April 5, 2014
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Dorehn Coleman Senior Unattached 12.53 10 0.2
2 Danisha Higgs SR-4 Albright 12.55 8 0.2
3 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 12.73 6 0.2
4 Rose Roesler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.76 4.5 2.4
4 Deborah Spruance SO-2 Neumann 12.76 4.5 0.4
6 Brynn Parsons SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.81 3 0.4
7 Heather Wanner FR-1 Alvernia 12.91 2 0.4
8 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.94 1 0.8
9 Vanessa Chance JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.95 - 0.2
10 Kelley Hussey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.98 - 0.8
10 Jasmine Carter SR-4 Cheyney 12.98 - 0.2
12 Tema Kidd Freshman CC of Philadelphia 13.04 - 1.1
13 Khaddisha Arnold SO-2 Shippensburg 13.07 - 1.1
14 Juliana Wittman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.08 - 0.8
15 Crishonda Coffey JR-3 Bowie State 13.10 - 2.4
16 Samantha Szewczak FR-1 Lock Haven 13.11 - 2.4
17 Maisie Aumiller SR-4 Shippensburg 13.12 - 2.4
18 STEPHANIE NICKERSON SO-2 Prince George's CC 13.13 - 0.2
19 Jessica Fritsche JR-3 Millersville 13.16 - 1.1
20 Alexus Wike FR-1 West Chester 13.20 - 0.4
21 Katherine Cavanaugh SO-2 Gettysburg 13.22 - 0.8
22 Krystal Simpson FR-1 Prince George's CC 13.23 - 0.2
23 Aphnie Germain FR-1 Dickinson 13.35 - 0.4
23 Cierra Plesnar JR-3 Shippensburg 13.35 - 1.1
25 Kisha Allen FR-1 Prince George's CC 13.47 - 0.2
26 Bethany Miller SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.50 - 2.4
26 Sara Stupi SO-2 Gettysburg 13.50 - 0.8
28 Christian Harris FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 13.54 - 2.0
28 Rayshawn Penn JR-3 Bowie State 13.54 - 2.4
30 Ersikha Eugene SR-4 Messiah 13.56 - 0.6
31 Camryn Hess FR-1 West Chester 13.57 - 0.8
32 Catelyn Hittie FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13.58 - 0.4
33 Brooke Smay FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13.71 - 0.4
33 Aaliyah Ravenel FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.71 - 1.1
35 Zeonna Walker-Latney FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 13.74 - 1.1
36 Jamie George FR-1 Dickinson 13.77 - 0.4
37 Elizabeth Brennan JR-3 Lock Haven 13.79 - 0.4
38 Nydezsia Lee   Immaculata 13.81 - 1.1
39 Natalie Booz FR-1 Messiah 13.84 - 0.6
40 Dee Slater SO-2 Elizabethtown 13.85 - 2.4
41 Ronya Nassar JR-3 Albright 13.86 - 1.0
42 Kaitlyn Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 13.89 - 0.6
42 Monee Hill JR-3 Stevenson 13.89 - 0.4
44 Keisha Vandevelde SO-2 Howard CC 13.95 - 0.4
45 Shea Olcheski JR-3 Albright 14.08 - 1.0
46 Dominique Edgerton JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.12 - 0.6
47 Olivia Bendit SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.15 - 0.8
48 Nahjua Treadwell Freshman CC of Philadelphia 14.17 - 1.0
49 Rachel Bowser SO-2 Messiah 14.22 - 1.0
50 Christyna Falden JR-3 Stevenson 14.34 - 0.6
51 Valarie Orth SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 14.40 - 2.0
52 Jackie Zylka SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.43 - 0.6
53 Jacky Mouafo   Knights 14.45 - 0.6
54 Jamie King FR-1 Neumann 14.48 - 0.4
55 Jazmine McSwain SO-2 Stevenson 14.61 - 0.6
56 Abbey King FR-1 Messiah 14.65 - 2.0
56 Maureen Onwugbenu SO-2 Howard CC 14.65 - 0.4
58 Jessica White   Unattached 14.77 - 1.0
59 Jami Tiller FR-1 Stevenson 14.80 - 0.4
60 Taylor Stillings SO-2 McDaniel 14.81 - 0.6
61 Rachel Martell SO-2 Stevenson 14.87 - 1.0
62 Kendra Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.03 - 1.0
63 Naomi Seaton   Valley Forge Military 15.24 - 2.0
64 Madison Lange SO-2 Stevenson 16.18 - 0.6
65 Hillary Esposito   Valley Forge Military 16.46 - 0.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dorehn Coleman Senior Unattached 12.53 10
2 Danisha Higgs SR-4 Albright 12.55 8
3 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 12.73 6
9 Vanessa Chance JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.95 -
10 Jasmine Carter SR-4 Cheyney 12.98 -
18 STEPHANIE NICKERSON SO-2 Prince George's CC 13.13 -
22 Krystal Simpson FR-1 Prince George's CC 13.23 -
25 Kisha Allen FR-1 Prince George's CC 13.47 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Deborah Spruance SO-2 Neumann 12.76 9.06 4.5
6 Brynn Parsons SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.81 14.10 3
7 Heather Wanner FR-1 Alvernia 12.91 16.53 2
20 Alexus Wike FR-1 West Chester 13.20 13.47 -
23 Aphnie Germain FR-1 Dickinson 13.35 9.48 -
33 Brooke Smay FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13.71 11.11 -
36 Jamie George FR-1 Dickinson 13.77 15.98 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.94 1
10 Kelley Hussey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.98 -
14 Juliana Wittman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.08 -
21 Katherine Cavanaugh SO-2 Gettysburg 13.22 -
26 Sara Stupi SO-2 Gettysburg 13.50 -
31 Camryn Hess FR-1 West Chester 13.57 -
47 Olivia Bendit SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.15 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Rose Roesler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 10.85 15.44 12.76 4.5
15 Crishonda Coffey JR-3 Bowie State 12.58 14.15 13.10 -
16 Samantha Szewczak FR-1 Lock Haven 11.93 14.29 13.11 -
17 Maisie Aumiller SR-4 Shippensburg 12.07 16.93 13.12 -
26 Bethany Miller SO-2 York (Pa.) 14.04 10.40 13.50 -
28 Rayshawn Penn JR-3 Bowie State 17.06 16.93 13.54 -
40 Dee Slater SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.36 9.84 13.85 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Tema Kidd Freshman CC of Philadelphia 13.04 -
13 Khaddisha Arnold SO-2 Shippensburg 13.07 -
19 Jessica Fritsche JR-3 Millersville 13.16 -
23 Cierra Plesnar JR-3 Shippensburg 13.35 -
33 Aaliyah Ravenel FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.71 -
35 Zeonna Walker-Latney FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 13.74 -
38 Nydezsia Lee   Immaculata 13.81 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Catelyn Hittie FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15.62 12.63 12.91 13.58 -
37 Elizabeth Brennan JR-3 Lock Haven 10.35 11.86 17.93 13.79 -
42 Monee Hill JR-3 Stevenson 15.84 15.56 15.70 13.89 -
44 Keisha Vandevelde SO-2 Howard CC 18.14 12.98 17.86 13.95 -
54 Jamie King FR-1 Neumann 12.75 12.31 10.14 14.48 -
56 Maureen Onwugbenu SO-2 Howard CC 12.16 13.77 11.72 14.65 -
59 Jami Tiller FR-1 Stevenson 19.24 11.70 17.47 14.80 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Ersikha Eugene SR-4 Messiah 17.63 14.65 11.53 11.39 13.56 -
39 Natalie Booz FR-1 Messiah 17.72 13.01 11.21 11.35 13.84 -
42 Kaitlyn Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 11.12 16.39 11.12 10.56 13.89 -
50 Christyna Falden JR-3 Stevenson 16.78 12.19 12.48 11.62 14.34 -
52 Jackie Zylka SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.54 10.97 15.30 17.90 14.43 -
53 Jacky Mouafo   Knights 17.78 11.71 10.55 18.07 14.45 -
60 Taylor Stillings SO-2 McDaniel 14.81 11.41 15.70 14.67 14.81 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Ronya Nassar JR-3 Albright 12.20 13.86 14.83 11.92 17.33 12.34 -
45 Shea Olcheski JR-3 Albright 11.27 14.08 11.69 14.37 12.68 16.20 -
48 Nahjua Treadwell Freshman CC of Philadelphia 11.06 14.17 17.15 12.05 15.73 17.29 -
49 Rachel Bowser SO-2 Messiah 11.38 14.22 10.24 10.10 9.96 10.95 -
58 Jessica White   Unattached 14.04 14.77 11.08 12.85 11.08 19.06 -
61 Rachel Martell SO-2 Stevenson 18.59 14.87 12.05 14.13 12.20 14.58 -
62 Kendra Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.78 15.03 18.79 17.59 16.69 12.63 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Christian Harris FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 13.95 16.79 9.48 13.54 10.16 14.90 -
51 Valarie Orth SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 17.86 14.98 18.72 14.40 10.95 15.12 -
56 Abbey King FR-1 Messiah 18.02 18.02 12.90 14.65 10.99 12.46 -
63 Naomi Seaton   Valley Forge Military 15.85 19.51 14.02 15.24 11.59 17.38 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
46 Dominique Edgerton JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.45 14.12 -
55 Jazmine McSwain SO-2 Stevenson 16.81 14.61 -
64 Madison Lange SO-2 Stevenson 14.40 16.18 -
65 Hillary Esposito   Valley Forge Military 12.51 16.46 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Erin Mason SR-4 Millersville 22.68 25.20 32.26 19.91 10 2.2
2 Kayla Naughton SO-2 Millersville 30.27 25.22 19.93 18.67 8 2.2
3 Kiara Allen SO-2 Millersville 29.92 25.35 30.68 18.26 6 2.2
4 Shavonna Jackson SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 32.59 25.46 18.34 22.66 5 2.2
5 Danisha Higgs SR-4 Albright 31.58 25.67 32.35 32.60 4 2.1
6 Ashley Dolgoff FR-1 Howard CC 28.89 25.79 21.41 33.02 3 2.2
7 Andrea Fields JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.46 25.85 29.99 33.61 2 2.2
8 Heather Wanner FR-1 Alvernia 22.51 25.87 19.41 21.99 1 7.2
9 Dorehn Coleman Senior Unattached 33.28 26.00 21.06 27.30 - 2.2
