April 18-19, 2014
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dale Kinney SR-4 Cornell 4:39.51 4:45.21 4:50.92
2 Stephanie Boucher SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:27.79 4:52.66 3:54.13
3 Abbie Bideaux FR-1 Cornell 3:36.85 4:53.03 5:19.41
4 Jaclyn Masucci JR-3 Oneonta 5:21.18 4:54.66 5:21.18
5 Kerri Culhane SO-2 Cortland St. 4:49.80 4:55.71 5:19.37
6 Sarah Popovitch SO-2 Oswego State 3:30.79 4:56.88 4:45.01
7 Lizzy Jewiss FR-1 Oneonta 4:48.09 4:57.00 5:11.85
8 Mary Kate Bida FR-1 Oneonta 3:48.75 4:57.07 6:17.28
9 Cara Janeczko SR-4 Cornell 4:48.35 4:57.26 4:30.51
10 Colleen Fischman SR-4 Cortland St. 3:34.19 4:57.48 3:52.04
11 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 3:37.28 4:57.64 3:46.21
12 Lauren Kotas SO-2 Fredonia 5:46.11 4:58.37 4:25.55
13 Katie Ehmann SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 3:36.44 5:00.60 5:06.62
14 Leah Ferrara SR-4 Cornell 4:42.61 5:00.64 4:24.57
15 Rachael Shine SO-2 Oneonta 5:37.00 5:00.89 5:52.05
16 Casey Phlegar JR-3 Cornell 4:49.55 5:01.61 5:37.81
17 Ameena Dye JR-3 Cortland St. 5:25.78 5:04.46 5:28.82
18 Sarah Rocco JR-3 Fredonia 6:34.15 5:07.93 4:55.62
19 Jessie Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 3:48.78 5:09.16 5:46.26
20 Emily McBain FR-1 Oneonta 5:21.64 5:09.27 4:01.23
21 Kara Hall SO-2 Fredonia 4:19.61 5:12.78 5:53.45
22 Nicole Lucia Moneta JR-3 Oneonta 3:49.36 5:14.19 6:17.03
23 Mariel Doyle JR-3 Oneonta 5:25.05 5:18.67 4:34.06
24 Maggie Sanderson SO-2 Oneonta 5:31.93 5:19.16 6:10.23
25 Jada Atchison FR-1 Oneonta 4:07.37 5:21.26 4:33.07
26 Cara Ugolino SR-4 Oneonta 5:10.02 5:22.93 5:52.00
27 Kristin Schnalzer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:26.89 5:26.89 4:14.98
28 Julia Johnson SO-2 Fredonia 5:03.32 5:33.31 4:43.32
29 Tiffani Love FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:53.52 5:36.68 4:59.65
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dale Kinney SR-4 Cornell 4:45.21 6:05.07 4:53.77
2 Stephanie Boucher SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4:52.66 4:20.47 5:57.05
4 Jaclyn Masucci JR-3 Oneonta 4:54.66 5:53.60 5:12.34
5 Kerri Culhane SO-2 Cortland St. 4:55.71 3:35.87 4:32.06
7 Lizzy Jewiss FR-1 Oneonta 4:57.00 4:21.36 3:39.78
8 Mary Kate Bida FR-1 Oneonta 4:57.07 4:12.51 4:45.19
9 Cara Janeczko SR-4 Cornell 4:57.26 5:03.21 5:35.91
10 Colleen Fischman SR-4 Cortland St. 4:57.48 4:12.86 6:05.90
11 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 4:57.64 5:21.46 4:54.67
12 Lauren Kotas SO-2 Fredonia 4:58.37 5:49.10 5:34.18
13 Katie Ehmann SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:00.60 3:36.44 4:48.58
15 Rachael Shine SO-2 Oneonta 5:00.89 5:43.02 3:51.69
16 Casey Phlegar JR-3 Cornell 5:01.61 6:10.98 5:40.82
20 Emily McBain FR-1 Oneonta 5:09.27 5:09.27 4:10.51
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Abbie Bideaux FR-1 Cornell 5:39.92 4:53.03 6:15.08
6 Sarah Popovitch SO-2 Oswego State 6:14.07 4:56.88 3:36.73
14 Leah Ferrara SR-4 Cornell 4:09.54 5:00.64 4:39.60
17 Ameena Dye JR-3 Cortland St. 5:53.18 5:04.46 3:36.17
18 Sarah Rocco JR-3 Fredonia 6:09.52 5:07.93 3:47.87
19 Jessie Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 3:45.69 5:09.16 3:45.69
21 Kara Hall SO-2 Fredonia 4:54.02 5:12.78 4:28.99
22 Nicole Lucia Moneta JR-3 Oneonta 6:45.31 5:14.19 5:45.61
23 Mariel Doyle JR-3 Oneonta 6:51.09 5:18.67 6:54.28
24 Maggie Sanderson SO-2 Oneonta 4:28.10 5:19.16 5:54.27
25 Jada Atchison FR-1 Oneonta 6:12.67 5:21.26 6:41.58
26 Cara Ugolino SR-4 Oneonta 6:17.83 5:22.93 5:55.23
27 Kristin Schnalzer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:59.58 5:26.89 5:59.58
28 Julia Johnson SO-2 Fredonia 6:59.97 5:33.31 4:53.32
29 Tiffani Love FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:50.75 5:36.68 4:19.25