April 11-12, 2014
|
Morningside-Olsen Stadium - Sioux City, IA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Neeia Cooperwood JR-3 Morningside 1:09.27 48.21 55.41
2 Carina Hofmeister SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 56.62 58.32 56.62
3 Kendra Knight SR-4 Sioux Falls 55.51 41.06 57.82
4 Lauren Spranger SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 58.42 52.06 57.84
5 Megan Walhof JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 58.07 42.98 58.07
6 Anne Parsley JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 55.06 43.93 58.57
7 Amber Ewers JR-3 South Dakota 52.39 1:04.75 58.86
8 Robyn Blount SO-2 Dordt 53.61 1:02.54 59.56
9 Rachel Weinandt JR-3 South Dakota 1:01.69 53.31 59.89
10 CiErra Garrett SO-2 South Dakota 1:04.91 1:18.13 1:00.10
11 Charissa Etrheim SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 54.74 1:03.76 1:00.15
12 Marisa Broersma SO-2 Dordt 58.76 59.97 1:00.57
13 Marissa Stanton SR-4 Dickinson St. 1:17.82 52.89 1:00.79
14 Jayna Specht SR-4 Briar Cliff 45.20 52.52 1:01.07
15 Shelby Snare SR-4 Dickinson St. 45.25 50.14 1:01.14
16 DeAsia Garrett SO-2 South Dakota 1:14.78 47.81 1:01.29
17 Ashley Olson FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:15.59 1:09.44 1:01.45
18 Gabbi Kates SR-4 Briar Cliff 52.28 59.04 1:01.50
19 Allison Schreiner SO-2 Morningside 49.84 1:15.07 1:01.53
20 Marisa Shady FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:19.65 1:13.47 1:01.74
21 Erica Meyer SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:00.63 1:18.57 1:01.86
22 Danielle Hart FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:01.85 1:18.72 1:02.47
23 Taylor Hudson FR-1 Morningside 57.51 58.76 1:02.51
24 Ellen Wulf SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:00.84 1:15.27 1:02.72
25 Alyssa Sanders JR-3 Jamestown 1:06.51 45.18 1:02.74
26 Elizabeth Hemsworth SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 52.14 1:06.59 1:02.82
27 Kayla Sveen SO-2 Dakota State 1:02.32 1:05.50 1:03.59
28 Melissa Barella FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.06 52.16 1:03.60
29 Mary Alderson FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:09.40 1:11.95 1:03.67
30 Bailey Kennedy FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:05.38 1:21.56 1:04.73
31 Shayna Tonderum FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:24.22 1:01.55 1:04.78
32 Halie Hoch SO-2 Morningside 1:18.45 1:07.15 1:06.48
33 Kirstin Berg FR-1 Morningside 1:24.25 1:18.81 1:07.94
34 Caitlin Bossio SO-2 Jamestown 1:27.86 1:30.78 1:13.21
34 Emily Faber FR-1 Gillette 1:00.77 1:11.02 1:13.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Halie Hoch SO-2 Morningside 55.85 1:04.49 1:23.77 1:07.81 1:10.47 1:06.48
33 Kirstin Berg FR-1 Morningside 59.11 1:15.42 48.24 55.71 1:25.61 1:07.94
34 Emily Faber FR-1 Gillette 57.84 56.38 1:16.14 1:27.12 1:29.32 1:13.21
34 Caitlin Bossio SO-2 Jamestown 1:35.18 1:26.39 52.72 1:18.34 1:26.39 1:13.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Allison Schreiner SO-2 Morningside 1:18.76 1:01.53 56.00
20 Marisa Shady FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:18.41 1:01.74 59.27
21 Erica Meyer SR-4 South Dakota St. 54.44 1:01.86 1:09.91
23 Taylor Hudson FR-1 Morningside 1:03.76 1:02.51 54.39
25 Alyssa Sanders JR-3 Jamestown 1:19.68 1:02.74 50.20
27 Kayla Sveen SO-2 Dakota State 47.70 1:03.59 50.88
30 Bailey Kennedy FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:01.50 1:04.73 46.61
31 Shayna Tonderum FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:02.19 1:04.78 45.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 CiErra Garrett SO-2 South Dakota 1:04.91 1:00.10 1:07.32 49.29 55.90 1:09.12 46.88
13 Marissa Stanton SR-4 Dickinson St. 54.72 1:00.79 1:18.42 49.24 1:00.19 46.20 51.07
17 Ashley Olson FR-1 Dickinson St. 46.71 1:01.45 46.09 1:03.30 1:13.74 55.92 51.01
18 Gabbi Kates SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:15.03 1:01.50 1:16.26 1:13.19 43.67 1:13.19 48.59
22 Danielle Hart FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 53.73 1:02.47 1:11.84 51.85 48.11 56.85 1:01.22
24 Ellen Wulf SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:14.64 1:02.72 57.71 1:16.52 57.71 57.71 1:17.78
28 Melissa Barella FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 51.52 1:03.60 58.52 1:04.24 1:10.60 1:13.78 1:00.42
29 Mary Alderson FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 55.40 1:03.67 1:10.68 1:01.13 49.03 1:02.40 47.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Megan Walhof JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.72 1:06.20 1:01.56 58.07 48.20 1:06.20 59.24
6 Anne Parsley JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 57.99 1:07.36 1:10.29 58.57 45.69 1:00.33 49.20
9 Rachel Weinandt JR-3 South Dakota 1:06.48 52.71 1:11.87 59.89 47.92 1:13.67 45.52
11 Charissa Etrheim SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 54.74 1:07.97 1:06.77 1:00.15 1:11.58 1:16.39 1:04.97
12 Marisa Broersma SO-2 Dordt 1:02.39 46.64 44.83 1:00.57 1:15.11 1:06.63 59.36
14 Jayna Specht SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:08.40 43.36 54.36 1:01.07 55.58 46.42 53.13
15 Shelby Snare SR-4 Dickinson St. 57.48 1:18.87 1:06.65 1:01.14 1:12.76 57.48 1:13.98
26 Elizabeth Hemsworth SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 48.38 54.03 54.03 1:02.82 48.38 1:10.36 1:16.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Neeia Cooperwood JR-3 Morningside 45.99 45.44 55.41 50.98 1:06.50 1:12.04 55.41
2 Carina Hofmeister SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:13.04 56.06 1:10.21 43.04 41.90 1:13.61 56.62
3 Kendra Knight SR-4 Sioux Falls 52.62 52.04 49.73 1:08.81 1:11.70 1:00.72 57.82
4 Lauren Spranger SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 41.65 1:02.47 46.28 42.81 1:10.57 1:08.26 57.84
7 Amber Ewers JR-3 South Dakota 47.68 48.86 48.86 41.21 1:03.57 46.50 58.86
8 Robyn Blount SO-2 Dordt 1:00.76 43.48 59.56 1:17.43 1:11.48 46.46 59.56
16 DeAsia Garrett SO-2 South Dakota 1:19.07 57.00 52.71 48.42 1:19.68 1:17.23 1:01.29