10 Alexis Cubbage JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.91 26.04 28.39 23.18 - 2.1
11 Rose Roesler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 33.97 26.13 25.35 30.84 - 2.1
12 Christina Roberson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 22.48 26.14 32.68 21.96 - 7.2
13 Krystal Simpson FR-1 Prince George's CC 25.39 26.17 26.96 23.82 - 2.1
14 Dayonna Holmes FR-1 Alfred State 27.03 26.24 33.59 26.77 - 3.1
15 Adaobi Mgbodille SO-2 Prince George's CC 30.33 26.37 18.73 23.47 - 3.1
16 Deborah Spruance SO-2 Neumann 31.47 26.44 31.47 19.57 - 7.2
17 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 20.40 26.49 25.70 33.65 - 2.2
18 Michelle Palmer SR-4 Bowie State 32.98 26.59 34.31 20.21 - 2.1
19 Brynn Parsons SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30.17 26.70 29.91 18.96 - 7.2
20 Tamarra Okoya SO-2 Howard CC 22.55 26.84 30.87 34.63 - 7.2
21 Gabriel Francios FR-1 Neumann 25.52 26.86 32.50 21.76 - 0.9
22 Juliana Wittman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19.91 26.90 24.75 20.72 - 3.1
23 Bria Jones SO-2 York (Pa.) 31.63 27.03 24.87 19.74 - 0.9
24 Maisie Aumiller SR-4 Shippensburg 27.87 27.05 30.30 25.97 - 7.2
25 Alexus Wike FR-1 West Chester 31.66 27.06 31.12 20.30 - 2.1
26 Jamie George FR-1 Dickinson 32.09 27.19 28.01 29.37 - 0.9
27 Tema Kidd Freshman CC of Philadelphia 32.12 27.22 34.85 28.59 - 7.2
28 Khyla Link   Speed Elite 35.46 27.27 30.55 22.91 - 0.4
29 Ashley Nicola JR-3 Shippensburg 25.44 27.35 22.70 33.64 - 2.1
30 Aphnie Germain FR-1 Dickinson 20.29 27.42 34.83 32.63 - 0.9
31 Khaddisha Arnold SO-2 Shippensburg 23.13 27.53 28.64 21.48 - 0.9
32 Rayshawn Penn JR-3 Bowie State 20.44 27.62 23.48 19.89 - 3.1
33 Catelyn Hittie FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 34.64 27.71 31.87 30.21 - 3.1
34 STEPHANIE NICKERSON SO-2 Prince George's CC 29.39 27.72 23.01 32.71 - 0.4
35 Emily Waddell FR-1 Gettysburg 26.25 27.92 21.78 30.16 - 3.1
36 Fanta Kaba FR-1 Prince George's CC 30.73 27.93 24.58 32.96 - 2.8
37 Khelsea Hutchinson FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 20.13 27.95 29.07 29.35 - 2.9
38 Crishonda Coffey JR-3 Bowie State 26.01 27.96 25.45 31.04 - 7.2
39 Justina Mayr FR-1 Neumann 30.01 28.04 27.48 32.25 - 0.4
40 Zeonna Walker-Latney FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 32.55 28.06 35.92 30.03 - 0.9
41 Olivia Bendit SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 35.47 28.15 30.69 22.81 - 3.1
42 Natalie Booz FR-1 Messiah 23.71 28.22 33.59 30.20 - 2.9
43 Jennifer Joseph JR-3 Neumann 20.93 28.28 22.63 23.19 - 0.4
44 Nydezsia Lee   Immaculata 32.38 28.40 27.55 21.87 - 2.4
45 Bianca Brown FR-1 Neumann 35.80 28.41 19.89 35.23 - 0.4
46 Ashley Underkofler JR-3 Elizabethtown 36.15 28.46 36.15 24.48 - 0.4
47 Denese Samuels FR-1 Stevenson 21.93 28.47 33.03 25.34 - 3.1
48 Madison McDonald FR-1 Alfred State 22.83 28.53 30.82 27.11 - 2.4
48 Paige Marsh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34.24 28.53 34.24 26.82 - 0.4
50 Emily Cronise FR-1 York (Pa.) 20.30 28.58 30.87 31.44 - 0.4
51 Zahara Sani FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 32.34 28.62 34.63 27.19 - 2.9
52 Kisha Allen FR-1 Prince George's CC 21.28 28.75 31.92 28.75 - 0.9
52 Dee Slater SO-2 Elizabethtown 27.32 28.75 28.18 20.99 - 2.4
54 Cierra Plesnar JR-3 Shippensburg 21.58 28.77 32.80 20.72 - 0.9
55 Destiny Stewart FR-1 Prince George's CC 31.68 28.80 20.74 35.14 - 2.9
56 Jamie DeSanto SO-2 Lock Haven 32.33 28.86 29.44 20.49 - 2.4
57 Courtney Rice FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.19 29.06 26.45 35.75 - 2.9
58 Rebecca Swisher SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 33.86 29.19 35.32 22.77 - 3.8
59 Keisha Vandevelde SO-2 Howard CC 26.33 29.25 29.55 34.81 - 2.4
60 Jackie Zylka SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.02 29.80 22.65 22.35 - 2.8
61 Carolyn Marcello SO-2 Gettysburg 27.51 29.90 29.90 38.87 - 2.4
62 Danielle Bernini JR-3 Gettysburg 21.64 30.05 22.24 23.74 - 3.8
63 Maureen Onwugbenu SO-2 Howard CC 35.65 30.21 32.33 30.82 - 2.9
64 Emily Myhal SO-2 Neumann 36.27 30.22 25.39 22.37 - 2.4
65 Nahjua Treadwell Freshman CC of Philadelphia 30.34 30.34 23.37 27.92 - 3.8
66 Jacky Mouafo   Knights 23.98 30.35 33.09 38.25 - 3.8
67 Daionna Young FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.32 30.68 38.05 23.01 - 2.8
68 Kendra Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.08 30.87 25.32 22.85 - 2.4
69 Annese Mauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.59 30.91 23.80 28.13 - 2.9
70 Karrah Weaver FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.35 31.29 38.80 28.79 - 2.8
71 Rachel Martell SO-2 Stevenson 40.09 31.32 37.59 40.72 - 3.8
72 Andrea Fogelsanger SO-2 Messiah 24.33 32.01 35.22 29.77 - 3.8
73 Naomi Seaton   Valley Forge Military 30.28 32.55 37.11 32.55 - 2.8
74 Sarah Goodman FR-1 Messiah 36.55 32.63 36.22 40.47 - 3.8
75 Madison Lange SO-2 Stevenson 37.47 33.75 28.69 38.48 - 2.8
76 Hillary Esposito   Valley Forge Military 33.13 34.15 44.06 35.18 - 2.8
77 Aurelvys Ramos FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 29.11 35.50 44.38 35.50 - 2.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erin Mason SR-4 Millersville 25.20 10
2 Kayla Naughton SO-2 Millersville 25.22 8
3 Kiara Allen SO-2 Millersville 25.35 6
4 Shavonna Jackson SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.46 5
6 Ashley Dolgoff FR-1 Howard CC 25.79 3
7 Andrea Fields JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.85 2
9 Dorehn Coleman Senior Unattached 26.00 -
17 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 26.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Danisha Higgs SR-4 Albright 19.00 25.67 29.52 22.34 28.24 24.39 4
10 Alexis Cubbage JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.99 26.04 19.27 25.78 32.29 29.43 -
11 Rose Roesler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 30.31 26.13 26.13 19.34 24.04 26.92 -
13 Krystal Simpson FR-1 Prince George's CC 31.15 26.17 28.79 26.70 26.17 24.34 -
18 Michelle Palmer SR-4 Bowie State 26.33 26.59 30.05 19.95 34.57 29.25 -
25 Alexus Wike FR-1 West Chester 20.84 27.06 27.06 25.44 31.12 32.48 -
29 Ashley Nicola JR-3 Shippensburg 25.17 27.35 34.19 34.74 29.27 35.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 7.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Heather Wanner FR-1 Alvernia 24.06 19.92 25.87 21.22 1
12 Christina Roberson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 29.54 22.22 26.14 23.79 -
16 Deborah Spruance SO-2 Neumann 26.71 30.67 26.44 20.10 -
19 Brynn Parsons SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30.71 34.45 26.70 23.77 -
20 Tamarra Okoya SO-2 Howard CC 27.38 33.82 26.84 21.21 -
24 Maisie Aumiller SR-4 Shippensburg 28.14 20.83 27.05 20.29 -
27 Tema Kidd Freshman CC of Philadelphia 25.32 26.14 27.22 29.95 -
38 Crishonda Coffey JR-3 Bowie State 29.92 26.57 27.96 27.68 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Gabriel Francios FR-1 Neumann 26.86 25.25 21.76 -
23 Bria Jones SO-2 York (Pa.) 27.03 25.41 28.39 -
26 Jamie George FR-1 Dickinson 27.19 22.30 21.48 -
30 Aphnie Germain FR-1 Dickinson 27.42 23.04 31.54 -
31 Khaddisha Arnold SO-2 Shippensburg 27.53 19.83 25.61 -
40 Zeonna Walker-Latney FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 28.06 21.61 24.14 -
52 Kisha Allen FR-1 Prince George's CC 28.75 27.32 33.93 -
54 Cierra Plesnar JR-3 Shippensburg 28.77 21.87 36.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Dayonna Holmes FR-1 Alfred State 30.44 23.62 26.24 30.97 34.12 -
15 Adaobi Mgbodille SO-2 Prince George's CC 33.49 24.53 26.37 24.00 31.12 -
22 Juliana Wittman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20.72 28.79 26.90 33.90 23.41 -
32 Rayshawn Penn JR-3 Bowie State 19.89 29.83 27.62 33.70 25.69 -
33 Catelyn Hittie FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 36.03 32.70 27.71 31.87 34.36 -
35 Emily Waddell FR-1 Gettysburg 21.78 26.25 27.92 31.27 26.53 -
41 Olivia Bendit SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.87 23.93 28.15 28.15 29.00 -
47 Denese Samuels FR-1 Stevenson 34.17 21.93 28.47 25.91 35.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Khyla Link   Speed Elite 22.09 23.73 33.55 19.64 27.27 30.55 24.82 -
34 STEPHANIE NICKERSON SO-2 Prince George's CC 32.16 34.93 20.24 22.46 27.72 30.50 31.88 -
39 Justina Mayr FR-1 Neumann 30.57 26.36 20.75 36.18 28.04 22.16 28.32 -
43 Jennifer Joseph JR-3 Neumann 21.78 35.35 29.13 29.98 28.28 35.35 28.28 -
45 Bianca Brown FR-1 Neumann 35.80 22.45 23.02 33.53 28.41 20.46 33.53 -
46 Ashley Underkofler JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.19 32.45 21.92 28.75 28.46 20.50 27.89 -
48 Paige Marsh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.96 25.68 35.10 36.52 28.53 25.68 33.38 -
50 Emily Cronise FR-1 York (Pa.) 20.58 23.15 28.30 21.72 28.58 30.30 22.58 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Khelsea Hutchinson FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 26.56 30.47 27.95 32.43 -
42 Natalie Booz FR-1 Messiah 27.94 25.40 28.22 26.25 -
