May 2- 4, 2014
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leshon Collins SO-2 Houston 10.57 11.21 10.57 11.21 10
2 Cameron Burrell FR-1 Houston 11.62 8.61 10.76 8.18 8
3 Derrick Hopkins SR-4 South Florida 13.36 11.53 10.77 11.74 6
4 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 12.30 12.41 10.88 12.41 5
5 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Connecticut 11.45 12.21 10.90 10.47 4
6 Demitri Beal SO-2 Cincinnati 10.29 10.94 10.94 8.76 3
7 Joe Craig JR-3 Memphis 10.76 9.87 11.09 10.98 2

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cameron Burrell FR-1 Houston 7.83 9.19 10.44 1.3
2 Leshon Collins SO-2 Houston 10.60 12.38 10.49 -1.1
3 Alfred Higgs SR-4 South Florida 10.12 8.01 10.54 -0.4
4 Derrick Hopkins SR-4 South Florida 8.33 9.49 10.54 1.3
5 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 10.86 10.86 10.54 1.3
6 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Connecticut 10.25 11.95 10.67 1.3
7 Joe Craig JR-3 Memphis 12.78 11.17 10.74 -0.4
8 Demitri Beal SO-2 Cincinnati 12.58 11.29 10.75 1.3
9 Rajee Dunbar SO-2 Rutgers 11.20 11.74 10.77 -0.4
10 Chareif Lewis JR-3 South Florida 13.59 10.78 10.78 -0.4
11 James Arnett SO-2 Houston 8.96 9.39 10.79 -0.4
12 Jermaine Parrish FR-1 Louisville 10.76 12.06 10.86 -0.4
13 Nick Kowaleski SO-2 Cincinnati 11.42 8.70 10.87 -1.1
14 Jordan Oakry SO-2 Houston 13.67 8.71 11.02 -1.1
15 Tevin Thompson FR-1 Cincinnati 8.49 7.83 11.02 -1.1
16 Nathan Jones FR-1 Cincinnati 7.95 13.14 11.04 1.3
17 Dae Young Yoon FR-1 South Florida 12.76 13.87 11.09 -1.1
18 Adam Hasan FR-1 Temple 8.58 12.54 11.29 1.3
18 Alimamy Kallay JR-3 Temple 9.83 10.17 11.29 -1.1
20 Elijah Hargrove SO-2 Temple 11.57 14.75 11.34 -1.1
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron Burrell FR-1 Houston 10.44 8.67
4 Derrick Hopkins SR-4 South Florida 10.54 10.75
5 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 10.54 10.23
6 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Connecticut 10.67 9.18
8 Demitri Beal SO-2 Cincinnati 10.75 10.86
16 Nathan Jones FR-1 Cincinnati 11.04 13.58
18 Adam Hasan FR-1 Temple 11.29 11.63
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Leshon Collins SO-2 Houston 10.49 13.01 13.64
13 Nick Kowaleski SO-2 Cincinnati 10.87 10.98 8.16
14 Jordan Oakry SO-2 Houston 11.02 13.78 12.02
15 Tevin Thompson FR-1 Cincinnati 11.02 9.37 12.13
17 Dae Young Yoon FR-1 South Florida 11.09 12.76 14.09
18 Alimamy Kallay JR-3 Temple 11.29 8.70 8.13
20 Elijah Hargrove SO-2 Temple 11.34 13.61 13.84
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Alfred Higgs SR-4 South Florida 10.54 11.07 9.38
7 Joe Craig JR-3 Memphis 10.74 12.35 11.71
9 Rajee Dunbar SO-2 Rutgers 10.77 11.31 10.99
10 Chareif Lewis JR-3 South Florida 10.78 10.14 12.51
11 James Arnett SO-2 Houston 10.79 10.15 11.98
12 Jermaine Parrish FR-1 Louisville 10.86 10.86 11.62

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Errol Nolan SR-4 Houston 20.85 15.22 10
2 Leshon Collins SO-2 Houston 21.11 25.12 8
3 Cameron Burrell FR-1 Houston 21.16 17.57 6
4 Derrick Hopkins SR-4 South Florida 21.33 20.05 5
5 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Connecticut 21.36 20.72 4
6 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 21.44 16.94 3
7 Franklin Mosely JR-3 South Florida 21.63 18.61 2
8 Rajee Dunbar SO-2 Rutgers 21.77 19.38 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cameron Burrell FR-1 Houston 18.90 19.74 21.00 17.22 17.01 21.63 -0.2
2 Errol Nolan SR-4 Houston 15.61 21.52 21.09 17.09 23.41 18.99 -0.9
3 Leshon Collins SO-2 Houston 16.28 24.32 21.14 26.64 20.51 26.01 +0.0
4 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Connecticut 25.70 25.70 21.24 15.30 21.24 18.27 0.4
5 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 20.78 23.35 21.42 25.71 17.14 22.07 +0.0
6 Franklin Mosely JR-3 South Florida 15.45 25.53 21.45 16.52 22.10 26.60 -0.9
7 Derrick Hopkins SR-4 South Florida 20.84 25.14 21.48 22.77 17.40 18.26 -0.9
8 Rajee Dunbar SO-2 Rutgers 15.26 21.28 21.49 16.98 23.86 23.86 -0.2
9 Nick Kowaleski SO-2 Cincinnati 27.95 15.27 21.50 26.66 23.87 26.88 0.4
10 Chareif Lewis JR-3 South Florida 26.66 16.99 21.50 20.86 21.93 21.93 -0.2
11 D'Andre Jordan JR-3 Rutgers 18.01 18.87 21.69 19.09 18.66 15.84 +0.0
12 Isaac Williams SO-2 Houston 23.72 19.59 21.76 20.46 23.72 27.64 +0.0
13 Joe Craig JR-3 Memphis 18.73 25.27 21.78 19.17 16.56 19.17 +0.0
14 Jordan Oakry SO-2 Houston 21.43 23.61 21.86 15.31 21.65 19.24 0.4
15 Dae Young Yoon FR-1 South Florida 24.11 27.17 21.91 22.35 25.42 26.52 -0.2
16 James Arnett SO-2 Houston 23.79 17.62 22.02 26.65 23.57 28.41 +0.0
17 Xavier Floyd FR-1 Houston 26.88 24.68 22.03 17.41 18.95 23.80 0.4
18 Elijah Hargrove SO-2 Temple 26.98 24.49 22.67 21.99 15.87 21.54 -0.9
19 Adam Hasan FR-1 Temple 22.92 19.97 22.69 16.11 20.65 27.91 -0.9
20 Alimamy Kallay JR-3 Temple 18.25 27.38 22.81 25.78 22.59 21.67 -0.2
  Alfred Higgs SR-4 South Florida FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Errol Nolan SR-4 Houston 15.19 18.99 16.45 19.83 21.09 27.00 19.62
6 Franklin Mosely JR-3 South Florida 23.38 24.89 27.67 18.67 21.45 20.38 16.52
7 Derrick Hopkins SR-4 South Florida 18.05 24.28 21.91 16.54 21.48 20.41 17.83
18 Elijah Hargrove SO-2 Temple 19.95 17.01 29.02 19.95 22.67 25.85 23.81
19 Adam Hasan FR-1 Temple 28.37 16.11 23.60 16.79 22.69 22.24 21.56
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Burrell FR-1 Houston 24.36 21.00 19.74 20.58 24.99 24.36 26.04
8 Rajee Dunbar SO-2 Rutgers 27.51 21.49 21.06 18.49 21.92 22.35 17.63
10 Chareif Lewis JR-3 South Florida 23.87 21.50 23.01 16.99 21.07 23.65 27.31
15 Dae Young Yoon FR-1 South Florida 23.23 21.91 26.73 21.69 23.01 22.13 26.30
