 18:05.03 -
17 Kayla Balfour SO-2 Wayne St. 18:23.18 -
19 Melanie Ruich FR-1 Findlay 18:32.70 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Miller SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 35:36.24 31:19.90 10
2 Jen Rock SR-4 Wayne St. 35:43.23 27:08.86 8
3 Sara Polatas JR-3 Malone 35:59.77 39:14.15 6
4 Sarah Meek SO-2 Malone 36:25.57 27:19.18 5
5 Delainey Phelps FR-1 Ashland 36:33.06 35:05.34 4
6 Kayla Balfour SO-2 Wayne St. 36:44.76 37:28.86 3
7 Ashley Gilroy SR-4 Tiffin 36:59.21 46:14.02 2
8 Cara Smock JR-3 Wayne St. 37:03.10 37:47.57 1
9 Kristina Galat SO-2 Hillsdale 37:07.33 47:08.71 -
10 Kelsey Young SR-4 Grand Valley St. 37:12.37 31:37.52 -
11 Lissa Yoder SR-4 Walsh 37:30.13 42:22.65 -
12 Tori Peet SO-2 Saginaw Valley 37:31.05 32:15.91 -
13 Olivia Howard JR-3 Northern Michigan 37:55.94 42:29.06 -
14 Chelsea Kilgore JR-3 Hillsdale 38:11.34 33:36.38 -
15 Emily Haynes SO-2 Ferris State 38:55.86 43:36.17 -
16 Jessica Reeves SO-2 Saginaw Valley 39:03.41 33:58.77 -
17 Marissa Sinko SO-2 Ashland 39:22.12 30:42.46 -
18 Samantha Hassen SR-4 Findlay 39:29.49 46:12.31 -
19 Noelle Savage JR-3 Michigan Tech 40:11.82 34:58.29 -
20 Tyler Hunter JR-3 Ashland 40:12.77 34:10.86 -
21 Kelly Batzloff FR-1 Saginaw Valley 41:02.96 40:13.70 -
22 Kelsey Lewis SR-4 Lake Superior State 41:53.79 51:31.97 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kalena Franklin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13.62 14.31 10
2 Sashawna Bennett JR-3 Lake Superior State 13.86 14.83 8
3 Macy Caldwell SR-4 Ashland 13.94 12.83 6
4 Chyna Davis JR-3 Tiffin 14.14 11.17 5
5 Leslie Mitchell SR-4 Lake Superior State 14.31 14.03 4
6 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 14.66 15.40 3
7 Carson Jones SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.73 18.42 2
8 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 14.75 11.95 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kalena Franklin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 15.52 13.61
2 Sashawna Bennett JR-3 Lake Superior State 16.77 14.21
3 Macy Caldwell SR-4 Ashland 15.35 14.34
4 Chyna Davis JR-3 Tiffin 12.41 14.26
5 Leslie Mitchell SR-4 Lake Superior State 12.30 14.46
6 Carson Jones SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.79 14.64
7 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 10.62 14.74
8 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 13.31 14.78
9 Hannah Boss SO-2 Malone 13.71 15.06
10 Christina Kollien FR-1 Wayne St. 16.74 15.08
11 Bria Williams FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15.90 15.28
12 Payton Julian FR-1 Wayne St. 19.81 15.35
13 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 12.32 15.40
14 Kirsten Smith FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13.45 15.63
15 Corrina Ruffener SO-2 Malone 20.22 15.79
16 Ashley Veale FR-1 Michigan Tech 11.71 16.04
17 Rachel Nyberg JR-3 Hillsdale 21.34 16.41
18 Tierra Williams FR-1 Saginaw Valley 17.78 16.61
19 Victoria Beverly FR-1 Ashland 18.02 16.68
20 Erin Hamm FR-1 Ohio Dominican 20.23 17.90
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Sashawna Bennett JR-3 Lake Superior State 18.33 14.21
4 Chyna Davis JR-3 Tiffin 13.98 14.26
9 Hannah Boss SO-2 Malone 10.70 15.06
12 Payton Julian FR-1 Wayne St. 14.13 15.35
14 Kirsten Smith FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13.13 15.63
18 Tierra Williams FR-1 Saginaw Valley 20.93 16.61
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Macy Caldwell SR-4 Ashland 14.20 14.34 13.77
5 Leslie Mitchell SR-4 Lake Superior State 16.63 14.46 15.91
7 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 14.01 14.74 14.45
10 Christina Kollien FR-1 Wayne St. 13.27 15.08 12.52
11 Bria Williams FR-1 Saginaw Valley 11.46 15.28 11.92
16 Ashley Veale FR-1 Michigan Tech 14.76 16.04 12.03
19 Victoria Beverly FR-1 Ashland 12.18 16.68 15.35
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kalena Franklin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9.94 13.61 10.76
6 Carson Jones SO-2 Grand Valley St. 19.04 14.64 16.69
8 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 11.24 14.78 15.52
13 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 14.48 15.40 15.56
15 Corrina Ruffener SO-2 Malone 14.06 15.79 13.27
17 Rachel Nyberg JR-3 Hillsdale 21.01 16.41 18.22
20 Erin Hamm FR-1 Ohio Dominican 14.86 17.90 22.92

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Fisher JR-3 Malone 59.72 1:08.68 46.59 1:14.65 56.14 10
2 Andrea Kober SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:00.27 48.22 49.43 1:12.33 1:03.29 8
3 Lisa Galasso SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:01.60 1:10.84 1:04.07 50.52 1:08.38 6
4 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 1:01.99 44.64 1:00.75 1:15.63 57.03 5
5 Hannah Boss SO-2 Malone 1:02.69 1:05.20 50.78 1:01.44 47.02 4
6 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 1:02.83 46.50 47.75 46.50 1:17.91 3
7 Carson Jones SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:03.52 1:01.62 1:11.78 48.91 1:10.51 2
8 Ashley Veale FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:05.85 48.73 54.00 1:10.46 51.37 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Fisher JR-3 Malone 1:05.62 59.00 1:15.86 1:00.20
2 Andrea Kober SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:06.24 51.66 1:14.14 1:00.77
3 Lisa Galasso SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:06.56 55.47 1:18.27 1:01.63
4 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 1:17.43 55.75 1:09.38 1:01.94
5 Hannah Boss SO-2 Malone 52.69 55.82 1:17.15 1:02.72
6 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 51.48 49.60 1:02.16 1:02.78
7 Carson Jones SO-2 Grand Valley St. 57.65 55.12 1:03.99 1:03.35
8 Ashley Veale FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:24.31 1:22.36 1:04.21 1:04.85
9 Mallory Balmert JR-3 Ashland 1:15.20 1:21.74 1:07.36 1:05.39
10 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 1:02.06 1:14.74 1:07.40 1:06.73
11 Corrina Ruffener SO-2 Malone 1:09.77 1:20.50 1:13.12 1:07.08
12 Victoria Beverly FR-1 Ashland 1:25.92 47.36 1:12.39 1:07.65
13 Payton Julian FR-1 Wayne St. 55.76 1:02.55 1:26.35 1:07.99
14 Drew Findlay FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 49.99 1:03.69 1:04.38 1:08.48
15 Tiffany Anderson SO-2 Tiffin 1:24.94 1:16.04 1:13.30 1:08.50
16 Jennifer Jarema FR-1 Wayne St. 1:21.89 1:04.00 1:24.64 1:08.81
17 Morgan Horn FR-1 Tiffin 1:12.35 49.87 1:29.91 1:10.24
18 Christina Kollien FR-1 Wayne St. 1:26.05 53.61 52.90 1:10.53
19 Carly Walters SR-4 Walsh 1:26.44 58.35 1:02.67 1:12.03
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Fisher JR-3 Malone 1:00.20 1:12.24 1:15.86