51 Zahara Sani FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 30.91 31.77 28.62 24.33 -
55 Destiny Stewart FR-1 Prince George's CC 27.36 22.76 28.80 20.45 -
57 Courtney Rice FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.74 27.32 29.06 29.35 -
63 Maureen Onwugbenu SO-2 Howard CC 26.89 34.14 30.21 38.97 -
69 Annese Mauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 24.73 34.62 30.91 39.26 -
77 Aurelvys Ramos FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 28.05 31.60 35.50 45.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Nydezsia Lee   Immaculata 28.40 -
48 Madison McDonald FR-1 Alfred State 28.53 -
52 Dee Slater SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.75 -
56 Jamie DeSanto SO-2 Lock Haven 28.86 -
59 Keisha Vandevelde SO-2 Howard CC 29.25 -
61 Carolyn Marcello SO-2 Gettysburg 29.90 -
64 Emily Myhal SO-2 Neumann 30.22 -
68 Kendra Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 30.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
58 Rebecca Swisher SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 29.19 -
62 Danielle Bernini JR-3 Gettysburg 30.05 -
65 Nahjua Treadwell Freshman CC of Philadelphia 30.34 -
66 Jacky Mouafo   Knights 30.35 -
71 Rachel Martell SO-2 Stevenson 31.32 -
72 Andrea Fogelsanger SO-2 Messiah 32.01 -
74 Sarah Goodman FR-1 Messiah 32.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Fanta Kaba FR-1 Prince George's CC 27.10 25.70 27.38 29.89 32.40 35.48 27.93 -
60 Jackie Zylka SR-4 Elizabethtown 20.86 36.06 37.25 34.27 30.70 33.08 29.80 -
67 Daionna Young FR-1 Prince George's CC 25.16 28.84 30.99 27.62 24.85 27.00 30.68 -
70 Karrah Weaver FR-1 Hagerstown CC 36.93 35.05 26.29 39.43 36.61 28.17 31.29 -
73 Naomi Seaton   Valley Forge Military 30.93 26.04 26.04 35.48 27.67 27.02 32.55 -
75 Madison Lange SO-2 Stevenson 27.00 42.19 43.20 23.97 28.69 31.39 33.75 -
76 Hillary Esposito   Valley Forge Military 32.45 36.89 24.59 39.96 27.32 26.98 34.15 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cynthia Adams SR-4 Lebanon Valley 55.56 1:03.93 58.55 47.20 52.58 59.74 10
2 Janna Wilson SO-2 West Chester 47.46 59.47 46.26 51.66 1:13.89 1:00.07 8
3 Dara Lindsey FR-1 West Chester 1:15.98 1:15.98 53.07 1:17.19 44.02 1:00.30 6
4 Christina Roberson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:17.31 1:15.48 58.44 45.05 1:17.31 1:00.87 5
5 Aniya Gibbs FR-1 Millersville 44.20 1:01.39 47.27 1:17.97 1:16.13 1:01.39 4
6 Wynnie Green SR-4 Lock Haven 1:04.13 1:01.66 45.63 46.25 53.03 1:01.66 3
7 Samantha Szewczak FR-1 Lock Haven 1:03.88 49.62 50.86 47.76 57.06 1:02.02 2
8 Emily Nordquist SO-2 Johns Hopkins 44.32 47.44 1:03.04 49.93 1:19.26 1:02.41 1
9 Mary Kate Wallace SO-2 Johns Hopkins 47.49 1:19.98 1:04.36 49.99 54.99 1:02.48 -
10 Zuwena Johnson FR-1 Prince George's CC 53.19 1:00.07 51.31 1:17.59 1:06.33 1:02.57 -
11 Emily Senning SO-2 Messiah 56.75 49.18 46.66 1:04.95 1:15.66 1:03.05 -
12 Lauren Decker FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:03.06 1:20.09 56.13 1:04.33 1:06.85 1:03.06 -
13 Elena Shields JR-3 Lock Haven 1:01.99 52.40 56.88 1:01.35 1:19.88 1:03.90 -
14 Kaitlin McCoubrie SO-2 Gettysburg 56.97 53.13 44.81 1:19.38 49.29 1:04.01 -
15 Alex Popkin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:16.29 1:17.58 1:20.78 1:09.24 52.57 1:04.11 -
16 Jordan Ball SO-2 Lock Haven 1:21.17 59.91 1:16.66 1:16.02 45.74 1:04.42 -
17 Ashley Underkofler JR-3 Elizabethtown 48.17 1:01.84 48.82 1:01.19 1:16.81 1:05.09 -
18 Amy Garcia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 58.93 58.27 1:12.68 1:21.19 1:20.53 1:05.47 -
19 Jill Sarm FR-1 West Chester 1:24.58 52.45 49.17 55.07 53.76 1:05.56 -
20 Rachel Bowser SO-2 Messiah 1:24.62 59.69 1:15.43 48.54 53.79 1:05.59 -
21 Gabriel Francios FR-1 Neumann 1:09.72 57.88 1:09.72 50.65 1:19.59 1:05.77 -
22 Bianca Brown FR-1 Neumann 1:14.60 1:20.54 1:23.84 1:18.56 52.15 1:06.01 -
23 Emilee Warner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:17.63 1:18.30 1:20.95 56.40 1:18.30 1:06.35 -
24 Katie Kravitz JR-3 Lock Haven 1:09.76 59.03 1:20.49 46.95 1:03.72 1:07.07 -
25 Jennifer Joseph JR-3 Neumann 1:19.87 1:21.22 58.89 1:13.10 52.79 1:07.68 -
26 Courtney Rice FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:03.90 1:07.29 1:13.41 50.98 1:05.93 1:07.97 -
27 Mallory Reed SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 54.72 1:09.76 1:20.02 1:22.07 1:03.61 1:08.39 -
28 Kimberly Hilfrank JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:30.22 1:28.84 49.97 1:05.93 1:23.28 1:09.40 -
29 Sarah Kraver SO-2 Gettysburg 1:28.95 1:26.87 1:12.27 1:13.66 1:01.85 1:09.49 -
30 Emily Lowe   Immaculata 1:24.94 1:22.11 58.75 1:03.00 1:05.83 1:10.78 -
31 Caroline Dorey-Stein SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:23.30 1:19.00 1:19.71 1:06.79 59.61 1:11.81 -
32 Emily Myhal SO-2 Neumann 1:29.85 51.04 1:04.70 1:01.82 1:22.67 1:11.88 -
33 Daionna Young FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:21.43 57.44 1:32.33 1:03.98 1:15.61 1:12.70 -
34 Darby White FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:24.40 1:34.76 1:34.02 54.79 1:29.58 1:14.03 -
35 Karrah Weaver FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:00.80 54.80 1:27.82 1:23.32 1:27.82 1:15.06 -
36 Leshae Lee SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 53.39 1:39.14 1:17.79 1:37.62 59.49 1:16.26 -
37 Courtney Glennan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:25.08 1:21.07 1:05.82 1:00.20 1:44.34 1:20.26 -
38 Monee Hill JR-3 Stevenson 1:36.16 1:28.01 1:37.79 1:01.12 1:37.79 1:21.49 -
39 Archana Ganta Sophomore Rosemont 1:49.12 2:03.01 1:30.28 2:05.00 1:47.14 1:39.20 -
40 Rosalinda DiGironimo   Rosemont 2:03.54 2:09.93 2:02.48 1:41.18 2:16.32 1:46.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cynthia Adams SR-4 Lebanon Valley 59.74 10
2 Janna Wilson SO-2 West Chester 1:00.07 8
6 Wynnie Green SR-4 Lock Haven 1:01.66 3
8 Emily Nordquist SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.41 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Dara Lindsey FR-1 West Chester 1:00.30 6
4 Christina Roberson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.87 5
7 Samantha Szewczak FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.02 2
10 Zuwena Johnson FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:02.57 -
12 Lauren Decker FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:03.06 -
15 Alex Popkin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:04.11 -
21 Gabriel Francios FR-1 Neumann 1:05.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aniya Gibbs FR-1 Millersville 1:02.01 1:08.15 1:01.39 44.20 46.05 4
9 Mary Kate Wallace SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:14.98 1:13.73 1:02.48 47.49 56.86 -
14 Kaitlin McCoubrie SO-2 Gettysburg 53.13 1:14.26 1:04.01 1:08.49 54.41 -
16 Jordan Ball SO-2 Lock Haven 51.54 48.96 1:04.42 1:23.75 1:07.00 -
17 Ashley Underkofler JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:18.76 56.63 1:05.09 48.82 1:07.05 -
19 Jill Sarm FR-1 West Chester 1:08.19 1:07.53 1:05.56 1:02.29 1:00.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Elena Shields JR-3 Lock Haven 1:14.77 44.73 1:07.10 1:03.90 1:03.26 58.15 51.76 -
18 Amy Garcia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.34 51.07 1:01.55 1:05.47 1:09.40 1:16.60 51.73 -
20 Rachel Bowser SO-2 Messiah 51.82 1:14.78 53.13 1:05.59 47.88 1:14.78 1:08.87 -
23 Emilee Warner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 48.44 1:05.69 1:18.30 1:06.35 1:25.60 50.43 1:14.32 -
24 Katie Kravitz JR-3 Lock Haven 1:08.42 1:08.42 1:13.78 1:07.07 47.62 52.99 1:03.05 -
25 Jennifer Joseph JR-3 Neumann 1:20.54 1:25.28 1:26.63 1:07.68 52.12 1:05.65 50.76 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Bianca Brown FR-1 Neumann 1:06.01 -
26 Courtney Rice FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:07.97 -
27 Mallory Reed SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.39 -
28 Kimberly Hilfrank JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.40 -
29 Sarah Kraver SO-2 Gettysburg 1:09.49 -
30 Emily Lowe   Immaculata 1:10.78 -
33 Daionna Young FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:12.70 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Caroline Dorey-Stein SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 58.89 59.61 1:11.81 52.43 59.61 1:03.91 -
32 Emily Myhal SO-2 Neumann 1:24.82 1:19.79 1:11.88 1:16.20 1:19.79 1:07.57 -
35 Karrah Weaver FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:19.57 54.80 1:15.06 58.55 1:03.81 1:18.07 -
37 Courtney Glennan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 58.59 1:38.72 1:20.26 1:30.70 1:17.05 1:37.12 -
39 Archana Ganta Sophomore Rosemont 1:49.12 1:09.44 1:39.20 2:08.96 1:57.06 1:14.40 -
40 Rosalinda DiGironimo   Rosemont 1:20.94 1:50.76 1:46.50 1:51.83 1:34.79 1:59.28 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Emily Senning SO-2 Messiah 1:14.40 1:03.05 -
34 Darby White FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:28.10 1:14.03 -
