April 5, 2014
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Aaron Pannell SR-4 Dickinson 10.74 10 0.4
2 Herman Kirkland   adidas Garden State Track Club 10.98 8 4.0
3 Joel Thomas FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.02 6 0.4
4 Evan Friend SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.04 5 4.0
5 Jerel Madison SO-2 Hagerstown CC 11.06 4 2.5
6 Neiman Thompson SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 11.14 2.5 0.4
6 Tariq Lovelace JR-3 Cheyney 11.14 2.5 4.0
8 Ricky Bruno SO-2 West Chester 11.17 1 4.0
9 Sheldon Wilson   Knights 11.18 - 0.7
10 Mike Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.25 - 0.4
11 Ryan Banta SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.26 - 0.7
12 Brian Crandell FR-1 Howard CC 11.31 - 1.9
13 Corey King SO-2 Lock Haven 11.32 - 2.5
13 Kevin Wood SO-2 Howard CC 11.32 - 0.7
15 Jeffrey Robinson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.34 - 3.0
16 Zack Woodard JR-3 Alfred State 11.36 - 0.7
17 Ian McGinnis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.38 - 1.9
18 Malcolm Belin JR-3 Gettysburg 11.39 - 2.5
18 Mark Mosley Freshman Unattached 11.39 - 0.4
20 Ricky Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.40 - 2.6
21 Brandon Athey FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.41 - 2.6
21 Reginald Fuller SO-2 Prince George's CC 11.41 - 3.0
23 Mark Engle FR-1 Messiah 11.44 - 0.8
23 Brendan Evans SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.44 - 1.9
25 Elijah Williams SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.46 - 0.7
26 Scott McFarlin FR-1 Alvernia 11.47 - 4.0
27 John Adewumi FR-1 Alfred State 11.50 - 1.5
28 Josiah Haws SO-2 Messiah 11.56 - 0.6
28 Gabriel Logan FR-1 West Chester 11.56 - 2.5
30 Jeremy Claypoole SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.58 - 1.9
31 Darryl Sweeper JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.59 - 2.5
31 Tim Pechart FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.59 - 2.6
33 Ernell Harley   Immaculata 11.61 - 1.5
34 Travis Andrews SO-2 Gettysburg 11.62 - 3.0
34 Dane Dechow SO-2 Alfred State 11.62 - 1.5
36 Dean Turner FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.64 - 4.0
36 Devon Fisher SO-2 Shippensburg 11.64 - 1.9
36 James Tucker FR-1 Shippensburg 11.64 - 3.0
39 David Stallworth SO-2 Cheyney 11.65 - 3.0
40 Danny Meyer FR-1 Shippensburg 11.66 - 2.2
40 Brian Tyler FR-1 Bowie State 11.66 - 2.5
40 Michael Covolus   Unattached 11.66 - 0.6
43 Kyle Jones SO-2 Alfred State 11.69 - 0.6
43 Naeem Smith JR-3 Albright 11.69 - 3.0
45 Denzel Washington SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 11.71 - 2.6
45 Alex Osei SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.71 - 2.2
47 Jeremiah Clinchoc SO-2 Alvernia 11.73 - 0.6
48 Andrew Langston   Millersville Alumni 11.75 - 2.2
49 Ronald Gombe   Valley Forge Military 11.78 - 0.9
50 Marcus Kinard SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.79 - 3.0
51 Clair Fitzroy   Knights 11.80 - 3.3
52 Trevon Wilks SR-4 Stevenson 11.82 - 1.9
53 Oluwadamilola Omotade SO-2 Bowie State 11.84 - 4.0
54 Christopher Lockhart FR-1 Alvernia 11.86 - 2.5
55 Tymeer Roberts FR-1 Albright 11.89 - 0.8
55 Ernest Polite SR-4 Cheyney 11.89 - 0.7
57 Sigried Batoula FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 11.90 - 1.5
57 Merritt Evans FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.90 - 0.9
57 John Follety JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.90 - 0.6
60 Nathan Niederhofer FR-1 Stevenson 11.91 - 2.2
60 Nick Roche FR-1 Alvernia 11.91 - 3.0
62 Shawn Meusa FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.92 - 3.0
63 Domenic Pileggi JR-3 Neumann 11.93 - 1.9
63 Trey North SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.93 - 2.2
65 Curtis Gunter FR-1 Stevenson 11.94 - 2.2
66 Mike Meriweather FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.96 - 2.2
67 Chris Coffie SO-2 Stevenson 11.97 - 0.9
68 Morgan Mosley Freshman Unattached 11.99 - 0.7
69 Jared Poindexter   Immaculata 12.04 - 0.8
70 Earl George   Knights 12.05 - 2.6
70 Corbyn Yhap SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.05 - 1.5
72 David Hess FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.06 - 0.8
73 David Trombetta FR-1 Gettysburg 12.07 - 1.5
74 Glorie Tchouda FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 12.08 - 1.5
74 Jonathan Fureman SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.08 - 1.9
76 Zach Pressel FR-1 Shippensburg 12.10 - 3.0
76 Delvin Dinkins Senior Greater Phila track Club 12.10 - 0.8
78 E. Reid Pavlik SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.13 - 3.3
79 Kevin Johnson   Knights 12.14 - 3.0
80 Graeme Kennedy SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.16 - 0.8
81 Darnell Coles SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.18 - 3.0
82 Johathan Durjan FR-1 Neumann 12.20 - 1.4
83 Brendan Nash SO-2 Gettysburg 12.24 - 3.0
84 Jermaine Grey JR-3 Albright 12.27 - 1.4
85 Lacey Evans FR-1 Neumann 12.29 - 0.9
85 TJ Jappah   Immaculata 12.29 - 1.9
87 Clarence Morris   Valley Forge Military 12.32 - 1.7
88 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.33 - 1.9
89 Kevin Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 12.47 - 0.8
90 Tom Boucher FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.51 - 3.3
91 Dane Cornelius FR-1 Messiah 12.55 - 0.5
92 Aaron Ferguson FR-1 McDaniel 12.58 - 0.9
93 Jermaine Copeland   Valley Forge Military 12.63 - 0.9
94 Brandon Shepherd FR-1 Stevenson 12.66 - 1.9
95 Tyler Hankinson   Immaculata 12.67 - 1.4
96 Nick Ide FR-1 Lock Haven 12.69 - 1.4
96 Andrew Ausel SR-4 Messiah 12.69 - 0.5
98 Cody Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.82 - 1.9
99 Brihem Johnson FR-1 Neumann 12.95 - 1.4
100 Tim Carmody SO-2 Neumann 12.96 - 0.5
101 Corey Aspril FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.98 - 1.4
102 Sam McCloy FR-1 Lock Haven 12.99 - 1.4
103 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 13.21 - 1.7
104 Trevor Hinton FR-1 Cheyney 13.24 - 1.7
105 John Cramer SO-2 Immaculata 13.51 - 0.5
106 Tyreek Spaide SR-4 Albright 13.58 - 0.5
107 Joseph Recupero FR-1 Gettysburg 13.70 - 1.4
108 Brady Lusk SO-2 Stevenson 13.82 - 1.7
109 David Briggs SO-2 Alfred State 14.58 - 1.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Pannell SR-4 Dickinson 10.74 10.64 12.89 13.86 13.54 12.78 10
3 Joel Thomas FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.02 14.33 11.02 12.90 12.02 10.36 6
6 Neiman Thompson SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 11.14 8.69 10.92 8.92 13.93 12.70 2.5
10 Mike Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.25 13.62 10.35 14.07 11.82 9.23 -
18 Mark Mosley Freshman Unattached 11.39 14.70 8.09 7.98 9.34 12.08 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Herman Kirkland   adidas Garden State Track Club 13.62 9.89 9.67 13.07 12.96 11.86 10.98 8
4 Evan Friend SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.28 11.93 13.80 11.04 10.27 12.48 11.04 5
6 Tariq Lovelace JR-3 Cheyney 12.04 11.48 8.02 9.70 13.37 8.14 11.14 2.5
8 Ricky Bruno SO-2 West Chester 10.95 8.49 8.72 12.29 12.07 8.27 11.17 1
26 Scott McFarlin FR-1 Alvernia 9.75 13.08 10.33 8.15 14.69 14.23 11.47 -
36 Dean Turner FR-1 Prince George's CC 9.20 9.20 8.38 12.46 9.32 14.09 11.64 -
53 Oluwadamilola Omotade SO-2 Bowie State 13.98 14.57 11.84 11.96 9.83 9.12 11.84 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jerel Madison SO-2 Hagerstown CC 11.06 13.61 9.63 8.08 7.97 12.28 4
13 Corey King SO-2 Lock Haven 11.32 10.87 10.08 9.29 13.59 8.72 -
18 Malcolm Belin JR-3 Gettysburg 11.39 14.47 12.42 11.17 10.03 8.43 -
28 Gabriel Logan FR-1 West Chester 11.56 10.29 12.03 9.95 8.56 11.33 -
31 Darryl Sweeper JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.59 9.51 8.93 13.56 11.48 12.29 -
40 Brian Tyler FR-1 Bowie State 11.66 11.66 14.23 14.11 14.81 14.35 -
54 Christopher Lockhart FR-1 Alvernia 11.86 9.25 13.76 10.80 10.92 9.49 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Sheldon Wilson   Knights 11.18 12.41 -
11 Ryan Banta SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.26 12.50 -
13 Kevin Wood SO-2 Howard CC 11.32 14.04 -
16 Zack Woodard JR-3 Alfred State 11.36 12.95 -
25 Elijah Williams SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.46 14.33 -
55 Ernest Polite SR-4 Cheyney 11.89 10.71 -
68 Morgan Mosley Freshman Unattached 11.99 11.75 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jeffrey Robinson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14.29 12.14 14.18 12.48 14.07 11.34 -
21 Reginald Fuller SO-2 Prince George's CC 12.44 9.36 9.02 14.84 9.02 11.41 -
34 Travis Andrews SO-2 Gettysburg 9.07 10.69 13.13 11.04 11.04 11.62 -
36 James Tucker FR-1 Shippensburg 13.51 14.67 14.79 14.32 8.15 11.64 -
39 David Stallworth SO-2 Cheyney 10.14 12.00 9.32 13.05 15.03 11.65 -
60 Nick Roche FR-1 Alvernia 13.11 8.34 13.94 13.58 15.25 11.91 -
62 Shawn Meusa FR-1 Prince George's CC 15.38 13.59 9.18 12.04 12.76 11.92 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Brian Crandell FR-1 Howard CC 11.31 -
17 Ian McGinnis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.38 -
23 Brendan Evans SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.44 -
30 Jeremy Claypoole SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.58 -
36 Devon Fisher SO-2 Shippensburg 11.64 -
52 Trevon Wilks SR-4 Stevenson 11.82 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Ricky Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.26 14.14 11.40 9.58 9.24 -
21 Brandon Athey FR-1 Hagerstown CC 13.01 13.35 11.41 12.67 10.96 -
31 Tim Pechart FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.67 12.17 11.59 11.94 9.16 -
45 Denzel Washington SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 10.66 13.24 11.71 9.14 8.44 -
70 Earl George   Knights 8.80 10.73 12.05 14.10 12.05 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Josiah Haws SO-2 Messiah 11.56 -
40 Michael Covolus   Unattached 11.66 -
43 Kyle Jones SO-2 Alfred State 11.69 -
47 Jeremiah Clinchoc SO-2 Alvernia 11.73 -
57 John Follety JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.90 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Danny Meyer FR-1 Shippensburg 11.66 -
45 Alex Osei SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.71 -
48 Andrew Langston   Millersville Alumni 11.75 -
60 Nathan Niederhofer FR-1 Stevenson 11.91 -
63 Trey North SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.93 -
65 Curtis Gunter FR-1 Stevenson 11.94 -
66 Mike Meriweather FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.96 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 John Adewumi FR-1 Alfred State 11.50 10.93 13.34 -
33 Ernell Harley   Immaculata 11.61 9.06 13.82 -
34 Dane Dechow SO-2 Alfred State 11.62 13.13 13.95 -
57 Sigried Batoula FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 11.90 13.33 15.47 -
70 Corbyn Yhap SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.05 11.69 13.26 -
73 David Trombetta FR-1 Gettysburg 12.07 9.42 9.06 -
74 Glorie Tchouda FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 12.08 8.82 14.98 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Naeem Smith JR-3 Albright 14.85 8.54 11.69 10.76 14.27 -
