May 2- 3, 2014
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 4018 3526 4100 3854 10
2 Kristen Pompey SO-2 Ithaca 4817 3275 3854 4162 8
3 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 3204 4463 3815 4387 6
4 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 3295 4231 3745 3520 5
5 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Ithaca 4184 3854 3671 2900 4
6 Allison Scarf SO-2 St. Lawrence 4357 4357 3572 3572 3
7 Teresa Grigg SO-2 St. Lawrence 4461 2574 3432 3500 2
8 Paige Agnew FR-1 Ithaca 2353 3578 3224 2321 1
9 Kelsey Hill FR-1 Nazareth 3094 3473 2919 3386 -
10 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 2384 3222 2620 1833 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 15.83 16.78 19.79 20.27 735 3.3
2 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.91 18.62 16.71 18.46 725 3.3
3 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 16.32 12.57 16.49 19.91 676 2.0
4 Allison Scarf SO-2 St. Lawrence 16.66 13.00 19.16 18.83 635 2.0
5 Paige Agnew FR-1 Ithaca 16.98 15.46 18.51 21.91 599 2.0
6 Kristen Pompey SO-2 Ithaca 17.52 22.25 12.97 20.33 539 2.1
7 Teresa Grigg SO-2 St. Lawrence 17.54 19.82 21.40 16.32 537 2.0
8 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Ithaca 17.55 19.13 13.17 20.89 536 2.1
9 Kelsey Hill FR-1 Nazareth 18.44 19.37 22.13 16.97 444 3.3
10 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 20.24 25.30 25.30 24.70 283 2.1
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 15.83 19.47 735
2 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.91 13.85 725
9 Kelsey Hill FR-1 Nazareth 18.44 17.34 444
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 17.79 14.53 16.32 18.12 676
4 Allison Scarf SO-2 St. Lawrence 16.50 20.33 16.66 15.83 635
5 Paige Agnew FR-1 Ithaca 21.74 13.76 16.98 14.61 599
7 Teresa Grigg SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.51 21.05 17.54 15.44 537
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kristen Pompey SO-2 Ithaca 15.07 22.43 21.55 17.52 18.40 17.52 539
8 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Ithaca 21.59 19.48 22.47 17.55 15.80 21.59 536
10 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 22.67 21.05 14.58 20.24 23.48 25.30 283
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Ithaca 1.63m 1.19m 1.63m 1.81m 1.92m 1.45m 5' 4.25" 771
2 Kristen Pompey SO-2 Ithaca 1.54m 1.34m 1.17m 1.25m 1.72m 1.31m 5' 0.5" 666
3 Allison Scarf SO-2 St. Lawrence 1.45m 1.26m 1.54m 1.54m 1.60m 1.67m 4' 9" 566
4 Teresa Grigg SO-2 St. Lawrence 1.42m 1.43m 1.46m 1.32m 1.75m 1.66m 4' 7.75" 534
4 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 1.42m 1.42m 1.32m 1.76m 1.19m 1.43m 4' 7.75" 534
4 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 1.42m 1.69m 1.33m 1.24m 1.29m 1.65m 4' 7.75" 534
7 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.39m 1.70m 1.32m 1.63m 1.60m 1.65m 4' 6.75" 502
8 Paige Agnew FR-1 Ithaca 1.36m 1.56m 1.31m 1.13m 1.52m 1.40m 4' 5.5" 470
9 Kelsey Hill FR-1 Nazareth 1.30m 1.27m 0.95m 1.34m 0.95m 1.60m 4' 3.25" 409
10 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 1.27m 1.54m 1.22m 1.65m 0.95m 1.56m 4' 2" 379
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Allison Scarf SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.95m 7.27m 12.57m 12.47m 9.82m 32' 2.75" 518
2 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 11.45m 11.26m 12.14m 10.08m 9.79m 32' 1.5" 516
3 Kristen Pompey SO-2 Ithaca 9.71m 11.18m 7.42m 11.18m 9.16m 30' 0.75" 475
4 Teresa Grigg SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.22m 8.62m 10.13m 10.40m 8.89m 29' 2" 457
5 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.54m 6.36m 7.69m 11.32m 8.84m 29' 0" 454
6 Kelsey Hill FR-1 Nazareth 9.08m 5.61m 8.93m 6.00m 7.90m 25' 11" 393
7 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 8.52m 5.76m 10.18m 6.00m 7.89m 25' 10.75" 392