4 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 1:01.94 1:01.32 1:16.19
8 Ashley Veale FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:04.85 1:24.31 1:23.66
9 Mallory Balmert JR-3 Ashland 1:05.39 1:02.12 51.66
16 Jennifer Jarema FR-1 Wayne St. 1:08.81 57.80 1:13.63
18 Christina Kollien FR-1 Wayne St. 1:10.53 1:26.76 1:13.36
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Andrea Kober SR-4 Grand Valley St. 46.80 1:00.77
5 Hannah Boss SO-2 Malone 1:13.39 1:02.72
7 Carson Jones SO-2 Grand Valley St. 51.95 1:03.35
11 Corrina Ruffener SO-2 Malone 56.35 1:07.08
12 Victoria Beverly FR-1 Ashland 50.07 1:07.65
17 Morgan Horn FR-1 Tiffin 52.68 1:10.24
19 Carly Walters SR-4 Walsh 54.03 1:12.03
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lisa Galasso SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:01.63
6 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 1:02.78
10 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 1:06.73
13 Payton Julian FR-1 Wayne St. 1:07.99
14 Drew Findlay FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:08.48
15 Tiffany Anderson SO-2 Tiffin 1:08.50

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Osborn SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13:07.17 13:39.17 12:09.57 12:09.57 10:39.97 10
2 Emily Oren SO-2 Hillsdale 9:23.05 12:17.79 12:30.73 12:17.79 10:47.18 8
3 Kelsey Burgess SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 10:45.54 13:54.64 9:14.26 7:36.45 10:52.06 6
4 Katelyn Cliff SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7:51.32 13:51.35 11:33.88 11:33.88 10:54.60 5
5 Kayla Gagnon SR-4 Wayne St. 13:55.24 11:43.71 9:12.45 10:44.52 10:57.67 4
6 Mattison Rankin JR-3 Malone 10:54.63 9:15.45 11:14.47 7:42.87 11:01.24 3
7 Jordan Chester JR-3 Grand Valley St. 13:22.38 13:42.44 13:42.44 11:22.03 11:08.65 2
8 Erica Bettac SO-2 Findlay 10:48.73 12:08.99 10:48.73 13:29.24 11:08.79 1
9 Christina Micale FR-1 Saginaw Valley 13:09.21 12:15.71 11:28.89 11:42.27 11:08.82 -
10 Kylee Bernthisel SO-2 Ashland 10:56.76 11:36.97 13:10.79 8:29.33 11:10.16 -
11 Madison Schuler JR-3 Malone 13:18.89 8:45.77 9:40.39 14:20.34 11:22.81 -
12 Katie King SR-4 Malone 10:00.56 12:46.23 14:09.06 11:02.68 11:30.29 -
13 Emma Daugherty SO-2 Ashland 10:04.34 15:24.28 11:29.65 8:46.13 11:50.98 -
14 Cortney Haubert FR-1 Ashland 8:55.77 12:08.65 11:04.36 14:24.38 11:54.36 -
15 Chelsea Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 9:54.94 12:54.14 12:25.47 8:57.60 11:56.79 -
16 Casey Shafer FR-1 Lake Superior State 14:58.77 9:54.11 14:28.31 12:34.06 12:41.67 -
17 Shannon Flynn FR-1 Northern Michigan 14:36.44 12:49.75 14:44.06 12:11.64 12:42.12 -
18 Abby Roche JR-3 Northern Michigan 12:35.75 16:03.97 13:37.44 10:01.52 12:51.17 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grand Valley St. Carly Scott, Kayla Addison, Michaela Lewis, Brittney Banister 46.43 44.11 49.22 59.43 38.54 59.90 39.47 10
2 Tiffin Jasmine Kelley, Taylor Deskins, Theresa Scott, Brittany Darby 46.67 35.47 50.87 35.01 34.07 38.27 38.27 8
3 Saginaw Valley Domonique Smith, Kimberly Balls, Shavonne Roberson, Diamond Taylor 47.51 58.92 1:01.29 39.91 45.14 50.84 52.27 6
4 Lake Superior State Leslie Mitchell, Jasmine Mata, Rebecka Knox, Sashawna Bennett 47.8 56.8 57.8 34.8 56.8 1:02.1 53.0 5
5 Hillsdale Sarah Benson, Danielle Gagne, Corinne Zehner, Allison Duber 48.5 53.8 58.6 33.9 47.5 56.2 42.6 4
6 Findlay Taylor Ackerman, Kadesha Roberts, Emily Caudill, Adrianna Powell-Lawrence 48.77 48.77 48.29 48.77 48.29 55.60 35.12 3
7 Ashland Mary Hitchcock, Nuri Lee, Joyce Badertscher, Abby Strock 49.01 35.29 1:02.25 37.74 45.58 55.39 38.72 2
8 Wayne St. Leah Ellis, Imani Bush, Callie Brower, Dazmonique Carr 49.43 41.03 50.92 45.48 52.40 37.57 50.92 1

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grand Valley St. Carly Scott, Kayla Addison, Michaela Lewis, Brittney Banister 57.79 54.97 39.00 46.98 45.57
2 Tiffin Jasmine Kelley, Taylor Deskins, Theresa Scott, Brittany Darby 43.35 34.39 49.47 47.11 1:00.30
3 Saginaw Valley Domonique Smith, Kimberly Balls, Shavonne Roberson, Diamond Taylor 43.88 53.52 33.75 48.21 57.86
4 Lake Superior State Leslie Mitchell, Jasmine Mata, Rebecka Knox, Sashawna Bennett 1:02.65 47.59 47.11 48.56 36.42
5 Hillsdale Sarah Benson, Danielle Gagne, Corinne Zehner, Allison Duber 49.10 43.27 50.07 48.61 39.86
6 Findlay Taylor Ackerman, Kadesha Roberts, Emily Caudill, Adrianna Powell-Lawrence 49.40 45.00 48.91 48.91 41.09
7 Ashland Mary Hitchcock, Nuri Lee, Joyce Badertscher, Abby Strock 52.41 51.43 39.68 48.98 1:02.21
8 Wayne St. Leah Ellis, Imani Bush, Callie Brower, Dazmonique Carr 1:01.32 57.39 40.23 49.05 1:01.81
9 Northern Michigan Avadon James, Kellisha Harley, Sydney Schultz, Brittni Wirtz 56.83 56.33 44.97 49.41 47.44
10 Ohio Dominican Amber Schreck, Alex Hall, Kayla Statema, Maryann Dike 42.7 39.2 1:02.1 49.7 38.7
11 Michigan Tech Hannah Schnack, Lauren Raiford, Ashley Veale, Jamie Dompier 58.00 50.37 43.24 50.87 44.77
12 Walsh Erica Hicks, Erin Peskura, Liz Broome, Larissa Ziegler 50.54 44.42 42.89 51.05 56.16
13 Northwood (Mich.) Drew Findlay, Marsadie Cinato, Elaina Meadows, Darci Asel-Templin 54.93 1:00.57 54.41 51.33 55.44
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tiffin Kelley, Deskins, Scott, Darby 47.11 39.58 42.40 40.99
3 Saginaw Valley Smith, Balls, Roberson, Taylor 48.21 54.48 37.61 50.14
8 Wayne St. Ellis, Bush, Brower, Carr 49.05 58.37 38.75 56.41
9 Northern Michigan James, Harley, Schultz, Wirtz 49.41 1:02.26 1:03.25 1:02.75
11 Michigan Tech Schnack, Raiford, Veale, Dompier 50.87 37.65 53.42 59.52
13 Northwood (Mich.) Findlay, Cinato, Meadows, Asel-Templin 51.33 40.55 52.87 37.99
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Grand Valley St. Scott, Addison, Lewis, Banister 46.98
4 Lake Superior State Mitchell, Mata, Knox, Bennett 48.56
5 Hillsdale Benson, Gagne, Zehner, Duber 48.61
6 Findlay Ackerman, Roberts, Caudill, Powell-Lawrence 48.91
7 Ashland Hitchcock, Lee, Badertscher, Strock 48.98
10 Ohio Dominican Schreck, Hall, Statema, Dike 49.7
12 Walsh Hicks, Peskura, Broome, Ziegler 51.05

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grand Valley St. Andrea Kober, Brittney Banister, Brittany Terry, Kalena Franklin 3:44.9 2:37.4 4:43.3 3:02.1 10
2 Findlay Maud Sanmiquel, Kadesha Roberts, Shelby Stump, Adrianna Powell-Lawrence 3:48.41 2:51.31 3:59.83 3:21.00 8
3 Malone Hannah Boss, Crystal Barber, Erika Rector, Emily Fisher 3:51.23 3:35.05 4:32.86 4:25.92 6
4 Saginaw Valley Shavonne Roberson, Ola Hendler, Diamond Taylor, Kimberly Balls 3:52.57 4:29.79 4:53.04 4:32.11 5
5 Tiffin Alexandria Coleman, Robyn Banks, Maia Jefferson, Taylor Deskins 3:52.84 4:30.10 3:13.26 3:27.23 4