50 Marcus Kinard SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.08 10.85 11.79 13.92 12.27 -
76 Zach Pressel FR-1 Shippensburg 11.86 11.62 12.10 11.74 10.89 -
79 Kevin Johnson   Knights 15.18 9.96 12.14 10.57 11.54 -
81 Darnell Coles SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.48 10.48 12.18 14.86 13.04 -
83 Brendan Nash SO-2 Gettysburg 14.08 15.79 12.24 9.43 12.98 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Mark Engle FR-1 Messiah 11.44 -
55 Tymeer Roberts FR-1 Albright 11.89 -
69 Jared Poindexter   Immaculata 12.04 -
72 David Hess FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.06 -
76 Delvin Dinkins Senior Greater Phila track Club 12.10 -
80 Graeme Kennedy SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.16 -
89 Kevin Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 12.47 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 13
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
63 Domenic Pileggi JR-3 Neumann 15.27 11.93 -
74 Jonathan Fureman SR-4 Lebanon Valley 14.38 12.08 -
85 TJ Jappah   Immaculata 10.70 12.29 -
88 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 15.42 12.33 -
94 Brandon Shepherd FR-1 Stevenson 10.64 12.66 -
98 Cody Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.47 12.82 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 14
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
82 Johathan Durjan FR-1 Neumann 13.42 8.91 12.20 -
84 Jermaine Grey JR-3 Albright 11.29 9.57 12.27 -
95 Tyler Hankinson   Immaculata 12.80 12.80 12.67 -
96 Nick Ide FR-1 Lock Haven 13.58 13.96 12.69 -
99 Brihem Johnson FR-1 Neumann 16.71 11.79 12.95 -
101 Corey Aspril FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.37 10.00 12.98 -
102 Sam McCloy FR-1 Lock Haven 13.12 10.01 12.99 -
107 Joseph Recupero FR-1 Gettysburg 15.48 16.17 13.70 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 15
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
91 Dane Cornelius FR-1 Messiah 14.06 13.43 12.55 12.93 13.06 13.68 -
96 Andrew Ausel SR-4 Messiah 10.54 12.82 12.69 13.46 11.17 10.54 -
100 Tim Carmody SO-2 Neumann 11.41 14.13 12.96 14.13 11.93 11.93 -
105 John Cramer SO-2 Immaculata 17.57 13.92 13.51 14.87 9.87 9.46 -
106 Tyreek Spaide SR-4 Albright 10.46 17.25 13.58 15.62 10.46 13.86 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 16
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
87 Clarence Morris   Valley Forge Military 13.93 15.28 12.32 11.83 -
103 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 16.12 9.38 13.21 17.04 -
104 Trevor Hinton FR-1 Cheyney 13.51 14.17 13.24 12.85 -
108 Brady Lusk SO-2 Stevenson 11.75 16.45 13.82 11.89 -
109 David Briggs SO-2 Alfred State 16.33 13.42 14.58 14.15 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 17
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Ronald Gombe   Valley Forge Military 11.78 13.20 14.96 10.49 11.78 -
57 Merritt Evans FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 15.47 9.64 13.81 14.76 11.90 -
67 Chris Coffie SO-2 Stevenson 8.38 14.25 10.66 13.05 11.97 -
85 Lacey Evans FR-1 Neumann 12.79 14.26 10.57 9.84 12.29 -
92 Aaron Ferguson FR-1 McDaniel 14.35 10.19 14.09 10.07 12.58 -
93 Jermaine Copeland   Valley Forge Military 15.67 9.60 8.85 13.39 12.63 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 18
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
51 Clair Fitzroy   Knights 13.46 13.81 12.75 10.86 11.80 -
78 E. Reid Pavlik SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.35 9.83 13.10 12.86 12.13 -
90 Tom Boucher FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.51 15.77 12.76 15.27 12.51 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Devonte Williams FR-1 Stevenson 21.64 27.27 22.94 10 3.5
2 Jonte Miles FR-1 Howard CC 21.83 17.47 16.59 8 3.5
3 Chukwumereije Otuonye 0 ISAA 22.11 20.35 26.31 6 5.4
4 Aaron Pannell SR-4 Dickinson 22.16 28.81 25.49 5 2.8
5 Troy Zangaro JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 22.22 19.11 22.22 4 3.5
6 Jerel Madison SO-2 Hagerstown CC 22.23 26.68 28.24 3 5.4
7 Alex Yoder JR-3 Messiah 22.31 22.54 26.11 2 5.4
8 Joel Thomas FR-1 Prince George's CC 22.35 17.88 27.05 1 3.5
9 Emmanual Egbosimbah JR-3 Chestnut Hill 22.46 26.73 28.08 - 4.2
10 Corey King SO-2 Lock Haven 22.54 18.04 27.28 - 5.4
10 Nicholas White JR-3 Messiah 22.54 27.95 25.47 - 4.2
12 Mike Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.55 28.19 28.64 - 3.5
13 Chris Gardner SO-2 Hagerstown CC 22.70 21.12 15.89 - 3.5
14 Brad Krell SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 22.79 17.32 18.24 - 5.4
15 Ian McGinnis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.81 24.18 15.97 - 4.2
16 Nathan Sweeley JR-3 Lock Haven 22.84 26.27 29.47 - 4.2
17 Sheldon Wilson   Knights 22.87 29.51 21.27 - 4.6
18 Desmond Mills   Speed Elite 22.90 21.76 19.01 - 2.8
19 Travis Andrews SO-2 Gettysburg 22.99 26.44 29.43 - 4.6
20 Malcolm Belin JR-3 Gettysburg 23.00 17.71 23.92 - 4.6
21 Saheed Oyeshile FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 23.02 27.40 29.24 - 5.4
22 Oumar Diawara SO-2 Albright 23.06 26.52 24.22 - 1.4
23 DeAndre Watson FR-1 Bowie State 23.13 22.44 27.30 - 2.8
24 Jesse Poore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.15 28.71 25.47 - 1.4
25 Brian Layng SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.16 30.11 19.46 - 2.8
26 James Tucker FR-1 Shippensburg 23.20 28.08 27.15 - 2.8
27 Desmond Bowser JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.23 28.81 26.02 - 4.6
28 Amandji Goito SO-2 Prince George's CC 23.25 17.91 27.44 - 4.6
29 Scott McFarlin FR-1 Alvernia 23.32 25.89 26.59 - 4.2
30 Marcus Kinard SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.36 28.27 22.20 - 1.7
31 Ernell Harley   Immaculata 23.38 30.16 23.15 - 1.7
32 Gabriel Logan FR-1 West Chester 23.39 26.43 21.29 - 5.4
33 Brandon Athey FR-1 Hagerstown CC 23.40 16.85 29.96 - 2.6
34 Khris Greggs FR-1 Alfred State 23.47 19.72 23.94 - 2.6
35 Justin Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.51 18.58 28.22 - 1.4
36 Liam Faith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 23.53 29.18 18.36 - 4.2
37 Sebastian Hall SO-2 York (Pa.) 23.54 22.84 20.72 - 4.2
38 John Adewumi FR-1 Alfred State 23.56 29.22 17.91 - 2.3
39 Leo Generali JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 23.58 23.11 23.82 - 1.7
39 Dean Turner FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.58 23.35 26.65 - 5.4
41 Kyree Wilis-Lear FR-1 Neumann 23.59 28.08 28.31 - 2.8
41 Charles Watts SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 23.59 19.82 29.96 - 3.5
41 Ronald Gombe   Valley Forge Military 23.59 28.31 23.83 - -1.0
44 Ray Isales FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.62 30.00 22.68 - 1.4
45 Dalonte Simpson JR-3 Stevenson 23.63 23.40 20.80 - 1.7
46 Andrew Latchford SO-2 Shippensburg 23.68 19.42 19.42 - 4.6
47 Michael Covolus   Unattached 23.69 18.25 24.40 - 1.4
48 John Follety JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.71 19.92 17.31 - 1.7
49 Fitzroy Clair   Knights 23.74 22.32 19.95 - 1.4
50 Devon Fisher SO-2 Shippensburg 23.77 17.59 28.29 - 2.8
51 Brady Miller FR-1 Messiah 23.79 24.27 29.27 - 1.7
52 Shawn Meusa FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.80 19.28 26.18 - 4.6
52 Tim Hampton SR-4 Messiah 23.80 30.47 24.04 - 2.3
54 Mark Van Teyens SO-2 West Chester 23.85 19.08 23.14 - 1.4
55 Christopher Lockhart FR-1 Alvernia 23.87 16.95 24.35 - 1.7
56 Curtis Gunter FR-1 Stevenson 23.90 24.38 29.40 - 1.7
57 Tim Pechart FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.99 26.63 27.59 - 1.7
58 Tevin Isley JR-3 Stevenson 24.02 22.82 29.31 - 1.4
59 Brian Tyler FR-1 Bowie State 24.05 19.97 20.45 - 1.7
60 Oluwadamilola Omotade SO-2 Bowie State 24.08 21.44 27.94 - 2.8
61 Samuel Bamgbose   Knights 24.10 22.66 26.76 - 0.6
62 Bryan Baldwin JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.12 30.64 25.33 - 4.2
63 Naeem Smith JR-3 Albright 24.28 22.34 31.57 - 1.7
64 Austin Tennessee SO-2 Stevenson 24.29 27.45 29.64 - 1.7
65 Denzel Washington SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 24.30 24.55 17.26 - 2.6
66 Taylor Getz FR-1 Stevenson 24.32 20.19 31.38 - 0.6
67 Sigried Batoula FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 24.43 31.03 20.04 - 1.7
68 Merritt Evans FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.49 31.11 26.94 - 2.6
69 Earl George   Knights 24.51 30.40 28.68 - 2.6
70 David Hess FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.69 31.36 21.98 - 0.6
70 Mohamed Bah JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.69 19.02 21.48 - 2.6
72 Graeme Kennedy SO-2 Elizabethtown 24.73 23.00 20.53 - 1.7
73 Delvin Dinkins Senior Greater Phila track Club 24.76 29.72 27.74 - 2.6
74 Clarence Morris   Valley Forge Military 24.84 19.38 27.33 - 1.0
75 Johathan Durjan FR-1 Neumann 24.86 27.10 17.90 - 1.7
76 Kevin Johnson   Knights 24.88 18.66 32.10 - 2.6
77 TJ Jappah   Immaculata 24.93 29.42 22.94 - 0.6
78 James McCarter SO-2 Bowie State 25.14 28.41 19.36 - 4.6
79 Jared Poindexter   Immaculata 25.29 24.54 32.63 - 1.0
80 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.33 19.76 24.83 - 1.0
81 Brendan Nash SO-2 Gettysburg 25.43 25.18 29.25 - 2.3
82 Adrian Adams FR-1 Chestnut Hill 25.50 29.58 30.35 - 0.6
83 Jermaine Copeland   Valley Forge Military 25.62 21.27 32.03 - -1.0
84 Cody Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.15 30.86 26.68 - 2.3
85 Brandon Shepherd FR-1 Stevenson 26.43 30.13 28.02 - -1.0
86 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 26.67 18.94 32.54 - 1.0
87 Kevin Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.87 33.32 23.11 - 0.6
88 Razonte Dunn SO-2 Stevenson 27.02 28.65 29.19 - -1.0
89 Corey Aspril FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.57 35.57 35.57 - 2.3
90 Tyreek Spaide SR-4 Albright 28.01 32.22 21.29 - 1.0
91 John Cramer SO-2 Immaculata 28.06 35.08 26.38 - 1.0
92 Trevor Phelps JR-3 Chestnut Hill 28.93 30.38 30.09 - 1.0
93 David Briggs SO-2 Alfred State 30.88 32.12 37.99 - 1.0
  Everette Farmer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Devonte Williams FR-1 Stevenson 21.64 26.19 10
2 Jonte Miles FR-1 Howard CC 21.83 22.71 8
5 Troy Zangaro JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 22.22 19.56 4
8 Joel Thomas FR-1 Prince George's CC 22.35 21.01 1
12 Mike Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.55 21.43 -
13 Chris Gardner SO-2 Hagerstown CC 22.70 18.16 -
41 Charles Watts SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 23.59 22.18 -
  Everette Farmer   Unattached DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Chukwumereije Otuonye 0 ISAA 22.11 18.58 6
6 Jerel Madison SO-2 Hagerstown CC 22.23 23.35 3
7 Alex Yoder JR-3 Messiah 22.31 19.86 2
10 Corey King SO-2 Lock Haven 22.54 28.18 -
14 Brad Krell SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 22.79 26.90 -
21 Saheed Oyeshile FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 23.02 19.11 -
32 Gabriel Logan FR-1 West Chester 23.39 24.80 -
39 Dean Turner FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.58 27.83 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aaron Pannell SR-4 Dickinson 22.16 17.29 18.84 5
