December 6, 2014
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fanta Fofana JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:45.07 1:56.52 2:18.71 2:27.04 2:21.49 2:13.17 2:56.17
2 Tametris Morrison FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:42.26 1:57.67 2:20.08 1:57.67 2:13.08 2:35.49 1:50.67
3 Hannah Segrave SO-2 Milligan 2:24.74 2:17.71 2:20.52 1:55.23 2:50.03 1:43.99 2:03.66
4 Raven Hamilton SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:26.90 2:18.35 2:22.62 2:16.92 2:01.23 1:55.53 2:54.00
5 Micalyne Zimmerman SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:07.67 1:47.36 2:25.08 2:20.73 3:02.80 1:43.01 2:25.08
6 Jenella John SO-2 Benedict 1:59.09 1:56.19 2:25.23 3:00.09 2:25.23 3:01.54 1:47.47
7 Amy Collins SO-2 Wake Forest 2:40.03 2:42.96 2:26.81 1:48.64 2:04.79 2:47.37 1:50.11
8 Elise Moore SO-2 Wake Forest 2:04.74 2:12.16 2:28.49 3:11.56 2:34.43 3:04.13 1:55.83
9 Daniqua Dye SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:43.94 2:24.56 2:29.03 2:30.52 2:45.43 3:07.78 2:48.41
10 Pheobe Ferguson SO-2 Furman 2:09.85 2:18.81 2:29.25 2:06.87 2:20.30 3:06.57 2:33.73
11 Tovea Jenkins JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:16.80 2:15.29 2:30.32 3:15.42 2:52.87 2:33.33 2:42.35
12 Elly Gay SO-2 Furman 3:08.22 2:42.62 2:30.57 3:12.73 2:32.08 3:02.19 2:57.68
13 Danisha Wiggins JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:54.76 3:02.71 2:31.00 2:31.00 1:45.70 2:38.55 1:50.23
14 Jacoy Hutto SO-2 South Carolina St. 2:58.74 2:51.17 2:31.47 2:16.33 2:54.19 1:59.67 2:40.56
15 Mikarla Swann SR-4 Benedict 2:28.72 2:37.82 2:31.75 2:54.52 2:49.96 3:06.66 2:31.75
16 Destiny Todd SO-2 Wingate 2:35.95 2:11.49 2:32.89 2:29.84 2:57.36 2:06.90 2:42.07
17 Abi Short FR-1 Furman 2:39.45 2:22.58 2:33.31 1:54.99 2:57.84 2:22.58 3:14.71
18 Jonnise Pierce JR-3 Benedict 2:06.19 3:09.28 2:33.88 2:03.11 2:16.96 2:01.57 2:24.65
19 Jamicia Jones JR-3 Barton 2:20.68 2:57.78 2:34.59 2:26.86 2:59.33 2:28.41 2:39.23
20 Racheal Fox FR Unattache 2:30.21 3:13.57 2:34.85 3:04.28 2:03.88 2:54.98 1:56.14
21 Sam Smith FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:07.33 2:36.84 2:35.28 2:36.84 2:30.63 2:24.41 2:15.10
22 Katie Gamble SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:03.08 2:24.89 2:35.79 3:08.51 1:53.73 2:13.98 2:26.45
23 Marissa Banks SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:14.90 2:30.59 2:36.86 2:03.92 2:13.34 3:17.65 2:54.12
24 Jenae Jones FR-1 South Carolina St. 2:41.37 1:50.74 2:38.20 2:33.46 3:03.52 3:22.50 3:01.93
25 Breonna Green SR-4 South Carolina St. 2:24.17 2:27.37 2:40.18 1:58.54 2:06.55 2:54.60 2:00.14
26 Ashlann Barbee JR-3 Wingate 1:58.59 2:13.20 2:42.44 2:16.45 3:06.81 3:19.81 2:32.70
27 Kaitlin Howard JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:27.31 3:11.34 2:49.32 2:12.07 3:40.12 2:57.79 2:45.94