36 Leshae Lee SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:13.21 1:16.26 -
38 Monee Hill JR-3 Stevenson 1:16.60 1:21.49 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marina Wareham SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.08 2:07.04 10
2 Emily Dusellier FR-1 West Chester 2:21.38 2:21.38 8
3 Amanda Long SO-2 Millersville 2:21.55 2:41.37 6
4 Brittney Martin JR-3 Millersville 2:23.32 2:03.26 5
5 Jackie Beisel SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:23.67 3:03.90 4
6 Megan Meyer SR-4 Millersville 2:25.03 2:10.53 3
7 Jamie McCollum   Unattached 2:25.43 2:28.34 2
8 Chloe Allen-Gorman SO-2 McDaniel 2:25.58 2:50.33 1
9 Hudson VanSlooten SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:25.60 2:29.97 -
10 Amanda Radabaugh   Unattached 2:25.63 2:11.07 -
11 Nicolette Clarke FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:26.25 2:45.27 -
12 Carolyn Meier FR-1 Shippensburg 2:27.34 2:02.30 -
13 Corina Robbins SR-4 Lock Haven 2:28.72 2:21.29 -
14 Eileen Cody JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:28.93 2:02.13 -
15 Casey Norton FR-1 Shippensburg 2:30.01 2:09.01 -
16 Allison Constant SR-4 Shippensburg 2:30.46 2:24.45 -
17 Abigail Farrell FR-1 Shippensburg 2:31.01 1:47.22 -
18 Megan DiTrolio SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:31.31 2:29.80 -
19 Amanda Wivell FR-1 Gettysburg 2:32.33 3:04.32 -
20 Amanda Asaro FR-1 Gettysburg 2:33.00 2:57.48 -
21 Julie Laudenschlager SO-2 Gettysburg 2:33.13 2:10.16 -
22 Erika Huffman FR-1 Shippensburg 2:33.18 2:28.59 -
23 Emiley Stapleton SO-2 Lock Haven 2:33.30 2:08.78 -
24 Kimberly Hilfrank JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:33.70 1:55.28 -
25 Rachel Brown SR-4 Dickinson 2:35.07 2:41.28 -
26 Casey Uhrich SO-2 Gettysburg 2:35.37 2:36.93 -
27 Jillian Lee SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:36.20 2:33.08 -
28 Laura Antinucci SR-4 Shippensburg 2:36.35 2:45.74 -
29 Brianna Brynes FR-1 Alfred State 2:36.70 2:39.84 -
30 Mallory Reed SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:36.79 3:23.83 -
31 Emily Gross SO-2 McDaniel 2:36.87 2:49.42 -
32 Angela Myers   Unattached 2:37.02 2:13.47 -
33 Alexandra Kennedy FR-1 Howard CC 2:37.47 3:02.67 -
34 Jacquelyn Young SO-2 Messiah 2:38.72 2:38.72 -
35 Caroline Dorey-Stein SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:41.75 2:33.67 -
36 Shannon Spaulding SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:42.37 2:24.51 -
37 Nicolette Siermine FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:42.44 2:37.57 -
38 Gabrielle Brackett FR-1 Shippensburg 2:42.66 2:11.76 -
39 Lanie Swanhart SO-2 Stevenson 2:42.87 2:44.50 -
40 Rachael Gugasian   Immaculata 2:46.09 2:52.74 -
41 Sophia Downey 0 ISAA 2:47.32 2:08.84 -
42 Bethany Lang JR-3 Neumann 2:47.88 2:51.24 -
43 Emily Lowe   Immaculata 2:48.24 2:29.74 -
44 Rebecca Querfeld FR-1 Messiah 2:48.44 2:38.34 -
45 Emily Banks SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:49.08 2:22.03 -
46 Erika Kline SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:49.86 2:00.60 -
47 Brooke Maneval FR-1 Messiah 2:52.27 3:18.11 -
48 Ariel Richardson   Goldey-Beacom 2:52.92 2:28.72 -
49 Tina Marie Streleckis JR-3 Alvernia 2:53.07 2:20.19 -
50 Katelyn Rilee FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:55.48 3:48.13 -
51 Kiara Dickerson FR-1 Bowie State 2:58.18 2:36.80 -
52 Nicole Rosati SO-2 Neumann 2:58.77 3:23.80 -
53 Dana Kleplado JR-3 Chestnut Hill 3:00.83 3:42.42 -
54 Anna Gilbert   Immaculata 3:03.07 3:21.38 -
55 Mikalah Goode FR-1 Neumann 3:03.58 2:43.39 -
56 Sarah Lighter FR-1 McDaniel 3:06.94 4:01.16 -
57 Sinead Mohan FR-1 Neumann 3:08.84 2:34.85 -
58 Sarah Grzybowski SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 3:12.28 3:37.28 -
59 katie gelser FR-1 Alfred State 3:20.28 2:38.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marina Wareham SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.08 2:13.94 1:50.47 10
2 Emily Dusellier FR-1 West Chester 2:21.38 1:53.11 2:48.25 8
3 Amanda Long SO-2 Millersville 2:21.55 1:40.50 1:43.34 6
4 Brittney Martin JR-3 Millersville 2:23.32 2:37.66 3:02.02 5
5 Jackie Beisel SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:23.67 1:40.57 1:57.81 4
6 Megan Meyer SR-4 Millersville 2:25.03 2:36.64 2:35.19 3
7 Jamie McCollum   Unattached 2:25.43 1:41.81 1:59.26 2
8 Chloe Allen-Gorman SO-2 McDaniel 2:25.58 2:00.84 2:48.88 1
9 Hudson VanSlooten SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:25.60 2:44.53 3:02.00 -
11 Nicolette Clarke FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:26.25 2:58.43 3:01.35 -
22 Erika Huffman FR-1 Shippensburg 2:33.18 2:19.40 1:51.83 -
41 Sophia Downey 0 ISAA 2:47.32 2:38.96 2:27.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Amanda Radabaugh   Unattached 2:25.63 -
12 Carolyn Meier FR-1 Shippensburg 2:27.34 -
13 Corina Robbins SR-4 Lock Haven 2:28.72 -
14 Eileen Cody JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:28.93 -
15 Casey Norton FR-1 Shippensburg 2:30.01 -
16 Allison Constant SR-4 Shippensburg 2:30.46 -
17 Abigail Farrell FR-1 Shippensburg 2:31.01 -
23 Emiley Stapleton SO-2 Lock Haven 2:33.30 -
27 Jillian Lee SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:36.20 -
36 Shannon Spaulding SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:42.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Megan DiTrolio SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.83 2:20.72 2:31.31 3:06.12 -
19 Amanda Wivell FR-1 Gettysburg 2:18.62 2:35.38 2:32.33 2:44.52 -
20 Amanda Asaro FR-1 Gettysburg 1:50.16 2:00.87 2:33.00 2:06.99 -
21 Julie Laudenschlager SO-2 Gettysburg 2:51.51 2:56.10 2:33.13 3:11.42 -
24 Kimberly Hilfrank JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:41.39 1:49.13 2:33.70 1:52.21 -
25 Rachel Brown SR-4 Dickinson 2:52.13 2:27.32 2:35.07 2:24.22 -
26 Casey Uhrich SO-2 Gettysburg 2:05.85 2:52.46 2:35.37 2:29.16 -
28 Laura Antinucci SR-4 Shippensburg 2:45.74 2:03.52 2:36.35 2:14.46 -
30 Mallory Reed SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:52.47 3:00.31 2:36.79 1:49.76 -
31 Emily Gross SO-2 McDaniel 3:16.09 3:09.82 2:36.87 3:00.40 -
32 Angela Myers   Unattached 1:53.06 3:02.15 2:37.02 1:53.06 -
34 Jacquelyn Young SO-2 Messiah 2:54.60 2:13.33 2:38.72 2:26.03 -
38 Gabrielle Brackett FR-1 Shippensburg 3:00.56 2:24.77 2:42.66 2:18.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Brianna Brynes FR-1 Alfred State 2:36.70 2:00.66 2:44.54 2:17.90 3:17.45 -
33 Alexandra Kennedy FR-1 Howard CC 2:37.47 2:43.77 2:20.15 2:32.75 2:04.41 -
35 Caroline Dorey-Stein SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:41.75 2:01.32 3:04.40 2:15.87 2:11.02 -
37 Nicolette Siermine FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:42.44 3:00.31 3:06.81 2:06.71 2:03.46 -
39 Lanie Swanhart SO-2 Stevenson 2:42.87 2:49.39 2:42.87 2:46.13 3:13.82 -
40 Rachael Gugasian   Immaculata 2:46.09 2:57.72 2:17.86 2:16.20 2:51.08 -
43 Emily Lowe   Immaculata 2:48.24 2:38.15 1:59.45 3:11.80 2:51.61 -
44 Rebecca Querfeld FR-1 Messiah 2:48.44 2:40.02 2:13.07 3:18.76 3:15.39 -
45 Emily Banks SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:49.08 3:00.92 2:42.32 3:33.04 2:40.63 -
46 Erika Kline SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:49.86 2:19.29 2:12.49 3:22.14 2:39.67 -
48 Ariel Richardson   Goldey-Beacom 2:52.92 2:30.44 2:07.96 2:33.90 3:25.78 -
51 Kiara Dickerson FR-1 Bowie State 2:58.18 2:36.80 3:03.53 2:18.98 2:27.89 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
42 Bethany Lang JR-3 Neumann 2:47.88 2:46.21 -
47 Brooke Maneval FR-1 Messiah 2:52.27 3:23.28 -
49 Tina Marie Streleckis JR-3 Alvernia 2:53.07 2:51.34 -
50 Katelyn Rilee FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:55.48 3:35.84 -
52 Nicole Rosati SO-2 Neumann 2:58.77 3:30.95 -
53 Dana Kleplado JR-3 Chestnut Hill 3:00.83 3:51.47 -
54 Anna Gilbert   Immaculata 3:03.07 3:08.57 -
55 Mikalah Goode FR-1 Neumann 3:03.58 3:09.09 -
56 Sarah Lighter FR-1 McDaniel 3:06.94 2:12.73 -
57 Sinead Mohan FR-1 Neumann 3:08.84 3:18.29 -
58 Sarah Grzybowski SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 3:12.28 3:25.74 -
59 katie gelser FR-1 Alfred State 3:20.28 3:38.31 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samantha Thompson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:53.88 10
2 Amanda Eisman SO-2 West Chester 4:56.21 8
3 Caroline Powers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:57.06 6
4 Amanda Radabaugh   Unattached 4:58.56 5
5 Veronica Boswell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:58.90 4
6 Emily Cronise FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:59.42 3
7 Shayna Rose SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:01.09 2
8 Jessica McDonald SR-4 Lock Haven 5:01.20 1
9 Lindsay Cheu FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:03.07 -
10 Erika Huffman FR-1 Shippensburg 5:03.15 -
11 Casey Norton FR-1 Shippensburg 5:04.30 -
12 Leigh Manning-Smith JR-3 West Chester 5:04.55 -
13 Amanda Asaro FR-1 Gettysburg 5:05.65 -
