April 12, 2014
|
Alma - Alma, MI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sheri McCormack SR-4 Hope 2:16.22 21
2 Trisha King SR-4 Trine 2:16.99 20
3 Emma Ropski FR-1 Hope 2:19.11 19
4 Olivia Butler SR-4 Calvin 2:21.64 18
5 Theresa Hencsie SO-2 Albion 2:22.57 17
6 Rachel Folkema JR-3 Calvin 2:24.51 16
7 Jessie Hermann FR-1 Hope 2:25.12 15
8 Kate Ardinger SR-4 Calvin 2:25.59 14
9 Amanda Dort FR-1 Hope 2:27.03 -
10 Emily Wrozek JR-3 Hope 2:31.48 -
11 Jordan Stanick SO-2 Alma 2:32.36 13
12 Erica Steuwe JR-3 Adrian 2:37.65 12
13 Melanie Mangiapane FR-1 Adrian 2:44.70 11
14 Kelsey Ortiz FR-1 Trine 2:45.81 10
15 Kaila Black FR-1 Alma 2:46.24 9
16 Paige Bork FR-1 Adrian 2:47.20 8
17 Alana Retzer JR-3 Albion 2:55.57 7
18 Camila Buchholz JR-3 Alma 2:56.02 6
19 Kelli Hogenkamp JR-3 Trine 2:57.59 5
20 Alissa Iloncai FR-1 Olivet 2:58.65 4
21 Danielle Marsh SO-2 Olivet 3:09.15 3
22 Susie Quint SR-4 Olivet 3:13.73 2
23 Sarah Likens SO-2 Albion 3:19.79 1
24 Mary Lefere SO-2 Trine 3:26.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Erica Steuwe JR-3 Adrian 2:29.77 2:37.65 12
15 Kaila Black FR-1 Alma 3:11.18 2:46.24 9
17 Alana Retzer JR-3 Albion 2:04.66 2:55.57 7
18 Camila Buchholz JR-3 Alma 2:41.94 2:56.02 6
19 Kelli Hogenkamp JR-3 Trine 2:06.09 2:57.59 5
20 Alissa Iloncai FR-1 Olivet 2:21.14 2:58.65 4
21 Danielle Marsh SO-2 Olivet 3:37.53 3:09.15 3
22 Susie Quint SR-4 Olivet 2:46.61 3:13.73 2
23 Sarah Likens SO-2 Albion 2:37.84 3:19.79 1
24 Mary Lefere SO-2 Trine 3:36.85 3:26.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sheri McCormack SR-4 Hope 1:42.17 1:50.34 2:57.09 2:42.11 2:16.22 21
2 Trisha King SR-4 Trine 2:21.10 1:40.01 2:30.69 2:14.25 2:16.99 20
3 Emma Ropski FR-1 Hope 1:56.86 3:00.85 2:59.46 1:38.77 2:19.11 19
4 Olivia Butler SR-4 Calvin 2:44.31 2:06.06 2:03.23 2:30.14 2:21.64 18
5 Theresa Hencsie SO-2 Albion 3:05.35 2:24.00 1:56.91 2:56.79 2:22.57 17
6 Rachel Folkema JR-3 Calvin 2:24.51 1:51.28 3:07.87 2:43.30 2:24.51 16
7 Jessie Hermann FR-1 Hope 2:39.64 2:00.45 2:07.71 2:51.25 2:25.12 15
8 Kate Ardinger SR-4 Calvin 2:35.79 3:09.27 2:35.79 2:29.96 2:25.59 14
9 Amanda Dort FR-1 Hope 1:51.75 2:31.44 2:53.50 1:54.69 2:27.03 -
10 Emily Wrozek JR-3 Hope 3:13.90 2:58.75 2:33.00 1:55.13 2:31.48 -
11 Jordan Stanick SO-2 Alma 1:46.66 3:16.55 2:36.93 1:51.23 2:32.36 13
13 Melanie Mangiapane FR-1 Adrian 2:03.53 2:01.88 3:29.17 2:05.18 2:44.70 11
14 Kelsey Ortiz FR-1 Trine 2:17.63 3:23.95 2:42.50 2:12.65 2:45.81 10
16 Paige Bork FR-1 Adrian 2:57.24 2:33.83 2:12.09 2:55.56 2:47.20 8