April 12, 2014
|
N. Carolina A&T - Greensboro, NC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Harrington FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:08.63 2:13.99 2:46.15
2 Taska Johnson FR-1 Essex CC 2:14.53 2:14.53 2:46.82
3 Natalia Ocasio FR-1 High Point 2:30.23 2:16.57 2:24.77
4 Micalyne Zimmerman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:23.75 2:18.22 2:11.31
5 Samantha Robbins SR-4 Campbell 3:00.66 2:20.04 2:43.85
6 Merideth Alexander FR-1 Shaw 2:57.11 2:20.56 2:36.03
7 Colleen Hollowood SR-4 High Point 2:03.78 2:20.65 2:40.34
8 Kelsey Rea SO-2 Campbell 2:39.66 2:21.29 2:48.14
9 Rachel Fox   Unattached 3:00.98 2:21.39 2:34.12
10 Jennaya Hield FR-1 Essex CC 3:04.67 2:22.05 2:13.53
11 Syrita Hunt JR-3 N.C. Central 2:09.02 2:23.35 2:36.26
12 Cimone Barbour JR-3 Barton 1:47.05 2:24.65 2:40.57
13 Briana Stewart FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:04.42 2:24.67 3:00.84
14 Jazmina Paris FR-1 Shaw 1:50.11 2:24.87 2:33.57
15 Autumn Watson SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 3:00.16 2:27.67 1:46.33
16 Daisia Robinson SO-2 St. Augustine's 3:11.54 2:28.48 3:11.54
17 Danisha Wiggins SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:52.88 2:28.52 2:04.76
18 Lydia Cromwell SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:55.91 2:29.07 2:30.56
19 Meaghan Grant JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:36.67 2:29.21 3:05.02
20 Tracy Estelus JR-3 Lynchburg 1:44.69 2:29.55 2:17.59
21 Vivian Ruiz SO-2 Concord 2:04.76 2:30.31 2:07.77
22 Rebecca Reyna SO-2 Guilford 1:51.24 2:30.32 2:40.85
23 Alfreda Hagans SO-2 Campbell 3:16.33 2:31.02 2:17.43
24 Adrian Walker SO-2 Lynchburg 2:58.42 2:31.20 3:15.05
25 Cynette Rivers SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:41.88 2:31.29 2:13.14
26 Jasmine Wilson SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 3:15.24 2:36.19 3:19.93
27 Heather Cuddington FR-1 Barton 1:59.52 2:39.35 2:52.10
28 Lauren Andreola JR-3 Barton 2:03.01 2:39.75 3:00.52
29 Lindsey Sanson SO-2 Concord 1:51.91 2:39.87 2:28.68
30 Victoria Chaffers SO-2 Salem 2:33.41 2:41.48 2:17.26
31 Kaitlyn Stempien SO-2 St. Andrews 3:12.69 2:41.92 2:14.40
32 Virginia Tormey FR-1 St. Andrews 2:38.48 2:43.38 3:07.89
33 Karlee Arnold SR-4 St. Andrews 2:50.24 2:43.69 3:27.89
34 Rene Miller SO-2 Concord 3:07.32 2:45.77 3:22.24
35 Aquala Jones JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:22.60 2:45.81 2:54.10
36 Courtney Hedgecock SR-4 Salem 2:42.80 2:46.12 1:56.29
37 Emily Cash JR-3 Guilford 2:38.92 2:49.06 3:21.19
38 Meghan Menard FR-1 Salem 2:46.94 2:50.34 2:24.79
39 Kate Jenkins-Sullivan FR-1 Guilford 3:42.86 2:52.76 3:06.58
40 Daionna Young FR-1 Prince George's CC 2:57.69 2:55.93 3:48.71
41 Ava Nadel FR-1 Guilford 3:43.88 3:02.01 2:23.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Kate Jenkins-Sullivan FR-1 Guilford 2:40.67 3:15.22 3:08.31 2:52.76 2:09.57
40 Daionna Young FR-1 Prince George's CC 3:36.40 2:43.62 2:57.69 2:55.93 3:17.05
41 Ava Nadel FR-1 Guilford 3:07.47 2:54.73 3:52.98 3:02.01 3:02.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Tracy Estelus JR-3 Lynchburg 3:02.46 2:01.14 1:46.18 2:56.47 2:29.55 2:56.47 2:49.00
30 Victoria Chaffers SO-2 Salem 3:12.17 2:14.03 2:18.88 2:14.03 2:41.48 2:46.33 2:57.63