20 Alimamy Kallay JR-3 Temple 15.97 22.81 22.36 23.27 27.60 26.92 19.39
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Connecticut 21.24
9 Nick Kowaleski SO-2 Cincinnati 21.50
14 Jordan Oakry SO-2 Houston 21.86
17 Xavier Floyd FR-1 Houston 22.03
  Alfred Higgs SR-4 South Florida FS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Leshon Collins SO-2 Houston 27.27 21.14 17.55 21.36
5 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 20.78 21.42 27.21 23.99
11 D'Andre Jordan JR-3 Rutgers 19.31 21.69 16.49 23.86
12 Isaac Williams SO-2 Houston 15.45 21.76 25.46 17.41
13 Joe Craig JR-3 Memphis 24.18 21.78 18.73 27.45
16 James Arnett SO-2 Houston 25.77 22.02 18.06 25.33

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Errol Nolan SR-4 Houston 44.16 46.00 59.80 32.66 49.68 57.04 10
2 Darnell Gilbert SR-4 Cincinnati 38.65 47.13 58.92 59.39 33.47 54.67 8
3 Jermaine Griffith FR-1 Rutgers 52.40 47.20 46.26 48.62 38.71 40.12 6
4 D'Andre Jordan JR-3 Rutgers 48.29 47.34 46.87 42.61 49.71 39.30 5
5 Franklin Mosely JR-3 South Florida 49.07 47.64 46.21 1:00.03 48.60 45.74 4
6 Chinedu Amonu FR-1 Connecticut 57.99 47.92 59.42 52.72 1:00.86 34.03 3
7 Xavier Boyd SR-4 Houston 40.87 48.08 56.74 47.60 1:00.58 46.64 2
8 Robert Hovanec SO-2 Connecticut 40.19 49.61 36.72 56.56 53.58 1:01.52 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Darnell Gilbert SR-4 Cincinnati 47.26 43.96 34.50
2 Errol Nolan SR-4 Houston 47.26 53.88 55.30
3 Jermaine Griffith FR-1 Rutgers 47.53 40.40 50.39
4 Chinedu Amonu FR-1 Connecticut 47.27 58.62 41.13
5 D'Andre Jordan JR-3 Rutgers 47.78 33.45 48.26
6 Franklin Mosely JR-3 South Florida 47.86 53.13 54.09
7 Robert Hovanec SO-2 Connecticut 47.93 56.08 42.66
8 Xavier Boyd SR-4 Houston 47.95 47.00 51.31
9 Dominique Charles JR-3 Houston 48.22 49.19 52.56
10 Kyle Twombly SR-4 Connecticut 48.37 53.21 56.11
11 Antoine Keys SO-2 Louisville 48.67 52.08 39.43
12 Jermaine Fyffe SO-2 Houston 48.94 1:02.16 54.82
13 Derek Messmore JR-3 South Florida 49.25 35.96 52.21
14 Chris Walker FR-1 Memphis 49.90 35.93 54.89
15 Robert Diehl FR-1 Cincinnati 50.21 1:04.77 1:03.77
16 Corey Caidenhead SR-4 Rutgers 50.23 41.19 49.23
17 Bryan Maldinger SO-2 Cincinnati 50.24 47.23 44.72
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Errol Nolan SR-4 Houston 47.26 1:00.50 35.45
7 Robert Hovanec SO-2 Connecticut 47.93 1:01.83 36.43
9 Dominique Charles JR-3 Houston 48.22 1:01.24 51.12
10 Kyle Twombly SR-4 Connecticut 48.37 59.02 59.50
13 Derek Messmore JR-3 South Florida 49.25 46.79 1:00.09
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darnell Gilbert SR-4 Cincinnati 1:01.44 51.04 35.92 47.26 36.39
4 Chinedu Amonu FR-1 Connecticut 41.13 52.95 40.66 47.27 1:00.51
6 Franklin Mosely JR-3 South Florida 44.04 58.39 55.04 47.86 39.25
12 Jermaine Fyffe SO-2 Houston 54.33 45.52 1:02.16 48.94 44.54
14 Chris Walker FR-1 Memphis 35.43 36.43 34.93 49.90 48.91
16 Corey Caidenhead SR-4 Rutgers 53.25 42.70 36.67 50.23 39.18
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jermaine Griffith FR-1 Rutgers 47.53
5 D'Andre Jordan JR-3 Rutgers 47.78
8 Xavier Boyd SR-4 Houston 47.95
11 Antoine Keys SO-2 Louisville 48.67
15 Robert Diehl FR-1 Cincinnati 50.21
17 Bryan Maldinger SO-2 Cincinnati 50.24

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 LaForrest Church FR-1 Memphis 1:51.53 10
2 Fabian Fiege SO-2 Memphis 1:51.84 8
3 Robert Rhodes SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.95 6
4 Yonas Tesfai JR-3 Houston 1:51.97 5
5 William Kellar SR-4 Temple 1:52.69 4
6 Paul DeSalvo SR-4 Connecticut 1:52.74 3
7 Anthony Coleman JR-3 Houston 1:53.61 2
8 Philip Caldwell JR-3 Connecticut 1:58.11 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 LaForrest Church FR-1 Memphis 1:50.21 1:55.72
2 Anthony Coleman JR-3 Houston 1:51.50 1:23.63
3 Paul DeSalvo SR-4 Connecticut 1:51.75 1:58.46
4 Robert Rhodes SO-2 Connecticut 1:50.40 1:53.72
5 Fabian Fiege SO-2 Memphis 1:52.11 2:17.90
6 Yonas Tesfai JR-3 Houston 1:52.54 2:13.93
7 William Kellar SR-4 Temple 1:50.90 1:32.05
8 Philip Caldwell JR-3 Connecticut 1:51.93 1:53.05
9 Godfrey Fayne SO-2 Memphis 1:52.67 1:22.25
10 Alex Hoffman SO-2 South Florida 1:52.92 1:20.18
11 Mark Fernando SO-2 Houston 1:53.02 1:28.16
12 Nicholas O'Leary SO-2 Connecticut 1:53.23 1:46.44
13 LaQuintin Garner JR-3 Memphis 1:53.27 1:27.22
14 Karon Purcell SR-4 Rutgers 1:53.78 1:51.51
15 Jarrod Hart FR-1 Cincinnati 1:54.10 1:26.72
16 Steve Burkholder SR-4 Rutgers 1:55.83 1:26.88
17 Brian Barney JR-3 Cincinnati 1:55.99 2:30.79
18 Ethan Bokeno SO-2 Cincinnati 1:57.25 2:31.26
19 Alex Klatt FR-1 Memphis 2:00.38 1:32.70
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Paul DeSalvo SR-4 Connecticut 1:51.75 2:15.22 2:01.81 1:27.17
6 Yonas Tesfai JR-3 Houston 1:52.54 1:42.42 1:55.92 2:10.55
12 Nicholas O'Leary SO-2 Connecticut 1:53.23 1:57.76 1:38.51 1:56.63
13 LaQuintin Garner JR-3 Memphis 1:53.27 2:12.53 1:54.41 1:30.62
15 Jarrod Hart FR-1 Cincinnati 1:54.10 1:26.72 1:56.39 1:38.13
16 Steve Burkholder SR-4 Rutgers 1:55.83 2:15.53 2:02.78 1:53.52
17 Brian Barney JR-3 Cincinnati 1:55.99 2:09.91 1:54.83 1:25.84
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Anthony Coleman JR-3 Houston 1:42.58 1:51.50
5 Fabian Fiege SO-2 Memphis 1:50.99 1:52.11
10 Alex Hoffman SO-2 South Florida 1:58.57 1:52.92
11 Mark Fernando SO-2 Houston 2:21.28 1:53.02
14 Karon Purcell SR-4 Rutgers 2:02.89 1:53.78
19 Alex Klatt FR-1 Memphis 1:41.12 2:00.38
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 LaForrest Church FR-1 Memphis 2:00.13 1:50.21
4 Robert Rhodes SO-2 Connecticut 1:59.24 1:50.40
7 William Kellar SR-4 Temple 1:42.03 1:50.90
8 Philip Caldwell JR-3 Connecticut 2:22.16 1:51.93
9 Godfrey Fayne SO-2 Memphis 1:25.63 1:52.67
