December 6, 2014
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Williams   Unattached 49.19 49.19 44.83 39.67
2 Reneazia Collins FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 45.00 49.38 35.84 39.82
3 India Brown FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 41.47 32.12 48.38 40.65
4 Santese Pryor SO-2 N.C. Central 32.60 32.18 37.62 41.79
5 Jessica Rolle SO-2 Concord 34.29 30.53 43.90 41.81
6 Raven Covington JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 39.36 53.18 50.25 41.87
7 Trudy-Ann Richards JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 41.88 35.60 41.88 41.88
8 Asia Hart FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 43.54 29.59 38.05 42.27
9 Erin Tucker   Unattached 49.44 54.13 31.97 42.62
10 Imani Harris-Quillen SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 48.59 39.21 45.18 42.62
11 Jessica Mejia SR-4 Roanoke 38.49 39.34 55.16 42.76
12 Victoria Porter Sophomore Unattached 48.98 36.95 42.10 42.96
13 Sarai Hayes SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 40.45 34.00 51.21 43.03
14 Sloan Williams FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 35.32 34.03 46.52 43.07
15 Cruz Vargas-Sullivan SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 34.90 54.72 55.15 43.08
16 Shanice Pettigrew SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 37.22 47.18 55.84 43.28
17 Chamekea Davis JR-3 Benedict 35.93 40.26 48.49 43.29
18 Hunter Roberts SO-2 Wake Forest 55.89 30.76 55.89 43.32
19 Lydia Drakeford SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 54.18 49.41 42.04 43.34
20 Daijia Ervin SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 49.93 40.38 51.66 43.41
21 Keziah Brown SR-4 South Carolina St. 52.69 50.51 40.06 43.54
22 Ashlynn Schiro FR-1 High Point 50.55 49.24 56.65 43.57
23 Anna Gelbach JR-3 UNC-Asheville 56.56 37.27 46.04 43.84
24 Crystal Campbell SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 41.27 30.73 49.61 43.90
25 Ade Hunter FR-1 St. Augustine's 45.29 54.97 36.06 43.97
26 Leah Barker FR-1 St. Augustine's 39.79 46.87 45.98 44.21
27 CeAnna Soper FR-1 High Point 49.73 44.40 57.28 44.40
28 Jayde Kemp FR-1 Pfeiffer 53.02 45.00 42.33 44.55
29 Simone Gwehi FR-1 UNC Pembroke 40.69 50.08 49.19 44.71
30 Dominique Sullivan FR-1 Limestone 52.34 51.89 54.60 45.12
31 Jazmine Miller JR-3 Pfeiffer 32.04 51.89 55.50 45.12
32 Esther Prempeh SR-4 Roanoke 56.59 49.35 42.11 45.27
33 Kalyn Fauntleroy FR-1 Concord 41.72 39.45 35.82 45.34
34 Haley Cianfarini FR-1 High Point 41.11 38.37 38.82 45.67
35 Katie May FR-1 Milligan 44.87 47.62 57.23 45.78
36 Jenna Boue SO-2 Davidson 52.24 40.78 47.66 45.82
37 Carolyn Sullivan FR-1 Wingate 33.13 42.79 47.85 46.01
38 Katrina Collins JR-3 Wingate 39.14 33.61 40.52 46.04
39 Tara Thompson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 41.28 39.89 56.59 46.38
40 Chrissy Reinemund JR-3 Furman 44.52 44.99 42.65 46.86
41 Mandi Largent FR-1 Milligan 36.26 47.55 40.02 47.08
42 Kristin Reed FR-1 Methodist 54.74 56.16 55.69 47.19
43 Zoey Miller JR-3 High Point 45.50 39.34 33.18 47.39
44 Rachel Taylor JR-3 Concord 37.72 53.95 1:00.63 47.74
45 Anquinette Crawford SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.61 44.11 41.23 47.94
46 Jessica Norris JR-3 Milligan 34.64 1:02.55 46.19 48.11
47 Ashlynn Smalls FR-1 Limestone 40.15 49.34 1:02.40 48.37
48 Drea Coleman FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:00.66 51.37 40.12 48.92
49 Janell Elliott SR-4 Roanoke 53.35 52.85 53.84 49.39
50 Amber Breeding FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 40.93 59.11 36.88 50.52
51 Khadija Carr SR-4 Guilford 58.30 59.84 1:01.37 51.14
52 Shannon Roche SO-2 Wingate 38.70 55.73 55.73 51.60
53 A'lexus Newkirk FR-1 Guilford 49.45 56.74 54.14 52.05
54 Tamara White FR-1 Roanoke 46.60 1:08.03 1:02.13 53.56
55 Jamie McCreary FR-1 Guilford 1:06.03 57.78 1:10.43 55.02
  Kaylah Ruff Senior Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Shanel Soanes SO-2 Benedict DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Akia Morris FR-1 Concord DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Williams   Unattached 38.48 36.50 30.95 32.14 39.67 49.99
2 Reneazia Collins FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 41.42 28.67 30.67 28.28 39.82 44.20