18 Desmond Mills   Speed Elite 22.90 28.63 16.26 -
23 DeAndre Watson FR-1 Bowie State 23.13 27.76 16.20 -
25 Brian Layng SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.16 19.46 22.01 -
26 James Tucker FR-1 Shippensburg 23.20 23.67 25.06 -
41 Kyree Wilis-Lear FR-1 Neumann 23.59 21.00 19.35 -
50 Devon Fisher SO-2 Shippensburg 23.77 29.24 29.48 -
60 Oluwadamilola Omotade SO-2 Bowie State 24.08 23.36 25.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Sheldon Wilson   Knights 22.87 -
19 Travis Andrews SO-2 Gettysburg 22.99 -
20 Malcolm Belin JR-3 Gettysburg 23.00 -
27 Desmond Bowser JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.23 -
28 Amandji Goito SO-2 Prince George's CC 23.25 -
46 Andrew Latchford SO-2 Shippensburg 23.68 -
52 Shawn Meusa FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.80 -
78 James McCarter SO-2 Bowie State 25.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Emmanual Egbosimbah JR-3 Chestnut Hill 22.46 15.73 21.34 -
10 Nicholas White JR-3 Messiah 22.54 18.71 22.99 -
15 Ian McGinnis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.81 17.80 29.66 -
16 Nathan Sweeley JR-3 Lock Haven 22.84 22.62 29.70 -
29 Scott McFarlin FR-1 Alvernia 23.32 27.99 24.72 -
36 Liam Faith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 23.53 26.36 24.24 -
37 Sebastian Hall SO-2 York (Pa.) 23.54 17.89 26.37 -
62 Bryan Baldwin JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.12 29.67 18.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Oumar Diawara SO-2 Albright 29.52 27.68 23.06 -
24 Jesse Poore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19.68 22.92 23.15 -
35 Justin Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.04 18.11 23.51 -
44 Ray Isales FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.69 18.66 23.62 -
47 Michael Covolus   Unattached 19.90 18.72 23.69 -
49 Fitzroy Clair   Knights 17.57 30.39 23.74 -
54 Mark Van Teyens SO-2 West Chester 19.80 27.43 23.85 -
58 Tevin Isley JR-3 Stevenson 17.54 22.10 24.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Ernell Harley   Immaculata 27.36 30.16 17.77 23.38 17.31 25.25 -
45 Dalonte Simpson JR-3 Stevenson 25.76 28.12 19.38 23.63 22.93 17.25 -
48 John Follety JR-3 York (Pa.) 27.51 27.98 27.98 23.71 21.34 26.32 -
55 Christopher Lockhart FR-1 Alvernia 24.59 29.13 19.10 23.87 28.17 21.96 -
56 Curtis Gunter FR-1 Stevenson 26.53 30.84 29.40 23.90 21.28 25.10 -
57 Tim Pechart FR-1 York (Pa.) 20.88 19.44 24.95 23.99 26.39 17.28 -
67 Sigried Batoula FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 24.68 25.17 21.01 24.43 25.41 26.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
33 Brandon Athey FR-1 Hagerstown CC 19.43 23.40 -
34 Khris Greggs FR-1 Alfred State 21.60 23.47 -
65 Denzel Washington SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 23.58 24.30 -
68 Merritt Evans FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.25 24.49 -
69 Earl George   Knights 18.39 24.51 -
70 Mohamed Bah JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.41 24.69 -
73 Delvin Dinkins Senior Greater Phila track Club 23.53 24.76 -
76 Kevin Johnson   Knights 23.14 24.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Marcus Kinard SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.66 23.36 -
39 Leo Generali JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 18.87 23.58 -
51 Brady Miller FR-1 Messiah 22.60 23.79 -
59 Brian Tyler FR-1 Bowie State 22.13 24.05 -
63 Naeem Smith JR-3 Albright 20.88 24.28 -
64 Austin Tennessee SO-2 Stevenson 28.18 24.29 -
72 Graeme Kennedy SO-2 Elizabethtown 17.32 24.73 -
75 Johathan Durjan FR-1 Neumann 17.90 24.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
61 Samuel Bamgbose   Knights 18.32 30.37 24.10 -
66 Taylor Getz FR-1 Stevenson 26.51 24.81 24.32 -
70 David Hess FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.71 24.45 24.69 -
77 TJ Jappah   Immaculata 30.67 22.69 24.93 -
82 Adrian Adams FR-1 Chestnut Hill 29.84 30.60 25.50 -
87 Kevin Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.72 23.65 26.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 John Adewumi FR-1 Alfred State 23.56 18.62 25.21 18.38 23.80 21.68 19.32 -
52 Tim Hampton SR-4 Messiah 23.80 28.56 29.75 21.66 22.14 26.18 29.99 -
81 Brendan Nash SO-2 Gettysburg 25.43 18.57 18.57 18.57 29.76 25.94 20.35 -
84 Cody Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.15 22.75 22.75 19.62 21.45 18.57 23.54 -
89 Corey Aspril FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.57 27.57 28.68 31.43 23.44 31.71 29.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
74 Clarence Morris   Valley Forge Military 18.39 17.64 24.10 20.12 24.84 23.11 27.33 -
79 Jared Poindexter   Immaculata 23.78 28.83 29.59 25.80 25.29 23.02 32.12 -
80 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 31.41 21.03 28.88 20.27 25.33 17.73 29.89 -
86 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 22.67 34.41 18.67 32.54 26.67 19.47 27.21 -
90 Tyreek Spaide SR-4 Albright 25.21 36.42 29.41 20.73 28.01 19.61 30.82 -
91 John Cramer SO-2 Immaculata 35.08 31.15 21.05 23.86 28.06 31.15 34.24 -
92 Trevor Phelps JR-3 Chestnut Hill 27.78 20.54 35.88 37.03 28.93 29.51 22.28 -
93 David Briggs SO-2 Alfred State 29.03 21.62 25.33 35.21 30.88 35.52 38.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Ronald Gombe   Valley Forge Military 26.66 21.94 21.24 23.59 25.01 24.77 -
83 Jermaine Copeland   Valley Forge Military 23.83 24.09 27.16 25.62 31.52 23.06 -
85 Brandon Shepherd FR-1 Stevenson 27.49 30.66 24.06 26.43 22.73 33.04 -
88 Razonte Dunn SO-2 Stevenson 30.81 27.29 28.38 27.02 25.94 31.62 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devonte Williams FR-1 Stevenson 49.98 37.49 1:04.98 10
2 Alex Yoder JR-3 Messiah 50.40 54.44 45.87 8
3 Neiman Thompson SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 50.78 1:06.02 1:03.48 6
4 Saheed Oyeshile FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 50.80 49.28 42.68 5
5 Ghassan Dix FR-1 West Chester 51.16 37.35 45.54 4
6 Troy Zangaro JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 51.34 51.86 1:00.07 3
7 Darnell Tillman SO-2 York (Pa.) 51.47 44.78 47.36 2
8 Kyle Hunt   Howard CC 51.61 50.58 38.20 1
9 Justin Watkins JR-3 Cheyney 51.73 57.42 50.70 -
10 Asaad Monroe SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 51.82 57.01 1:06.33 -
11 Rudy Braxton FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 51.93 55.57 37.91 -
12 Kyree Wilis-Lear FR-1 Neumann 51.95 36.89 1:05.46 -
13 Brad Krell SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 52.15 1:04.67 39.64 -
14 Jesse Poore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.16 42.78 54.77 -
15 DeAndre Watson FR-1 Bowie State 52.18 1:01.58 40.18 -
16 Greg Olenginski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 52.25 42.85 1:02.70 -
17 Charles Watts SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 52.27 50.18 52.80 -
18 Oumar Diawara SO-2 Albright 52.32 1:04.88 42.38 -
19 Sonny Hicks JR-3 Bowie State 52.33 40.82 51.81 -
20 Brady Foshay FR-1 Dickinson 52.49 40.42 1:06.67 -
21 Luk Olenginski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 52.62 39.47 39.47 -
22 Andrew Latchford SO-2 Shippensburg 52.63 38.42 55.79 -
23 Nate Andres SO-2 Alfred State 52.72 54.83 1:05.38 -
24 Jeremy White FR-1 Messiah 52.77 53.83 49.61 -
25 Desmond Bowser JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 52.92 41.81 55.57 -
26 Brady Miller FR-1 Messiah 52.98 37.09 1:02.52 -
27 Derek Pawlush JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53.02 41.36 45.60 -
28 Everette Farmer   Unattached 53.22 1:09.19 45.24 -
29 Bryan Baldwin JR-3 Elizabethtown 53.26 44.21 42.61 -
30 Bryan Procopio SO-2 Gettysburg 53.55 54.62 1:03.19 -
31 Amandji Goito SO-2 Prince George's CC 53.64 44.53 1:05.44 -
32 Daniel Ballah JR-3 Bowie State 53.73 1:09.32 47.82 -
33 Mohamed Bah JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53.99 53.45 55.07 -
34 Chukwumereije Otuonye 0 ISAA 54.13 53.05 1:03.34 -
35 Gregory Boles SO-2 Dickinson 54.22 56.94 50.97 -
36 Collin Bergey FR-1 Gettysburg 54.78 54.24 38.35 -
37 Adam Eller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 54.89 1:02.03 1:06.42 -
38 Samuel Bamgbose   Knights 54.92 1:00.42 50.53 -
39 Philip Johnson JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 55.00 57.20 48.95 -
40 Justin Elchynski JR-3 Lock Haven 55.05 1:10.47 49.00 -
41 William McCarthy FR-1 Dickinson 55.49 57.71 1:03.82 -
42 Sigried Batoula FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 55.52 1:06.63 1:04.96 -
43 Danny Meyer FR-1 Shippensburg 55.57 54.46 41.68 -
44 David Trombetta FR-1 Gettysburg 55.81 47.44 59.72 -
45 Skylor Saxton FR-1 Alfred State 56.02 46.50 44.26 -
46 Grier Melick SO-2 Stevenson 57.03 58.74 1:01.60 -
47 Matthew Merritt SO-2 Shippensburg 57.09 1:02.23 57.09 -
48 Marcus Sumpter FR-1 Neumann 57.84 48.59 1:04.21 -
49 Matthew Francescangeli   Immaculata 58.00 44.08 58.58 -
50 Clarence Morris   Valley Forge Military 58.25 1:09.32 1:07.57 -
51 Kenyon Seller FR-1 Bowie State 58.29 54.21 48.97 -
52 Wayne Raison JR-3 Albright 59.00 47.79 1:14.34 -
53 Stephen Smith FR-1 Neumann 1:03.06 1:16.31 59.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Devonte Williams FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.98 49.98 10
2 Alex Yoder JR-3 Messiah 53.93 50.40 8
5 Ghassan Dix FR-1 West Chester 56.79 51.16 4
6 Troy Zangaro JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 37.48 51.34 3
28 Everette Farmer   Unattached 48.97 53.22 -
34 Chukwumereije Otuonye 0 ISAA 40.06 54.13 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Neiman Thompson SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 54.85 50.78 48.75 38.60 48.75 49.77 6
4 Saheed Oyeshile FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 44.20 50.80 36.07 1:02.49 1:02.49 41.66 5
10 Asaad Monroe SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 36.28 51.82 1:04.78 59.08 1:02.19 39.91 -
14 Jesse Poore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 39.12 52.16 39.12 53.73 45.90 49.03 -
19 Sonny Hicks JR-3 Bowie State 56.52 52.33 40.82 51.81 1:06.46 47.10 -
22 Andrew Latchford SO-2 Shippensburg 37.37 52.63 48.95 51.58 41.06 55.79 -
32 Daniel Ballah JR-3 Bowie State 59.11 53.73 58.57 57.50 47.29 55.88 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Darnell Tillman SO-2 York (Pa.) 51.47 42.21 42.21 1:01.25 1:00.74 57.65 2
8 Kyle Hunt   Howard CC 51.61 42.32 43.87 1:03.48 46.45 53.16 1
9 Justin Watkins JR-3 Cheyney 51.73 43.97 47.60 54.84 37.77 1:03.63 -
17 Charles Watts SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 52.27 45.48 1:06.39 1:01.68 44.43 48.62 -
18 Oumar Diawara SO-2 Albright 52.32 36.63 53.37 54.42 1:00.17 37.67 -
31 Amandji Goito SO-2 Prince George's CC 53.64 59.01 55.25 1:04.91 55.25 43.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kyree Wilis-Lear FR-1 Neumann 36.89 51.95 36.89 -
13 Brad Krell SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 52.68 52.15 57.89 -
15 DeAndre Watson FR-1 Bowie State 50.62 52.18 41.23 -
16 Greg Olenginski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 56.43 52.25 42.33 -
21 Luk Olenginski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 38.42 52.62 40.52 -