18 Ethan Bokeno SO-2 Cincinnati 1:51.39 1:57.25

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael O'Donnell FR-1 Connecticut 3:53.66 10
2 Nicholas Bertoline SO-2 Connecticut 3:55.20 8
3 Austin Carter JR-3 Memphis 3:55.68 6
4 Julien Wolf JR-3 Memphis 3:56.09 5
5 Anthony Car FR-1 Cincinnati 3:56.72 4
6 Andrew Stewart JR-3 Louisville 3:56.89 3
7 Curtis Richburg SR-4 Rutgers 3:57.51 2
8 Jonathan Reynolds FR-1 Louisville 3:58.01 1
9 James Maglasang SR-4 Memphis 3:59.77 -
10 Chris Ibarra FR-1 Houston 4:03.83 -
11 Drew Austell JR-3 Memphis 4:04.33 -
12 Chris DeFabio JR-3 Rutgers 4:04.75 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael O'Donnell FR-1 Connecticut 4:13.35 3:52.43 3:45.46
2 Nicholas Bertoline SO-2 Connecticut 4:44.30 3:53.03 3:48.37
3 Chris DeFabio JR-3 Rutgers 3:41.10 3:52.73 4:41.61
4 Curtis Richburg SR-4 Rutgers 4:07.48 3:53.47 4:05.15
5 Andrew Stewart JR-3 Louisville 2:49.00 3:54.72 2:58.39
6 Anthony Car FR-1 Cincinnati 4:09.52 3:55.39 3:48.33
7 Chris Ibarra FR-1 Houston 4:16.68 3:55.48 3:39.00
8 Julien Wolf JR-3 Memphis 4:26.14 3:55.52 3:20.20
9 Austin Carter JR-3 Memphis 4:10.39 3:56.21 4:19.84
10 Jonathan Reynolds FR-1 Louisville 3:04.29 3:56.27 3:32.65
11 James Maglasang SR-4 Memphis 3:47.30 3:56.77 4:29.92
12 Drew Austell JR-3 Memphis 3:42.59 3:56.79 3:52.06
13 Thomas Cave FR-1 Louisville 4:45.06 3:57.55 3:59.93
14 Anthony Horten JR-3 Rutgers 3:28.00 3:59.08 3:20.83
15 Ryan Jorgensen JR-3 Cincinnati 3:50.75 4:02.89 4:29.61
16 Ian Silver SO-2 Cincinnati 3:37.39 4:07.03 3:15.16
17 Trevor Walker SO-2 Houston 4:27.02 4:09.55 5:04.46
18 Brandon Keys FR-1 Memphis 3:32.24 4:09.69 2:54.79
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael O'Donnell FR-1 Connecticut 3:52.43
3 Chris DeFabio JR-3 Rutgers 3:52.73
5 Andrew Stewart JR-3 Louisville 3:54.72
7 Chris Ibarra FR-1 Houston 3:55.48
9 Austin Carter JR-3 Memphis 3:56.21
11 James Maglasang SR-4 Memphis 3:56.77
12 Drew Austell JR-3 Memphis 3:56.79
17 Trevor Walker SO-2 Houston 4:09.55
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nicholas Bertoline SO-2 Connecticut 3:34.39 2:52.45 3:34.39 3:53.03 4:18.67
4 Curtis Richburg SR-4 Rutgers 4:28.49 3:06.78 4:37.83 3:53.47 3:32.46
6 Anthony Car FR-1 Cincinnati 3:29.50 2:47.13 3:10.67 3:55.39 3:31.86
8 Julien Wolf JR-3 Memphis 4:28.50 3:03.71 4:21.43 3:55.52 3:08.42
10 Jonathan Reynolds FR-1 Louisville 4:50.62 3:37.37 4:26.99 3:56.27 2:54.84
13 Thomas Cave FR-1 Louisville 3:14.80 3:59.93 4:35.56 3:57.55 2:58.17
14 Anthony Horten JR-3 Rutgers 3:51.91 3:37.57 2:54.53 3:59.08 3:23.22
15 Ryan Jorgensen JR-3 Cincinnati 4:49.04 5:08.47 4:22.33 4:02.89 5:15.76
16 Ian Silver SO-2 Cincinnati 3:29.98 3:22.57 4:29.27 4:07.03 3:22.57
18 Brandon Keys FR-1 Memphis 4:04.70 5:09.62 4:17.18 4:09.69 4:04.70

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Byrne JR-3 Louisville 13:10.05 14:18.75 12:52.88 10
2 Bryan Fowler SO-2 Connecticut 12:23.37 14:24.38 14:15.74 8
3 Brian Barraza FR-1 Houston 16:43.57 14:25.14 10:22.90 6
4 Matthew Kacyon JR-3 Temple 12:08.01 14:26.67 16:28.01 5
5 Edwin Kibichiy FR-1 Louisville 16:10.84 14:26.82 11:42.13 4
6 Stacey Eden JR-3 Louisville 11:28.87 14:31.98 13:04.79 3
7 Ernest Kibet FR-1 Louisville 12:31.53 14:33.87 17:37.39 2
8 Evan Baum SR-4 Cincinnati 17:25.49 14:38.56 12:44.35 1
9 Chris Banafato JR-3 Rutgers 17:40.06 14:43.38 11:29.04 -
10 Alex Izewski SO-2 Temple 13:07.65 14:45.00 10:19.50 -
11 Chase Beckmann SR-4 Cincinnati 14:39.37 14:48.25 18:56.96 -
12 Kevin Fink JR-3 Cincinnati 16:23.98 15:02.73 13:50.52 -
13 Dan Kuhman JR-3 Memphis 13:22.17 15:11.55 11:41.90 -
14 Oliver Book SR-4 Cincinnati 11:26.37 15:15.16 10:40.62 -
15 Japhet Kipkoech SO-2 Louisville 11:29.05 15:18.73 14:32.80 -
16 Ryan Debarberie SO-2 Temple 17:50.39 15:22.75 11:50.52 -
17 Sam Habib FR-1 Rutgers 11:04.54 15:22.96 12:36.83 -
18 Aidan Galasso SR-4 Memphis 17:59.87 15:30.92 14:16.45 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ernest Kibet FR-1 Louisville 21:19.91 36:15.84 34:26.13 30:28.43 28:57.01 10
2 Tyler Byrne JR-3 Louisville 34:09.82 35:59.63 35:41.33 30:30.19 37:49.44 8
3 Edward Wilson FR-1 Connecticut 27:36.56 36:42.47 38:35.42 31:22.45 37:20.12 6
4 Dan Kuhman JR-3 Memphis 25:11.15 22:58.92 36:31.16 31:28.93 37:08.94 5
5 Japhet Kipkoech SO-2 Louisville 30:19.12 37:53.90 41:03.39 31:34.91 30:00.17 4
6 Kevin Fink JR-3 Cincinnati 33:06.30 40:44.68 40:44.68 31:49.90 32:47.20 3
7 Jaimin Vekaria SO-2 Rutgers 24:36.41 32:54.94 25:14.76 31:57.41 29:43.20 2
8 Aidan Galasso SR-4 Memphis 41:16.05 26:45.56 36:25.89 32:14.41 29:00.97 1
9 Jacob Franklin JR-3 Cincinnati 29:13.13 27:16.26 32:08.44 32:27.92 28:34.17 -
10 Greg Sanders JR-3 Cincinnati 24:30.84 27:09.85 26:10.22 33:07.62 36:26.39 -
11 Stephen Tankersley SO-2 Memphis 32:30.07 25:52.09 39:47.84 33:09.86 31:50.27 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Williams SO-2 Houston 12.69 15.06 13.94 17.15 16.17 10
2 Calvin Arsenault JR-3 Louisville 14.50 12.81 14.07 15.20 17.31 8
3 Christopher Grinley FR-1 South Florida 10.45 13.97 14.11 15.81 11.72 6
4 Bryan Cain JR-3 Cincinnati 15.53 18.17 14.65 12.02 18.76 5
5 Aaron Willett SO-2 Memphis 14.40 18.85 14.84 12.02 15.59 4
6 Randall Wall FR-1 Connecticut 12.82 18.48 14.90 14.90 15.65 3
7 Aaron Persinger FR-1 Memphis 10.68 18.34 15.03 12.18 16.99 2
  William Gibbs FR-1 Houston DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 William Gibbs FR-1 Houston 13.62 14.04
2 Isaac Williams SO-2 Houston 15.87 14.29
3 Calvin Arsenault JR-3 Louisville 14.48 14.19
4 Christopher Grinley FR-1 South Florida 17.20 14.33
5 Aaron Persinger FR-1 Memphis 18.71 14.73
6 Bryan Cain JR-3 Cincinnati 13.14 14.76
7 Randall Wall FR-1 Connecticut 19.47 14.97
8 Aaron Willett SO-2 Memphis 18.03 15.15