6 Ferris State Shea Van Klompenberg, Alyssa Osika, Gabby Baur, Zoey Hohmann 3:54.01 3:35.29 2:57.85 4:26.78 3
7 Ashland Tiarra Kick, Joyce Badertscher, Jackie Genetin, Abby Strock 3:56.87 3:59.24 3:02.39 4:39.51 2
8 Hillsdale Corinne Zehner, Allison Duber, Emily Guy, Danielle Gagne 3:57.95 4:43.16 3:38.92 4:52.68 1
9 Michigan Tech Ashley Veale, Lauren Raiford, Jamie Dompier, Deedra Irwin 3:58.65 4:15.36 4:03.43 3:01.38 -
10 Ohio Dominican Amber Schreck, Alex Hall, Kayla Statema, Maryann Dike 4:01.33 4:54.43 3:03.41 4:20.64 -
11 Lake Erie Danielle Corbin, Shanita Fluker, Nikki Mosby, Nadia Lee 4:02.8 3:28.8 4:53.7 5:03.5 -
12 Wayne St. Imani Bush, Dazmonique Carr, Kelsey Chapman, Leah Ellis 4:05.35 2:51.75 3:01.56 3:06.47 -
13 Northwood (Mich.) Marsadie Cinato, Jennifer McKenna, Brittany Robichaud, Madison Pines 4:07.08 3:52.26 4:44.15 4:12.03 -
14 Walsh Kourtney Kelly, Margaret Liberatore, Carly Walters, Annie Wise 4:08.51 3:16.33 4:28.39 3:58.57 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 Tiffin Coleman, Banks, Jefferson, Deskins 2:54.63 3:52.84 4
6 Ferris State Van Klompenberg, Osika, Baur, Hohmann 3:21.25 3:54.01 3
7 Ashland Kick, Badertscher, Genetin, Strock 5:05.57 3:56.87 2
9 Michigan Tech Veale, Raiford, Dompier, Irwin 3:51.49 3:58.65 -
10 Ohio Dominican Schreck, Hall, Statema, Dike 4:10.99 4:01.33 -
11 Lake Erie Corbin, Fluker, Mosby, Lee 3:48.2 4:02.8 -
13 Northwood (Mich.) Cinato, McKenna, Robichaud, Pines 4:21.91 4:07.08 -
14 Walsh Kelly, Liberatore, Walters, Wise 4:18.45 4:08.51 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grand Valley St. Kober, Banister, Terry, Franklin 3:58.3 2:44.1 3:22.4 4:25.3 2:41.9 3:24.6 3:44.9 10
2 Findlay Sanmiquel, Roberts, Stump, Powell-Lawrence 3:39.28 3:05.02 4:29.53 3:16.44 3:59.83 3:46.13 3:48.41 8
3 Malone Boss, Barber, Rector, Fisher 3:28.11 3:23.49 3:18.86 3:32.74 4:25.92 4:07.42 3:51.23 6
4 Saginaw Valley Roberson, Hendler, Taylor, Balls 3:45.60 4:55.37 4:06.53 3:06.06 3:24.67 4:36.76 3:52.57 5
8 Hillsdale Zehner, Duber, Guy, Gagne 2:48.95 2:56.09 3:17.50 4:38.41 3:48.44 5:04.58 3:57.95 1
12 Wayne St. Bush, Carr, Chapman, Ellis 4:05.35 4:34.80 4:27.44 4:05.35 5:14.05 4:34.80 4:05.35 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jennifer Foster JR-3 Ashland 1.75m 1.51m 5' 8.75" 10
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
2 Destiny Prusky JR-3 Lake Erie 1.71m 1.97m 5' 7.25" 8
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Deborah Brodersen FR-1 Tiffin 1.63m 1.35m 5' 4.25" 6
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
4 Lydia Guagenti SO-2 Findlay 1.63m 1.99m 5' 4.25" 4.5
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
4 Anna Fochesato SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1.63m 1.99m 5' 4.25" 4.5
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
6 Alexandra Moynes SO-2 Hillsdale 1.63m 1.60m 5' 4.25" 3
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
7 Rebecca Koval FR-1 Ashland 1.58m 1.74m 5' 2.25" 2
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Catherine Cieslinski JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1.58m 1.34m 5' 2.25" 0.5
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Callie Brower FR-1 Wayne St. 1.58m 1.82m 5' 2.25" 0.5
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
10 Evan Haney SO-2 Walsh 1.53m 1.91m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Riley Wayco FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1.53m 1.90m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 1.53m 1.16m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
13 Sidney Bischer SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1.48m 1.76m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Morgan Kelly SO-2 Malone NH NH NH -
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Alexandria Coleman FR-1 Tiffin NH NH NH -
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kristen Hixson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4.98m 5.24m 4.33m 5.46m 3.72m 3.03m 14' 2.5" 10
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.93
    P
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.23
    O
  • 4.33
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Stephanie Foster SR-4 Walsh 4.54m 3.76m 4.13m 4.67m 3.68m 3.76m 13' 6.5" 8
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.23
    XXX
3 Krista Nauseda SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.46m 3.75m 3.68m 2.69m 2.65m 3.53m 12' 0.75" 5
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
3 Jennifer Foster JR-3 Ashland 3.75m 3.28m 3.68m 3.83m 3.05m 3.86m 12' 0.75" 5
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
3 Jennifer Schornak JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2.72m 2.91m 3.68m 2.61m 4.49m 3.90m 12' 0.75" 5
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
6 Alexandra Kitz SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.16m 3.94m 3.68m 4.75m 4.78m 3.02m 12' 0.75" 3
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    XO
  • 3.83
    XXX
7 Caley Faulkner SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2.93m 2.47m 3.53m 4.38m 2.65m 3.95m 11' 7" 2
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    XXO
  • 3.68
    XXX
8 Morgan Horn FR-1 Tiffin 3.89m 4.16m 3.38m 2.50m 4.16m 3.79m 11' 1" 1
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
9 Lindsey Bartz FR-1 Wayne St. 2.57m 3.92m 3.38m 3.45m 3.79m 4.29m 11' 1" -
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
10 Morgan Kelly SO-2 Malone 3.08m 3.72m 3.38m 3.68m 4.23m 2.40m 11' 1" -
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.38
    XXO
  • 3.53
    XXX
11 Megan Uzzel JR-3 Ashland 3.98m 3.31m 3.21m 3.79m 2.66m 3.40m 10' 6.25" -
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.38
    XXX
12 Torie Allgire FR-1 Findlay 3.24m 3.79m 3.21m 2.50m 2.38m 3.85m 10' 6.25" -
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.38
    XXX
13 Olivia Dixon SO-2 Wayne St. 3.50m 4.11m 3.21m 3.18m 3.24m 3.18m 10' 6.25" -
  • 3.21
    XXO
  • 3.38
    XXX
  Jordan Schlabach FR-1 Malone NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.21
    XXX
  Maggie Pikna FR-1 Malone NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.21
    XXX
  Raven Rudy FR-1 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.21
    XXX
  Victoria Burt SO-2 Findlay NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.21
    XXX
  Erika Poli JR-3 Michigan Tech NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.21
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Cheyenne Stewart SR-4 Northern Michigan 4.61m 5.08m 7.62m 5.02m 5.91m 7.27m 4.31m 19' 4.75" 10 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91 (0.8)
  • 5.76 (1.0)
  • 5.54 (0.3)