31 Kaitlyn Stempien SO-2 St. Andrews 2:53.26 2:40.30 3:12.69 3:17.55 2:41.92 2:33.83 2:04.68
32 Virginia Tormey FR-1 St. Andrews 2:30.31 2:49.92 3:22.60 2:02.54 2:43.38 2:05.81 1:54.37
33 Karlee Arnold SR-4 St. Andrews 3:32.80 3:14.80 3:22.98 2:33.87 2:43.69 3:04.97 2:06.05
34 Rene Miller SO-2 Concord 2:59.04 3:00.69 2:20.91 1:57.70 2:45.77 3:15.61 3:07.32
36 Courtney Hedgecock SR-4 Salem 3:29.32 2:06.26 3:30.98 2:09.58 2:46.12 2:19.54 2:49.45
37 Emily Cash JR-3 Guilford 2:11.87 2:59.21 2:28.78 2:38.92 2:49.06 2:59.21 2:28.78
38 Meghan Menard FR-1 Salem 3:02.27 2:11.17 2:19.68 2:41.83 2:50.34 2:41.83 2:41.83
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Daisia Robinson SO-2 St. Augustine's 2:03.24 2:28.48 2:41.85 2:28.48 1:51.36 3:11.54 1:51.36
19 Meaghan Grant JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:30.71 2:29.21 2:35.18 3:06.52 2:41.15 3:00.55 2:26.23
22 Rebecca Reyna SO-2 Guilford 2:19.80 2:30.32 3:03.39 2:48.36 2:06.27 2:09.28 2:22.81
23 Alfreda Hagans SO-2 Campbell 3:05.76 2:31.02 3:02.74 2:29.51 3:02.74 3:08.78 2:50.66
24 Adrian Walker SO-2 Lynchburg 3:13.54 2:31.20 2:28.18 1:53.40 3:09.00 2:00.96 2:00.96
25 Cynette Rivers SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:07.09 2:31.29 2:52.47 2:11.63 2:37.35 3:06.09 2:07.09
26 Jasmine Wilson SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:51.81 2:36.19 2:53.37 3:10.56 2:00.27 2:25.26 2:34.63
27 Heather Cuddington FR-1 Barton 2:45.73 2:39.35 2:56.88 3:23.97 2:32.98 2:28.20 2:56.88
28 Lauren Andreola JR-3 Barton 2:39.75 2:39.75 2:36.56 2:46.14 3:14.90 2:33.36 3:27.68
35 Aquala Jones JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 3:32.24 2:45.81 3:12.34 2:19.28 3:22.29 3:25.61 2:22.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Colleen Hollowood SR-4 High Point 2:20.65 2:36.13 2:13.62 1:48.30 2:08.00
9 Rachel Fox   Unattached 2:21.39 2:41.19 2:49.67 3:00.98 2:52.50
11 Syrita Hunt JR-3 N.C. Central 2:23.35 2:11.89 2:10.45 1:40.35 2:27.65
14 Jazmina Paris FR-1 Shaw 2:24.87 2:53.85 2:04.59 2:40.81 2:24.87
15 Autumn Watson SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 2:27.67 2:11.43 2:27.67 2:35.06 2:20.29
17 Danisha Wiggins SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:28.52 2:56.74 3:02.68 2:25.55 2:53.77
18 Lydia Cromwell SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:29.07 2:30.56 1:54.79 3:04.85 3:06.34
21 Vivian Ruiz SO-2 Concord 2:30.31 2:27.31 2:30.31 2:54.36 2:00.25
29 Lindsey Sanson SO-2 Concord 2:39.87 2:09.50 2:12.70 2:54.26 1:58.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Harrington FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:39.16 2:13.99 2:23.37
2 Taska Johnson FR-1 Essex CC 2:09.15 2:14.53 2:45.48
3 Natalia Ocasio FR-1 High Point 1:35.60 2:16.57 2:12.48
4 Micalyne Zimmerman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:27.90 2:18.22 2:45.87
5 Samantha Robbins SR-4 Campbell 1:38.03 2:20.04 2:24.25
6 Merideth Alexander FR-1 Shaw 1:49.64 2:20.56 2:29.00
8 Kelsey Rea SO-2 Campbell 1:43.15 2:21.29 2:21.29
10 Jennaya Hield FR-1 Essex CC 2:54.73 2:22.05 1:39.44
12 Cimone Barbour JR-3 Barton 1:48.49 2:24.65 2:18.87
13 Briana Stewart FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:55.05 2:24.67 1:41.27