9 Landon Hargrove SR-4 South Florida 17.20 15.22
9 James Lowe JR-3 Connecticut 11.42 15.22
11 Alex Malveaux SO-2 Rutgers 14.03 15.25
12 Joseph Ho FR-1 Temple 19.19 15.86
13 Jordan Hofbauer SR-4 Houston 17.93 16.45
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Isaac Williams SO-2 Houston 14.29 15.01 17.29
4 Christopher Grinley FR-1 South Florida 14.33 13.04 15.34
6 Bryan Cain JR-3 Cincinnati 14.76 16.24 11.96
7 Randall Wall FR-1 Connecticut 14.97 13.78 16.17
8 Aaron Willett SO-2 Memphis 15.15 10.61 12.43
9 James Lowe JR-3 Connecticut 15.22 18.57 11.57
12 Joseph Ho FR-1 Temple 15.86 12.22 16.66
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Gibbs FR-1 Houston 14.18 14.04 12.08 15.87 18.12
3 Calvin Arsenault JR-3 Louisville 12.49 14.19 13.63 13.63 13.20
5 Aaron Persinger FR-1 Memphis 18.42 14.73 17.39 11.05 18.42
9 Landon Hargrove SR-4 South Florida 15.22 15.22 13.70 19.33 12.48
11 Alex Malveaux SO-2 Rutgers 13.27 15.25 15.86 18.46 13.42
13 Jordan Hofbauer SR-4 Houston 18.10 16.45 19.09 17.93 11.85

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Calvin Arsenault JR-3 Louisville 52.02 59.83 10
2 Brandon Williams SR-4 Memphis 52.48 1:02.98 8
3 Paul Barrett SO-2 South Florida 52.56 49.41 6
4 Aaeron Sykes FR-1 Connecticut 53.50 54.04 5
5 James Lowe JR-3 Connecticut 53.82 41.45 4
6 Aaron Persinger FR-1 Memphis 54.02 1:02.13 3
7 Caleb Holl FR-1 Houston 55.39 47.64 2
  Christopher Grinley FR-1 South Florida DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calvin Arsenault JR-3 Louisville 1:04.54 39.24 1:04.54 51.63 57.83 1:05.06 40.28
2 Brandon Williams SR-4 Memphis 43.46 59.88 38.69 52.99 1:05.71 1:06.77 1:02.53
3 Aaron Persinger FR-1 Memphis 56.00 58.12 36.98 52.83 1:08.15 43.85 48.61
4 Paul Barrett SO-2 South Florida 46.23 51.54 45.16 53.13 43.04 50.48 48.35
5 Christopher Grinley FR-1 South Florida 1:01.34 57.11 41.25 52.88 47.60 40.72 50.77
6 James Lowe JR-3 Connecticut 46.90 53.83 58.09 53.29 39.97 59.69 41.57
7 Aaeron Sykes FR-1 Connecticut 1:02.42 51.12 54.89 53.81 1:08.88 48.97 1:01.89
8 Caleb Holl FR-1 Houston 41.17 1:08.26 54.17 54.17 58.51 40.09 54.72
9 Camilo Calderon SR-4 South Florida 46.09 37.96 54.22 54.22 53.14 48.26 1:01.81
10 Jordan Hofbauer SR-4 Houston 51.75 46.30 45.21 54.47 41.40 58.29 47.94
11 Nigel Walker FR-1 Connecticut 55.66 1:00.67 58.45 55.66 56.22 46.20 1:06.80
12 Aaron Willett SO-2 Memphis 1:11.07 1:12.75 1:02.68 55.96 42.53 47.57 45.89
13 Daniel Daugherty SO-2 Cincinnati 1:13.94 1:02.56 1:03.13 56.87 55.17 1:11.66 1:01.99
14 Richard Jean-Baptiste JR-3 South Florida 44.98 1:02.50 1:13.60 58.41 1:08.34 46.73 1:12.43
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calvin Arsenault JR-3 Louisville 40.28 53.18 39.24 51.63
3 Aaron Persinger FR-1 Memphis 1:04.98 45.97 53.89 52.83
5 Christopher Grinley FR-1 South Florida 45.48 1:03.46 54.47 52.88
10 Jordan Hofbauer SR-4 Houston 38.13 45.76 1:05.91 54.47
11 Nigel Walker FR-1 Connecticut 46.76 47.87 1:00.12 55.66
12 Aaron Willett SO-2 Memphis 59.32 43.65 1:04.92 55.96
13 Daniel Daugherty SO-2 Cincinnati 52.32 43.79 47.77 56.87
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brandon Williams SR-4 Memphis 52.99
4 Paul Barrett SO-2 South Florida 53.13
6 James Lowe JR-3 Connecticut 53.29
7 Aaeron Sykes FR-1 Connecticut 53.81
8 Caleb Holl FR-1 Houston 54.17
9 Camilo Calderon SR-4 South Florida 54.22
14 Richard Jean-Baptiste JR-3 South Florida 58.41

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Edwin Kibichiy FR-1 Louisville 8:55.93 7:03.39 10
2 Matthew Kacyon JR-3 Temple 9:01.83 6:35.54 8
3 Chase Beckmann SR-4 Cincinnati 9:09.90 6:41.43 6
4 Tyler Ross JR-3 Cincinnati 9:16.23 10:06.29 5
5 Michael Babinec SO-2 South Florida 9:18.99 9:46.94 4
6 Oliver Book SR-4 Cincinnati 9:21.29 7:29.04 3
7 Stacey Eden JR-3 Louisville 9:30.13 12:15.47 2
8 James Broussard SO-2 Houston 9:31.11 8:05.45 1
9 Ian Silver SO-2 Cincinnati 9:47.62 7:55.98 -
10 Gabe Lara FR-1 Houston 9:58.13 10:40.00 -
11 Brandon Keys FR-1 Memphis 10:19.26 12:35.50 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Houston Xavier Boyd, Dominique Charles, Jermaine Fyffe, Errol Nolan 2:29.19 2:51.85 3:06.96 2:55.63 3:59.83 2:12.19 3:08.84 10
2 Rutgers D'Andre Jordan, Corey Crawford, Rajee Dunbar, Jermaine Griffith 3:59.93 2:19.80 3:25.93 2:19.80 3:20.26 4:05.60 3:08.92 8
3 Connecticut Kyle Twombly, Robert Hovanec, Chinedu Amonu, Robert Rhodes 3:17.07 2:59.85 3:57.25 2:29.24 3:30.47 3:36.21 3:11.33 6
4 Memphis LaQuintin Garner, Luis Hanssler, Fabian Fiege, LaForrest Church 2:32.41 3:38.00 2:36.27 3:59.22 3:24.50 2:18.91 3:12.92 5
5 South Florida Franklin Mosely, Paul Barrett, Derek Messmore, Christopher Grinley 2:53.79 4:01.37 2:24.82 3:40.13 4:11.02 2:46.06 3:13.09 4
6 Cincinnati Bryan Maldinger, Darnell Gilbert, Robert Diehl, Nathan Alexander 2:15.5 3:00.0 3:56.1 2:21.3 2:46.4 3:03.9 3:13.6 3
7 Temple Alimamy Kallay, Dylan Pensyl, Jamal Williams, Gabriel Pickett 4:15.74 3:57.62 2:29.02 2:49.15 3:11.31 3:01.24 3:21.37 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Darius Lynwood SR-4 Memphis 1.76m 2.10m 1.85m 2.69m 1.64m 1.58m 6' 10.75" 10
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.13
    XXX
2 Giscard Petion JR-3 South Florida 1.50m 2.05m 1.46m 2.56m 2.58m 2.60m 6' 8.75" 8
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Chase Meyers JR-3 South Florida 2.26m 2.00m 1.76m 1.80m 2.58m 2.10m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 AJ Vance SO-2 Rutgers 1.66m 2.00m 2.22m 2.04m 2.38m 1.92m 6' 6.75" 5
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
5 Corey Crawford JR-3 Rutgers 1.88m 2.00m 1.40m 2.52m 2.02m 2.58m 6' 6.75" 4
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Morris Olumba FR-1 Houston 1.50m 2.00m 2.24m 1.76m 2.26m 1.60m 6' 6.75" 2
