April 26, 2014
|
Colby College - Waterville, ME

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Murashige SR-4 Williams 57.88 42.84 1:03.67 1:03.09 1:04.83 1:01.94 52.67 10
2 Ellie Martin SO-2 Wesleyan 57.93 1:06.62 42.29 47.51 1:03.73 1:10.68 1:12.42 8
3 Emily Doyle SO-2 Colby 58.09 1:01.00 53.45 45.90 1:05.65 55.19 58.67 6
4 Claire Markonic FR-1 Bates 58.45 1:01.38 1:12.48 1:07.81 1:08.98 47.35 1:14.82 5
5 Alexandra Morris SO-2 Middlebury 58.61 45.72 1:12.68 1:02.72 52.75 1:05.06 58.03 4
6 Jessica O'Brien SO-2 Williams 58.66 1:15.68 1:10.40 55.14 1:00.42 1:04.53 58.08 3
7 Sarah Fusco JR-3 Bates 58.69 1:11.61 1:06.91 1:08.08 1:08.67 1:13.37 1:15.13 2
8 Emily Tolman SO-2 Colby 59.02 1:03.75 1:07.29 1:00.79 1:05.52 50.76 56.07 1
9 Dianna Mejia JR-3 Williams 59.16 1:12.77 44.97 44.37 50.29 1:08.04 1:04.49 -
10 Amanda Jacobsen FR-1 Conn College 59.28 1:06.40 55.13 47.43 1:12.33 45.06 1:14.70 -
11 Victoria Hensley SO-2 Amherst 59.48 45.21 45.80 54.13 49.37 52.35 51.75 -
12 Perri Silverhart SO-2 Middlebury 1:00.86 1:18.51 43.21 48.69 43.82 1:17.90 1:04.52 -
13 Laura Lee FR-1 Williams 1:00.99 1:00.99 55.50 1:02.21 56.72 1:11.36 47.58 -
14 McKayla Blanch FR-1 Colby 1:01.53 1:16.92 1:08.92 44.31 51.07 1:19.38 1:05.84 -
15 Abigail Alexander SR-4 Bates 1:01.78 51.28 1:09.20 54.99 1:09.82 1:04.26 1:09.82 -
16 Amelia Oliver JR-3 Bates 1:02.08 47.18 1:05.19 1:18.22 49.67 49.05 1:15.74 -
17 Sarah Whelan FR-1 Amherst 1:02.82 54.03 47.12 52.77 1:06.59 56.54 55.91 -
18 Ashley Bjorkman FR-1 Conn College 1:03.36 1:07.17 44.99 1:09.70 1:12.23 52.59 1:02.73 -
19 Julianne McDonough SR-4 Trinity 1:04.89 1:00.35 51.92 1:24.36 1:07.49 48.02 1:23.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Amanda Jacobsen FR-1 Conn College 1:06.99 54.54 48.61 59.28 -
12 Perri Silverhart SO-2 Middlebury 52.95 48.08 1:10.60 1:00.86 -
18 Ashley Bjorkman FR-1 Conn College 1:12.87 1:18.57 1:00.83 1:03.36 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Dianna Mejia JR-3 Williams 59.16 57.39 -
11 Victoria Hensley SO-2 Amherst 59.48 1:11.38 -
13 Laura Lee FR-1 Williams 1:00.99 59.16 -
14 McKayla Blanch FR-1 Colby 1:01.53 1:02.15 -
15 Abigail Alexander SR-4 Bates 1:01.78 1:14.76 -
16 Amelia Oliver JR-3 Bates 1:02.08 1:10.78 -
17 Sarah Whelan FR-1 Amherst 1:02.82 1:13.50 -
19 Julianne McDonough SR-4 Trinity 1:04.89 57.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Murashige SR-4 Williams 57.88 10
2 Ellie Martin SO-2 Wesleyan 57.93 8
3 Emily Doyle SO-2 Colby 58.09 6
4 Claire Markonic FR-1 Bates 58.45 5
5 Alexandra Morris SO-2 Middlebury 58.61 4
6 Jessica O'Brien SO-2 Williams 58.66 3
7 Sarah Fusco JR-3 Bates 58.69 2
8 Emily Tolman SO-2 Colby 59.02 1