May 2- 3, 2014
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michaela Gildemeyer JR-3 Nazareth 2:19.05 2:13.70 2:20.39 10
2 Amanda White JR-3 RIT 2:28.16 2:18.46 2:07.39 8
3 Michelle Fish FR-1 Hamilton 2:26.35 2:20.72 3:00.13 6
4 Kaitlyn Day SR-4 Utica 2:02.96 2:21.33 2:15.68 5
5 Sarah Ohanesian JR-3 Hamilton 2:44.71 2:23.22 2:44.71 4
6 Lisa Grohn FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:54.88 2:23.34 1:57.54 3
7 Alyssa Arre JR-3 Rochester 2:27.79 2:23.48 2:13.44 2
8 Anna Fay SO-2 Ithaca 2:31.35 2:24.14 2:06.85 1
9 Gabriela Hernandez FR-1 Rochester 2:20.60 2:24.94 2:01.75 -
10 Samantha Buttrick FR-1 Hamilton 2:45.49 2:25.16 2:19.36 -
11 Taylor MacEwen FR-1 RPI 2:54.48 2:25.40 1:46.15 -
12 Kristine Reed SO-2 RIT 2:18.58 2:25.87 2:31.71 -
13 Hannah Wright JR-3 Ithaca 2:06.92 2:25.88 1:46.50 -
14 Colleen Vaughn SO-2 Ithaca 3:02.37 2:25.89 1:45.04 -
15 Jodi Wrzosek FR-1 RPI 1:53.13 2:26.92 1:59.01 -
16 Katrina Clark FR-1 Ithaca 3:03.77 2:27.01 2:06.43 -
17 Rachel Doane SO-2 Ithaca 2:27.10 2:27.10 2:30.05 -
18 Isabel Johnson SO-2 RPI 1:56.58 2:27.57 2:12.82 -
19 Caitlyn Garbarino JR-3 Rochester 2:48.33 2:27.65 2:27.65 -
20 Samantha Bennett SO-2 Utica 2:45.05 2:28.69 2:18.29 -
21 Kerry Reilly SR-4 Hamilton 2:51.13 2:30.11 2:28.61 -
22 Tracie Forrester JR-3 Alfred 2:56.43 2:32.09 2:38.18 -
23 Megan Jenney SO-2 Cobleskill 2:03.93 2:38.88 3:17.02 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Gabriela Hernandez FR-1 Rochester 2:26.39 2:46.68 2:24.94 2:49.58 3:02.63 1:47.26 -
11 Taylor MacEwen FR-1 RPI 2:32.67 3:06.12 2:25.40 2:00.69 1:49.05 2:28.31 -
14 Colleen Vaughn SO-2 Ithaca 2:40.48 1:53.80 2:25.89 1:52.34 3:02.37 2:20.06 -
18 Isabel Johnson SO-2 RPI 2:51.19 2:30.53 2:27.57 2:12.82 2:40.86 3:01.52 -
20 Samantha Bennett SO-2 Utica 2:16.80 2:59.92 2:28.69 2:24.23 1:51.52 2:28.69 -
21 Kerry Reilly SR-4 Hamilton 3:00.14 2:45.13 2:30.11 2:19.61 1:45.08 2:40.62 -
22 Tracie Forrester JR-3 Alfred 2:53.39 2:03.20 2:32.09 2:12.32 3:05.55 3:08.60 -
23 Megan Jenney SO-2 Cobleskill 3:23.37 1:51.22 2:38.88 3:05.89 2:42.06 2:59.54 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sarah Ohanesian JR-3 Hamilton 1:41.69 1:51.72 2:24.66 2:34.68 2:23.22 4
7 Alyssa Arre JR-3 Rochester 2:33.53 2:20.61 1:44.74 2:20.61 2:23.48 2
10 Samantha Buttrick FR-1 Hamilton 2:41.13 2:04.84 2:39.68 1:48.87 2:25.16 -
12 Kristine Reed SO-2 RIT 2:57.97 2:41.92 2:34.63 2:17.12 2:25.87 -
15 Jodi Wrzosek FR-1 RPI 2:54.84 2:44.55 1:42.85 2:15.17 2:26.92 -
16 Katrina Clark FR-1 Ithaca 2:50.54 1:51.73 2:18.19 2:15.25 2:27.01 -
17 Rachel Doane SO-2 Ithaca 2:59.47 2:50.64 1:45.92 2:19.75 2:27.10 -
19 Caitlyn Garbarino JR-3 Rochester 2:32.08 2:26.18 3:03.09 1:59.60 2:27.65 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michaela Gildemeyer JR-3 Nazareth 2:13.70 10
2 Amanda White JR-3 RIT 2:18.46 8
3 Michelle Fish FR-1 Hamilton 2:20.72 6
4 Kaitlyn Day SR-4 Utica 2:21.33 5
6 Lisa Grohn FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:23.34 3
8 Anna Fay SO-2 Ithaca 2:24.14 1
13 Hannah Wright JR-3 Ithaca 2:25.88 -