April 6, 2014
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Heglund-Lohman JR-3 Wisconsin 1:11.94 1:03.66 46.48 1:03.66 1:13.21 49.02 57.30 10
2 Jacklyn Butler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:13.06 50.94 1:17.08 1:07.02 58.31 1:15.07 1:12.39 8
3 Candice Wayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:09.73 1:24.47 1:15.09 1:07.04 1:16.43 53.64 55.65 6
4 Margaret Geldernick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:18.92 1:24.99 1:00.71 1:07.45 55.31 58.69 1:01.38 5
5 Meredith Heller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.17 1:07.28 52.33 1:07.96 1:12.04 1:18.84 1:12.04 4
6 Aryn DeGrave SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:26.07 1:15.15 53.97 1:08.31 56.02 1:21.98 1:24.71 3
7 Cassie Scott JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.37 1:01.05 1:05.31 1:10.98 53.24 1:20.21 55.37 2
8 Sarah Gamillo FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.54 1:32.30 1:13.84 1:11.00 1:21.65 49.70 56.80 1
9 Elizabeth Klicker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.13 1:04.78 1:11.33 1:12.78 58.23 1:17.88 1:25.16 -
10 Amber Athey SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:13.70 1:05.68 1:07.14 1:12.97 55.46 1:12.97 1:06.41 -
11 Hayley Cardinal SO-2 Lawrence 1:30.97 1:23.63 1:12.63 1:13.36 1:05.29 1:09.70 1:15.56 -
12 Sofie Yang SO-2 Lawrence 1:34.28 1:33.54 1:26.91 1:13.65 1:32.80 57.45 1:12.92 -
13 Charissa Wood SO-2 North Park 1:35.50 1:24.31 1:20.58 1:14.61 57.45 1:05.66 1:35.50 -
14 Rebecca Vosters JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:13.49 1:28.49 1:26.24 1:14.99 57.75 1:07.50 1:27.74 -
15 Sarah Kasiurak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:20.37 1:14.36 1:12.11 1:15.11 1:32.39 1:12.11 1:24.13 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Heglund-Lohman JR-3 Wisconsin 1:06.21 1:19.58 1:22.13 1:01.12 1:03.66 10
3 Candice Wayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:15.09 50.28 1:07.04 1:15.76 1:07.04 6
4 Margaret Geldernick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.08 58.69 1:12.85 1:00.03 1:07.45 5
5 Meredith Heller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:18.16 1:10.00 59.13 1:26.99 1:07.96 4
6 Aryn DeGrave SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:18.56 1:07.63 59.43 1:04.90 1:08.31 3
9 Elizabeth Klicker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:23.70 1:26.61 1:06.23 1:25.88 1:12.78 -
12 Sofie Yang SO-2 Lawrence 53.77 1:29.12 1:35.01 1:16.60 1:13.65 -
14 Rebecca Vosters JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.25 1:32.99 1:06.75 1:01.50 1:14.99 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jacklyn Butler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:09.70 1:09.03 1:07.02 1:05.68 1:16.41 46.92 1:08.36 8
7 Cassie Scott JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:12.40 1:05.31 1:10.98 1:20.21 1:12.40 1:14.53 1:22.34 2
8 Sarah Gamillo FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.03 1:31.59 1:11.00 1:10.29 1:04.61 1:00.35 1:23.07 1
10 Amber Athey SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:21.00 56.92 1:12.97 1:21.73 59.84 1:25.38 1:34.87 -
11 Hayley Cardinal SO-2 Lawrence 1:26.57 55.02 1:13.36 1:27.30 1:19.97 58.69 1:14.10 -
13 Charissa Wood SO-2 North Park 52.98 1:28.04 1:14.61 1:18.34 1:04.91 54.47 1:15.36 -
15 Sarah Kasiurak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:36.90 1:13.61 1:15.11 1:16.62 58.59 1:03.10 1:37.65 -