14 Laura Mears FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:05.74 -
15 Gabrielle Stephens FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.20 -
16 Julie Laudenschlager SO-2 Gettysburg 5:07.47 -
17 Alexis Groce FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:08.19 -
18 Rachel Carr   Unattached 5:09.69 -
19 Taylor Ludman SR-4 Dickinson 5:09.99 -
20 Lara Gaffney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:10.18 -
21 Caroline Delany SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:11.55 -
22 April Schlusser JR-3 Shippensburg 5:12.09 -
23 Shannon Martello FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:14.77 -
24 Amanda Wivell FR-1 Gettysburg 5:16.26 -
25 Tasha Becker SO-2 Messiah 5:16.52 -
26 Becky Kaler JR-3 McDaniel 5:16.66 -
27 Gabrielle Brackett FR-1 Shippensburg 5:17.30 -
28 Victoria Scrima SO-2 Messiah 5:18.04 -
29 Elisa Heacock SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.16 -
30 Samantha Gehly FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:18.46 -
31 Kara McClain FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:19.35 -
32 Angela Myers   Unattached 5:19.45 -
33 Colleen Fridley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:19.52 -
34 Leah Novak JR-3 Messiah 5:19.67 -
35 Nicolette Siermine FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:20.99 -
36 Hannah Jones SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:21.01 -
37 Shannon Kuseryk FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:22.06 -
38 Celeste Black SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.10 -
39 Allison Grose FR-1 Lock Haven 5:22.62 -
40 Lydia Dearie SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:22.92 -
41 Margo Filippi JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:23.44 -
42 Taylour Mauro FR-1 Millersville 5:26.12 -
43 Christine Pearson   Unattached 5:26.16 -
44 Erika Kline SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5:29.94 -
45 Breanna Johnson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:33.24 -
46 Rachael Weiss SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:34.44 -
47 Traci Tempone SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:35.99 -
48 Nicole Ludwig FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:36.61 -
49 Gabrielle Yankelevich SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:38.96 -
50 Caroline Vazzana SR-4 Albright 5:39.06 -
51 Emily Leighow SO-2 Millersville 5:41.48 -
52 Emily White SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:43.87 -
53 Casey Barr SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5:44.26 -
54 Hannah Salapa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:44.63 -
55 Rebecca Sitler FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:44.70 -
56 Sophia Downey 0 ISAA 5:44.78 -
57 Alyssa Taylor FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:47.11 -
58 Caroline Muir SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:48.10 -
58 Arianna Polk FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:48.10 -
60 Samantha Martin SO-2 Millersville 5:50.30 -
61 Kayla Novak FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:51.25 -
62 Ariel Richardson   Goldey-Beacom 5:51.94 -
63 Jessica Love JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:52.66 -
64 Anna Gilbert   Immaculata 5:53.72 -
65 Katarina Grynyshin Sophomore Rosemont 5:55.10 -
66 Brielle Stander FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:55.67 -
67 Susan Abraham FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:01.12 -
68 Sam McCarthy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:01.43 -
69 Caroline Kearney FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:01.79 -
70 Samantha Haynes SR-4 Albright 6:03.45 -
71 Victoria Carroll FR-1 Millersville 6:07.34 -
72 Karen Gasior SO-2 Albright 6:12.20 -
73 Amy Kaiser-Jones FR-1 Gettysburg 6:22.90 -
74 Sarah Grzybowski SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:35.53 -
75 Paige Eyler   Immaculata 6:41.25 -
76 Hillary Esposito   Valley Forge Military 6:56.05 -
77 Brianne Earnst   Immaculata 7:10.86 -
78 Phoebe Mulligan   Rosemont 7:18.33 -
79 Molly Rowe   Rosemont 7:33.73 -
  Dana Stockdale JR-3 Lebanon Valley DNF -
  Jordan Delane SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samantha Thompson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:53.88 10
2 Amanda Eisman SO-2 West Chester 4:56.21 8
3 Caroline Powers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:57.06 6
4 Amanda Radabaugh   Unattached 4:58.56 5
5 Veronica Boswell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:58.90 4
6 Emily Cronise FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:59.42 3
8 Jessica McDonald SR-4 Lock Haven 5:01.20 1
9 Lindsay Cheu FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:03.07 -
10 Erika Huffman FR-1 Shippensburg 5:03.15 -
11 Casey Norton FR-1 Shippensburg 5:04.30 -
12 Leigh Manning-Smith JR-3 West Chester 5:04.55 -
14 Laura Mears FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:05.74 -
17 Alexis Groce FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:08.19 -
18 Rachel Carr   Unattached 5:09.69 -
22 April Schlusser JR-3 Shippensburg 5:12.09 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Shayna Rose SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:45.82 5:01.09 4:12.92 4:03.89 5:52.28 4:52.06 2
13 Amanda Asaro FR-1 Gettysburg 3:43.13 5:05.65 3:33.96 3:43.13 3:33.96 5:14.82 -
15 Gabrielle Stephens FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:44.07 5:07.20 6:27.08 5:28.71 3:35.04 6:14.79 -
16 Julie Laudenschlager SO-2 Gettysburg 6:33.57 5:07.47 4:27.50 4:36.73 5:07.47 3:38.31 -
19 Taylor Ludman SR-4 Dickinson 5:47.19 5:09.99 4:29.70 5:31.69 6:33.69 4:35.90 -
20 Lara Gaffney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:13.29 5:10.18 6:40.14 3:40.23 5:35.00 4:08.15 -
21 Caroline Delany SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:10.75 5:11.55 3:41.20 4:15.48 4:27.94 3:41.20 -
23 Shannon Martello FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:24.22 5:14.77 4:14.97 3:46.64 6:20.88 6:24.02 -
24 Amanda Wivell FR-1 Gettysburg 5:32.08 5:16.26 5:00.45 4:03.52 4:22.50 5:16.26 -
26 Becky Kaler JR-3 McDaniel 5:57.83 5:16.66 4:32.33 4:48.16 6:07.33 3:44.83 -
27 Gabrielle Brackett FR-1 Shippensburg 6:33.46 5:17.30 4:10.67 6:20.76 6:33.46 4:42.40 -
33 Colleen Fridley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:32.30 5:19.52 4:12.42 5:19.52 5:00.35 5:29.11 -
40 Lydia Dearie SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:30.74 5:22.92 6:17.82 6:04.90 5:51.99 6:11.36 -
  Jordan Delane SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Dana Stockdale JR-3 Lebanon Valley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Tasha Becker SO-2 Messiah 6:10.33 4:00.56 5:16.52 -
28 Victoria Scrima SO-2 Messiah 4:43.06 6:05.75 5:18.04 -
29 Elisa Heacock SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:53.61 4:14.53 5:18.16 -
30 Samantha Gehly FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:12.60 5:31.20 5:18.46 -
31 Kara McClain FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:51.29 6:00.87 5:19.35 -
32 Angela Myers   Unattached 4:53.90 5:32.23 5:19.45 -
34 Leah Novak JR-3 Messiah 5:51.64 5:42.05 5:19.67 -
35 Nicolette Siermine FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:17.78 3:57.54 5:20.99 -
36 Hannah Jones SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:30.64 6:50.90 5:21.01 -
37 Shannon Kuseryk FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:26.48 5:41.39 5:22.06 -
38 Celeste Black SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:28.55 5:25.33 5:22.10 -
39 Allison Grose FR-1 Lock Haven 6:01.34 6:52.96 5:22.62 -
41 Margo Filippi JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:10.51 5:13.74 5:23.44 -
42 Taylour Mauro FR-1 Millersville 5:16.34 3:54.81 5:26.12 -
45 Breanna Johnson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:53.24 5:13.25 5:33.24 -
56 Sophia Downey 0 ISAA 5:44.78 6:26.16 5:44.78 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Erika Kline SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5:29.94 3:50.96 5:39.84 -
46 Rachael Weiss SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:34.44 6:37.99 4:17.52 -
47 Traci Tempone SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:35.99 4:15.36 6:26.39 -
48 Nicole Ludwig FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:36.61 5:33.25 4:12.46 -
49 Gabrielle Yankelevich SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:38.96 4:04.06 5:01.68 -
50 Caroline Vazzana SR-4 Albright 5:39.06 6:06.19 5:15.33 -
51 Emily Leighow SO-2 Millersville 5:41.48 5:44.90 5:10.75 -
52 Emily White SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:43.87 5:50.75 6:07.94 -
53 Casey Barr SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5:44.26 4:14.76 4:31.97 -
54 Hannah Salapa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:44.63 6:39.77 5:34.30 -
55 Rebecca Sitler FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:44.70 7:28.11 4:04.74 -