29 Bryan Baldwin JR-3 Elizabethtown 38.88 53.26 50.60 -
51 Kenyon Seller FR-1 Bowie State 43.72 58.29 1:15.78 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Rudy Braxton FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 51.93 58.17 43.63 -
20 Brady Foshay FR-1 Dickinson 52.49 1:08.24 37.80 -
25 Desmond Bowser JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 52.92 46.04 57.16 -
35 Gregory Boles SO-2 Dickinson 54.22 1:00.19 38.50 -
42 Sigried Batoula FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 55.52 51.08 51.08 -
43 Danny Meyer FR-1 Shippensburg 55.57 1:06.13 38.90 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Nate Andres SO-2 Alfred State 1:07.49 52.72 56.94 -
26 Brady Miller FR-1 Messiah 1:06.23 52.98 45.57 -
27 Derek Pawlush JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 47.19 53.02 1:05.22 -
36 Collin Bergey FR-1 Gettysburg 56.43 54.78 55.33 -
37 Adam Eller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 49.41 54.89 1:10.81 -
40 Justin Elchynski JR-3 Lock Haven 1:00.01 55.05 1:06.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Jeremy White FR-1 Messiah 45.91 1:05.44 1:02.27 52.77 1:08.08 55.41 -
30 Bryan Procopio SO-2 Gettysburg 1:05.87 48.20 42.31 53.55 1:08.01 44.99 -
33 Mohamed Bah JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 41.04 38.88 56.15 53.99 1:07.49 47.52 -
47 Matthew Merritt SO-2 Shippensburg 50.24 1:07.37 46.25 57.09 51.96 49.67 -
48 Marcus Sumpter FR-1 Neumann 1:09.41 1:07.68 1:06.52 57.84 43.96 48.59 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Samuel Bamgbose   Knights 58.22 1:05.91 58.22 54.92 50.53 53.28 -
39 Philip Johnson JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 56.10 1:00.50 40.70 55.00 1:01.60 45.65 -
41 William McCarthy FR-1 Dickinson 49.95 1:07.70 56.05 55.49 1:08.81 46.06 -
44 David Trombetta FR-1 Gettysburg 1:06.98 1:01.95 57.49 55.81 44.65 40.19 -
53 Stephen Smith FR-1 Neumann 56.13 58.02 47.93 1:03.06 53.61 48.56 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Skylor Saxton FR-1 Alfred State 56.02 -
46 Grier Melick SO-2 Stevenson 57.03 -
49 Matthew Francescangeli   Immaculata 58.00 -
52 Wayne Raison JR-3 Albright 59.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
50 Clarence Morris   Valley Forge Military 1:13.98 58.25 1:13.40 1:11.65 51.85 50.68 54.18 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Saunders   UNAT-Johns Hopkins 2:11.51 1:53.90 1:57.42 2:20.91 1:30.42 10
2 Kyle Edwards JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:49.77 2:31.08 1:58.03 1:26.17 2:33.44 8
3 Jeff Cook FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:29.04 1:24.30 1:58.72 1:38.54 1:33.79 6
4 Luk Olenginski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:35.12 1:36.31 1:58.90 1:51.77 2:10.79 5
5 Greg Olenginski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.63 2:08.07 1:59.69 1:52.51 1:30.97 4
6 Patrick Hill SR-4 Gettysburg 1:29.80 2:15.30 1:59.73 1:38.18 2:21.29 3
7 Mason Hepner FR-1 Dickinson 2:01.20 2:02.40 2:00.00 1:34.80 1:56.40 2
8 Robert Downs Jr.   Unattached 1:35.06 1:54.32 2:00.33 1:33.86 1:57.93 1
9 Matthew Sankey FR-1 Shippensburg 2:04.43 2:20.13 2:00.80 2:33.42 2:21.34 -
10 Thomas McIntyre FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 1:56.15 1:42.85 2:00.99 2:17.93 1:30.75 -
11 Cameron Shirk SO-2 Messiah 2:37.47 1:40.54 2:01.13 2:09.61 2:18.09 -
12 Chris Jones SO-2 McDaniel 2:10.31 1:44.73 2:01.78 2:32.23 2:13.96 -
13 Elias Bogale FR-1 West Chester 2:18.88 1:27.71 2:01.82 1:41.11 1:26.50 -
14 Eliott Bonds SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:17.71 2:15.27 2:01.86 2:18.92 1:43.59 -
15 Andrew Morgan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:16.51 1:57.01 2:01.88 2:27.48 2:34.79 -
16 Victor Costello SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:27.94 2:33.90 2:02.14 2:20.46 1:57.26 -
17 Sam Brooks SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:19.35 2:27.90 2:02.23 2:31.57 1:52.46 -
18 Jack Felt SO-2 Lock Haven 1:35.46 2:29.31 2:02.38 1:41.58 1:47.70 -
19 Kyle Sipe SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 1:25.81 1:51.55 2:02.58 2:14.84 2:28.33 -
20 Andrew Lesko FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:34.85 1:32.17 2:02.89 2:32.39 2:05.35 -
21 Okera Beidleman SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:00.52 2:07.90 2:02.98 2:32.50 1:31.01 -
22 Braden Bruning SO-2 Shippensburg 2:31.52 1:53.33 2:03.18 1:47.17 2:32.75 -
23 Ryan Rausch JR-3 Gettysburg 1:44.89 2:31.77 2:03.39 2:34.24 2:26.84 -
24 Dhanush Hoskere Senior Villanova Club Running 1:57.38 2:14.67 2:03.55 2:17.14 1:57.38 -
25 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez   Immaculata 1:52.82 2:26.29 2:03.97 1:31.74 1:51.58 -
26 Aaron Powell SO-2 Messiah 1:27.19 1:40.89 2:04.55 2:12.03 2:19.50 -
27 Patrick Nolan FR-1 Dickinson 1:32.19 2:13.29 2:04.57 1:44.64 1:28.45 -
28 Leo Generali JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:30.95 1:58.36 2:04.58 1:42.16 2:25.76 -
29 Matthew Brown FR-1 Gettysburg 2:07.33 2:24.81 2:04.83 2:07.33 2:17.32 -
30 Cody Grams FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:47.77 1:57.80 2:05.31 2:07.82 2:05.31 -
31 Jake Brodeur Freshman Unattached 2:18.08 1:45.44 2:05.52 2:15.57 2:28.12 -
32 Jim McDaid FR-1 West Chester 2:42.39 2:04.63 2:05.88 1:44.48 2:31.06 -
33 Adam Harriger SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:03.63 1:59.85 2:06.15 1:29.57 1:49.75 -
34 Sam Gottuso SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:04.92 2:03.66 2:06.18 1:59.88 1:33.38 -
35 Ryan Schubert FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:58.79 2:03.85 2:06.37 1:41.10 1:33.52 -
36 Justin Fortney SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:43.07 2:38.02 2:06.41 2:20.32 1:46.19 -
37 Anthony Smart FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:07.90 1:51.44 2:06.63 2:25.63 2:05.37 -
38 Alex Hughes   Delaware TC 1:41.83 1:38.01 2:07.28 2:23.83 2:21.28 -
39 JT Paganelli FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:45.81 1:33.06 2:07.48 2:21.51 2:35.53 -
40 Dylan Hartlaub FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:53.75 2:42.32 2:07.81 1:32.03 2:10.37 -
41 Jake Siegel SO-2 West Chester 2:33.48 2:05.35 2:07.90 2:46.27 2:46.27 -
42 Zachary Despreaux SO-2 Shippensburg 1:30.88 2:23.36 2:08.00 2:23.36 2:40.00 -
43 Matt Croft SO-2 Shippensburg 2:17.03 2:14.47 2:08.06 2:13.19 2:33.68 -
44 Adam Mengel   Unattached 2:12.30 2:08.44 2:08.44 2:14.87 2:08.44 -
45 Nick Long SR-4 Lock Haven 2:25.66 1:59.88 2:08.90 2:11.48 2:24.37 -
46 Hunter Smith JR-3 Dickinson 1:43.18 2:02.53 2:08.97 2:23.16 2:47.67 -
47 Andrew Russo   Knights 2:28.68 2:05.41 2:09.28 1:57.65 1:44.72 -
48 Dominic Freudenvoll FR-1 Alfred State 2:04.27 2:04.27 2:09.44 2:48.28 2:23.68 -
49 George Hypolite SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:32.84 1:53.98 2:09.52 2:21.18 2:40.61 -
50 Dewayne Johnson FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 1:45.13 1:34.74 2:09.78 2:12.38 2:47.42 -
51 Kieran Sutton FR-1 Shippensburg 2:08.92 1:33.76 2:10.22 1:49.39 2:31.06 -
52 Niall Mulvenna SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 2:37.78 2:16.91 2:10.39 2:37.78 2:37.78 -
53 Adam Eller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.98 2:06.04 2:11.29 2:50.68 2:25.74 -
54 William Kenney FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:42.94 1:41.18 2:11.40 2:36.37 2:10.09 -
55 Tyler Sadka SO-2 Gettysburg 1:48.40 2:26.73 2:12.19 2:24.09 2:32.02 -
56 Keith Taylor SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:36.95 1:40.93 2:12.80 2:07.49 2:36.71 -
57 Alex Warfield SO-2 Howard CC 2:14.73 2:06.72 2:13.39 1:38.71 1:56.05 -
58 Christopher Sayous JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:39.28 1:55.37 2:14.15 2:27.57 2:31.59 -
59 Calvin Conrad-Kline FR-1 Shippensburg 2:29.25 1:40.85 2:14.46 2:10.43 2:54.80 -
60 Stash Grab   Immaculata 2:32.98 2:38.40 2:15.38 2:34.34 1:38.83 -
61 Christian Leary FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:19.06 2:55.87 2:16.33 2:25.88 1:38.16 -
62 Gulraize Khan FR-1 Howard CC 2:34.33 2:00.19 2:16.57 2:20.67 2:28.87 -
63 Jake MacAvoy FR-1 Gettysburg 2:07.88 1:55.50 2:17.50 2:40.88 1:39.00 -
64 Jon Wolbert FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:26.32 1:44.91 2:18.03 2:53.92 2:00.09 -
65 Aaron Snook SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:35.19 2:32.40 2:19.81 2:03.04 1:43.46 -
66 Ben Morrison '14   Millersville Alumni 2:53.98 2:20.03 2:21.44 2:38.42 3:01.05 -
67 Vidal Greene FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 1:40.80 2:48.94 2:21.96 2:46.10 2:47.52 -
68 Dustin Grammig   Immaculata 1:58.69 2:38.75 2:28.36 2:17.98 1:52.76 -
69 Damon Chandler FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:57.03 3:09.04 2:30.03 2:15.03 2:09.03 -
70 Josh Miller FR-1 McDaniel 2:55.44 2:58.49 2:32.55 2:09.67 3:00.01 -
71 Diego Leblond FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 2:31.86 1:48.47 2:34.95 2:02.41 2:28.76 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Saunders   UNAT-Johns Hopkins 1:57.42 10
2 Kyle Edwards JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:58.03 8
6 Patrick Hill SR-4 Gettysburg 1:59.73 3
9 Matthew Sankey FR-1 Shippensburg 2:00.80 -
10 Thomas McIntyre FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 2:00.99 -
15 Andrew Morgan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:01.88 -
57 Alex Warfield SO-2 Howard CC 2:13.39 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Luk Olenginski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:33.39 1:33.94 1:41.07 1:41.07 2:15.55 1:58.90 5
8 Robert Downs Jr.   Unattached 1:26.64 2:34.03 2:25.60 2:24.40 2:29.21 2:00.33 1
13 Elias Bogale FR-1 West Chester 2:06.70 1:45.99 1:39.90 2:26.19 2:00.61 2:01.82 -
14 Eliott Bonds SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:42.37 2:11.61 1:30.18 2:06.74 2:06.74 2:01.86 -
16 Victor Costello SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:45.04 2:14.36 1:59.70 2:32.68 2:37.56 2:02.14 -
17 Sam Brooks SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:34.12 1:57.34 1:58.57 1:58.57 2:01.01 2:02.23 -
18 Jack Felt SO-2 Lock Haven 2:13.40 2:32.98 2:20.74 1:40.36 1:36.68 2:02.38 -
19 Kyle Sipe SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 2:27.10 2:18.52 1:45.42 2:09.94 2:20.97 2:02.58 -
21 Okera Beidleman SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:05.44 2:28.81 1:48.23 2:21.43 2:26.35 2:02.98 -
32 Jim McDaid FR-1 West Chester 2:39.87 1:36.93 2:18.47 2:10.92 1:45.74 2:05.88 -
41 Jake Siegel SO-2 West Chester 2:32.21 2:32.21 2:14.30 2:41.16 1:38.49 2:07.90 -
47 Andrew Russo   Knights 2:44.19 2:42.90 1:42.14 1:36.96 2:35.14 2:09.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jeff Cook FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:34.98 2:20.09 1:58.72 1:29.04 6
5 Greg Olenginski JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.09 2:34.40 1:59.69 2:34.40 4
7 Mason Hepner FR-1 Dickinson 1:44.40 2:24.00 2:00.00 1:43.20 2
11 Cameron Shirk SO-2 Messiah 1:33.27 2:18.09 2:01.13 1:49.02 -
12 Chris Jones SO-2 McDaniel 1:26.47 1:48.39 2:01.78 2:31.01 -
20 Andrew Lesko FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:20.10 2:11.50 2:02.89 1:29.71 -