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Mike Stafford JR-3 Rutgers 2.48m 2.00m 1.70m 2.42m 2.48m 1.54m 6' 6.75" 2
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Tobey Belton SO-2 Connecticut 1.44m 2.00m 1.82m 2.48m 2.60m 1.70m 6' 6.75" 2
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
9 Michael Thompson SO-2 Louisville 1.56m 2.00m 2.60m 2.12m 2.28m 2.38m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
10 Michael Nwankwo JR-3 Cincinnati 2.40m 1.95m 2.48m 2.15m 1.87m 2.52m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
11 Ryan North SO-2 Rutgers 1.70m 1.95m 2.01m 1.97m 2.11m 1.79m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
12 Ben Wollenslegel FR-1 Cincinnati 1.62m 1.95m 1.95m 2.24m 1.72m 1.87m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
13 Justin Jack FR-1 South Florida 1.84m 1.90m 2.13m 2.11m 2.43m 2.26m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
14 Kyle Kubera SR-4 Cincinnati 1.94m 1.90m 2.07m 1.90m 2.45m 2.03m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Pauls Pujats JR-3 Memphis 5.48m 6.36m 5.48m 4.93m 5.32m 5.21m 17' 11.75" 10
  • 4.63
    P
  • 4.78
    P
  • 4.93
    P
  • 5.08
    P
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.28
    P
  • 5.38
    O
  • 5.48
    O
  • 5.58
    XXX
2 Austin Crenshaw SR-4 Memphis 5.38m 3.82m 3.82m 6.56m 6.35m 3.98m 17' 7.75" 8
  • 4.63
    P
  • 4.78
    P
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.08
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.28
    XO
  • 5.38
    O
  • 5.48
    XXX
3 Josh Dangel SR-4 Cincinnati 5.18m 6.68m 4.25m 6.53m 5.02m 6.22m 17' 0" 6
  • 4.63
    P
  • 4.78
    P
  • 4.93
    P
  • 5.08
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.28
    XXX
4 Craig Hunter FR-1 Connecticut 5.08m 4.37m 5.74m 6.35m 4.22m 3.56m 16' 8" 5
  • 4.63
    P
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.08
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
5 Chris Wyckoff SR-4 Rutgers 4.93m 5.18m 5.67m 3.65m 5.82m 4.39m 16' 2" 3.5
  • 4.63
    P
  • 4.78
    P
  • 4.93
    XO
  • 5.08
    XXX
5 Michael Mahnke SR-4 Houston 4.93m 4.24m 5.92m 5.67m 5.72m 6.11m 16' 2" 3.5
  • 4.63
    P
  • 4.78
    P
  • 4.93
    XO
  • 5.08
    XXX
7 Dillon Risser SR-4 Cincinnati 4.78m 3.68m 5.59m 5.11m 5.50m 5.02m 15' 8.25" 2
  • 4.63
    P
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.93
    XXX
8 Edward Galan JR-3 South Florida 4.78m 3.44m 5.50m 4.92m 3.49m 6.12m 15' 8.25" 1
  • 4.63
    XO
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.93
    XXX
9 Winston Perry SO-2 South Florida 4.78m 5.26m 4.59m 5.35m 3.92m 5.02m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.78
    XO
  • 4.93
    XXX
10 Nathan Alexander SO-2 Cincinnati 4.78m 4.02m 5.31m 5.26m 5.31m 5.74m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.63
    XO
  • 4.78
    XO
  • 4.93
    XXX
11 Connor Grunwald FR-1 Connecticut 4.78m 5.11m 3.39m 4.54m 4.21m 5.64m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.78
    XXO
  • 4.93
    XXX
12 Cody Curry JR-3 Cincinnati 4.63m 5.97m 5.46m 5.65m 5.09m 5.37m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.78
    XXX
13 Colt Robinson JR-3 Cincinnati 4.63m 3.47m 5.14m 5.23m 3.43m 3.47m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63
    XO
  • 4.78
    XXX
13 Kevin Jackson SR-4 Louisville 4.63m 4.21m 6.02m 5.56m 3.89m 4.54m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63
    XO
  • 4.78
    XXX
15 Timothy Murphy SO-2 Connecticut 4.63m 5.79m 5.93m 5.74m 4.12m 5.69m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63
    XXO
  • 4.78
    XXX
  Kyle Kubera SR-4 Cincinnati NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.63
    XXX
  Tuure Hollo SO-2 Memphis NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.63
    XXX
  Wyatt Metzger SR-4 South Florida NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.63
    XXX
  Christopher Morales FR-1 Houston NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.63
    XXX
  Cody Chernoff FR-1 South Florida NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.63
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Corey Crawford JR-3 Rutgers 7.58m 7.35m 24' 10.5" 10 0.4
  • 7.58 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.40 (-0.2)
  • 7.58 (0.8)
  • 7.50 (0.1)
  • 7.51 (0.7)
2 Antwan Dickerson FR-1 Houston 7.26m 7.41m 23' 10" 8 1.6
  • 7.08 (0.4)
  • 7.17 (0.1)
  • 7.26 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
3 John Horton JR-3 Houston 7.24m 8.62m 23' 9" 6 +0.0
  • 7.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87 (-0.3)
  • 6.94 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Cameron Burrell FR-1 Houston 7.13m 5.06m 23' 4.75" 5 -0.7
  • 7.13 (-0.7)
  • 6.87 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Jaleen White SR-4 Memphis 7.06m 7.84m 23' 2" 4 -0.5
  • 6.91 (-0.7)
  • 6.91 (-0.6)
  • 7.06 (-0.5)
  • 7.04 (-0.8)
  • 7.01 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
6 John Landis FR-1 Connecticut 7.06m 5.08m 23' 2" 3 -0.9
  • 6.95 (0.4)
  • 7.06 (-0.9)
  • 7.00 (-0.1)
  • 6.99 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Marc Cleaveaux JR-3 Houston 6.97m 4.88m 22' 10.5" 2 0.5
  • 6.97 (0.5)
  • 6.85 (0.7)
  • 4.83 (-0.1)
  • 6.74 (-0.3)
  • 6.77 (-0.1)
  • 6.90 (0.2)
8 Emeka Eze SO-2 Rutgers 6.90m 8.00m 22' 7.75" 1 -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68 (0.1)
  • 6.90 (-0.1)
  • 6.67 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jeron Brown SO-2 Louisville 6.89m 5.24m 22' 7.25" - 0.3
  • 6.71 (+0.0)
  • 6.70 (0.1)
  • 6.89 (0.3)
  • 6.77 (0.2)
  • 6.59 (-0.3)
  • 6.85 (-0.4)
10 Shane Lewis SR-4 South Florida 6.84m 5.34m 22' 5.25" - -0.1