  • 5.64 (1.8)
  • 5.76 (1.6)
2 Jennifer Bjelac JR-3 Ashland 5.52m 5.64m 5.52m 5.58m 5.75m 6.84m 6.15m 18' 10.5" 8 1.0
  • 5.61 (0.7)
  • 5.75 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Nadia Lee FR-1 Lake Erie 4.65m 4.82m 4.82m 4.54m 5.54m 6.65m 6.65m 18' 2.25" 6 0.2
  • 4.78 (1.8)
  • 5.54 (0.2)
  • 4.97 (1.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Deborah Brodersen FR-1 Tiffin 6.42m 4.39m 5.82m 5.93m 5.49m 5.60m 5.76m 18' 0.25" 5 1.0
  • 5.49 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (3.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Jaylyn Vance FR-1 Malone 5.55m 5.44m 4.26m 4.85m 5.39m 6.58m 5.77m 17' 8.25" 4 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (1.0)
  • 5.14 (2.0)
  • 5.08 (0.2)
  • 5.39 (1.9)
6 Sarah Benson FR-1 Hillsdale 6.73m 5.76m 6.46m 5.06m 5.38m 6.08m 6.40m 17' 8" 3 1.6
  • 5.01 (0.3)
  • 5.37 (1.7)
  • 5.38 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
7 Danielle Corbin FR-1 Lake Erie 6.58m 5.94m 5.89m 3.74m 5.35m 6.42m 3.85m 17' 6.75" 2 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (2.7)
  • 5.18 (1.7)
8 Alexandria Coleman FR-1 Tiffin 5.41m 4.82m 4.03m 6.73m 5.30m 5.03m 6.84m 17' 4.75" 1 0.6
  • 5.30 (0.6)
  • 4.78 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (1.4)
  • 5.07 (0.8)
9 Callie Brower FR-1 Wayne St. 5.18m 3.70m 6.82m 5.08m 5.29m 5.18m 5.98m 17' 4.25" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (1.3)
  • 5.29 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (1.4)
  • 5.09 (-0.1)
10 Marlecia Holston FR-1 Ashland 5.09m 5.88m 5.36m 3.99m 5.25m 4.73m 5.93m 17' 2.75" - 1.8
  • 5.25 (1.8)
  • 5.15 (0.7)
  • 5.08 (1.5)
  • 4.75 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (0.5)
11 Taylor Ackerman SO-2 Findlay 5.53m 3.81m 6.73m 5.90m 5.22m 5.32m 4.59m 17' 1.5" - 2.1
  • 5.22 (2.1)
  • 5.22 (2.0)
  • 5.10 (1.4)
12 Theresa Scott SO-2 Tiffin 6.52m 5.64m 6.26m 5.17m 5.22m 4.02m 6.63m 17' 1.5" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (1.3)
13 Nuri Lee FR-1 Ashland 6.20m 3.88m 4.70m 5.58m 5.17m 3.83m 5.79m 16' 11.5" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (1.3)
  • 5.17 (1.7)
14 Sidney Bischer SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6.21m 3.59m 6.10m 3.64m 5.13m 4.10m 4.10m 16' 10" - 1.4
  • 4.54 (1.6)
  • 4.69 (1.9)
  • 5.13 (1.4)
15 Carolinne Strasser JR-3 Lake Superior State 4.22m 3.97m 5.52m 4.77m 5.02m 6.38m 6.48m 16' 5.75" - 3.0
  • 4.78 (3.5)
  • 4.91 (2.3)
  • 5.02 (3.0)
16 Tayler Carpenter JR-3 Malone 4.18m 4.08m 4.92m 5.12m 4.92m 5.81m 3.64m 16' 1.75" - 4.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (-0.1)
  • 4.92 (4.6)
17 Emily O'Bryan-Murino FR-1 Lake Erie 3.81m 3.62m 5.57m 5.28m 4.89m 5.77m 5.38m 16' 0.5" - 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (2.1)
  • 4.82 (0.6)
18 Rebecka Knox SO-2 Lake Superior State 6.08m 5.93m 5.28m 3.63m 4.71m 3.39m 5.13m 15' 5.5" - 2.3
  • 4.20 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71 (2.3)
19 Elizabeth Sampson SR-4 Saginaw Valley 3.56m 3.42m 4.02m 4.76m 4.62m 4.57m 5.45m 15' 2" - 4.6
  • 4.62 (4.6)
  • 4.20 (1.2)
  • PASS  
20 Cady Sandel SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5.58m 5.75m 4.15m 3.52m 4.46m 4.37m 4.10m 14' 7.75" - 1.0
  • 4.46 (1.0)
  • 4.42 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
21 Sarah Talbott SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5.54m 5.45m 4.03m 4.47m 4.43m 5.01m 3.37m 14' 6.5" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43 (0.9)
22 Hannah Schnack SO-2 Michigan Tech 3.50m 5.53m 3.54m 4.45m 4.32m 4.84m 5.49m 14' 2.25" - 4.1
  • 4.32 (4.1)
  • 4.13 (1.8)
  • 4.29 (1.7)
  Michaela Lewis JR-3 Grand Valley St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Raven Blaser FR-1 Ferris State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Elaina Meadows FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chelsea Young SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Deborah Brodersen FR-1 Tiffin 5.49m 7.14m 6.64m 18' 0.25" 5 1.0
15 Carolinne Strasser JR-3 Lake Superior State 5.02m 4.82m 5.32m 16' 5.75" - 3.0
16 Tayler Carpenter JR-3 Malone 4.92m 3.69m 5.81m 16' 1.75" - 4.6
18 Rebecka Knox SO-2 Lake Superior State 4.71m 4.29m 4.19m 15' 5.5" - 2.3
19 Elizabeth Sampson SR-4 Saginaw Valley 4.62m 4.99m 5.82m 15' 2" - 4.6
20 Cady Sandel SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4.46m 3.39m 5.71m 14' 7.75" - 1.0
22 Hannah Schnack SO-2 Michigan Tech 4.32m 3.67m 4.49m 14' 2.25" - 4.1
  Chelsea Young SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Sarah Benson FR-1 Hillsdale 5.38m 4.84m 5.38m 17' 8" 3 1.6
8 Alexandria Coleman FR-1 Tiffin 5.30m 6.15m 6.15m 17' 4.75" 1 0.6
9 Callie Brower FR-1 Wayne St. 5.29m 4.50m 5.50m 17' 4.25" - 0.3
10 Marlecia Holston FR-1 Ashland 5.25m 6.77m 5.25m 17' 2.75" - 1.8
12 Theresa Scott SO-2 Tiffin 5.22m 4.59m 5.06m 17' 1.5" - 1.3
14 Sidney Bischer SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5.13m 6.41m 5.75m 16' 10" - 1.4
17 Emily O'Bryan-Murino FR-1 Lake Erie 4.89m 4.06m 3.57m 16' 0.5" - 2.1
  Elaina Meadows FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Raven Blaser FR-1 Ferris State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Cheyenne Stewart SR-4 Northern Michigan 7.33m 4.79m 5.91m 4.67m 5.26m 19' 4.75" 10 0.8
2 Jennifer Bjelac JR-3 Ashland 6.78m 7.19m 5.75m 4.20m 6.15m 18' 10.5" 8 1.0
3 Nadia Lee FR-1 Lake Erie 4.54m 6.04m 5.54m 6.81m 6.81m 18' 2.25" 6 0.2
5 Jaylyn Vance FR-1 Malone 4.42m 6.20m 5.39m 5.82m 4.64m 17' 8.25" 4 1.9
7 Danielle Corbin FR-1 Lake Erie 5.40m 3.91m 5.35m 3.85m 4.39m 17' 6.75" 2 1.7
11 Taylor Ackerman SO-2 Findlay 5.95m 5.22m 5.22m 4.85m 4.33m 17' 1.5" - 2.1
13 Nuri Lee FR-1 Ashland 6.57m 4.60m 5.17m 3.93m 6.41m 16' 11.5" - 1.7
21 Sarah Talbott SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4.78m 4.12m 4.43m 5.76m 4.74m 14' 6.5" - 0.9
  Michaela Lewis JR-3 Grand Valley St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Cheyenne Stewart SR-4 Northern Michigan 12.42m 40' 9" 10 4.2
  • 12.26 (2.7)
  • 12.02 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29 (2.9)
  • 12.42 (4.2)
  • 12.33 (4.6)
2 Chyna Davis JR-3 Tiffin 12.18m 39' 11.5" 8 3.2
  • 11.70 (3.6)
  • 11.98 (2.9)
  • 11.69 (2.2)
  • 12.18 (3.2)
  • 11.92 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Nadia Lee FR-1 Lake Erie 12.10m 39' 8.5" 6 3.0
  • 11.72 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39 (0.6)
  • 11.97 (2.6)
  • 12.10 (3.0)
4 Shaunisha Winter JR-3 Ashland 12.04m 39' 6" 5 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (3.2)
  • 11.84 (2.7)
  • 11.83 (2.2)
  • 11.55 (1.0)
  • 12.04 (2.2)
5 Anna Fochesato SO-2 Saginaw Valley 11.55m 37' 10.75" 4 2.7
  • 11.24 (2.0)
  • 11.42 (2.5)