24 Dhanush Hoskere Senior Villanova Club Running 2:40.62 2:03.55 2:03.55 1:46.26 -
30 Cody Grams FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:26.62 1:32.73 2:05.31 2:22.86 -
40 Dylan Hartlaub FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:09.09 2:29.54 2:07.81 2:30.82 -
45 Nick Long SR-4 Lock Haven 2:03.75 2:42.42 2:08.90 2:14.06 -
65 Aaron Snook SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:54.65 1:51.85 2:19.81 2:58.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Ryan Rausch JR-3 Gettysburg 2:05.86 2:03.39 1:54.76 2:13.27 2:07.10 -
25 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez   Immaculata 1:56.54 2:03.97 1:46.62 1:34.22 2:23.81 -
28 Leo Generali JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:47.14 2:04.58 1:48.39 2:13.30 2:03.34 -
29 Matthew Brown FR-1 Gettysburg 2:16.07 2:04.83 2:18.57 1:28.63 2:23.56 -
31 Jake Brodeur Freshman Unattached 2:11.80 2:05.52 1:42.93 1:27.87 1:42.93 -
33 Adam Harriger SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:43.45 2:06.15 1:32.09 1:29.57 1:45.97 -
37 Anthony Smart FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:56.50 2:06.63 1:36.24 2:37.03 2:20.56 -
38 Alex Hughes   Delaware TC 1:31.65 2:07.28 2:12.38 2:18.74 2:14.92 -
44 Adam Mengel   Unattached 1:31.20 2:08.44 2:23.86 1:56.88 2:12.30 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Braden Bruning SO-2 Shippensburg 2:03.18 -
26 Aaron Powell SO-2 Messiah 2:04.55 -
34 Sam Gottuso SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:06.18 -
35 Ryan Schubert FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:06.37 -
36 Justin Fortney SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:06.41 -
42 Zachary Despreaux SO-2 Shippensburg 2:08.00 -
48 Dominic Freudenvoll FR-1 Alfred State 2:09.44 -
49 George Hypolite SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:09.52 -
50 Dewayne Johnson FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 2:09.78 -
52 Niall Mulvenna SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 2:10.39 -
56 Keith Taylor SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:12.80 -
59 Calvin Conrad-Kline FR-1 Shippensburg 2:14.46 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Patrick Nolan FR-1 Dickinson 1:48.38 1:30.94 2:12.05 2:04.57 2:34.47 -
39 JT Paganelli FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:59.84 1:35.61 2:24.06 2:07.48 1:29.24 -
43 Matt Croft SO-2 Shippensburg 2:33.68 1:46.29 2:42.64 2:08.06 2:13.19 -
51 Kieran Sutton FR-1 Shippensburg 1:59.81 2:18.04 2:40.17 2:10.22 2:29.76 -
53 Adam Eller JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:28.36 1:59.48 2:20.48 2:11.29 1:59.48 -
54 William Kenney FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:49.07 2:16.66 2:00.89 2:11.40 2:33.74 -
55 Tyler Sadka SO-2 Gettysburg 1:47.08 2:34.67 1:57.65 2:12.19 2:08.23 -
58 Christopher Sayous JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:55.37 2:49.03 1:35.25 2:14.15 1:40.62 -
60 Stash Grab   Immaculata 1:51.02 1:46.95 2:04.55 2:15.38 1:45.60 -
63 Jake MacAvoy FR-1 Gettysburg 2:29.88 1:48.63 2:21.63 2:17.50 2:34.00 -
64 Jon Wolbert FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:13.89 1:43.53 2:12.51 2:18.03 2:20.79 -
67 Vidal Greene FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 2:43.26 2:09.19 2:19.12 2:21.96 2:06.35 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Hunter Smith JR-3 Dickinson 2:43.80 1:57.37 2:08.97 1:47.05 1:38.02 2:30.90 -
61 Christian Leary FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:23.15 2:54.51 2:16.33 2:53.14 2:42.24 2:28.60 -
62 Gulraize Khan FR-1 Howard CC 2:28.87 2:04.28 2:16.57 2:15.21 2:31.60 2:17.94 -
66 Ben Morrison '14   Millersville Alumni 2:59.63 2:39.83 2:21.44 2:20.03 2:34.17 2:11.54 -
68 Dustin Grammig   Immaculata 2:13.53 2:04.63 2:28.36 1:45.34 2:59.52 2:47.65 -
69 Damon Chandler FR-1 Prince George's CC 2:31.53 2:30.03 2:30.03 2:31.53 1:45.03 2:36.04 -
70 Josh Miller FR-1 McDaniel 3:00.01 2:40.18 2:32.55 1:58.99 2:55.44 2:58.49 -
71 Diego Leblond FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 3:16.79 3:12.14 2:34.95 2:39.60 2:28.76 2:19.46 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braden Bruning SO-2 Shippensburg 4:04.32 4:09.21 3:30.12 10
2 Victor Costello SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:04.57 4:46.15 4:04.57 8
3 Cody Grams FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:07.23 4:29.48 2:58.01 6
4 Ben Robinson SO-2 Lock Haven 4:07.36 2:55.63 4:12.31 5
5 Stewart Reich SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 4:07.37 3:17.90 3:22.85 4
6 Thomas McIntyre FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 4:08.88 3:46.48 4:01.42 3
7 Kevin Conner JR-3 Lock Haven 4:09.00 4:23.94 3:59.04 2
8 Ryan Alvarez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:09.62 3:27.19 3:19.70 1
9 James Gonzales FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:10.00 4:57.50 5:22.50 -
10 Nick Angelina FR-1 West Chester 4:10.22 3:45.20 4:40.25 -
11 Adam Mengel   Unattached 4:10.72 4:55.85 4:18.25 -
12 Zachary Despreaux SO-2 Shippensburg 4:11.38 4:03.84 5:14.23 -
13 Jon Anderson FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:11.99 4:32.15 5:09.95 -
14 Stefan Arnold FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:12.06 2:56.45 3:59.46 -
15 Tom Reinhart FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:12.31 4:07.27 3:01.67 -
16 Alex Coburn FR-1 Lock Haven 4:12.52 4:57.98 3:44.75 -
17 Matt Guiod SO-2 Lock Haven 4:12.75 3:39.90 2:56.93 -
18 Calvin Conrad-Kline FR-1 Shippensburg 4:12.80 3:50.05 4:30.50 -
19 Rhema Ndjami JR-3 Bowie State 4:12.83 4:45.70 3:42.49 -
20 Jeffrey Horvath JR-3 Gettysburg 4:13.74 3:17.92 3:07.77 -
21 Jonphilip McGill JR-3 Messiah 4:13.81 4:29.04 5:04.58 -
22 Derek Pawlush JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:14.40 4:09.32 4:11.86 -
23 Wes Butler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:14.56 3:16.02 4:45.11 -
24 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez   Immaculata 4:14.95 3:36.71 4:09.85 -
25 Kieran Sutton FR-1 Shippensburg 4:15.08 5:31.61 4:30.39 -
26 Peter Sisson SR-4 Dickinson 4:15.13 5:01.06 3:52.17 -
27 Matt Croft SO-2 Shippensburg 4:15.26 3:26.76 3:24.21 -
28 Hunter Smith JR-3 Dickinson 4:15.88 5:14.74 4:26.12 -
29 Nate Pardoe FR-1 Messiah 4:16.43 2:59.51 5:23.11 -
30 Phil Headland SO-2 Messiah 4:16.91 3:43.52 3:35.81 -
31 Michael Stetson JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:17.08 4:24.80 3:59.09 -
32 Josh Pardoe FR-1 Messiah 4:17.32 4:07.03 5:08.79 -
33 Charles Acevedo SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 4:17.37 3:46.49 3:46.49 -
34 Tyler Cox SR-4 Lock Haven 4:17.85 3:00.50 3:28.86 -
35 Alex Warfield SO-2 Howard CC 4:18.57 4:36.67 4:08.23 -
36 Nathan Fleming SO-2 Messiah 4:19.97 3:22.78 3:56.58 -
37 Patrick Horan JR-3 Dickinson 4:21.52 3:23.99 4:31.98 -
38 JT Paganelli FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:21.61 4:16.38 3:29.29 -
39 Andrew Dombrowiecki FR-1 West Chester 4:21.83 3:24.23 5:03.73 -
40 Alex Nole FR-1 Lock Haven 4:23.87 3:44.29 5:43.04 -
41 Arvind Arikatla FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:24.30 4:26.95 3:12.94 -
42 Philip Johnson JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:25.44 3:37.66 4:01.55 -
43 Greyson Strouse   Unattached 4:25.87 3:27.38 3:32.70 -
44 Trayon Williams   Unattached 4:26.18 4:39.49 3:08.99 -
45 Tyler Sadka SO-2 Gettysburg 4:28.64 3:40.29 3:21.48 -
46 Sam Mondello FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4:29.59 5:28.90 4:13.42 -
47 James Martin SO-2 Dickinson 4:29.93 4:29.93 3:35.95 -
48 Cody Lloyd FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:30.20 4:13.99 5:08.03 -
49 Clayton Blose JR-3 Lock Haven 4:31.02 5:08.97 4:41.86 -
50 Edward Bley SO-2 Messiah 4:32.04 3:13.15 4:13.00 -
51 Andrew Russo   Knights 4:32.22 5:15.78 4:02.28 -
52 Ian Brown FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:32.98 5:43.96 3:38.39 -
53 Colin Fleming FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:34.28 5:42.85 3:44.91 -
54 Paul Eppler SO-2 Gettysburg 4:34.62 4:53.85 5:18.56 -
55 Ronald Exum JR-3 Bowie State 4:35.81 5:28.22 3:13.07 -
56 Derek Gerberich Senior Unattached 4:36.59 3:35.74 4:25.53 -
57 Patrick Reynolds SR-4 Stevenson 4:36.94 4:36.94 4:36.94 -
58 James Hamilton SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:37.27 4:01.23 4:34.50 -
59 Chris Goodling '92   Millersville Alumni 4:38.09 5:44.84 3:25.79 -
60 Stash Grab   Immaculata 4:40.34 4:37.54 3:41.47 -
61 Eric Barton FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4:42.43 4:53.73 3:17.71 -
62 Carson Morris FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:43.78 5:43.38 4:35.27 -
63 Joel Zeigler JR-3 Messiah 4:43.92 3:38.62 4:43.92 -
64 Ned Einsig III Freshman Unattached 4:45.83 4:25.83 4:54.41 -
65 Ignacio Picado Fallas FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:45.94 4:00.19 6:03.15 -
66 Vernon Swanson FR-1 Bowie State 4:47.72 4:18.95 4:04.57 -
67 Andrew Ausel SR-4 Messiah 4:49.97 4:09.38 3:22.98 -
68 Thomas Bialek FR-1 Alvernia 4:52.43 5:36.30 4:29.04 -
69 Joe Corrigan SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:52.74 5:57.15 4:11.76 -
70 Ibsen Powers FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:54.08 4:30.56 3:28.80 -
71 Adam Caccavale FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:55.10 6:11.83 4:58.06 -
72 Matthew Kershner FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:55.16 4:22.70 6:17.81 -
73 Daniel Abdool   Knights 5:00.89 5:49.04 4:57.89 -
74 Mark Garraway SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:02.04 5:50.37 3:34.45 -
75 Ben Tanner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:02.06 4:07.69 5:44.35 -
76 Scott Cartwright   Unattached 5:03.89 5:19.09 4:36.54 -
77 Edward Cadman JR-3 Alvernia 5:06.84 5:28.32 5:25.25 -
78 Kyle Crouse FR-1 McDaniel 5:08.40 3:42.05 5:08.40 -
79 E. Reid Pavlik SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:12.97 5:47.40 6:46.87 -
80 Diego Leblond FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 5:23.67 6:31.64 4:57.78 -
81 Dashon Jones SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:35.16 7:02.31 6:15.38 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braden Bruning SO-2 Shippensburg 4:04.32 3:10.57 3:25.23 5:12.73 3:25.23 10
2 Victor Costello SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:04.57 4:36.37 4:11.91 4:09.47 3:57.24 8
4 Ben Robinson SO-2 Lock Haven 4:07.36 3:30.26 3:57.47 3:10.47 3:40.15 5
5 Stewart Reich SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 4:07.37 4:32.11 3:27.79 3:37.69 3:03.06 4
9 James Gonzales FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:10.00 4:45.00 5:07.50 4:25.00 3:40.00 -
10 Nick Angelina FR-1 West Chester 4:10.22 3:35.19 3:52.71 4:25.24 2:57.66 -
16 Alex Coburn FR-1 Lock Haven 4:12.52 4:32.73 3:06.87 4:12.52 4:27.68 -
19 Rhema Ndjami JR-3 Bowie State 4:12.83 4:38.12 3:02.04 4:35.59 5:13.51 -
23 Wes Butler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:14.56 3:54.20 3:28.74 4:52.75 5:08.02 -