8 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Ithaca 6.14m 9.48m 8.79m 5.91m 7.58m 24' 10.5" 372
9 Paige Agnew FR-1 Ithaca 8.76m 8.69m 8.76m 8.62m 6.95m 22' 9.75" 332
10 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 6.86m 8.75m 7.74m 7.47m 6.73m 22' 1" 318
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 27.04 26.50 21.64 30.83 24.88 708 1.9
2 Kristen Pompey SO-2 Ithaca 27.66 34.30 24.07 25.17 30.15 658 1.6
3 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.02 31.67 28.02 32.51 30.27 629 1.9
4 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Ithaca 28.30 36.79 23.21 21.51 33.68 607 1.9
5 Teresa Grigg SO-2 St. Lawrence 28.42 28.71 29.28 32.69 33.26 598 1.9
6 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 28.43 27.01 24.74 30.42 22.18 597 1.6
7 Paige Agnew FR-1 Ithaca 28.66 30.10 31.24 33.25 25.51 580 1.6
8 Allison Scarf SO-2 St. Lawrence 28.83 30.85 33.45 35.46 29.99 567 1.9
9 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 29.13 35.54 37.58 23.31 21.85 545 1.6
10 Kelsey Hill FR-1 Nazareth 29.41 33.53 22.06 23.83 20.59 524 1.6
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 34.34 33.80 27.04 708
3 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 19.62 31.11 28.02 629
4 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Ithaca 19.81 20.38 28.30 607
5 Teresa Grigg SO-2 St. Lawrence 30.13 35.24 28.42 598
8 Allison Scarf SO-2 St. Lawrence 34.31 27.10 28.83 567
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Kristen Pompey SO-2 Ithaca 19.37 27.66 658
6 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 20.76 28.43 597
7 Paige Agnew FR-1 Ithaca 32.68 28.66 580
9 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 26.22 29.13 545
10 Kelsey Hill FR-1 Nazareth 34.41 29.41 524
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.01m 16' 5.25" 562
2 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 5.00m 16' 5" 559
3 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 4.94m 16' 2.5" 543
4 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Ithaca 4.91m 16' 1.5" 535
5 Kristen Pompey SO-2 Ithaca 4.58m 15' 0.5" 448
6 Teresa Grigg SO-2 St. Lawrence 4.55m 14' 11.25" 441
7 Allison Scarf SO-2 St. Lawrence 4.51m 14' 9.75" 431
8 Kelsey Hill FR-1 Nazareth 4.49m 14' 8.75" 426
9 Paige Agnew FR-1 Ithaca 4.46m 14' 7.75" 418
10 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 4.11m 13' 6" 333
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Kristen Pompey SO-2 Ithaca 34.45m 113' 0" 561
2 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 29.07m 95' 4" 459
3 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 28.65m 94' 0" 451
4 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.77m 84' 6" 397
5 Allison Scarf SO-2 St. Lawrence 24.49m 80' 4" 373
6 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Ithaca 23.66m 77' 7" 357
7 Paige Agnew FR-1 Ithaca 21.45m 70' 4" 316
8 Teresa Grigg SO-2 St. Lawrence 19.45m 63' 10" 279
9 Kelsey Hill FR-1 Nazareth 16.00m 52' 6" 215
10 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 14.50m 47' 7" 187
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 2:39.66 2:36.53 2:52.19 2:22.45 613
2 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 2:33.13 2:37.86 2:09.45 2:50.49 598
3 Teresa Grigg SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:20.13 2:38.83 2:54.72 1:59.13 586
4 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 3:22.96 2:39.81 3:06.98 3:19.77 575
5 Paige Agnew FR-1 Ithaca 1:57.66 2:45.71 2:30.80 2:20.86 509
6 Kelsey Hill FR-1 Nazareth 3:15.70 2:45.84 2:44.19 2:12.68 508
7 Kristen Pompey SO-2 Ithaca 2:30.99 2:45.92 3:02.52 3:09.15 507
8 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Ithaca 2:17.10 2:47.19 2:32.15 3:37.35 493
9 Allison Scarf SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:18.49 2:48.21 3:26.90 2:28.03 482
10 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:20.89 2:48.81 2:52.19 2:30.24 476