  • 11.40 (3.1)
  • 10.73 (0.4)
  • 11.53 (2.8)
  • 11.55 (2.7)
6 Michaela Lewis JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.31m 37' 1.25" 3 1.2
  • 10.65 (0.7)
  • 10.59 (1.6)
  • 11.31 (1.2)
  • 11.11 (1.4)
  • 11.18 (2.9)
  • 11.19 (4.8)
7 Madison Estell FR-1 Hillsdale 11.05m 36' 3" 2 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05 (2.7)
  • 10.93 (3.2)
  • 10.93 (2.0)
8 Jaylyn Vance FR-1 Malone 10.73m 35' 2.5" 1 3.6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43 (1.8)
  • 10.37 (1.6)
  • 10.57 (2.0)
  • 10.73 (3.6)
  • 10.60 (2.9)
9 Katelyn Moore JR-3 Ashland 10.58m 34' 8.5" - 2.3
  • 10.34 (3.0)
  • 10.52 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58 (2.3)
  • 10.34 (4.9)
10 Alexandra Kovarik SO-2 Ashland 10.40m 34' 1.5" - 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40 (1.5)
  • 10.39 (2.7)
11 Carolinne Strasser JR-3 Lake Superior State 10.26m 33' 8" - 2.6
  • 9.96 (1.9)
  • 10.05 (2.8)
  • 10.26 (2.6)
12 Chelsea Young SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 9.69m 31' 9.5" - 2.0
  • 9.40 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69 (2.0)
13 Rebecka Knox SO-2 Lake Superior State 9.49m 31' 1.75" - 0.7
  • 9.03 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49 (0.7)
  Theresa Scott SO-2 Tiffin FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Jaylyn Vance FR-1 Malone 8.15m 10.73m 9.76m 11.48m 35' 2.5" 1 3.6
10 Alexandra Kovarik SO-2 Ashland 11.96m 10.40m 12.69m 11.44m 34' 1.5" - 1.5
11 Carolinne Strasser JR-3 Lake Superior State 11.49m 10.26m 12.62m 12.31m 33' 8" - 2.6
12 Chelsea Young SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.46m 9.69m 11.24m 9.98m 31' 9.5" - 2.0
13 Rebecka Knox SO-2 Lake Superior State 6.64m 9.49m 6.83m 10.15m 31' 1.75" - 0.7
  Theresa Scott SO-2 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Cheyenne Stewart SR-4 Northern Michigan 10.56m 12.67m 10.68m 10.56m 12.42m 40' 9" 10 4.2
2 Chyna Davis JR-3 Tiffin 10.35m 13.15m 15.10m 14.62m 12.18m 39' 11.5" 8 3.2
3 Nadia Lee FR-1 Lake Erie 8.71m 11.62m 11.13m 9.56m 12.10m 39' 8.5" 6 3.0
4 Shaunisha Winter JR-3 Ashland 14.57m 15.17m 15.29m 8.43m 12.04m 39' 6" 5 2.2
5 Anna Fochesato SO-2 Saginaw Valley 12.59m 13.40m 9.47m 8.43m 11.55m 37' 10.75" 4 2.7
6 Michaela Lewis JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10.41m 7.92m 8.37m 11.31m 11.31m 37' 1.25" 3 1.2
7 Madison Estell FR-1 Hillsdale 13.04m 8.18m 10.50m 11.93m 11.05m 36' 3" 2 2.7
9 Katelyn Moore JR-3 Ashland 12.48m 13.54m 11.53m 12.48m 10.58m 34' 8.5" - 2.3

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamie Sindelar SO-2 Ashland 18.16m 13.29m 16.21m 53' 2.25" 10
  • 16.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.87  
  • FOUL  
2 Jessica Bridenthal JR-3 Ashland 18.00m 15.99m 15.52m 50' 11" 8
  • 15.52  
  • 14.61  
  • 15.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • 15.18  
3 Kendra Averesch JR-3 Findlay 19.85m 12.00m 15.39m 50' 6" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
4 Sarah Clow SO-2 Tiffin 12.68m 14.92m 14.92m 48' 11.5" 5
  • 13.88  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.42  
5 Emerald Joiner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 18.15m 13.43m 14.76m 48' 5.25" 4
  • 13.93  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.31  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.76  
6 Ashley Dewitt SR-4 Tiffin 12.70m 16.74m 14.43m 47' 4.25" 3
  • 13.22  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
7 Megan Tomei FR-1 Ashland 15.60m 10.64m 14.18m 46' 6.25" 2
  • 13.30  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.35  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
8 Becca Leppelmeier FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14.97m 16.51m 13.99m 45' 10.75" 1
  • 13.02  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
9 Miranda Mondozzi SO-2 Tiffin 14.11m 16.90m 13.97m 45' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.97  
10 Kaitlyn Menges JR-3 Lake Erie 14.86m 10.48m 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
  • 13.27  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.83  
11 Meg Goettsch FR-1 Saginaw Valley 16.59m 15.16m 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.22  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.49  
12 Taylor Williams JR-3 Ohio Dominican 9.77m 12.28m 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 11.40  
  • 12.53  
  • 11.55  
13 Elizabeth Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. 10.38m 11.88m 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.24  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.50  
14 Natalie Berryman JR-3 Michigan Tech 15.81m 12.89m 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
  • 12.16  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.76  
15 Amber Mueller SR-4 Hillsdale 10.21m 8.87m 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.91  
16 Jenna Burns FR-1 Michigan Tech 8.11m 11.99m 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
  • 10.99  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.42  
17 Charde Gaiter JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.31m 12.42m 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
18 Heather Lantis JR-3 Hillsdale 12.73m 8.13m 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
19 Liz Streacker FR-1 Findlay 9.59m 7.78m 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alex DeVincentis FR-1 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gabrielle Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Meg Goettsch FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9.72m 9.59m 12.96m 9.33m 42' 6.25" -
13 Elizabeth Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. 11.38m 11.88m 12.50m 11.50m 41' 0.25" -
14 Natalie Berryman JR-3 Michigan Tech 9.00m 12.77m 12.16m 12.52m 39' 10.75" -
15 Amber Mueller SR-4 Hillsdale 11.66m 14.70m 12.15m 8.75m 39' 10.5" -
16 Jenna Burns FR-1 Michigan Tech 9.94m 9.14m 11.42m 10.62m 37' 5.75" -
17 Charde Gaiter JR-3 Ohio Dominican 11.86m 11.75m 11.19m 12.76m 36' 8.5" -
  Gabrielle Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Megan Tomei FR-1 Ashland 16.73m 15.74m 13.61m 16.45m 14.46m 16.31m 14.18m 46' 6.25" 2
9 Miranda Mondozzi SO-2 Tiffin 13.97m 10.62m 9.92m 9.78m 13.55m 12.71m 13.97m 45' 10" -
10 Kaitlyn Menges JR-3 Lake Erie 9.42m 13.40m 14.86m 16.45m 13.00m 14.33m 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
12 Taylor Williams JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.66m 15.66m 13.41m 9.77m 13.28m 9.27m 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
18 Heather Lantis JR-3 Hillsdale 7.81m 8.02m 13.70m 12.20m 8.24m 9.74m 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