3 India Brown FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 52.85 39.43 51.22 50.00 40.65 38.22
13 Sarai Hayes SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 37.44 46.05 42.60 49.92 43.03 39.59
14 Sloan Williams FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 55.56 40.49 40.49 32.31 43.07 56.00
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Raven Covington JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 41.87 50.25
7 Trudy-Ann Richards JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 41.88 52.35
8 Asia Hart FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 42.27 35.09
15 Cruz Vargas-Sullivan SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 43.08 47.82
20 Daijia Ervin SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 43.41 32.13
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Erin Tucker   Unattached 42.62
10 Imani Harris-Quillen SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 42.62
12 Victoria Porter Sophomore Unattached 42.96
17 Chamekea Davis JR-3 Benedict 43.29
22 Ashlynn Schiro FR-1 High Point 43.57
38 Katrina Collins JR-3 Wingate 46.04
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Shanice Pettigrew SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 47.18 32.03 33.33 45.02 43.28 38.52
19 Lydia Drakeford SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 39.01 48.54 41.18 42.48 43.34 54.61
24 Crystal Campbell SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 32.49 43.03 45.66 37.32 43.90 46.54
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jessica Mejia SR-4 Roanoke 55.16 34.21 44.47 32.50 35.92 42.76 49.61
18 Hunter Roberts SO-2 Wake Forest 42.02 55.89 46.36 42.02 35.96 43.32 52.42
37 Carolyn Sullivan FR-1 Wingate 53.38 53.38 44.17 47.39 57.98 46.01 42.79
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Santese Pryor SO-2 N.C. Central 53.50 45.97 41.79
21 Keziah Brown SR-4 South Carolina St. 35.27 52.69 43.54
23 Anna Gelbach JR-3 UNC-Asheville 49.54 39.02 43.84
27 CeAnna Soper FR-1 High Point 52.84 34.19 44.40
35 Katie May FR-1 Milligan 59.52 56.77 45.78
Women's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jessica Rolle SO-2 Concord 51.43 40.56 45.58 47.25 41.81 30.94 47.67
41 Mandi Largent FR-1 Milligan 50.85 51.32 41.43 52.73 47.08 32.96 57.44
45 Anquinette Crawford SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 51.30 58.49 46.99 42.67 47.94 39.79 56.57
  Kaylah Ruff Senior Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Akia Morris FR-1 Concord DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Simone Gwehi FR-1 UNC Pembroke 44.71
39 Tara Thompson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 46.38
43 Zoey Miller JR-3 High Point 47.39
46 Jessica Norris JR-3 Milligan 48.11
Women's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Ade Hunter FR-1 St. Augustine's 50.13 48.81 43.97 54.09
33 Kalyn Fauntleroy FR-1 Concord 58.04 38.54 45.34 53.96
34 Haley Cianfarini FR-1 High Point 50.24 39.28 45.67 39.74
40 Chrissy Reinemund JR-3 Furman 54.36 54.36 46.86 56.70
52 Shannon Roche SO-2 Wingate 1:07.08 51.60 51.60 36.12
Women's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Esther Prempeh SR-4 Roanoke 37.58 34.86 45.27
42 Kristin Reed FR-1 Methodist 44.36 43.89 47.19
50 Amber Breeding FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.64 47.49 50.52
Women's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Jayde Kemp FR-1 Pfeiffer 44.55 51.68
31 Jazmine Miller JR-3 Pfeiffer 45.12 53.70
49 Janell Elliott SR-4 Roanoke 49.39 41.99
54 Tamara White FR-1 Roanoke 53.56 1:05.88
  Shanel Soanes SO-2 Benedict DNF DNF
Women's 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Dominique Sullivan FR-1 Limestone 40.61 57.31 40.61 45.12 45.58 38.81 53.70
36 Jenna Boue SO-2 Davidson 40.33 59.57 49.03 45.82 36.20 48.12 43.07
44 Rachel Taylor JR-3 Concord 56.34 52.04 1:01.59 47.74 35.81 44.40 56.34
47 Ashlynn Smalls FR-1 Limestone 49.34 36.28 43.54 48.37 54.66 37.73 47.89
48 Drea Coleman FR-1 Pfeiffer 49.41 37.18 58.22 48.92 47.95 36.69 40.12
Women's 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Leah Barker FR-1 St. Augustine's 44.21 49.96
51 Khadija Carr SR-4 Guilford 51.14 59.33
53 A'lexus Newkirk FR-1 Guilford 52.05 1:00.90
55 Jamie McCreary FR-1 Guilford 55.02 1:09.33