58 Caroline Muir SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:48.10 6:36.84 4:03.67 -
61 Kayla Novak FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:51.25 4:26.95 4:12.90 -
64 Anna Gilbert   Immaculata 5:53.72 5:14.81 6:14.95 -
65 Katarina Grynyshin Sophomore Rosemont 5:55.10 4:15.68 6:05.76 -
66 Brielle Stander FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:55.67 5:30.78 4:58.77 -
70 Samantha Haynes SR-4 Albright 6:03.45 6:50.70 4:32.59 -
72 Karen Gasior SO-2 Albright 6:12.20 7:52.70 7:41.53 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Christine Pearson   Unattached 5:26.16 4:27.46 6:37.92 6:54.23 4:53.55 -
57 Alyssa Taylor FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:47.11 6:11.41 7:27.78 5:12.40 7:00.01 -
58 Arianna Polk FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:48.10 6:02.03 4:59.37 6:19.43 6:19.43 -
60 Samantha Martin SO-2 Millersville 5:50.30 6:49.86 6:49.86 6:00.81 6:42.85 -
62 Ariel Richardson   Goldey-Beacom 5:51.94 4:20.44 7:02.33 4:23.96 7:37.53 -
63 Jessica Love JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:52.66 5:35.03 6:56.14 6:56.14 5:59.72 -
67 Susan Abraham FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:01.12 7:45.85 6:33.62 7:31.40 7:31.40 -
68 Sam McCarthy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:01.43 7:31.79 6:37.58 5:32.52 4:52.76 -
69 Caroline Kearney FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:01.79 4:53.05 5:22.00 6:52.44 4:16.87 -
71 Victoria Carroll FR-1 Millersville 6:07.34 4:28.16 6:44.08 5:15.92 6:14.69 -
73 Amy Kaiser-Jones FR-1 Gettysburg 6:22.90 5:13.98 4:28.03 7:50.97 7:28.00 -
74 Sarah Grzybowski SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:35.53 5:20.38 7:38.82 7:54.64 5:24.34 -
75 Paige Eyler   Immaculata 6:41.25 6:01.13 7:41.44 5:53.10 7:53.48 -
76 Hillary Esposito   Valley Forge Military 6:56.05 5:12.04 7:00.21 5:07.88 6:01.97 -
77 Brianne Earnst   Immaculata 7:10.86 8:49.96 5:18.84 5:27.46 7:15.17 -
78 Phoebe Mulligan   Rosemont 7:18.33 6:30.12 8:24.08 9:21.07 9:25.45 -
79 Molly Rowe   Rosemont 7:33.73 6:48.36 8:10.03 6:21.14 5:17.62 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Govatos Sophomore Unattached 20:31.57 18:00.32 13:08.64 22:08.80 10
2 Shannon Cruz FR-1 Millersville 16:15.56 18:03.95 14:05.49 14:38.00 8
3 Emma Shank SR-4 Shippensburg 23:47.04 18:43.65 21:32.20 22:50.86 6
4 Jess Miller JR-3 York (Pa.) 18:21.45 18:55.51 17:36.03 13:14.86 5
5 Patricia Reis JR-3 Shippensburg 21:58.63 18:56.75 17:59.92 24:15.04 4
6 Kristen Donaldson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14:42.86 19:06.56 24:50.53 19:40.96 3
7 Katie Rownd SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:50.78 19:11.37 24:45.27 14:12.02 2
8 Molly Van Doren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:41.87 19:11.57 17:16.42 17:27.93 1
9 Rachel Lilley SO-2 Hagerstown CC 20:57.02 19:23.90 21:20.29 21:31.93 -
10 Shana Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 18:06.86 19:41.36 21:04.06 21:51.31 -
11 Mary Rzegocki SR-4 Dickinson 20:05.35 19:41.71 13:59.02 20:28.98 -
12 Megan O'Neill SO-2 Millersville 20:29.28 19:42.00 23:02.94 24:49.32 -
13 Sarah Latch FR-1 Shippensburg 16:00.28 19:45.52 25:29.32 14:25.43 -
14 Andrea Stevko SO-2 Alvernia 24:20.14 19:47.10 25:43.23 22:09.56 -
15 Jenna Roberts SO-2 York (Pa.) 25:10.97 19:49.74 16:51.28 22:36.31 -
16 Emily Hartman SO-2 Gettysburg 24:29.24 19:54.50 17:55.05 17:55.05 -
17 Amy Gessler FR-1 Elizabethtown 15:11.34 19:59.13 21:47.06 20:23.12 -
18 Casey Barr SO-2 Hagerstown CC 15:47.53 19:59.40 23:59.28 21:59.34 -
19 Emily Abell JR-3 York (Pa.) 17:00.43 20:00.50 22:36.57 26:00.65 -
20 Sarah Gray SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 20:40.81 20:04.67 25:05.84 19:16.49 -
21 Elaina Nellis SR-4 Elizabethtown 14:54.64 20:08.97 21:09.42 26:11.67 -
22 Heather Ziegler SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 14:34.01 20:13.90 22:27.43 24:28.82 -
23 Kathleen Cannon FR-1 York (Pa.) 21:39.31 20:14.30 25:54.31 21:51.45 -
24 Becky Wilson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 22:05.01 20:15.60 17:25.42 17:49.73 -
25 Stephanie Bower SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:52.93 20:21.70 24:01.61 25:39.35 -
26 Samantha Zarzaca FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:21.92 20:27.40 20:15.13 21:41.05 -
27 Caroline Haden FR-1 Howard CC 21:50.80 20:36.60 18:32.94 19:59.51 -
28 Hannah Kisley JR-3 Dickinson 25:12.68 20:39.90 17:09.12 23:33.49 -
29 Nicole Vasiliu SO-2 Lebanon Valley 20:22.75 20:47.70 21:00.18 19:57.80 -
30 Sarah Fink '12   Millersville Alumni 23:48.61 20:53.16 16:17.47 26:06.45 -
31 Kaydee-Ann White JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 24:56.98 20:57.96 24:06.66 21:35.70 -
32 Abby Reagan FR-1 York (Pa.) 26:16.38 21:01.10 26:54.21 19:20.22 -
33 Kasey Fogelsanger FR-1 York (Pa.) 17:57.51 21:07.65 25:08.51 15:38.07 -
34 Christanna Brown FR-1 Alvernia 19:31.98 21:13.89 26:19.63 25:28.67 -
35 Maggie McChesney FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 18:28.30 21:13.90 15:42.69 26:45.12 -
36 Kaylene Mason SR-4 Messiah 21:42.75 21:17.20 26:49.28 17:27.31 -
37 Cayla Rimkis   Immaculata 16:38.48 21:20.10 23:15.31 18:08.09 -
38 Alyssa Schenzle FR-1 Eastern 16:53.81 21:23.30 18:23.64 27:22.63 -
39 Samiyah Salih JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 27:28.76 21:28.09 22:06.74 25:58.59 -
40 Steph Dowd FR-1 Lock Haven 18:07.06 21:49.70 24:00.67 23:08.29 -
41 Kelsey Minyon SO-2 McDaniel 20:53.87 22:13.90 28:27.40 23:47.28 -
42 Meaghan Hanrahan FR-1 Alvernia 20:05.46 22:19.40 28:34.44 21:52.62 -
43 Amelia Lawrence SO-2 McDaniel 22:48.00 22:48.00 20:58.56 16:52.32 -
44 Emani Parsons FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 23:20.72 23:34.86 25:56.35 20:59.23 -
45 Phoebe McHale SR-4 McDaniel 24:17.43 24:03.00 23:34.14 17:33.39 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Govatos Sophomore Unattached 20:42.37 23:24.42 14:13.46 18:21.93 15:39.88 18:00.32 10
2 Shannon Cruz FR-1 Millersville 12:49.61 17:42.28 18:36.47 14:16.32 16:37.24 18:03.95 8
3 Emma Shank SR-4 Shippensburg 21:54.67 17:58.71 21:54.67 15:10.16 21:43.44 18:43.65 6
4 Jess Miller JR-3 York (Pa.) 20:15.00 22:53.97 13:26.22 15:19.77 14:45.70 18:55.51 5
5 Patricia Reis JR-3 Shippensburg 13:38.46 14:58.04 22:55.47 21:35.90 23:29.57 18:56.75 4
6 Kristen Donaldson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:40.96 16:37.51 18:09.24 17:11.91 23:18.81 19:06.56 3
7 Katie Rownd SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:41.70 16:30.18 23:36.19 15:09.59 18:36.83 19:11.37 2
8 Molly Van Doren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:00.65 13:26.10 24:34.01 14:12.17 14:23.68 19:11.57 1
10 Shana Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 16:08.72 21:39.50 22:50.38 16:20.53 16:32.35 19:41.36 -
11 Mary Rzegocki SR-4 Dickinson 14:22.65 22:03.52 25:24.41 17:55.36 14:46.29 19:41.71 -
13 Sarah Latch FR-1 Shippensburg 21:08.51 14:49.14 20:44.80 19:21.81 20:21.09 19:45.52 -
14 Andrea Stevko SO-2 Alvernia 22:21.43 23:20.78 23:56.39 15:37.81 15:25.94 19:47.10 -
15 Jenna Roberts SO-2 York (Pa.) 18:02.67 16:51.28 15:51.80 14:16.62 17:38.87 19:49.74 -
16 Emily Hartman SO-2 Gettysburg 19:54.50 15:07.82 20:54.23 16:43.38 16:43.38 19:54.50 -
17 Amy Gessler FR-1 Elizabethtown 17:11.26 25:22.90 19:23.16 17:59.22 23:34.98 19:59.13 -
20 Sarah Gray SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 15:39.65 17:28.07 23:17.42 16:03.74 24:05.61 20:04.67 -
21 Elaina Nellis SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:43.00 25:59.58 19:20.62 25:59.58 25:47.49 20:08.97 -
23 Kathleen Cannon FR-1 York (Pa.) 21:27.16 19:13.59 15:10.73 21:27.16 17:24.30 20:14.30 -
30 Sarah Fink '12   Millersville Alumni 23:48.61 24:38.73 19:12.91 26:18.99 21:05.70 20:53.16 -
31 Kaydee-Ann White JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 25:22.14 16:58.95 20:45.38 25:09.56 26:25.03 20:57.96 -
33 Kasey Fogelsanger FR-1 York (Pa.) 16:41.45 27:02.60 25:33.86 25:08.51 16:41.45 21:07.65 -
34 Christanna Brown FR-1 Alvernia 26:06.89 22:43.07 21:01.16 25:41.41 21:52.11 21:13.89 -
39 Samiyah Salih JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 26:37.24 27:41.64 19:32.17 25:58.59 18:02.00 21:28.09 -
44 Emani Parsons FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 24:31.46 21:55.82 17:12.85 29:14.43 17:55.30 23:34.86 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Rachel Lilley SO-2 Hagerstown CC 21:43.57 19:23.90 24:14.88 20:57.02 15:42.76 -
12 Megan O'Neill SO-2 Millersville 23:26.58 19:42.00 19:53.82 25:01.14 20:05.64 -
18 Casey Barr SO-2 Hagerstown CC 20:59.37 19:59.40 19:47.41 19:47.41 14:11.58 -
19 Emily Abell JR-3 York (Pa.) 17:24.44 20:00.50 24:48.62 16:00.40 15:00.38 -
22 Heather Ziegler SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16:59.68 20:13.90 24:16.68 18:48.93 18:48.93 -
24 Becky Wilson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 24:06.57 20:15.60 25:19.50 24:18.72 15:23.86 -
25 Stephanie Bower SO-2 York (Pa.) 18:19.53 20:21.70 14:51.85 14:39.63 15:28.50 -