31 Michael Stetson JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:17.08 4:17.08 5:03.36 3:35.95 4:45.36 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Cody Grams FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:14.65 3:25.20 4:07.23 3:25.20 6
6 Thomas McIntyre FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 3:46.48 3:24.09 4:08.88 3:21.60 3
7 Kevin Conner JR-3 Lock Haven 5:13.74 2:54.30 4:09.00 3:44.10 2
8 Ryan Alvarez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:59.55 4:42.07 4:09.62 3:02.23 1
11 Adam Mengel   Unattached 3:40.64 3:08.04 4:10.72 3:13.06 -
12 Zachary Despreaux SO-2 Shippensburg 4:41.55 5:11.72 4:11.38 4:06.36 -
14 Stefan Arnold FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:59.96 4:54.91 4:12.06 3:41.82 -
15 Tom Reinhart FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:12.87 4:17.36 4:12.31 3:06.71 -
17 Matt Guiod SO-2 Lock Haven 3:32.31 5:23.52 4:12.75 4:15.28 -
20 Jeffrey Horvath JR-3 Gettysburg 3:38.22 3:07.77 4:13.74 3:02.70 -
24 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez   Immaculata 5:00.84 4:43.00 4:14.95 4:09.85 -
34 Tyler Cox SR-4 Lock Haven 3:13.39 5:35.21 4:17.85 5:19.74 -
41 Arvind Arikatla FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:53.38 4:08.45 4:24.30 4:13.73 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jon Anderson FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:29.63 4:11.99 4:37.19 -
18 Calvin Conrad-Kline FR-1 Shippensburg 3:32.36 4:12.80 3:12.13 -
22 Derek Pawlush JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3:05.72 4:14.40 4:57.65 -
25 Kieran Sutton FR-1 Shippensburg 4:55.90 4:15.08 4:43.14 -
26 Peter Sisson SR-4 Dickinson 3:03.70 4:15.13 4:25.34 -
27 Matt Croft SO-2 Shippensburg 4:35.68 4:15.26 4:28.03 -
28 Hunter Smith JR-3 Dickinson 5:22.41 4:15.88 4:59.38 -
35 Alex Warfield SO-2 Howard CC 3:11.35 4:18.57 4:54.77 -
37 Patrick Horan JR-3 Dickinson 3:23.99 4:21.52 3:55.37 -
38 JT Paganelli FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:08.70 4:21.61 3:18.83 -
40 Alex Nole FR-1 Lock Haven 4:31.79 4:23.87 5:00.82 -
47 James Martin SO-2 Dickinson 4:51.53 4:29.93 3:25.15 -
51 Andrew Russo   Knights 5:34.83 4:32.22 4:43.11 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Jonphilip McGill JR-3 Messiah 3:02.75 3:58.59 4:13.81 5:29.96 -
29 Nate Pardoe FR-1 Messiah 4:16.43 5:33.36 4:16.43 3:37.97 -
30 Phil Headland SO-2 Messiah 4:27.19 3:38.38 4:16.91 4:06.64 -
32 Josh Pardoe FR-1 Messiah 3:49.02 3:31.01 4:17.32 3:33.58 -
33 Charles Acevedo SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 5:06.27 3:13.03 4:17.37 5:29.44 -
36 Nathan Fleming SO-2 Messiah 3:30.58 4:40.77 4:19.97 4:09.58 -
39 Andrew Dombrowiecki FR-1 West Chester 3:26.85 3:29.47 4:21.83 3:58.27 -
42 Philip Johnson JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3:27.05 4:36.06 4:25.44 5:05.26 -
43 Greyson Strouse   Unattached 5:35.00 3:48.65 4:25.87 3:48.65 -
45 Tyler Sadka SO-2 Gettysburg 4:34.02 4:39.39 4:28.64 3:29.54 -
49 Clayton Blose JR-3 Lock Haven 3:53.08 4:44.57 4:31.02 5:41.49 -
54 Paul Eppler SO-2 Gettysburg 4:42.86 4:12.65 4:34.62 4:07.16 -
73 Daniel Abdool   Knights 5:21.96 4:21.78 5:00.89 3:45.67 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Trayon Williams   Unattached 4:34.17 3:59.57 3:40.93 5:14.10 4:26.18 3:54.24 4:10.21 -
46 Sam Mondello FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:28.90 5:47.78 3:30.28 5:20.82 4:29.59 5:50.47 3:11.41 -
48 Cody Lloyd FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:59.93 3:57.78 5:10.73 4:27.50 4:30.20 5:13.44 3:57.78 -
52 Ian Brown FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:22.01 5:08.47 4:41.17 5:24.85 4:32.98 3:24.74 3:19.28 -
53 Colin Fleming FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:09.60 4:09.60 4:17.83 3:33.94 4:34.28 3:47.66 3:22.97 -
55 Ronald Exum JR-3 Bowie State 4:16.51 3:35.14 4:57.88 4:52.36 4:35.81 3:51.68 5:39.25 -
56 Derek Gerberich Senior Unattached 3:57.87 3:41.28 4:06.17 3:49.57 4:36.59 5:42.98 5:45.74 -
58 James Hamilton SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3:55.68 3:41.82 3:36.27 5:29.96 4:37.27 3:33.50 5:43.82 -
60 Stash Grab   Immaculata 5:50.43 4:57.16 4:09.51 5:25.20 4:40.34 5:30.81 4:34.74 -
61 Eric Barton FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:13.50 5:21.97 3:23.35 3:40.30 4:42.43 4:50.91 4:50.91 -
69 Joe Corrigan SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:29.32 3:42.49 5:45.44 4:26.40 4:52.74 4:00.05 5:10.31 -
72 Matthew Kershner FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:58.12 6:20.76 5:30.58 4:58.12 4:55.16 3:53.18 3:26.62 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
50 Edward Bley SO-2 Messiah 4:32.04 4:48.37 4:45.65 4:32.04 -
59 Chris Goodling '92   Millersville Alumni 4:38.09 4:13.07 3:50.82 4:46.44 -
62 Carson Morris FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:43.78 3:21.49 6:00.40 3:58.38 -
63 Joel Zeigler JR-3 Messiah 4:43.92 3:27.27 4:55.28 3:44.30 -
64 Ned Einsig III Freshman Unattached 4:45.83 4:22.97 5:34.43 5:22.99 -
65 Ignacio Picado Fallas FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:45.94 3:25.88 5:43.13 4:34.51 -
67 Andrew Ausel SR-4 Messiah 4:49.97 4:23.88 4:49.97 4:52.87 -
70 Ibsen Powers FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:54.08 4:30.56 3:58.21 5:49.96 -
71 Adam Caccavale FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:55.10 4:13.79 5:01.01 5:09.86 -
74 Mark Garraway SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:02.04 3:52.57 4:13.72 4:59.02 -
75 Ben Tanner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:02.06 4:53.00 6:17.58 6:32.68 -
80 Diego Leblond FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 5:23.67 5:30.15 4:18.94 4:25.41 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
57 Patrick Reynolds SR-4 Stevenson 4:36.94 -
66 Vernon Swanson FR-1 Bowie State 4:47.72 -
68 Thomas Bialek FR-1 Alvernia 4:52.43 -
76 Scott Cartwright   Unattached 5:03.89 -
77 Edward Cadman JR-3 Alvernia 5:06.84 -
78 Kyle Crouse FR-1 McDaniel 5:08.40 -
79 E. Reid Pavlik SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:12.97 -
81 Dashon Jones SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:35.16 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Hartung SR-4 York (Pa.) 15:39.76 13:46.99 18:38.32 13:18.80 16:45.55 15:39.76 10
2 Alex Strenta SR-4 Dickinson 15:44.58 18:53.50 11:01.21 19:50.17 20:09.07 15:06.80 8
3 Alex Diltz SO-2 Lock Haven 15:46.24 17:39.79 11:21.30 18:46.03 16:05.17 16:33.56 6
4 Benjamin Taber FR-1 Gettysburg 15:53.11 13:58.74 13:01.55 19:22.80 15:53.11 13:58.74 5
5 Matthew Hayes FR-1 York (Pa.) 15:54.27 11:17.54 14:09.30 11:46.16 19:24.21 17:58.33 4
6 David Ringwood Senior Unattached 15:54.84 17:49.42 13:12.52 12:34.33 13:50.71 15:54.84 3
7 Akshay Alaghatta FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:56.35 16:44.17 11:38.14 12:25.96 12:54.65 13:42.47 2
8 Ryan Schwartz SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:00.64 16:48.68 13:26.94 18:43.95 19:41.59 14:43.79 1
9 Addison Monroe FR-1 Lock Haven 16:04.27 12:03.21 16:23.56 16:42.84 14:18.20 17:11.77 -
10 Aaron Easter SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 16:15.44 16:25.20 15:26.67 16:34.95 20:48.57 19:40.29 -
11 Peter Merkel JR-3 McDaniel 16:23.66 17:12.85 19:40.40 12:27.59 20:59.09 15:44.32 -
12 Neftali Jimenez FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 16:23.93 13:16.99 15:15.06 13:26.83 13:36.67 11:38.59 -
13 Andrew Friesema   Unattached 16:24.12 14:45.71 19:40.95 15:15.24 16:24.12 17:52.69 -
14 Nicholas Trombley SO-2 Eastern 16:25.82 17:44.69 14:17.67 13:48.09 11:30.08 18:14.26 -
15 Caleb Cordell SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16:27.70 12:10.90 18:26.23 17:17.09 21:24.01 13:10.16 -
16 Cole Rinehart FR-1 Dickinson 16:33.92 18:33.19 16:14.05 17:33.56 13:54.90 11:55.63 -
17 Tyler Hileman SR-4 Lock Haven 16:35.47 17:15.29 15:05.88 12:16.65 15:55.66 17:45.16 -
18 Nathan Dordai SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:41.27 12:10.93 19:11.46 16:01.22 15:11.16 21:01.60 -
19 Christopher Sander FR-1 York (Pa.) 16:48.50 16:58.59 17:59.10 18:39.44 12:26.29 16:18.25 -
20 Matt Taylor FR-1 Hagerstown CC 16:49.60 15:38.93 17:09.80 21:12.10 11:56.82 16:29.41 -
21 James Heilman FR-1 McDaniel 16:52.09 19:13.79 14:00.04 12:59.31 21:15.24 11:48.47 -
22 Porter Mitchell Sophomore Unattached 16:52.78 12:19.33 21:16.11 19:34.83 20:05.21 13:20.10 -
23 Brooks Ward FR-1 Howard CC 16:57.00 16:36.66 17:27.51 18:48.87 13:33.60 17:37.68 -
24 Connor Simpson JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:57.98 15:06.01 18:09.24 14:35.47 14:04.93 21:12.48 -
25 George Hypolite SO-2 Hagerstown CC 17:02.06 13:17.21 15:09.64 12:05.67 20:26.48 19:14.93 -
26 Devon Pepper FR-1 York (Pa.) 17:02.30 18:44.53 17:22.75 17:43.20 14:08.51 21:17.88 -
27 Andrew Tyris FR-1 York (Pa.) 17:05.10 22:02.38 13:50.34 20:30.12 17:46.11 16:03.60 -
28 Colin Fleming FR-1 York (Pa.) 17:07.10 16:46.56 16:26.02 12:50.33 15:14.12 19:00.09 -
29 Joey Franze SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17:08.90 18:41.51 16:58.62 20:55.26 13:43.12 18:20.93 -
30 Federico Ghelli JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 17:10.05 20:05.16 12:52.54 18:32.46 16:39.15 13:33.74 -
31 Tyler Allen SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17:33.00 15:16.11 14:33.99 21:35.19 18:04.59 15:26.64 -
32 Emory Rowland FR-1 Hagerstown CC 17:52.40 14:28.65 13:45.75 20:43.99 13:35.03 15:43.72 -
33 Jim Agate   Unattached 17:56.70 14:21.36 16:19.80 12:44.46 16:41.34 14:32.13 -
34 Seth Umbenhauer   s.w.i.f.t. racing 17:59.90 16:33.51 20:52.69 15:07.12 19:26.30 19:47.89 -
35 Dylan Martin FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 18:12.70 16:23.43 16:01.58 15:50.65 17:50.85 20:34.76 -
36 Colin Gordon   Eastern 18:18.40 22:53.00 18:18.40 14:05.77 20:41.20 19:35.29 -
37 Luke Kaledin SO-2 Dickinson 18:23.10 22:03.72 21:30.63 13:36.30 15:26.61 21:08.57 -
38 Kyle Glaub FR-1 Alfred State 18:40.80 23:43.42 22:47.38 18:29.60 20:21.68 16:59.93 -
39 William Martin   Immaculata 18:51.00 22:48.51 18:51.00 22:37.20 17:43.14 17:54.45 -
  Deege Rhoads JR-3 Stevenson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Hartung SR-4 York (Pa.) 10:57.84 15:39.76 11:26.03 17:41.93 16:54.94 10
2 Alex Strenta SR-4 Dickinson 11:20.10 15:44.58 16:22.37 12:35.67 20:09.07 8
3 Alex Diltz SO-2 Lock Haven 14:30.54 15:46.24 11:40.22 16:52.48 17:58.72 6
4 Benjamin Taber FR-1 Gettysburg 12:32.96 15:53.11 16:59.83 20:29.52 11:35.77 5
5 Matthew Hayes FR-1 York (Pa.) 11:07.99 15:54.27 14:47.48 12:43.42 15:54.27 4
6 David Ringwood Senior Unattached 14:09.81 15:54.84 14:00.26 12:15.23 16:23.49 3
7 Akshay Alaghatta FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:27.66 15:56.35 19:17.19 20:05.01 16:44.17 2
8 Ryan Schwartz SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12:58.12 16:00.64 13:17.34 17:55.92 16:19.86 1
9 Addison Monroe FR-1 Lock Haven 13:29.99 16:04.27 16:04.27 20:34.27 18:38.56 -
10 Aaron Easter SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 21:08.08 16:15.44 19:59.80 14:18.39 17:43.23 -
11 Peter Merkel JR-3 McDaniel 13:06.93 16:23.66 18:11.87 20:09.91 20:00.07 -
12 Neftali Jimenez FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 17:22.97 16:23.93 14:45.54 12:57.31 14:06.18 -