  • 6.68 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84 (-0.1)
11 Harley Lacroix SO-2 Connecticut 6.76m 5.54m 22' 2.25" - -0.1
  • 6.75 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76 (-0.1)
12 Marc Klaschka JR-3 Memphis 6.73m 5.05m 22' 1" - -0.2
  • 6.68 (-0.1)
  • 6.63 (-0.3)
  • 6.73 (-0.2)
13 Michael McManus FR-1 Memphis 6.70m 7.97m 21' 11.75" - -0.5
  • 6.70 (-0.5)
  • 6.48 (-0.5)
  • 6.61 (-0.1)
14 Dylan Pensyl SR-4 Temple 6.55m 5.70m 21' 6" - -0.3
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (-0.8)
  • 6.55 (-0.3)
15 Gabriel Pickett SR-4 Temple 6.51m 5.01m 21' 4.25" - -0.9
  • 6.39 (-0.1)
  • 6.51 (-0.9)
  • 6.35 (-0.3)
16 Jamal Williams SO-2 Temple 6.41m 5.58m 21' 0.5" - -0.2
  • 6.41 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (0.4)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jaleen White SR-4 Memphis 6.71m 6.07m 6.21m 7.91m 5.01m 4.94m 7.06m 23' 2" 4
8 Emeka Eze SO-2 Rutgers 5.66m 6.83m 8.49m 4.97m 5.80m 7.73m 6.90m 22' 7.75" 1
10 Shane Lewis SR-4 South Florida 7.66m 6.91m 8.28m 7.25m 6.98m 6.77m 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
11 Harley Lacroix SO-2 Connecticut 6.49m 5.41m 6.08m 5.95m 5.54m 8.31m 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
12 Marc Klaschka JR-3 Memphis 6.80m 6.80m 5.18m 8.75m 7.60m 6.86m 6.73m 22' 1" -
13 Michael McManus FR-1 Memphis 8.17m 7.91m 8.04m 6.43m 8.44m 8.44m 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
14 Dylan Pensyl SR-4 Temple 4.72m 6.55m 4.91m 8.38m 5.44m 7.79m 6.55m 21' 6" -
15 Gabriel Pickett SR-4 Temple 6.12m 8.46m 6.51m 5.53m 7.03m 8.14m 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Corey Crawford JR-3 Rutgers 5.69m 8.64m 7.58m 24' 10.5" 10 0.4
2 Antwan Dickerson FR-1 Houston 5.81m 7.91m 7.26m 23' 10" 8 1.6
3 John Horton JR-3 Houston 6.52m 9.41m 7.24m 23' 9" 6 +0.0
4 Cameron Burrell FR-1 Houston 8.34m 6.06m 7.13m 23' 4.75" 5 -0.7
6 John Landis FR-1 Connecticut 8.75m 5.08m 7.06m 23' 2" 3 -0.9
7 Marc Cleaveaux JR-3 Houston 7.39m 7.18m 6.97m 22' 10.5" 2 0.5
9 Jeron Brown SO-2 Louisville 5.65m 6.20m 6.89m 22' 7.25" - 0.3
16 Jamal Williams SO-2 Temple 4.62m 6.86m 6.41m 21' 0.5" - -0.2

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Oneal SO-2 South Florida 16.04m 14.76m 52' 7.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69 (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • 16.04 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Shane Lewis SR-4 South Florida 15.37m 11.68m 50' 5.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.37 (0.3)
  • 13.16 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
3 John Horton JR-3 Houston 15.34m 17.49m 50' 4" 6
  • 14.89 (-1.6)
  • 15.05 (-0.2)
  • 15.34 (0.7)
  • 15.29 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Gabriel Pickett SR-4 Temple 15.16m 16.22m 49' 9" 5
  • 14.59 (-0.4)
  • 14.26 (-1.2)
  • 15.10 (-0.3)
  • 14.74 (2.1)
  • 14.84 (-0.4)
  • 15.16 (1.1)
5 Michael Nwankwo JR-3 Cincinnati 15.15m 17.57m 49' 8.5" 4
  • 15.15 (1.0)
  • 14.88 (-0.8)
  • 14.98 (0.6)
  • 14.86 (1.2)
  • 15.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Jaleen White SR-4 Memphis 15.10m 16.16m 49' 6.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98 (0.6)
  • 15.10 (1.2)
7 John Landis FR-1 Connecticut 14.52m 10.74m 47' 7.75" 2
  • 14.20 (-1.2)
  • 13.76 (-1.3)
  • 13.88 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52 (-0.4)
8 Harley Lacroix SO-2 Connecticut 14.48m 10.28m 47' 6.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12 (0.2)
  • 14.37 (0.2)
  • 14.48 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21 (1.5)
9 Malcolm Howard SR-4 Houston 14.36m 14.22m 47' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36 (0.4)
  • 14.24 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Treval Hatcher SO-2 Connecticut 14.02m 11.08m 46' 0" -
  • 13.88 (0.1)
  • 13.96 (0.5)
  • 14.02 (0.4)
11 Emeka Eze SO-2 Rutgers 13.50m 17.01m 44' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50 (0.3)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Yannik Schaly SO-2 Memphis 15.45m 12.87m 18.39m 60' 4" 10
  • 18.35  
  • 18.05  
  • 18.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.00  
  • FOUL  
2 Cameron Cornelius FR-1 Houston 20.56m 14.50m 18.36m 60' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 17.26  
  • 18.36  
  • 17.02  
  • 18.02  
  • 17.78  
3 Luke Vaughn FR-1 Memphis 18.13m 16.73m 17.43m 57' 2.25" 6
  • 17.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brad Vivace JR-3 Louisville 17.56m 15.70m 16.88m 55' 4.75" 5
  • 16.40  
  • 16.70  
  • 16.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Eric Masington SR-4 Connecticut 20.24m 17.09m 16.59m 54' 5.25" 4
  • 16.47  
  • 16.07  
  • 16.59  
  • 16.51  
  • 16.56  
  • FOUL  
6 Macklin Tudor SO-2 Cincinnati 18.13m 15.82m 16.48m 54' 1" 3
  • 15.31  
  • 16.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Wade Wells FR-1 Memphis 17.13m 12.68m 16.47m 54' 0.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 16.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.24  
  • 16.47  
8 Tom Willcox SR-4 Memphis 13.45m 13.78m 16.21m 53' 2.25" 1
  • 14.88  
  • 16.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.90  
9 Devin Screen JR-3 South Florida 18.14m 13.80m 16.05m 52' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Steve Wade SO-2 Louisville 13.08m 12.92m 15.95m 52' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
11 John Fortune SR-4 Houston 17.97m 16.71m 15.76m 51' 8.5" -
  • 15.58  
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
12 Sam Bombaugh SR-4 Louisville 19.81m 11.21m 15.36m 50' 4.75" -
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
13 Kofi Yamoah FR-1 Rutgers 12.27m 11.07m 14.96m 49' 1" -
