April 11-12, 2014
|
Morningside-Olsen Stadium - Sioux City, IA

Boys 4 x 200m Relay Class"B"

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Unity Christian Joshua Heynen, Cody Gradert, Logan Schoonhoven, Travis Zevenbergen DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
0 MOC-FV Ethan Achterhoff, Derek Rupp, Michael Tuttle, Eli Dahl DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Le Mars Levi Tebrink, Chris Hatting, Tyler Pauley, Mason Wickers 1:32.03 1:18.23 1:52.28 1:04.42 1:20.99 1:32.95 1:20.07
2 Glenwood Mavrick Decker, Corey Bertini, Cole Kennedy, Brogan Weddum 1:32.52 1:51.03 1:06.62 1:36.22 1:19.57 1:46.40 1:31.60
3 Sioux Center Blake Kamerman, Drew Kortlever, Andrew O'Donnell, Rylan Stewart 1:33.27 1:23.95 1:48.20 1:26.75 1:49.13 2:01.26 1:23.95
4 Spirit Lake Pat Woizeschke, Caleb Jennings, Blake Enderson, Austin Folsom 1:33.86 1:15.09 1:30.11 1:21.66 1:31.05 1:36.68 1:46.07
5 Spencer Ben Fox, Mason Bartley, Matt Finnern, John Greer 1:36.03 1:58.12 1:14.91 1:32.19 1:56.20 1:07.22 1:36.99
6 OA-BCIG Kent Nishimura, Ben Dotzler, Cash Wilcke, Rhett Ketelson 1:36.19 1:47.74 1:12.15 1:07.34 1:23.69 1:57.36 1:20.80
7 Kingsley-Pierson/Wooodbur Drake Larson, Bryce Butters, Brady Butters, Jacob Harvey 1:36.92 1:13.66 1:25.29 1:26.26 2:00.18 1:32.08 1:58.25
8 Sheldon Matt Buenger, Dylan Ennema, Travis Sterler, Joe Weppler 1:37.87 1:33.96 1:11.45 1:22.21 1:55.49 2:02.34 2:02.34
Boys 4 x 200m Relay Class"B" Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Kingsley-Pierson/Wooodbur Larson, Butters, Butters, Harvey 1:36.92
8 Sheldon Buenger, Ennema, Sterler, Weppler 1:37.87
Boys 4 x 200m Relay Class"B" Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Unity Christian Heynen, Gradert, Schoonhoven, Zevenbergen DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
0 MOC-FV Achterhoff, Rupp, Tuttle, Dahl DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Le Mars Tebrink, Hatting, Pauley, Wickers 1:24.67 1:12.71 1:46.76 1:32.03 1:32.03
2 Glenwood Decker, Bertini, Kennedy, Weddum 1:26.05 1:20.50 1:36.22 1:42.70 1:32.52
3 Sioux Center Kamerman, Kortlever, O'Donnell, Stewart 1:35.14 1:35.14 1:11.82 1:38.87 1:33.27
4 Spirit Lake Woizeschke, Jennings, Enderson, Folsom 1:59.21 1:47.00 2:01.08 1:27.29 1:33.86
5 Spencer Fox, Bartley, Finnern, Greer 2:00.04 2:00.04 1:36.03 1:35.07 1:36.03
6 OA-BCIG Nishimura, Dotzler, Wilcke, Ketelson 1:10.22 1:42.93 2:04.09 1:35.23 1:36.19