13 Andrew Friesema   Unattached 14:16.19 16:24.12 20:59.68 15:34.92 18:51.74 -
14 Nicholas Trombley SO-2 Eastern 11:39.94 16:25.82 21:01.85 11:49.79 20:12.56 -
15 Caleb Cordell SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15:08.69 16:27.70 13:20.04 12:30.66 20:44.51 -
16 Cole Rinehart FR-1 Dickinson 18:13.32 16:33.92 17:53.44 20:52.34 19:52.71 -
17 Tyler Hileman SR-4 Lock Haven 12:56.47 16:35.47 19:54.57 14:06.15 15:15.84 -
18 Nathan Dordai SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:31.41 16:41.27 20:01.53 20:01.53 18:41.43 -
19 Christopher Sander FR-1 York (Pa.) 14:57.57 16:48.50 15:17.74 19:39.95 15:37.91 -
21 James Heilman FR-1 McDaniel 12:39.07 16:52.09 20:14.51 14:10.16 16:52.09 -
22 Porter Mitchell Sophomore Unattached 11:59.08 16:52.78 17:53.55 20:45.72 18:34.06 -
24 Connor Simpson JR-3 York (Pa.) 21:32.84 16:57.98 19:00.14 19:40.86 16:17.26 -
25 George Hypolite SO-2 Hagerstown CC 13:37.65 17:02.06 16:31.40 16:51.84 11:55.45 -
30 Federico Ghelli JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 15:37.35 17:10.05 15:37.35 12:21.64 12:11.34 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Matt Taylor FR-1 Hagerstown CC 16:49.60 12:57.40 11:46.72 -
23 Brooks Ward FR-1 Howard CC 16:57.00 13:43.77 12:42.75 -
26 Devon Pepper FR-1 York (Pa.) 17:02.30 20:26.76 13:37.84 -
27 Andrew Tyris FR-1 York (Pa.) 17:05.10 19:59.37 12:38.58 -
28 Colin Fleming FR-1 York (Pa.) 17:07.10 21:23.88 20:22.25 -
29 Joey Franze SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17:08.90 19:53.53 20:03.82 -
31 Tyler Allen SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17:33.00 18:57.24 22:38.37 -
32 Emory Rowland FR-1 Hagerstown CC 17:52.40 15:00.82 17:09.51 -
33 Jim Agate   Unattached 17:56.70 17:56.70 22:15.11 -
34 Seth Umbenhauer   s.w.i.f.t. racing 17:59.90 17:59.90 15:28.72 -
35 Dylan Martin FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 18:12.70 16:56.22 16:01.58 -
36 Colin Gordon   Eastern 18:18.40 22:31.04 22:09.07 -
37 Luke Kaledin SO-2 Dickinson 18:23.10 20:57.54 19:40.32 -
38 Kyle Glaub FR-1 Alfred State 18:40.80 22:02.55 22:24.96 -
39 William Martin   Immaculata 18:51.00 23:45.06 17:09.21 -
  Deege Rhoads JR-3 Stevenson DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Hampel SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 33:09.24 32:11.30 10
2 Greg Beaudette FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 41:51.51 32:26.90 8
3 Kenton Grossnickle SO-2 Hagerstown CC 36:19.70 33:57.10 6
4 Calvin Ball JR-3 McDaniel 33:50.96 34:32.40 5
5 Matthew Ferry FR-1 Dickinson 27:47.68 34:44.60 4
6 Tom Kersting FR-1 Hagerstown CC 43:12.63 35:25.10 3
7 Rafael Fernandez SO-2 York (Pa.) 33:30.48 35:38.80 2
8 Cole Rossiter SR-4 Gettysburg 42:54.36 35:45.30 1
9 Ian Kulis FR-1 Elizabethtown 45:06.86 35:48.30 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Uche Oparakau SO-2 Prince George's CC 19.82 15.24 19.51 19.36 17.68 10 1.4
2 Mark Van Teyens SO-2 West Chester 13.26 15.60 17.32 12.64 18.88 8 1.4
3 Kyle Pane JR-3 Lock Haven 17.45 15.72 16.82 15.41 19.03 6 1.4
4 Nicholas White JR-3 Messiah 19.79 15.96 15.49 19.00 11.97 5 2.9
5 Ryan Heimbach FR-1 West Chester 18.47 16.20 12.15 18.47 16.04 4 1.4
6 Jermaine Grey JR-3 Albright 20.09 16.33 20.25 21.23 11.60 3 2.9
7 Danny Meyer FR-1 Shippensburg 17.71 16.39 12.79 13.44 14.26 2 2.9
8 Matthew Merritt SO-2 Shippensburg 12.64 16.41 19.86 11.49 12.15 1 2.9
9 Stephen Avino SO-2 Gettysburg 17.72 16.56 14.91 15.90 17.56 - 2.9
10 Austin Strine SR-4 Shippensburg 21.15 17.19 17.54 17.54 14.10 - 1.4
11 Malcolm McCord SO-2 Elizabethtown 19.47 17.38 14.95 20.34 15.65 - 0.4
12 Kevin Brady SR-4 Elizabethtown 20.84 17.66 19.78 19.08 16.60 - 2.9
13 Russell Rollow SO-2 Dickinson 19.35 17.75 15.98 18.82 21.30 - 2.9
14 Nick Roche FR-1 Alvernia 18.43 17.89 15.75 18.61 17.36 - 2.9
15 Nixon Povillion FR-1 Cheyney 17.05 18.33 17.97 14.30 22.92 - 1.4
16 Kevin Doyle SO-2 Dickinson 21.13 18.37 23.89 15.99 21.86 - 0.4
17 Drew Engle JR-3 Messiah 16.23 18.65 18.28 22.57 13.06 - 0.4
18 Dane Cornelius FR-1 Messiah 19.34 18.96 16.12 16.50 18.40 - 2.3
19 Tim Hampton SR-4 Messiah 18.51 20.34 21.77 17.70 14.85 - 2.3
20 E. Reid Pavlik SO-2 Lebanon Valley 21.38 22.27 16.71 19.82 18.49 - 2.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Uche Oparakau SO-2 Prince George's CC 16.16 11.13 11.74 16.01 19.82 15.24 10
2 Mark Van Teyens SO-2 West Chester 16.38 16.70 14.04 19.19 19.66 15.60 8
3 Kyle Pane JR-3 Lock Haven 20.44 13.99 13.99 15.25 11.95 15.72 6
5 Ryan Heimbach FR-1 West Chester 20.09 18.15 12.15 14.26 11.83 16.20 4
10 Austin Strine SR-4 Shippensburg 18.40 21.49 12.21 15.65 20.80 17.19 -
15 Nixon Povillion FR-1 Cheyney 18.15 16.68 13.75 17.05 13.20 18.33 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Nicholas White JR-3 Messiah 12.13 15.96 14.05 19.00 15.17 15.96 5
6 Jermaine Grey JR-3 Albright 12.41 21.07 20.91 13.07 20.91 16.33 3
7 Danny Meyer FR-1 Shippensburg 16.07 18.52 19.02 19.18 17.38 16.39 2
8 Matthew Merritt SO-2 Shippensburg 17.56 18.06 18.22 17.40 18.88 16.41 1
9 Stephen Avino SO-2 Gettysburg 13.91 19.54 21.37 13.09 17.72 16.56 -
12 Kevin Brady SR-4 Elizabethtown 15.19 18.19 17.13 13.78 18.37 17.66 -
13 Russell Rollow SO-2 Dickinson 12.96 15.62 18.11 13.67 17.93 17.75 -
14 Nick Roche FR-1 Alvernia 19.50 18.43 16.82 22.55 22.37 17.89 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Malcolm McCord SO-2 Elizabethtown 14.95 17.38 20.86 15.30 -
16 Kevin Doyle SO-2 Dickinson 14.33 18.37 15.99 21.50 -
17 Drew Engle JR-3 Messiah 14.36 18.65 17.54 16.60 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Dane Cornelius FR-1 Messiah 22.95 18.96 -
19 Tim Hampton SR-4 Messiah 23.19 20.34 -
20 E. Reid Pavlik SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.27 22.27 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Uche Oparakau SO-2 Prince George's CC 55.43 10
2 Trevor Praetsch SR-4 Messiah 56.25 8
3 Shawn Young FR-1 West Chester 57.06 6
4 Roheem Roten SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 57.32 5
5 Kyle Fronk SO-2 Lebanon Valley 57.78 4
6 Ricky Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 58.41 3
7 Issa Mouafo Kengne FR-1 Prince George's CC 59.02 2
8 Dane Dechow SO-2 Alfred State 59.59 1
9 Max Whitehead FR-1 Messiah 1:00.08 -
10 Colin O'Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.13 -
11 Kevin Johnson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:00.17 -
12 Kelvin Glover FR-1 Cheyney 1:00.40 -
13 Nathan Niederhofer FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.59 -
14 Jaydeep Dhanak FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 1:00.72 -
15 David Cook SO-2 Dickinson 1:00.73 -
16 Darien Gray FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:01.26 -
17 Cody Schwartzbeck FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:01.29 -
18 Trent Thorne FR-1 Albright 1:01.59 -
19 Ryan Heimbach FR-1 West Chester 1:01.96 -
20 Kevin Doyle SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.03 -
21 Jermaine Grey JR-3 Albright 1:02.24 -
22 Trevor Stiles FR-1 Alfred State 1:02.29 -
23 Charles Acevedo SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 1:02.57 -
24 Travis Washington FR-1 Howard CC 1:02.98 -
25 Darnell Coles SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.79 -
26 Nixon Povillion FR-1 Cheyney 1:03.85 -
27 Nick Ide FR-1 Lock Haven 1:04.03 -
28 Eric Jenkins FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:04.26 -
29 Charles Fisher FR-1 Howard CC 1:04.47 -
30 Malcolm McCord SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:05.56 -
31 Andrew Minicucci SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:05.62 -
32 Paul Faude SR-4 Dickinson 1:05.78 -
33 James Murphy FR-1 Gettysburg 1:06.22 -
34 Logan Phillips SO-2 Alfred State 1:08.09 -
35 Trevor Walter SO-2 Gettysburg 1:08.12 -
36 Nicholas Carugati SO-2 Gettysburg 1:12.11 -
37 Derek Pinchbeck SO-2 Gettysburg 1:12.18 -
38 Colin Donovan SR-4 Alvernia 1:12.29 -
  Alex Osei SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DQ -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Uche Oparakau SO-2 Prince George's CC 46.01 1:12.06 55.43 10
3 Shawn Young FR-1 West Chester 1:08.48 1:01.63 57.06 6
4 Roheem Roten SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:02.48 59.62 57.32 5
5 Kyle Fronk SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:09.34 1:09.92 57.78 4
7 Issa Mouafo Kengne FR-1 Prince George's CC 41.91 1:03.75 59.02 2
16 Darien Gray FR-1 York (Pa.) 55.75 52.08 1:01.26 -
19 Ryan Heimbach FR-1 West Chester 1:18.69 1:13.12 1:01.96 -
28 Eric Jenkins FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:01.69 55.91 1:04.26 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Trevor Praetsch SR-4 Messiah 56.25 59.63 8
6 Ricky Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 58.41 1:12.43 3
11 Kevin Johnson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:00.17 43.33 -
14 Jaydeep Dhanak FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 1:00.72 51.01 -
25 Darnell Coles SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.79 1:11.45 -
29 Charles Fisher FR-1 Howard CC 1:04.47 49.00 -
34 Logan Phillips SO-2 Alfred State 1:08.09 1:10.14 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dane Dechow SO-2 Alfred State 48.87 59.59 43.50 1
9 Max Whitehead FR-1 Messiah 48.07 1:00.08 55.28 -
10 Colin O'Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:11.56 1:00.13 1:01.94 -
17 Cody Schwartzbeck FR-1 Hagerstown CC 54.55 1:01.29 50.87 -
21 Jermaine Grey JR-3 Albright 1:04.73 1:02.24 1:13.45 -
23 Charles Acevedo SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 1:21.35 1:02.57 48.81 -
24 Travis Washington FR-1 Howard CC 54.17 1:02.98 52.28 -
31 Andrew Minicucci SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:03.66 1:05.62 45.94 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Trent Thorne FR-1 Albright 1:01.59 54.20 -
20 Kevin Doyle SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.03 1:10.10 -
22 Trevor Stiles FR-1 Alfred State 1:02.29 50.46 -
27 Nick Ide FR-1 Lock Haven 1:04.03 1:20.68 -
30 Malcolm McCord SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:05.56 45.90 -
33 James Murphy FR-1 Gettysburg 1:06.22 1:26.09 -
  Alex Osei SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kelvin Glover FR-1 Cheyney 47.72 1:00.40 1:16.11 1:11.88 1:17.92 -
32 Paul Faude SR-4 Dickinson 48.68 1:05.78 47.37 1:14.34 1:14.99 -
35 Trevor Walter SO-2 Gettysburg 49.05 1:08.12 55.86 1:10.85 1:27.88 -
36 Nicholas Carugati SO-2 Gettysburg 1:10.67 1:12.11 56.97 58.41 1:00.58 -
37 Derek Pinchbeck SO-2 Gettysburg 1:28.79 1:12.18 55.58 1:15.79 1:27.34 -
38 Colin Donovan SR-4 Alvernia 1:13.74 1:12.29 58.56 1:15.91 57.11 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Nathan Niederhofer FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.59 -
15 David Cook SO-2 Dickinson 1:00.73 -
26 Nixon Povillion FR-1 Cheyney 1:03.85 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Goelz SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:05.86 7:04.11 9:47.69 7:52.57 10
2 Gary Smolyak FR-1 Howard CC 10:19.13 11:33.43 8:33.88 12:29.15 8
3 Jackson Davis SO-2 Gettysburg 10:20.88 12:43.69 13:14.73 8:35.33 6