19 Liz Streacker FR-1 Findlay 8.31m 13.43m 8.95m 12.26m 12.58m 11.41m 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  Alex DeVincentis FR-1 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jamie Sindelar SO-2 Ashland 16.21m 13.94m 12.32m 12.97m 13.13m 53' 2.25" 10
2 Jessica Bridenthal JR-3 Ashland 15.52m 11.48m 12.57m 11.64m 19.24m 50' 11" 8
3 Kendra Averesch JR-3 Findlay 15.39m 12.31m 19.39m 12.62m 18.62m 50' 6" 6
4 Sarah Clow SO-2 Tiffin 14.92m 13.73m 14.32m 15.07m 13.13m 48' 11.5" 5
5 Emerald Joiner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14.76m 15.65m 18.75m 10.92m 17.12m 48' 5.25" 4
6 Ashley Dewitt SR-4 Tiffin 14.43m 11.11m 14.72m 15.15m 10.25m 47' 4.25" 3
8 Becca Leppelmeier FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13.99m 10.63m 13.57m 13.85m 16.65m 45' 10.75" 1

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex DeVincentis FR-1 Findlay 38.93m 49.28m 59.14m 61.11m 60.61m 161' 8" 10
  • 49.28  
  • 49.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jamie Sindelar SO-2 Ashland 34.52m 48.62m 49.59m 58.83m 53.00m 159' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.24  
  • 43.84  
  • 48.62  
  • FOUL  
3 Becca Leppelmeier FR-1 Grand Valley St. 55.75m 46.85m 37.95m 36.07m 43.10m 153' 8" 6
  • 45.98  
  • 45.61  
  • 46.32  
  • 42.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.85  
4 Amber Mueller SR-4 Hillsdale 49.41m 46.18m 35.56m 58.65m 50.80m 151' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 44.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.30  
  • 43.53  
  • 46.18  
5 Sarah Clow SO-2 Tiffin 41.05m 45.61m 51.54m 56.56m 51.08m 149' 8" 4
  • 35.91  
  • 40.12  
  • 44.43  
  • 45.61  
  • 44.17  
  • FOUL  
6 Jasmine Williams FR-1 Northern Michigan 45.38m 45.38m 56.27m 49.46m 35.85m 148' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 45.38  
  • 31.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.50  
7 Jenae Linville FR-1 Grand Valley St. 55.06m 45.13m 48.29m 43.32m 56.86m 148' 1" 2
  • 41.17  
  • 41.01  
  • 42.95  
  • 35.20  
  • 37.38  
  • 45.13  
8 Kaylyn Hill FR-1 Grand Valley St. 45.53m 42.95m 45.96m 39.08m 36.94m 140' 11" 1
  • 37.03  
  • 42.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.70  
  • FOUL  
9 Heather Lantis JR-3 Hillsdale 32.06m 42.19m 54.85m 35.02m 39.66m 138' 5" -
  • 38.08  
  • 42.19  
  • 35.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.81  
  • 40.56  
10 Shannon Montgomery SO-2 Walsh 33.30m 41.63m 30.39m 34.55m 49.54m 136' 7" -
  • 41.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Ashley Dewitt SR-4 Tiffin 52.38m 40.92m 30.69m 38.06m 35.60m 134' 3" -
  • 40.48  
  • 40.92  
  • 36.33  
12 Samanthia Johnson FR-1 Northern Michigan 43.51m 40.66m 33.75m 32.12m 33.75m 133' 5" -
  • 40.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Kady Held SO-2 Lake Erie 43.29m 40.46m 52.60m 36.82m 40.06m 132' 9" -
  • 40.46  
  • 40.09  
  • FOUL  
14 Liz Streacker FR-1 Findlay 36.25m 39.83m 45.01m 31.47m 39.83m 130' 8" -
  • 39.27  
  • 38.51  
  • 39.83  
15 Megan Tomei FR-1 Ashland 27.85m 39.79m 29.44m 47.35m 46.55m 130' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.79  
  • FOUL  
16 Emerald Joiner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 36.59m 39.77m 43.35m 33.41m 49.71m 130' 6" -
  • 39.26  
  • 39.77  
  • FOUL  
17 Abigail Burgdorf JR-3 Ashland 43.41m 39.46m 37.09m 38.67m 47.35m 129' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.46  
  • FOUL  
18 Katherine Gerhardt JR-3 Tiffin 28.92m 39.08m 29.31m 49.24m 47.29m 128' 2" -
  • 39.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Hunter Perry SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 41.76m 39.03m 29.27m 28.49m 49.96m 128' 1" -
  • 39.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Kendra Zbinovec FR-1 Walsh 33.07m 38.90m 33.45m 47.46m 29.56m 127' 7" -
  • 38.90  
  • 38.59  
  • 37.01  
21 Natalie Berryman JR-3 Michigan Tech 29.12m 38.82m 48.53m 45.81m 49.30m 127' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.94  
  • 38.82  
22 Briana Raasio SO-2 Ferris State 27.48m 38.70m 47.21m 48.76m 41.41m 127' 0" -
  • 38.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.53  
23 Kaitlyn Menges JR-3 Lake Erie 33.41m 38.40m 39.94m 35.71m 37.63m 126' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.02  
  • 38.40  
24 Samantha Soeder JR-3 Malone 28.68m 37.74m 38.12m 32.46m 33.59m 123' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.59  
  • 37.74  
25 Elizabeth Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. 44.57m 37.45m 41.94m 29.96m 38.20m 122' 10" -
  • 33.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.45  
26 Erika Perry SO-2 Wayne St. 26.32m 36.55m 32.53m 28.14m 28.87m 119' 11" -
  • 36.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.55  
27 Alissa Jones SO-2 Hillsdale 30.81m 33.49m 28.47m 26.12m 31.82m 109' 10" -
  • 33.49  
  • 32.79  
  • 33.24  
28 Dreana Williams FR-1 Wayne St. 34.00m 32.69m 23.54m 23.86m 33.67m 107' 3" -
  • 32.69  
  • 32.07  
  • 32.46  
29 Meg Goettsch FR-1 Saginaw Valley 28.55m 32.44m 25.30m 30.17m 40.23m 106' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.44  
  • FOUL  
30 Ellen Hetcher SO-2 Michigan Tech 34.62m 29.59m 21.01m 25.15m 27.52m 97' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.39  
  • 29.59  
  Kendra Averesch JR-3 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
24 Samantha Soeder JR-3 Malone 37.74m 27.55m 33.21m 123' 10" -
25 Elizabeth Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. 37.45m 47.19m 30.71m 122' 10" -
26 Erika Perry SO-2 Wayne St. 36.55m 47.15m 42.40m 119' 11" -
27 Alissa Jones SO-2 Hillsdale 33.49m 28.47m 31.48m 109' 10" -
28 Dreana Williams FR-1 Wayne St. 32.69m 32.69m 34.98m 107' 3" -
29 Meg Goettsch FR-1 Saginaw Valley 32.44m 39.25m 28.22m 106' 5" -
30 Ellen Hetcher SO-2 Michigan Tech 29.59m 37.58m 36.69m 97' 1" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Heather Lantis JR-3 Hillsdale 42.19m 138' 5" -
11 Ashley Dewitt SR-4 Tiffin 40.92m 134' 3" -
13 Kady Held SO-2 Lake Erie 40.46m 132' 9" -
14 Liz Streacker FR-1 Findlay 39.83m 130' 8" -
16 Emerald Joiner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 39.77m 130' 6" -
20 Kendra Zbinovec FR-1 Walsh 38.90m 127' 7" -
21 Natalie Berryman JR-3 Michigan Tech 38.82m 127' 4" -
23 Kaitlyn Menges JR-3 Lake Erie 38.40m 126' 0" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jenae Linville FR-1 Grand Valley St. 55.51m 49.64m 32.49m 37.46m 45.13m 148' 1" 2
8 Kaylyn Hill FR-1 Grand Valley St. 54.55m 34.79m 31.35m 53.69m 42.95m 140' 11" 1
10 Shannon Montgomery SO-2 Walsh 49.12m 42.88m 32.89m 43.30m 41.63m 136' 7" -
12 Samanthia Johnson FR-1 Northern Michigan 44.32m 42.69m 50.42m 51.64m 40.66m 133' 5" -