28 Andrea Roca SR-4 Barton 2:21.16 2:45.26 2:52.14 3:12.80 2:07.39 3:28.29 3:23.13
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fanta Fofana JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:54.78 2:11.78 2:18.71 2:14.55 2:52.00 1:49.58
2 Tametris Morrison FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:57.67 2:53.70 2:20.08 2:18.68 2:34.09 2:20.08
3 Hannah Segrave SO-2 Milligan 2:02.26 1:55.23 2:20.52 2:43.01 2:10.69 2:06.47
4 Raven Hamilton SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:44.02 1:48.40 2:22.62 2:55.43 2:34.03 2:14.07
5 Micalyne Zimmerman SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:41.56 2:01.87 2:25.08 3:07.16 2:38.14 1:45.91
7 Amy Collins SO-2 Wake Forest 2:22.41 2:56.18 2:26.81 2:44.43 1:51.58 3:06.45
18 Jonnise Pierce JR-3 Benedict 2:06.19 1:56.95 2:33.88 2:32.35 3:00.04 2:30.81
20 Racheal Fox FR Unattache 3:05.82 2:33.31 2:34.85 2:02.34 2:51.89 2:50.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jenella John SO-2 Benedict 2:25.23 1:51.83 2:06.35 2:19.42 2:12.16 3:01.54 2:33.95
9 Daniqua Dye SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:29.03 2:57.35 2:14.13 2:24.56 2:55.86 2:43.94 1:57.74
10 Pheobe Ferguson SO-2 Furman 2:29.25 1:56.42 2:30.75 3:11.04 2:26.27 2:21.79 2:50.15
12 Elly Gay SO-2 Furman 2:30.57 2:21.54 2:04.98 1:48.41 2:35.09 2:48.64 2:07.99
14 Jacoy Hutto SO-2 South Carolina St. 2:31.47 1:52.09 3:06.31 2:04.21 2:28.44 2:16.33 1:59.67
16 Destiny Todd SO-2 Wingate 2:32.89 2:51.24 1:51.61 2:16.08 2:02.32 2:28.31 2:45.13
17 Abi Short FR-1 Furman 2:33.31 2:48.65 1:59.59 2:08.78 2:28.71 2:39.45 2:04.19
24 Jenae Jones FR-1 South Carolina St. 2:38.20 2:58.77 2:20.80 3:05.10 1:53.91 2:01.82 2:09.73
25 Breonna Green SR-4 South Carolina St. 2:40.18 2:11.35 3:18.63 2:28.97 3:15.42 2:06.55 2:11.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Elise Moore SO-2 Wake Forest 2:18.10 2:10.68 2:31.46 1:45.43 2:28.49 1:46.92
11 Tovea Jenkins JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:09.28 2:21.30 2:25.81 2:36.34 2:30.32 1:48.23
13 Danisha Wiggins JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:51.74 2:55.16 2:12.88 2:17.41 2:31.00 2:38.55
15 Mikarla Swann SR-4 Benedict 3:09.69 1:58.37 2:53.00 2:48.45 2:31.75 2:07.47
19 Jamicia Jones JR-3 Barton 2:54.69 3:11.70 2:39.23 2:59.33 2:34.59 2:50.05
21 Sam Smith FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:33.73 2:21.31 3:15.66 3:12.55 2:35.28 3:03.23
22 Katie Gamble SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:46.70 3:17.86 2:24.89 3:22.53 2:35.79 2:03.08
23 Marissa Banks SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:46.28 3:14.51 3:08.24 2:00.79 2:36.86 2:00.79
26 Ashlann Barbee JR-3 Wingate 2:50.57 2:11.58 3:13.31 3:27.93 2:42.44 2:22.95
27 Kaitlin Howard JR-3 Belmont Abbey 3:36.73 2:51.02 3:24.88 2:35.78 2:49.32 2:15.46
28 Andrea Roca SR-4 Barton 2:36.65 3:40.34 2:38.37 2:40.09 2:52.14 2:45.26