April 18, 2014
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Strong FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 20.36 21.91 22.13 10
2 Reed Lunsford SR-4 Culver-Stockton 18.29 19.41 22.30 8
3 David Johnson JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 22.59 24.38 22.36 6
4 Christian Herring FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 15.90 22.62 22.39 5
5 Alex Kemp SO-2 Millikin 27.91 26.78 22.69 4
6 Richard Long SO-2 Millikin 18.63 27.04 22.72 3
7 Zack Zurfluh-Cunningham JR-3 Webster 21.74 20.14 22.88 2
8 Wade Robinson SR-4 Aurora 21.10 26.37 22.93 1
9 Bemajedareki Williams FR-1 Millikin 22.29 18.39 22.98 -
10 Jacob Arnold SR-4 Rockford 29.93 23.94 23.02 -
11 Logan Prewitt FR-1 Culver-Stockton 27.42 28.80 23.04 -
12 Sheldon Allen FR-1 Rockford 17.75 21.90 23.05 -
13 Jayme Roberts   Illinois Track Club 23.84 16.20 23.14 -
14 Jordan Algee JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 17.15 19.70 23.17 -
15 Martinez Crespo FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.74 16.47 23.19 -
16 Duane Cargill FR-1 Missouri Baptist 20.82 27.14 23.39 -
17 Mike Sain SO-2 Eureka 20.49 28.26 23.55 -
18 Zach Wilson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 30.40 30.16 23.56 -
19 Jacob Segrest SO-2 Millikin 29.95 25.47 23.58 -
20 Ben Kanevsky   Illinois Track Club 27.03 22.97 23.92 -
21 Dominic Fabrizio SO-2 Missouri Baptist 27.59 22.31 23.99 -
22 Jelani Days FR-1 Culver-Stockton 24.16 30.02 24.40 -
23 Robert Story FR-1 Missouri Baptist 28.59 29.08 24.43 -
24 Tyler Price FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.70 27.66 24.47 -
25 Jesse Daily SO-2 Millikin 28.20 21.09 24.52 -
26 Nick Shields FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 20.41 23.40 24.89 -
27 Beau Barber   Illinois Track Club 27.89 20.42 24.90 -
28 Boone McIntosh JR-3 Millikin 19.49 32.48 24.98 -
29 Chris Hovey FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 30.61 19.07 25.09 -
30 Jesse Blair SO-2 Millikin 32.40 30.89 25.11 -
31 Brett Merrell SO-2 Millikin 32.36 19.78 25.68 -
32 Zac Ahrends SR-4 Eureka 18.34 21.96 25.83 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Jelani Days FR-1 Culver-Stockton 27.58 24.40 29.77 23.67 24.89 -
29 Chris Hovey FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 18.07 25.09 31.62 32.37 25.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Tyler Price FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.96 21.54 28.63 24.47 25.94 -
26 Nick Shields FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 31.12 27.38 22.65 24.89 19.67 -
31 Brett Merrell SO-2 Millikin 19.78 24.14 19.52 25.68 25.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Duane Cargill FR-1 Missouri Baptist 21.99 25.73 25.27 23.39 24.10 -
20 Ben Kanevsky   Illinois Track Club 24.16 26.08 30.86 23.92 25.84 -
21 Dominic Fabrizio SO-2 Missouri Baptist 21.83 24.47 17.28 23.99 27.83 -
25 Jesse Daily SO-2 Millikin 31.39 26.98 27.47 24.52 23.30 -
27 Beau Barber   Illinois Track Club 24.16 20.92 31.13 24.90 29.14 -
30 Jesse Blair SO-2 Millikin 23.11 30.39 23.86 25.11 31.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sheldon Allen FR-1 Rockford 18.67 23.05 24.44 24.90 -
17 Mike Sain SO-2 Eureka 27.56 23.55 16.49 21.43 -
19 Jacob Segrest SO-2 Millikin 19.81 23.58 22.64 27.83 -
23 Robert Story FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.70 24.43 21.01 17.59 -
28 Boone McIntosh JR-3 Millikin 31.48 24.98 20.24 26.73 -
32 Zac Ahrends SR-4 Eureka 26.09 25.83 27.38 29.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 David Johnson JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 28.40 28.18 20.58 22.36 6
6 Richard Long SO-2 Millikin 16.59 18.86 27.72 22.72 3
7 Zack Zurfluh-Cunningham JR-3 Webster 28.38 28.60 28.83 22.88 2
9 Bemajedareki Williams FR-1 Millikin 22.06 17.01 23.44 22.98 -
11 Logan Prewitt FR-1 Culver-Stockton 28.57 20.97 21.89 23.04 -
13 Jayme Roberts   Illinois Track Club 28.23 28.23 30.09 23.14 -
14 Jordan Algee JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.26 26.65 17.61 23.17 -
18 Zach Wilson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 18.38 16.97 30.63 23.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Strong FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 28.77 20.14 22.13 20.58 10
2 Reed Lunsford SR-4 Culver-Stockton 26.32 24.09 22.30 19.63 8
4 Christian Herring FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 17.69 23.74 22.39 17.69 5
5 Alex Kemp SO-2 Millikin 19.74 26.10 22.69 19.06 4
8 Wade Robinson SR-4 Aurora 17.20 17.43 22.93 22.93 1
10 Jacob Arnold SR-4 Rockford 25.79 21.87 23.02 23.71 -
15 Martinez Crespo FR-1 Missouri Baptist 22.96 20.18 23.19 20.88 -