4 Logan Jones SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10:28.92 12:22.13 11:12.95 8:29.43 5
5 Brien Miceli FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10:31.44 9:09.36 12:31.42 7:22.01 4
6 Patrick Jones FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:48.18 11:20.59 9:49.85 9:30.40 3
7 Michael Whalen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10:58.77 8:00.91 12:37.59 12:17.83 2
8 Cody Hughes JR-3 Alvernia 11:07.27 9:20.51 12:34.02 10:33.91 1
9 Noah Rossiter SO-2 Gettysburg 11:07.92 11:01.24 12:21.40 8:54.34 -
10 Jacob Stolzenbach FR-1 Howard CC 11:11.61 10:11.17 13:46.08 12:05.34 -
11 John Leierzapf SO-2 Howard CC 11:13.74 13:41.97 10:33.32 14:02.18 -
12 Nate Liebsch FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:16.82 13:25.42 10:42.98 9:55.61 -
13 James Westman FR-1 Alfred State 11:20.51 13:09.40 8:57.61 8:09.97 -
14 Dylan Horst SR-4 Albright 11:24.54 9:55.55 9:48.71 9:00.79 -
15 Stuart Rial   Immaculata 11:32.10 11:59.79 9:27.53 10:22.89 -
16 Patrick Cosgrave FR-1 Dickinson 11:33.01 8:46.69 10:30.64 9:42.13 -
17 Ben Morrison '14   Millersville Alumni 11:55.33 13:06.87 11:26.72 13:28.33 -
  Curtis Bickel SO-2 Lock Haven DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stevenson A Cortez Taylor, Devonte Williams, Trevon Wilks, Tevin Isley DQ DQ DQ DQ -
0 Bowie State
(B>)
B Bryan Williams, DeAndre Watson, James McCarter, Xavier Thomas DNF DNF DNF DNF -
0 York (Pa.) A Tim Pechart, Darnell Tillman, Sebastian Hall, Ryan Banta DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Prince George's CC A Dean Turner, Reginald Fuller, Shawn Meusa, Joel Thomas 36.02 43.39 42.96 52.94 10
2 Montgomery College Rockville A Charles Watts, Saheed Oyeshile, Denzel Washington, Neiman Thompson 39.58 43.49 36.97 47.41 8
3 Hagerstown CC A Chris Gardner, Liam Faith, Brandon Athey, Jerel Madison 46.28 43.66 37.99 37.99 6
4 Howard CC A Brian Crandell, Ian Miles, Jonte Miles, Travis Washington 41.95 43.69 36.70 50.25 5
5 Indiana (Pa.) A Troy Zangaro, Jeffrey Robinson, Jeremy Claypoole, Elijah Williams 48.96 43.71 46.34 49.83 4
6 Johns Hopkins A Ray Isales, Justin Grant, Jesse Poore, Brendan Evans 34.64 43.84 41.21 33.32 3
7 Lebanon Valley A Mickeal Pugh, Darryl Sweeper, Joseph Bennett, Andrew Walker 55.74 43.89 50.04 31.60 2
8 Messiah A Tim Hampton, Nicholas White, Brady Miller, Alex Yoder 41.72 43.91 40.84 57.09 1
9 Bowie State A Brain Tyler, Jonathan Harper, Dana Smothers, Travis Scarborough 48.44 44.44 48.44 51.11 -
10 Knights A Fitzroy Clair, Kevin Johnson, Earl George, Sheldon Wilson 56.66 44.61 57.55 49.97 -
11 Alfred State A Josiah Thomas, Kyle Jones, Khris Greggs, Zack Woodard 53.69 44.74 41.61 57.72 -
12 Millersville Alumni A Steve Boyd '11, Andrew Langston, Akil Stokes '07, Keith Ogden '12 42.68 44.92 39.98 43.13 -
13 Stevenson
(B>)
B Taylor Getz, Shane Skyers, Dalonte Simpson, Travez Lee 52.64 44.99 47.69 53.54 -
14 Gettysburg A David Kaiser, Travis Andrews, Collin Bergey, Malcolm Belin 45.93 45.03 36.93 47.74 -
15 Albright A Naeem Smith, Wayne Raison, Jermaine Grey, Tymeer Roberts 44.5 45.9 44.0 41.3 -
16 Alfred State
(B>)
B John Adewumi, Skyler Saxton, Trevor Stiles, Nate Andres 37.07 46.33 34.29 57.45 -
17 Unattached A Matt April, Mike Brooks, Dustin Musselman, Derek Ewaka 47.42 46.49 48.35 37.20 -
18 Chestnut Hill A Adrian Adams, Adam Drabinski, Manon Purnell, Emmanual Egbosimbah 39.60 46.58 57.30 49.84 -
19 Hagerstown CC
(B>)
B Jeff Cook, Jeremy Johnson, Cody Schwartzbeck, Arthur Anderson 52.05 47.31 56.30 46.37 -
20 Elizabethtown
(C>)
C Joseph Bayona, Jon Wolbert, Malcolm McCord, William Kenney 45.94 48.87 47.41 1:00.11 -
21 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Cody Aspril, David Hess, Kevin Aspril, Corey Aspril 42.20 49.64 39.22 43.69 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Hagerstown CC Gardner, Faith, Athey, Madison 52.40 43.66 52.83 48.03 42.79 6
6 Johns Hopkins Isales, Grant, Poore, Evans 50.42 43.84 57.00 36.39 43.41 3
8 Messiah Hampton, White, Miller, Yoder 35.13 43.91 48.74 32.50 40.40 1
11 Alfred State Thomas, Jones, Greggs, Woodard 45.64 44.74 54.59 42.95 41.16 -
12 Millersville Alumni Boyd '11, Langston, Stokes '07, Ogden '12 56.60 44.92 33.24 58.40 45.82 -
14 Gettysburg Kaiser, Andrews, Bergey, Belin 58.09 45.03 34.68 52.69 49.54 -
17 Unattached April, Brooks, Musselman, Ewaka 39.52 46.49 45.10 37.20 32.55 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Lebanon Valley Pugh, Sweeper, Bennett, Walker 43.89 2
10 Knights Clair, Johnson, George, Wilson 44.61 -
13 Stevenson
(B>)
Getz, Skyers, Simpson, Lee 44.99 -
15 Albright Smith, Raison, Grey, Roberts 45.9 -
18 Chestnut Hill Adams, Drabinski, Purnell, Egbosimbah 46.58 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Alfred State
(B>)
Adewumi, Saxton, Stiles, Andres 36.60 1:00.23 47.26 46.33 46.33 49.11 -
19 Hagerstown CC
(B>)
Cook, Johnson, Schwartzbeck, Anderson 35.96 36.43 33.59 56.30 47.31 35.96 -
20 Elizabethtown
(C>)
Bayona, Wolbert, McCord, Kenney 43.01 47.90 49.85 42.52 48.87 1:00.11 -
21 Elizabethtown
(B>)
Aspril, Hess, Aspril, Aspril 50.64 1:01.56 42.20 59.08 49.64 40.21 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
0 Chestnut Hill A Mike Hester, Emmanual Egbosimbah, Adam Drabinski, Manon Purnell DQ -
1 York (Pa.) A Okera Beidleman, James Gonzales, Ryan Banta, Darnell Tillman 3:30.09 10
2 Hagerstown CC A Jeff Cook, Jerel Madison, Cody Schwartzbeck, Chris Gardner 3:30.65 8
3 Alfred State A Khris Greggs, Nate Andres, Zack Woodard, Josiah Thomas 3:31.21 6
4 Lebanon Valley A Kevin Johnson, Bradley Hartman, Christopher Sayous, Eliott Bonds 3:32.39 5
5 Lock Haven A Nathan Sweeley, Alex Coburn, Matt Guiod, Paul Stults 3:34.25 4
6 Messiah A Trevor Praetsch, Drew Engle, Jonphilip McGill, Max Whitehead 3:34.4 3
7 Elizabethtown A Bryan Baldwin, Ryan Schubert, Brian Layng, Sam Brooks 3:34.78 2
8 Montgomery College Rockville A Charles Watts, Dewayne Johnson, Vidal Greene, Saheed Oyeshile 3:35.52 1
9 Hagerstown CC
(B>)
B Brandon Athey, Liam Faith, Jeremy Johnson, George Hypolite 3:39.45 -
10 Gettysburg A Bryan Procopio, Collin Bergey, Jeffrey Horvath, Matthew Brown 3:40.01 -
11 Messiah
(B>)
B Jeremy White, Josh Pardoe, Nate Pardoe, Cameron Shirk 3:40.12 -
12 Alfred State
(B>)
B Logan Phillips, Jordan Friedman, Skyler Saxton, Ryan Seward 3:40.47 -
13 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Justin Fortney, Adam Harriger, Christopher Jones, Jon Anderson 3:42.25 -
14 Unattached A Greg Welsh, Adam Penny, Seth Hibbs '13, Kevin Diflorio '14 3:43.9 -
15 Prince George's CC A Brandon Roberts, Charles Fongno, Joel Thomas, Dean Turner 3:44.67 -
16 West Chester
(B>)
B Jake Siegel, Nick Angelina, Andrew Dombrowiecki 3:44.96 -
17 Knights A Fitzroy Clair, Samuel Bamgbose, Daniel Abdool, Andrew Russo 3:45.28 -
18 Unattached
(B>)
B Dustin Musselman, Andrew Musselman '12, Roman Wheeler, Josh Tice 3:46.27 -
19 McDaniel A Chris Jones, Peter Merkel, Kyle Dunn, Kurt Udseth,Jr. 3:48.21 -
20 Stevenson A Dalonte Simpson, Nathan Niederhofer, Taylor Getz, Khalil Steward 3:48.26 -
21 Gettysburg
(B>)
B Patrick Hill, Ryan Rausch, Trevor Walter, David Trombetta 3:48.64 -
22 Lock Haven
(B>)
B Nick Long, Justin Elchynski, Alex Nole, Corey King 3:52.48 -
23 Gettysburg
(C>)
C James Murphy, Paul Eppler, Jake MacAvoy, Brendan Nash 4:07.79 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 Lock Haven Sweeley, Coburn, Guiod, Stults 3:17.11 3:34.25 4
8 Montgomery College Rockville Watts, Johnson, Greene, Oyeshile 4:38.02 3:35.52 1
20 Stevenson Simpson, Niederhofer, Getz, Steward 3:16.31 3:48.26 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 York (Pa.) Beidleman, Gonzales, Banta, Tillman 3:30.09 3:25.89 10
2 Hagerstown CC Cook, Madison, Schwartzbeck, Gardner 3:30.65 3:18.02 8
4 Lebanon Valley Johnson, Hartman, Sayous, Bonds 3:32.39 4:17.00 5
6 Messiah Praetsch, Engle, McGill, Whitehead 3:34.4 2:51.5 3
7 Elizabethtown Baldwin, Schubert, Layng, Brooks 3:34.78 2:43.24 2
17 Knights Clair, Bamgbose, Abdool, Russo 3:45.28 4:12.32 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Chestnut Hill Hester, Egbosimbah, Drabinski, Purnell DQ DQ DQ DQ -
3 Alfred State Greggs, Andres, Woodard, Thomas 3:31.21 4:07.12 3:31.21 4:09.23 6
11 Messiah
(B>)
White, Pardoe, Pardoe, Shirk 4:08.74 2:53.90 3:40.12 3:04.90 -
22 Lock Haven
(B>)
Long, Elchynski, Nole, King 2:49.71 3:22.26 3:52.48 4:22.71 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Gettysburg Procopio, Bergey, Horvath, Brown 3:40.01 2:42.81 2:58.21 4:46.02 3:51.01 -
13 Elizabethtown
(B>)
Fortney, Harriger, Jones, Anderson 3:42.25 4:40.04 3:17.81 2:51.14 2:48.91 -
14 Unattached Welsh, Penny, Hibbs '13, Diflorio '14 3:43.9 4:48.8 3:39.4 3:34.9 4:37.6 -
15 Prince George's CC Roberts, Fongno, Thomas, Turner 3:44.67 3:17.71 3:17.71 3:49.17 4:52.07 -
16 West Chester
(B>)
Siegel, Angelina, Dombrowiecki 3:44.96 3:15.72 4:27.71 3:26.97 3:35.97 -
18 Unattached
(B>)
Musselman, Musselman '12, Wheeler, Tice 3:46.27 3:34.96 4:06.64 4:47.37 4:15.69 -
19 McDaniel Jones, Merkel, Dunn, Udseth,Jr. 3:48.21 4:27.01 3:07.14 4:45.27 4:29.29 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Hagerstown CC
(B>)
Athey, Faith, Johnson, Hypolite 3:59.20 3:32.87 3:54.82 3:39.45 3:17.51 2:51.18 3:50.43 -
12 Alfred State
(B>)
Phillips, Friedman, Saxton, Seward 4:37.80 3:22.84 3:44.88 3:40.47 3:38.27 4:46.62 3:33.86 -
21 Gettysburg
(B>)
Hill, Rausch, Walter, Trombetta 3:23.49 4:13.79 4:18.37 3:48.64 4:34.37 4:22.94 3:09.78 -
23 Gettysburg
(C>)
Murphy, Eppler, MacAvoy, Nash 3:13.28 4:02.84 4:32.57 4:07.79 3:40.54 3:47.97 3:50.45 -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bowie State Ronald Exum, Sonny Hicks, Rhema Ndjami, Dana Smothers 6:35.19 8:20.24 10:40.31 8:20.24 6:00.18 10
2 Montgomery College Rockville Neiman Thompson, Thomas McIntyre, Jaydeep Dhanak, Charles Acevedo 8:00.17 8:30.82 9:32.12 10:28.31 7:39.74 8
3 Lock Haven Jack Felt, Kevin Conner, Tyler Cox, Clayton Blose 9:42.21 8:35.23 9:16.45 10:18.28 7:23.10 6
4 Johns Hopkins Sam Gottuso, Arvind Arikatla, Tom Reinhart, Ryan Alvarez 11:13.96 8:38.43 10:06.57 8:38.43 7:41.41 5
5 Hagerstown CC Kenton Grossnickle, Cody Grams, George Hypolite, Matt Taylor 10:34.8 8:44.7 9:05.6 9:31.9 6:07.2 4
6 Goldey-Beacom Rudy Braxton, Ludric Francis, Logan Jones, Stewart Reich 10:35.81 8:49.84 7:35.67 8:02.16 11:18.20 3
7 Prince George's CC Uche Oparakau, Issa Mouafo Kengne, Reginald Fuller, Amandji Goito 8:19.5 8:57.1 10:01.5 10:44.5 7:36.5 2
8 Alfred State Trevor Stiles, Dominic Freudenvoll, Kyle Jones, Shane Bell 8:52.85 8:58.23 11:34.32 6:54.44 11:34.32 1
9 York (Pa.) Joe Corrigan, Anthony Smart, Dylan Hartlaub, Michael Stetson 11:31.05 8:59.88 7:22.71 10:42.46 9:05.28 -
10 Chestnut Hill Eric Barton, Mike Hester, Christian Leary, Sam Mondello 10:37.47 9:29.17 7:29.65 9:06.41 11:17.32 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joseph DeCecco SO-2 West Chester 2.60m 2.06m 2.00m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Ja'Quee Munger FR-1 Shippensburg 2.22m 1.79m 1.95m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Zach Pressel FR-1 Shippensburg 2.24m 1.40m 1.95m 6' 4.75" 6
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    PO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Max Mahan FR-1