26 Samantha Zarzaca FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:13.76 20:27.40 16:46.47 24:57.43 24:08.34 -
27 Caroline Haden FR-1 Howard CC 26:22.85 20:36.60 18:32.94 22:27.90 23:17.36 -
28 Hannah Kisley JR-3 Dickinson 17:58.72 20:39.90 25:37.48 19:25.51 19:50.31 -
29 Nicole Vasiliu SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:48.26 20:47.70 23:54.86 17:03.12 15:48.26 -
32 Abby Reagan FR-1 York (Pa.) 19:45.44 21:01.10 24:48.10 17:14.11 22:29.38 -
35 Maggie McChesney FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 22:43.08 21:13.90 17:50.08 22:30.34 19:57.47 -
36 Kaylene Mason SR-4 Messiah 19:47.80 21:17.20 19:35.03 27:40.36 25:45.42 -
37 Cayla Rimkis   Immaculata 20:54.50 21:20.10 15:47.28 25:48.92 18:20.89 -
38 Alyssa Schenzle FR-1 Eastern 19:27.81 21:23.30 15:36.81 27:22.63 22:01.80 -
40 Steph Dowd FR-1 Lock Haven 19:38.73 21:49.70 17:01.57 24:53.06 21:10.41 -
41 Kelsey Minyon SO-2 McDaniel 22:53.92 22:13.90 27:20.70 16:00.41 21:20.55 -
42 Meaghan Hanrahan FR-1 Alvernia 28:07.65 22:19.40 24:46.74 20:59.04 24:06.56 -
43 Amelia Lawrence SO-2 McDaniel 20:58.56 22:48.00 17:19.68 26:13.20 22:06.96 -
45 Phoebe McHale SR-4 McDaniel 30:47.04 24:03.00 18:59.97 27:25.02 29:06.03 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Kerno SR-4 Elizabethtown 41:33.00 42:47.79 10
2 Andrea Kramer '91   Millersville Alumni 42:10.40 43:26.32 8
3 Carly Pierson SO-2 Dickinson 42:14.50 38:01.05 6
4 Katherine Burns SO-2 Gettysburg 42:15.80 37:11.51 5
5 Emily Davis SO-2 Dickinson 42:20.70 48:16.40 4
6 Abby Bull SO-2 Gettysburg 43:14.60 34:09.74 3
7 Megan Tursi SR-4 Elizabethtown 43:34.20 49:14.05 2
8 Danielle Jarsocrak FR-1 York (Pa.) 44:08.60 47:40.49 1
9 Rachel Eyler JR-3 Lebanon Valley 44:46.70 34:28.76 -
10 Sarah Black SR-4 Lebanon Valley 45:14.50 32:34.44 -
11 Monica Venturella FR-1 Elizabethtown 45:16.20 57:29.58 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Khabira Crawford FR-1 Cheyney 15.10 15.10 10 0.3
2 Erin Madison SO-2 Millersville 12.69 15.29 8 0.3
3 Arianna Camel FR-1 Millersville 17.79 15.33 6 0.3
4 Carissa Smith JR-3 Bowie State 13.07 15.37 5 0.3
5 Katherine Cavanaugh SO-2 Gettysburg 16.31 15.83 4 0.3
6 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13.22 16.12 3 0.3
7 Jean Udo SO-2 Prince George's CC 14.80 16.26 2 0.3
8 Catelyn Hittie FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 17.30 16.47 1 0.9
9 Liz Martin SR-4 Messiah 16.23 16.56 - 0.9
10 Courtney Funk SR-4 Lock Haven 16.79 16.62 - 0.9
11 Sophie Moore FR-1 Dickinson 13.30 17.05 - 0.9
12 Erika Shawver FR-1 Lock Haven 22.43 17.25 - 0.9
13 Samantha Walmer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.84 17.30 - 1.9
14 Lizzy Cunningham SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17.92 17.39 - 0.9
15 Laura Calderone JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16.76 17.45 - 2.3
16 Samantha Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 14.07 17.80 - 1.9
17 Donia Naylor FR-1 Bowie State 16.36 17.97 - -1.0
18 Alyssa Mills SR-4 Messiah 16.05 18.03 - 1.9
19 Kathleen Lyons JR-3 Dickinson 17.54 18.08 - 1.9
19 Samantha Beckerleg JR-3 Shippensburg 20.98 18.08 - 0.9
21 Rebecca Querfeld FR-1 Messiah 16.02 18.41 - 1.9
22 Brooke Maneval FR-1 Messiah 16.33 18.76 - 2.3
23 Valarie Orth SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 19.29 18.91 - 2.3
24 Annese Mauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19.95 19.75 - -1.0
25 Stephanie Monico SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.93 20.11 - 2.3
26 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 21.18 20.36 - 2.3
27 Katlynn Kuhns SO-2 Albright 15.23 20.86 - 2.3
28 Andrea Fogelsanger SO-2 Messiah 19.50 21.19 - 2.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Khabira Crawford FR-1 Cheyney 15.71 15.10 10
2 Erin Madison SO-2 Millersville 17.43 15.29 8
3 Arianna Camel FR-1 Millersville 18.09 15.33 6
4 Carissa Smith JR-3 Bowie State 12.15 15.37 5
5 Katherine Cavanaugh SO-2 Gettysburg 18.68 15.83 4
6 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.77 16.12 3
7 Jean Udo SO-2 Prince George's CC 20.33 16.26 2
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Catelyn Hittie FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 17.79 13.34 16.47 17.30 21.25 12.69 11.53 1
9 Liz Martin SR-4 Messiah 15.74 18.39 16.56 14.74 14.91 12.26 18.05 -
10 Courtney Funk SR-4 Lock Haven 20.95 15.96 16.62 13.13 12.80 16.46 13.30 -
11 Sophie Moore FR-1 Dickinson 19.95 15.69 17.05 11.94 19.78 14.67 21.83 -
12 Erika Shawver FR-1 Lock Haven 19.32 16.74 17.25 17.25 15.87 18.81 21.74 -
14 Lizzy Cunningham SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 20.35 15.13 17.39 18.26 20.18 16.70 12.52 -
19 Samantha Beckerleg JR-3 Shippensburg 16.28 16.82 18.08 22.60 21.70 22.97 19.53 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Samantha Walmer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 17.30 -
16 Samantha Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 17.80 -
18 Alyssa Mills SR-4 Messiah 18.03 -
19 Kathleen Lyons JR-3 Dickinson 18.08 -
21 Rebecca Querfeld FR-1 Messiah 18.41 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Laura Calderone JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16.23 17.45 17.63 22.17 12.74 19.37 -
22 Brooke Maneval FR-1 Messiah 16.33 18.76 20.83 22.89 14.07 21.39 -
23 Valarie Orth SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 20.24 18.91 13.81 17.02 19.67 22.13 -
25 Stephanie Monico SR-4 Lebanon Valley 18.71 20.11 14.48 24.94 25.14 14.48 -
26 Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State 26.06 20.36 18.74 25.86 15.68 19.55 -
27 Katlynn Kuhns SO-2 Albright 17.11 20.86 18.36 15.02 26.29 18.99 -
28 Andrea Fogelsanger SO-2 Messiah 26.92 21.19 21.83 18.23 20.35 21.19 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Donia Naylor FR-1 Bowie State 16.54 14.20 17.97 -
24 Annese Mauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17.78 24.69 19.75 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Madison SO-2 Millersville 1:08.37 1:20.74 1:05.11 10
2 Liz Martin SR-4 Messiah 1:19.13 1:01.84 1:06.49 8
3 Lizzy Cunningham SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:22.83 55.67 1:07.89 6
4 Sophie Moore FR-1 Dickinson 1:09.78 1:06.30 1:09.78 5
5 Erika Shawver FR-1 Lock Haven 1:19.74 1:11.27 1:10.56 4
6 Stacey Adamcik JR-3 Dickinson 1:28.38 57.98 1:10.70 3
7 Elizabeth Brennan JR-3 Lock Haven 1:00.88 59.47 1:10.79 2
8 Moira Fox FR-1 West Chester 1:31.00 53.32 1:11.09 1
9 Jamielyn Samper SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:15.71 59.28 1:11.42 -
10 Jean Udo SO-2 Prince George's CC 55.75 57.89 1:11.47 -
11 Samantha Walmer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:24.98 1:06.10 1:12.63 -
12 Carissa Smith JR-3 Bowie State 59.00 1:09.19 1:12.83 -
13 Alexandra Christ SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:22.34 1:13.59 1:12.86 -
14 Megan Kelly JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:05.32 1:15.60 1:13.39 -
15 Diane Sill FR-1 Alfred State 52.04 57.99 1:14.34 -
16 Khabira Crawford FR-1 Cheyney 1:02.47 1:34.08 1:15.26 -
17 Lyndsay Feather SO-2 Messiah 1:35.80 1:32.78 1:15.43 -
18 Nakria Cox SO-2 Prince George's CC 1:22.36 1:23.13 1:16.97 -
19 Katie Storm FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:27.62 1:22.97 1:17.54 -
20 Lauren Grauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:32.71 1:32.71 1:19.24 -
21 Mikaela Shaw FR-1 Alfred State 1:25.38 57.19 1:20.54 -
22 Sarah Martineau SO-2 Gettysburg 1:20.73 1:33.91 1:22.37 -
23 Katlynn Kuhns SO-2 Albright 1:20.31 1:35.52 1:24.53 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Madison SO-2 Millersville 46.88 1:05.11 1:03.16 10
2 Liz Martin SR-4 Messiah 1:09.15 1:06.49 1:10.48 8
3 Lizzy Cunningham SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:28.26 1:07.89 1:17.40 6
5 Erika Shawver FR-1 Lock Haven 1:11.98 1:10.56 1:21.85 4
8 Moira Fox FR-1 West Chester 51.90 1:11.09 1:06.12 1
12 Carissa Smith JR-3 Bowie State 1:30.31 1:12.83 50.98 -
16 Khabira Crawford FR-1 Cheyney 1:06.99 1:15.26 1:18.27 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sophie Moore FR-1 Dickinson 53.04 1:09.78 57.92 5
6 Stacey Adamcik JR-3 Dickinson 1:20.60 1:10.70 1:16.36 3
7 Elizabeth Brennan JR-3 Lock Haven 1:12.21 1:10.79 1:11.50 2
9 Jamielyn Samper SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:03.57 1:11.42 1:24.99 -
11 Samantha Walmer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53.75 1:12.63 1:26.43 -
13 Alexandra Christ SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:31.08 1:12.86 59.02 -
14 Megan Kelly JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:09.72 1:13.39 1:00.18 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jean Udo SO-2 Prince George's CC 1:11.47 -
15 Diane Sill FR-1 Alfred State 1:14.34 -
17 Lyndsay Feather SO-2 Messiah 1:15.43 -
18 Nakria Cox SO-2 Prince George's CC 1:16.97 -
19 Katie Storm FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:17.54 -
20 Lauren Grauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:19.24 -