17 Abigail Burgdorf JR-3 Ashland 49.72m 42.22m 28.41m 33.54m 39.46m 129' 5" -
19 Hunter Perry SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 42.15m 46.06m 37.86m 30.05m 39.03m 128' 1" -
22 Briana Raasio SO-2 Ferris State 44.51m 48.76m 28.64m 41.80m 38.70m 127' 0" -
  Kendra Averesch JR-3 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alex DeVincentis FR-1 Findlay 49.28m 41.89m 54.21m 46.82m 161' 8" 10
2 Jamie Sindelar SO-2 Ashland 48.62m 52.02m 34.03m 61.75m 159' 6" 8
3 Becca Leppelmeier FR-1 Grand Valley St. 46.85m 33.73m 59.03m 35.61m 153' 8" 6
4 Amber Mueller SR-4 Hillsdale 46.18m 49.41m 40.18m 51.72m 151' 6" 5
5 Sarah Clow SO-2 Tiffin 45.61m 37.40m 33.30m 37.86m 149' 8" 4
6 Jasmine Williams FR-1 Northern Michigan 45.38m 32.67m 37.67m 47.20m 148' 11" 3
15 Megan Tomei FR-1 Ashland 39.79m 37.40m 31.04m 39.79m 130' 6" -
18 Katherine Gerhardt JR-3 Tiffin 39.08m 46.11m 30.09m 30.09m 128' 2" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cynthia Watt SO-2 Ashland 44.53m 60.17m 197' 5" 10
  • 60.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.29  
  • 58.49  
  • 57.86  
  • 58.80  
2 Kim Habegger JR-3 Ashland 61.89m 60.09m 197' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 57.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.18  
  • 60.09  
3 Laura Schroeder SO-2 Grand Valley St. 56.19m 57.93m 190' 1" 6
  • 53.80  
  • 55.70  
  • 57.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.04  
  • FOUL  
4 Jessica Bridenthal JR-3 Ashland 71.26m 57.01m 187' 0" 5
  • 51.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.01  
  • 56.05  
5 Alyssa Zokoe SR-4 Grand Valley St. 51.93m 56.45m 185' 2" 4
  • 54.26  
  • 50.21  
  • 50.78  
  • 56.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.35  
6 Miranda Mondozzi SO-2 Tiffin 39.26m 56.08m 184' 0" 3
  • 54.51  
  • 56.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.70  
  • 53.83  
  • 56.07  
7 Erica King FR-1 Findlay 64.65m 52.99m 173' 10" 2
  • 51.84  
  • 52.99  
  • 49.54  
  • 52.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ashley Dewitt SR-4 Tiffin 64.27m 51.83m 170' 0" 1
  • 48.53  
  • 49.51  
  • 51.83  
  • 50.34  
  • 50.20  
  • 50.03  
9 Taylor Williams JR-3 Ohio Dominican 62.57m 49.66m 162' 11" -
  • 45.45  
  • 47.80  
  • 49.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.64  
10 Kendra Averesch JR-3 Findlay 54.99m 49.54m 162' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.54  
11 Katherine Gerhardt JR-3 Tiffin 57.01m 49.15m 161' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 46.99  
  • 49.15  
12 Abigail Burgdorf JR-3 Ashland 57.82m 49.00m 160' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 49.00  
  • FOUL  
13 Dana Newell FR-1 Hillsdale 50.85m 48.89m 160' 5" -
  • 47.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.89  
14 Javean Douglas SO-2 Tiffin 59.32m 48.62m 159' 6" -
  • 44.43  
  • 48.62  
  • FOUL  
15 Emerald Joiner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 33.04m 47.20m 154' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 47.20  
  • FOUL  
16 Megan Tomei FR-1 Ashland 55.51m 47.04m 154' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.62  
  • 47.04  
17 Lyndsey Bates JR-3 Malone 39.12m 46.57m 152' 9" -
  • 45.33  
  • 46.57  
  • 46.05  
18 Erika Perry SO-2 Wayne St. 56.92m 46.28m 151' 10" -
  • 44.34  
  • 46.28  
  • FOUL  
19 Anna Knapski SO-2 Findlay 54.70m 45.97m 150' 10" -
  • 42.36  
  • 41.91  
  • 45.97  
20 Jenae Linville FR-1 Grand Valley St. 34.91m 45.94m 150' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.58  
  • 45.94  
21 Kaitlyn Menges JR-3 Lake Erie 55.60m 45.20m 148' 3" -
  • 41.74  
  • 45.20  
  • FOUL  
22 Grace Leutheuser SR-4 Hillsdale 44.03m 43.59m 143' 0" -
  • 41.64  
  • 43.59  
  • 43.56  
23 Meg Goettsch FR-1 Saginaw Valley 52.26m 42.84m 140' 7" -
  • 42.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.84  
24 Keeley Ralyea FR-1 Lake Erie 53.40m 42.72m 140' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.66  
  • 42.72  
25 Azia Miller JR-3 Lake Erie 39.18m 41.24m 135' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.24  
  • FOUL  
26 Gabrielle Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. 32.14m 37.81m 124' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.81  
  • 37.73  
27 Alexandra Moynes SO-2 Hillsdale 37.06m 37.06m 121' 7" -
  • 35.58  
  • 34.80  
  • 37.06  
28 Charde Gaiter JR-3 Ohio Dominican 40.37m 37.04m 121' 6" -
  • 34.98  
  • 37.04  
  • 35.87  
29 Dreana Williams FR-1 Wayne St. 36.23m 36.60m 120' 1" -
  • 36.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.60  
30 Vogue Hall SO-2 Ohio Dominican 37.85m 33.20m 108' 11" -
  • 31.89  
  • 33.20  
  • 31.99  
31 Miranda Emaus SO-2 Lake Superior State 34.55m 27.86m 91' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.86  
  • 27.17  
  Kendra Britzman SO-2 Walsh FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
26 Gabrielle Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. 37.81m 124' 0" -
27 Alexandra Moynes SO-2 Hillsdale 37.06m 121' 7" -
28 Charde Gaiter JR-3 Ohio Dominican 37.04m 121' 6" -
29 Dreana Williams FR-1 Wayne St. 36.60m 120' 1" -
30 Vogue Hall SO-2 Ohio Dominican 33.20m 108' 11" -
31 Miranda Emaus SO-2 Lake Superior State 27.86m 91' 5" -
  Kendra Britzman SO-2 Walsh FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Taylor Williams JR-3 Ohio Dominican 49.66m 36.25m 51.65m 43.70m 162' 11" -
13 Dana Newell FR-1 Hillsdale 48.89m 40.58m 59.16m 52.80m 160' 5" -
17 Lyndsey Bates JR-3 Malone 46.57m 39.12m 51.23m 43.78m 152' 9" -
21 Kaitlyn Menges JR-3 Lake Erie 45.20m 48.82m 56.50m 36.16m 148' 3" -
22 Grace Leutheuser SR-4 Hillsdale 43.59m 37.05m 56.67m 30.51m 143' 0" -
23 Meg Goettsch FR-1 Saginaw Valley 42.84m 38.98m 31.27m 35.99m 140' 7" -
24 Keeley Ralyea FR-1 Lake Erie 42.72m 44.00m 49.56m 31.19m 140' 2" -
25 Azia Miller JR-3 Lake Erie 41.24m 41.65m 40.42m 45.78m 135' 4" -
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Kendra Averesch JR-3 Findlay 52.02m 46.07m 39.14m 49.54m 56.48m 162' 6" -
12 Abigail Burgdorf JR-3 Ashland 58.80m 46.55m 46.06m 49.00m 46.06m 160' 9" -
14 Javean Douglas SO-2 Tiffin 47.16m 47.65m 44.73m 48.62m 37.44m 159' 6" -
15 Emerald Joiner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 48.62m 58.06m 60.89m 47.20m 45.78m 154' 10" -
16 Megan Tomei FR-1 Ashland 50.80m 53.63m 57.86m 47.04m 39.98m 154' 4" -
18 Erika Perry SO-2 Wayne St. 56.00m 57.85m 55.54m 46.28m 38.41m 151' 10" -
19 Anna Knapski SO-2 Findlay 39.07m 51.03m 50.11m 45.97m 47.35m 150' 10" -
20 Jenae Linville FR-1 Grand Valley St. 43.64m 45.48m 46.40m 45.94m 42.72m 150' 9" -