  • 14.81  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
14 Matt Sipe JR-3 Memphis 10.40m 17.80m 14.24m 46' 8.75" -
  • 13.79  
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
15 Jose Herrera FR-1 Houston 15.23m 9.14m 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • 12.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Justin Osking JR-3 South Florida FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Evan Battallio JR-3 Temple FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Cameron Cornelius FR-1 Houston 14.87m 22.22m 13.59m 22.40m 18.36m 23.87m 60' 3" 8
3 Luke Vaughn FR-1 Memphis 12.72m 19.52m 16.91m 17.60m 17.43m 21.96m 57' 2.25" 6
6 Macklin Tudor SO-2 Cincinnati 11.87m 11.87m 14.01m 15.82m 16.48m 16.32m 54' 1" 3
7 Wade Wells FR-1 Memphis 16.96m 18.12m 16.96m 13.34m 16.47m 13.67m 54' 0.5" 2
9 Devin Screen JR-3 South Florida 19.42m 17.82m 15.25m 14.61m 16.05m 13.32m 52' 8" -
11 John Fortune SR-4 Houston 13.40m 12.45m 13.40m 14.03m 15.76m 15.92m 51' 8.5" -
12 Sam Bombaugh SR-4 Louisville 19.05m 16.44m 18.89m 12.75m 15.36m 19.51m 50' 4.75" -
  Justin Osking JR-3 South Florida FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Yannik Schaly SO-2 Memphis 16.73m 18.39m 60' 4" 10
4 Brad Vivace JR-3 Louisville 12.83m 16.88m 55' 4.75" 5
5 Eric Masington SR-4 Connecticut 12.94m 16.59m 54' 5.25" 4
8 Tom Willcox SR-4 Memphis 16.21m 16.21m 53' 2.25" 1
10 Steve Wade SO-2 Louisville 12.28m 15.95m 52' 4" -
13 Kofi Yamoah FR-1 Rutgers 11.67m 14.96m 49' 1" -
14 Matt Sipe JR-3 Memphis 12.53m 14.24m 46' 8.75" -
15 Jose Herrera FR-1 Houston 13.40m 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  Evan Battallio JR-3 Temple FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Masington SR-4 Connecticut 54.91m 57.80m 58.96m 189' 7" 10
  • 51.71  
  • 48.68  
  • 54.53  
  • 54.50  
  • 55.64  
  • 57.80  
2 Luke Vaughn FR-1 Memphis 63.55m 52.09m 55.74m 170' 11" 8
  • 40.05  
  • 49.47  
  • 49.17  
  • 47.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.09  
3 Steve Wade SO-2 Louisville 66.29m 51.39m 46.25m 168' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 50.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Matthew Graziano FR-1 Connecticut 55.89m 50.81m 58.43m 166' 8" 5
  • 44.34  
  • 49.59  
  • 50.44  
  • 49.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.81  
5 Codie Hamsley FR-1 Louisville 49.94m 48.49m 51.88m 159' 1" 4
  • 44.23  
  • 45.94  
  • 48.12  
  • 48.49  
  • 45.79  
  • 46.45  
6 Andrew Nelson JR-3 Louisville 43.31m 47.59m 48.54m 156' 2" 3
  • 46.48  
  • 47.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.96  
  • 46.58  
  • FOUL  
7 Bryan Pearson FR-1 Rutgers 41.85m 47.56m 54.69m 156' 0" 2
  • 46.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.74  
  • 45.97  
  • 46.91  
  • 47.56  
8 John Fortune SR-4 Houston 53.95m 45.72m 47.55m 150' 0" 1
  • 42.96  
  • 45.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.25  
  • 44.04  
  • FOUL  
9 Josh Province JR-3 Cincinnati 55.77m 45.71m 42.97m 150' 0" -
  • 45.55  
  • 45.71  
  • 44.61  
  • 43.96  
  • 44.37  
  • 45.68  
10 Tom Willcox SR-4 Memphis 56.99m 45.59m 32.37m 149' 7" -
  • 45.59  
  • 40.46  
  • FOUL  
11 Damon Thompson FR-1 Houston 41.53m 45.14m 53.72m 148' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.14  
  • FOUL  
12 Jesse Chapman SR-4 Connecticut 51.67m 44.93m 35.05m 147' 5" -
  • 42.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.93  
13 Trevor Troutman FR-1 Louisville 43.10m 44.43m 34.66m 145' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.03  
  • 44.43  
14 Macklin Tudor SO-2 Cincinnati 44.60m 42.08m 43.76m 138' 1" -
  • 42.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Cameron Cornelius FR-1 Houston 35.21m 40.01m 41.61m 131' 3" -
  • 40.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Evan Battallio JR-3 Temple FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jose Herrera FR-1 Houston FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Wade Wells FR-1 Memphis FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Yannik Schaly SO-2 Memphis FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Justin Osking JR-3 South Florida FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eric Masington SR-4 Connecticut 57.80m 63.58m 73.98m 52.60m 58.38m 52.60m 189' 7" 10
2 Luke Vaughn FR-1 Memphis 52.09m 67.20m 40.63m 51.57m 63.55m 58.86m 170' 11" 8
3 Steve Wade SO-2 Louisville 51.39m 45.22m 42.65m 37.51m 63.72m 59.61m 168' 7" 6
4 Matthew Graziano FR-1 Connecticut 50.81m 64.53m 61.48m 38.11m 55.38m 59.45m 166' 8" 5
8 John Fortune SR-4 Houston 45.72m 32.46m 34.29m 58.06m 52.12m 43.43m 150' 0" 1
9 Josh Province JR-3 Cincinnati 45.71m 55.31m 33.37m 48.91m 59.42m 48.00m 150' 0" -
11 Damon Thompson FR-1 Houston 45.14m 35.66m 37.47m 43.33m 34.31m 44.24m 148' 1" -
15 Cameron Cornelius FR-1 Houston 40.01m 35.61m 42.01m 44.41m 34.81m 46.01m 131' 3" -
  Wade Wells FR-1 Memphis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jose Herrera FR-1 Houston FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Codie Hamsley FR-1 Louisville 52.37m 48.49m 57.22m 159' 1" 4
6 Andrew Nelson JR-3 Louisville 45.21m 47.59m 38.55m 156' 2" 3
7 Bryan Pearson FR-1 Rutgers 33.77m 47.56m 40.90m 156' 0" 2
10 Tom Willcox SR-4 Memphis 47.41m 45.59m 47.41m 149' 7" -
12 Jesse Chapman SR-4 Connecticut 54.81m 44.93m 35.05m 147' 5" -
13 Trevor Troutman FR-1 Louisville 34.21m 44.43m 31.99m 145' 9" -
14 Macklin Tudor SO-2 Cincinnati 45.87m 42.08m 45.45m 138' 1" -
  Justin Osking JR-3 South Florida FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Yannik Schaly SO-2 Memphis FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Evan Battallio JR-3 Temple FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Province JR-3 Cincinnati 49.64m 57.72m 49.64m 71.57m 65.80m 63.49m 189' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 54.92  
  • 54.39  
  • 51.85  
  • 57.72  
  • 55.11  
2 Nils Westrich SO-2 Louisville 42.83m 57.11m 42.83m 51.97m 43.40m 42.26m 187' 4" 8
  • 53.52  
  • 51.99  
  • 56.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.11  
  • 56.23  
3 Brad Vivace JR-3 Louisville 53.41m 56.82m 43.18m 72.73m 68.18m 68.75m 186' 5" 6
  • 55.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.93  
  • 53.89  
  • 54.14  
  • 56.82  
4 Damon Thompson FR-1 Houston 71.31m 56.15m 70.75m 42.11m 44.36m 53.34m 184' 3" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 52.60  
  • 56.15  
  • 52.93  
  • 51.55  
  • FOUL  
5 Devin Screen JR-3 South Florida 66.10m 54.63m 62.82m 65.01m 52.99m 46.44m 179' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 49.01  
  • 54.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.34  
6 Darrius Lopez FR-1 Louisville 66.88m 53.50m 67.41m 46.01m 51.36m 43.34m 175' 6" 3
  • 51.05  
  • 48.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.97  
  • 48.91  
  • 53.50  
7 Matt Sipe JR-3 Memphis 51.49m 53.08m 46.71m 40.34m 42.99m 52.02m 174' 2" 2
  • 52.58  
  • 53.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.81  
  • 52.48  
8 Tom Willcox SR-4 Memphis 62.84m 52.81m 52.81m 52.28m 47.00m 38.55m 173' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 50.49  
  • 50.80  
  • 49.99  
  • 51.80  
  • 52.81  
9 William Hubber SR-4 Memphis 46.31m 50.34m 51.35m 55.37m 43.29m 41.78m 165' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.36  
  • 49.35  
10 Oluwatosin Edwards SO-2 Connecticut 53.96m 49.50m 47.52m 39.60m 43.56m 51.48m 162' 5" -
  • 49.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Sam Bombaugh SR-4 Louisville 40.40m 48.68m 34.56m 42.84m 39.43m 54.03m 159' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 48.68  
  • FOUL  
12 Trevor Troutman FR-1 Louisville 45.38m 47.27m 52.47m 34.51m 50.11m 37.82m 155' 1" -
  • 47.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 John Fortune SR-4 Houston 37.17m 44.25m 39.38m 54.43m 37.61m 42.92m 145' 2" -
  • 43.22  
  • 43.17  
  • 44.25  
14 Jose Herrera FR-1 Houston 35.67m 40.08m 43.69m 51.30m 37.27m 38.48m 131' 6" -
  • 37.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.08  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Thomas Carr SO-2 Rutgers 63.47m 48.10m 65.47m 74.83m 69.48m 66.81m 70.82m 219' 2" 10
  • 65.39  
  • 66.44  
  • 66.77  
  • 66.81  
  • 66.72  
  • 64.75  
2 Brian Eilers JR-3 Connecticut 56.01m 63.18m 47.54m 75.55m 52.10m 65.13m 73.60m 213' 8" 8
  • 62.52  
  • 62.95  
  • 65.13  
  • 62.24  
  • 63.52  
  • 62.28  
3 Jack Thomas FR-1 Houston 45.31m 68.90m 63.93m 59.59m 47.17m 62.07m 60.83m 203' 8" 6
  • 59.81  
  • 59.83  
  • 60.05  
  • 62.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.47  
4 Thomas Poole JR-3 Memphis 73.73m 74.97m 69.40m 65.68m 79.31m 61.96m 44.61m 203' 3" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 60.23  
  • 58.97  
  • 61.96  
  • 59.50  
  • 61.38  
5 Matthew Krezmer FR-1 Rutgers 45.07m 58.46m 62.73m 55.42m 51.16m 60.90m 44.46m 199' 10" 4
  • 59.80  
  • 60.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.90  
6 Kevin Foster FR-1 Connecticut 50.56m 59.59m 48.15m 45.74m 42.73m 60.19m 54.17m 197' 6" 3
  • 58.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.04  
  • 60.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.44  
7 Austin Crenshaw SR-4 Memphis 65.17m 64.01m 59.98m 60.55m 74.39m 57.67m 42.10m 189' 2" 2
  • 55.37  
  • 54.81  
  • 57.67  
  • 55.37  
  • 55.58  
  • 57.58  
8 Samuel Smith SR-4 Connecticut 40.63m 53.80m 57.80m 44.07m 57.23m 57.23m 52.08m 187' 9" 1
  • 55.89  
  • 56.32  
  • 55.07  
  • 56.15  
  • 55.49  
  • 57.23  
9 Adam Boucher SO-2 Connecticut 47.18m 54.95m 40.52m 41.07m 63.82m 55.50m 43.29m 182' 1" -
  • 55.50  
  • 54.05  
  • 55.29  
  • 53.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.58  
10 Marc Klaschka JR-3 Memphis 69.25m 58.17m 38.78m 68.70m 60.94m 55.40m 54.85m 181' 9" -
  • 55.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.99  
11 Tim Jones JR-3 Memphis 62.51m 52.00m 59.19m 65.28m 53.66m 55.32m 61.41m 181' 6" -
  • 49.87  
  • 53.97  
  • 55.32  
12 Sean McAneney SO-2 Temple 46.81m 49.86m 45.28m 64.11m 37.65m 50.88m 61.06m 166' 11" -
  • 50.88  
  • 50.35  
  • 47.48  
13 Dimitri Drossopoulos SO-2 Temple 39.14m 46.96m 49.41m 57.24m 63.60m 48.92m 43.05m 160' 6" -
  • 44.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.92  
14 Frank Connor SO-2 Temple 60.51m 38.00m 54.88m 33.78m 40.81m 46.91m 42.69m 153' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.57  
  • 46.91  
15 Dillon Risser SR-4 Cincinnati 54.52m 37.71m 46.34m 55.42m 35.89m 45.43m 55.88m 149' 0" -
  • 44.65  
  • 44.56  
  • 45.43  
16 Kyle Donthnier SO-2 Cincinnati 36.30m 55.78m 42.94m 38.96m 36.74m 44.27m 49.14m 145' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 44.27  
  • FOUL  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Luis Hanssler SO-2 Memphis 8292 8367 6574 7471 8890 8143 5603 10
2 Jesse Chapman SR-4 Connecticut 8788 7101 9069 7031 8929 5413 8366 8
3 Tuure Hollo SO-2 Memphis 6110 8170 5630 6866 5630 8239 7758 6
4 Samuel Smith SR-4 Connecticut 7838 5486 6858 6532 7185 6923 8491 5
5 Christopher Morales FR-1 Houston 5766 8098 7904 6479 6414 4600 5636 4
6 Sean Walsh JR-3 Connecticut 6855 6792 7490 6348 6094 5332 5586 3
7 Brennan Crowle FR-1 Rutgers 4388 6707 7585 6269 5391 5077 4576 2
8 Kyle Donthnier SO-2 Cincinnati 7409 7590 6927 6024 7831 5361 5301 1
9 Emiliano Troitino FR-1 Houston 6431 6663 5794 5794 5562 6952 4113 -