Women's Hammer Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cynthia Watt SO-2 Ashland 60.17m 42.12m 71.60m 197' 5" 10
2 Kim Habegger JR-3 Ashland 60.09m 63.09m 64.90m 197' 2" 8
3 Laura Schroeder SO-2 Grand Valley St. 57.93m 55.03m 42.29m 190' 1" 6
4 Jessica Bridenthal JR-3 Ashland 57.01m 54.16m 50.17m 187' 0" 5
5 Alyssa Zokoe SR-4 Grand Valley St. 56.45m 73.39m 55.32m 185' 2" 4
6 Miranda Mondozzi SO-2 Tiffin 56.08m 43.18m 66.17m 184' 0" 3
7 Erica King FR-1 Findlay 52.99m 56.70m 45.04m 173' 10" 2
8 Ashley Dewitt SR-4 Tiffin 51.83m 42.50m 52.35m 170' 0" 1
11 Katherine Gerhardt JR-3 Tiffin 49.15m 55.05m 49.64m 161' 3" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rebecka Anderson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 47.19m 44.66m 42.97m 40.87m 42.97m 34.97m 42.13m 138' 3" 10
  • 41.41  
  • 39.17  
  • 42.13  
  • 36.91  
  • 41.23  
  • 40.49  
2 Deborah Brodersen FR-1 Tiffin 49.48m 37.74m 49.90m 42.77m 37.74m 35.64m 41.93m 137' 7" 8
  • 36.20  
  • 34.65  
  • 38.73  
  • 41.93  
  • 40.10  
  • 41.20  
3 Briana Raasio SO-2 Ferris State 39.97m 34.49m 49.77m 44.28m 33.70m 42.33m 39.19m 128' 7" 6
  • 39.19  
  • 36.05  
  • 35.47  
  • 35.18  
  • 37.26  
  • 34.73  
4 Elizabeth Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. 29.28m 37.54m 43.17m 28.16m 45.42m 33.04m 37.54m 123' 2" 5
  • 34.51  
  • 34.65  
  • 37.54  
  • 33.37  
  • 35.85  
  • 35.60  
5 Abigail Burgdorf JR-3 Ashland 36.83m 45.50m 37.19m 33.58m 30.69m 35.03m 36.11m 118' 6" 4
  • 34.53  
  • 36.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.75  
  • 35.70  
  • 34.56  
6 Kristine Sokol SR-4 Walsh 35.59m 44.22m 30.20m 33.79m 40.26m 43.50m 35.95m 117' 11" 3
  • 34.99  
  • 35.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.12  
  • 33.33  
  • FOUL  
7 Lydia Guagenti SO-2 Findlay 27.99m 35.16m 46.29m 35.52m 36.60m 46.29m 35.88m 117' 8" 2
  • 29.35  
  • 32.67  
  • 35.26  
  • 34.90  
  • 35.88  
  • 34.75  
8 Amber Mueller SR-4 Hillsdale 41.15m 34.29m 29.15m 34.29m 41.15m 35.32m 34.29m 112' 6" 1
  • 34.29  
  • 31.39  
  • 30.00  
  • 33.00  
  • 33.91  
  • 30.94  
9 Gabrielle Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. 37.47m 27.04m 30.95m 36.82m 35.51m 38.77m 32.58m 106' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.02  
  • 32.58  
  • 29.11  
  • 30.76  
  • 32.57  
10 Vogue Hall SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.34m 25.22m 30.96m 38.94m 34.15m 30.96m 31.92m 104' 9" -
  • 31.92  
  • 29.13  
  • 29.91  
11 Cady Sandel SO-2 Saginaw Valley 38.23m 28.04m 36.32m 26.44m 37.91m 35.68m 31.86m 104' 6" -
  • 29.53  
  • 31.86  
  • 27.73  
12 Brittany Turner JR-3 Tiffin 36.34m 23.07m 35.71m 24.02m 40.76m 28.44m 31.60m 103' 8" -
  • 30.68  
  • 31.60  
  • FOUL  
13 Kayla Braun SR-4 Walsh 33.82m 36.26m 31.08m 33.52m 36.26m 22.85m 30.47m 100' 0" -
  • 30.47  
  • 29.73  
  • FOUL  
14 Lindsey Bartz FR-1 Wayne St. 26.45m 38.61m 24.32m 33.74m 23.10m 27.06m 30.40m 99' 9" -
  • 30.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.47  
15 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 25.33m 28.95m 37.70m 27.14m 35.59m 22.32m 30.16m 98' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.16  
  • 27.11  
16 Giulianne Pereira SO-2 Tiffin 23.76m 38.20m 23.46m 37.90m 21.66m 31.88m 30.08m 98' 8" -
  • 23.57  
  • 30.08  
  • FOUL  
17 Natalie Berryman JR-3 Michigan Tech 26.64m 29.30m 35.82m 36.70m 25.46m 37.89m 29.60m 97' 1" -
  • 26.16  
  • 29.60  
  • 26.68  
18 Kelsey Brobst JR-3 Malone 28.26m 26.50m 25.61m 31.21m 34.44m 26.79m 29.44m 96' 7" -
  • 29.44  
  • 27.53  
  • 28.15  
19 Grace Leutheuser SR-4 Hillsdale 21.14m 20.31m 30.74m 27.18m 28.00m 28.27m 27.45m 90' 1" -
  • 26.49  
  • 27.45  
  • 26.84  
20 Rachel Hallman SR-4 Findlay 21.25m 21.74m 23.91m 24.87m 19.32m 30.19m 24.15m 79' 3" -
  • 24.12  
  • 24.15  
  • FOUL  
21 Elizabeth Sampson SR-4 Saginaw Valley 29.02m 23.63m 18.49m 21.29m 19.66m 25.27m 23.40m 76' 9" -
  • 23.40  
  • 22.89  
  • 21.73  
22 Alana Ranucci JR-3 Saginaw Valley 16.78m 25.97m 21.14m 24.82m 22.29m 25.28m 22.98m 75' 5" -
  • 22.98  
  • 20.95  
  • FOUL  
  Kendra Zbinovec FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Lindsey Bartz FR-1 Wayne St. 30.40m 31.62m 99' 9" -
18 Kelsey Brobst JR-3 Malone 29.44m 30.03m 96' 7" -
19 Grace Leutheuser SR-4 Hillsdale 27.45m 26.08m 90' 1" -
20 Rachel Hallman SR-4 Findlay 24.15m 19.56m 79' 3" -
21 Elizabeth Sampson SR-4 Saginaw Valley 23.40m 26.91m 76' 9" -
22 Alana Ranucci JR-3 Saginaw Valley 22.98m 24.82m 75' 5" -
  Kendra Zbinovec FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Gabrielle Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. 26.06m 32.58m 106' 11" -
10 Vogue Hall SO-2 Ohio Dominican 32.24m 31.92m 104' 9" -
11 Cady Sandel SO-2 Saginaw Valley 35.05m 31.86m 104' 6" -
12 Brittany Turner JR-3 Tiffin 35.39m 31.60m 103' 8" -
13 Kayla Braun SR-4 Walsh 26.51m 30.47m 100' 0" -
15 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 28.65m 30.16m 98' 11" -
16 Giulianne Pereira SO-2 Tiffin 29.48m 30.08m 98' 8" -
17 Natalie Berryman JR-3 Michigan Tech 37.30m 29.60m 97' 1" -
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rebecka Anderson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 35.39m 36.23m 29.49m 45.50m 42.13m 138' 3" 10
2 Deborah Brodersen FR-1 Tiffin 40.67m 31.87m 40.67m 36.48m 41.93m 137' 7" 8
3 Briana Raasio SO-2 Ferris State 43.50m 39.97m 33.31m 50.95m 39.19m 128' 7" 6
4 Elizabeth Herriman FR-1 Wayne St. 35.29m 44.67m 46.55m 43.55m 37.54m 123' 2" 5
5 Abigail Burgdorf JR-3 Ashland 32.50m 39.00m 26.00m 40.44m 36.11m 118' 6" 4
6 Kristine Sokol SR-4 Walsh 38.11m 30.20m 30.20m 37.39m 35.95m 117' 11" 3
7 Lydia Guagenti SO-2 Findlay 29.78m 25.12m 45.21m 39.83m 35.88m 117' 8" 2
8 Amber Mueller SR-4 Hillsdale 25.37m 37.38m 30.18m 44.58m 34.29m 112' 6" 1

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Macy Caldwell SR-4 Ashland 5718 4545 4057 4839 5474 4888 4399 10
2 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 5153 3840 4132 3403 5542 4862 6174 8
3 Jennifer Bjelac JR-3 Ashland 3433 3753 4120 3799 5676 4578 3204 6
4 Lydia Guagenti SO-2 Findlay 4409 4899 3756 4450 2858 4083 3960 5
5 Courtney Armsey SR-4 Malone 3923 4002 4834 5151 3447 3963 3249 4
6 Sidney Bischer SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4707 4432 4472 4393 3177 3923 3687 3
7 Alexandria Coleman FR-1 Tiffin 4345 4815 4893 3719 3249 3915 3132 2
8 Allissa Nelson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4659 3734 2810 3771 4474 3698 2847 1
9 Emily Prins FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3214 3074 4018 3528 2620 3494 3773 -
10 Abbey Filip SO-2 Wayne St. 2633 2665 3917 2376 3178 3211 3339 -
11 Wendy Bosley JR-3 Walsh 2819 1871 2625 2649 2358 2431 1944 -