22 Sarah Martineau SO-2 Gettysburg 1:22.37 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Mikaela Shaw FR-1 Alfred State 1:10.07 1:15.71 1:09.27 1:20.54 -
23 Katlynn Kuhns SO-2 Albright 1:27.92 1:38.06 1:42.29 1:24.53 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexandra Bull SR-4 Gettysburg 11:47.88 10
2 Abbey Daley FR-1 Millersville 12:17.79 8
3 Eva Karkuff FR-1 Gettysburg 13:00.02 6
4 Victoria Hepp SR-4 Messiah 13:11.16 5
5 Sierra Pena FR-1 Lock Haven 13:34.90 4
6 Rachael Grube SO-2 Gettysburg 14:09.52 3

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Neumann Whitley Kels, Deborah Spruance, Amirah Guerrero, Gabriel Francios DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Millersville Kayla Naughton, Erin Mason, Jessica Fritsche, Kiara Allen 38.3 40.3 48.6 46.1 41.7 1:00.7 48.6 10
2 Lincoln (Pa.) Vanessa Chance, Andrea Fields, Shavonna Jackson, Alexis Cubbage 43.73 1:03.87 49.13 42.75 1:00.93 53.06 46.68 8
3 Johns Hopkins Juliana Wittman, Kelley Hussey, Chloe Ryan, Brynn Parsons 46.20 38.25 49.67 53.65 1:04.08 39.74 53.15 6
4 West Chester Alexus Wike, Amira Warrick, Janna Wilson, Logan Brenker 49.57 1:03.59 50.07 39.56 58.59 43.06 44.07 5
5 Bowie State Rayshawn Penn, Michelle Palmer, Crishonda Coffey, Vernesse Thomas-Quickly 51.06 59.23 51.06 51.57 42.89 43.41 53.11 4
6 Lebanon Valley Kristin Fitti-Hafer, Laura Calderone, Ashley Braungard, Alexa Muffly 39. 1:03. 52. 43. 46. 49. 48. 3
7 York (Pa.) Dana Mangano, Bria Jones, Bethany Miller, Courtney Rice 1:02.42 59.80 52.45 49.83 39.87 50.36 1:05.57 2
8 Indiana (Pa.) Lisa Burton, Christina Roberson, Brooke Smay, Catelyn Hittie 50.91 1:05.60 52.48 1:03.50 53.53 53.01 57.21 1
9 Dickinson Jamie George, Aphnie Germain, Kristina Link, Olivia Schumann 37.86 37.34 52.58 53.11 42.07 1:03.10 1:00.47 -
10 Messiah Liz Martin, Rachel Robison, Kaitlyn Hostetler, Ersikha Eugene 38.46 37.93 52.68 58.48 1:08.49 56.37 39.51 -
11 Hagerstown CC Nicolette Clarke, Aliyah Dean, Samantha Johnson, Rose Roesler 48.22 59.35 52.99 55.64 52.99 39.22 47.70 -
12 Alfred State Brianna Brynes, Dayonna Holmes, Diane Sill, Sarah Wise 55.73 1:02.10 53.07 1:07.93 48.30 45.11 51.48 -
13 Gettysburg Katherine Cavanaugh, Sara Stupi, Emily Waddell, Kaitlin McCoubrie 1:08.79 51.19 53.32 47.46 1:09.32 41.06 1:04.52 -
14 Howard CC Tamarra Okoya, Ashley Dolgoff, Maureen Onwugbenu, Keisha Vandevelde 48.02 58.69 53.35 45.89 46.42 56.02 1:08.83 -
15 Albright Shea Olcheski, Danisha Higgs, Ronya Nassar, Katlynn Kuhns 40.4 53.3 53.9 47.9 49.0 45.2 1:00.9 -
16 Stevenson Jami Tiller, Monee Hill, Jazmine McSwain, Denese Samuels 50.2 44.7 55.2 39.7 49.6 1:06.2 42.5 -
17 Elizabethtown Aaliyah Ravenel, Ashley Underkofler, Jackie Zylka, Dee Slater 46.20 43.98 55.66 54.55 59.56 46.76 55.11 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Millersville Naughton, Mason, Fritsche, Allen 49.5 58.3 1:03.1 48.6 10
2 Lincoln (Pa.) Chance, Fields, Jackson, Cubbage 43.24 43.24 57.49 49.13 8
3 Johns Hopkins Wittman, Hussey, Ryan, Parsons 42.72 56.63 45.20 49.67 6
4 West Chester Wike, Warrick, Wilson, Brenker 50.57 1:04.59 1:04.09 50.07 5
5 Bowie State Penn, Palmer, Coffey, Thomas-Quickly 59.23 1:02.81 43.41 51.06 4
7 York (Pa.) Mangano, Jones, Miller, Rice 58.75 44.59 1:04.52 52.45 2
8 Indiana (Pa.) Burton, Roberson, Smay, Hittie 41.46 39.36 52.48 52.48 1
13 Gettysburg Cavanaugh, Stupi, Waddell, McCoubrie 37.86 58.12 39.99 53.32 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Neumann Kels, Spruance, Guerrero, Francios DNF DNF DNF DNF -
6 Lebanon Valley Fitti-Hafer, Calderone, Braungard, Muffly 48. 52. 55. 52. 3
9 Dickinson George, Germain, Link, Schumann 52.06 40.49 56.79 52.58 -
10 Messiah Martin, Robison, Hostetler, Eugene 1:07.96 1:05.85 59.01 52.68 -
12 Alfred State Brynes, Holmes, Sill, Wise 1:07.93 38.21 58.38 53.07 -
14 Howard CC Okoya, Dolgoff, Onwugbenu, Vandevelde 51.75 51.22 51.75 53.35 -
17 Elizabethtown Ravenel, Underkofler, Zylka, Slater 52.88 54.55 1:02.34 55.66 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Hagerstown CC Clarke, Dean, Johnson, Roesler 1:02.53 52.99 53.52 1:01.47 -
15 Albright Olcheski, Higgs, Nassar, Kuhns 1:06.8 53.9 45.2 38.2 -
16 Stevenson Tiller, Hill, McSwain, Samuels 1:07.3 55.2 49.1 1:07.3 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Millersville A Brittney Martin, Amanda Long, Megan Meyer, Aniya Gibbs 3:40.52 3:48.04 4:10.59 5:18.25 10
2 Lebanon Valley A Kristin Fitti-Hafer, Alexa Muffly, Ashley Braungard, Lauren Decker 3:53.66 3:13.46 4:11.24 4:28.83 8
3 Lock Haven A Samantha Szewczak, Erika Shawver, Wynnie Green, Jordan Ball 5:05.52 3:22.00 4:12.49 4:15.02 6
4 Johns Hopkins A Emily Nordquist, Alex Popkin, Mary Kate Wallace, Hudson VanSlooten 5:26.75 5:31.90 4:17.28 3:30.97 5
5 Hagerstown CC A Nicolette Clarke, Aliyah Dean, Samantha Johnson, Rose Roesler 3:48.74 3:53.94 4:19.93 4:09.54 4
6 Shippensburg
(B>)
B Laura Antinucci, Gabby Brackett, Carolyn Meier, Maisie Aumiller 5:02.29 4:59.68 4:20.59 3:07.63 -
7 Elizabethtown A Kelsey Detweiler, Ashley Underkofler, Alexandra Christ, Alexis Groce 5:35.7 5:25.1 4:26.5 4:58.4 3
8 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
B Megan Kelly, Amy Garcia, Mary Kate Wallace, Emilee Warner 4:35.00 3:20.25 4:26.99 5:44.42 -
9 West Chester
(B>)
B Alexus Wike, Amira Warrick, Leigh Manning-Smith, Anna Kuntz 4:11.66 4:49.14 4:27.72 5:48.04 -
10 Messiah A Jacquelyn Young, Emily Senning, Victoria Scrima, Rachel Bowser 5:19.82 4:34.13 4:28.75 3:40.38 2
11 McDaniel A Claire Lawson, Chloe Allen-Gorman, Emily Gross, Becky Kaler 5:17.45 5:20.16 4:31.32 4:34.04 1
12 Prince George's CC A Nakria Cox, Destiny Stewart, Daionna Young, Fanta Kaba 5:48.68 4:28.43 4:36.73 3:57.99 -
13 Gettysburg A Cynthia Greenberg, Kaitlin McCoubrie, Sarah Kraver, Emily Waddell 5:57.46 3:15.49 4:39.26 5:43.49 -
14 Montgomery College Rockville A Zahara Sani, Khelsea Hutchinson, Aurelvys Ramos, Zeonna Walker-Latney 5:43.41 5:49.09 4:43.81 3:44.21 -
15 Alvernia A Shelby Hontz, Alicia Lesneski, Christanna Brown, Tina Marie Streleckis 3:42.21 3:39.28 4:52.37 3:33.43 -
16 Alfred State A Madison McDonald, Diane Sill, Nicole Lipa, katie gelser 3:58.78 4:35.51 5:06.12 3:43.47 -
17 Chestnut Hill A Courtney Glennan, Sam McCarthy, Dana Kleplado, Darby White 4:16.03 6:41.00 5:08.46 4:00.60 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Millersville Martin, Long, Meyer, Gibbs 4:10.59 3:20.48 3:20.48 3:07.95 4:50.69 4:10.59 4:35.65 10
3 Lock Haven Szewczak, Shawver, Green, Ball 5:25.72 3:29.57 2:56.75 4:47.84 5:05.52 4:12.49 2:56.75 6
4 Johns Hopkins Nordquist, Popkin, Wallace, VanSlooten 5:01.02 5:11.31 5:03.59 4:43.01 5:24.18 4:17.28 3:02.67 5
7 Elizabethtown Detweiler, Underkofler, Christ, Groce 4:29.1 4:31.8 3:35.8 4:53.1 3:43.8 4:26.5 3:06.5 3
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Lebanon Valley Fitti-Hafer, Muffly, Braungard, Decker 3:33.56 4:56.47 4:11.24 4:31.34 5:04.00 4:18.78 8
6 Shippensburg
(B>)
Antinucci, Brackett, Meier, Aumiller 3:44.11 3:20.66 4:20.59 3:41.51 4:41.44 4:57.08 -
8 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
Kelly, Garcia, Wallace, Warner 5:25.73 5:09.71 4:26.99 3:41.61 4:29.66 3:54.96 -
9 West Chester
(B>)
Wike, Warrick, Manning-Smith, Kuntz 4:11.66 3:12.76 4:27.72 5:31.98 5:31.98 4:49.14 -
10 Messiah Young, Senning, Scrima, Bowser 3:45.75 3:37.69 4:28.75 3:37.69 5:49.38 4:44.88 2
14 Montgomery College Rockville Sani, Hutchinson, Ramos, Walker-Latney 4:38.14 6:00.44 4:43.81 3:32.86 5:43.41 6:03.28 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hagerstown CC Clarke, Dean, Johnson, Roesler 4:56.32 3:07.15 3:43.54 4:19.93 5:04.12 4
11 McDaniel Lawson, Allen-Gorman, Gross, Kaler 4:44.89 4:15.04 5:44.58 4:31.32 5:20.16 1
13 Gettysburg Greenberg, McCoubrie, Kraver, Waddell 4:00.17 5:07.19 4:53.23 4:39.26 5:01.60 -
15 Alvernia Hontz, Lesneski, Brown, Streleckis 4:31.91 6:11.31 5:30.38 4:52.37 6:17.16 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Prince George's CC Cox, Stewart, Young, Kaba 3:46.92 4:36.73 5:51.45 -
16 Alfred State McDonald, Sill, Lipa, gelser 4:04.90 5:06.12 5:09.19 -
17 Chestnut Hill Glennan, McCarthy, Kleplado, White 4:19.11 5:08.46 4:43.79 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hadlee Coker FR-1 Messiah 1.79m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Brittany Whitmer SR-4 Lock Haven 1.23m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 8
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Breanna Barber SO-2 West Chester 1.25m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 6
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Laura Janss FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.75m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 LaBrae Lavelle FR-1 West Chester 1.09m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 3.5
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Marie Johnson FR-1 Messiah 1.97m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 3.5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Monica Loranger SR-4 Elizabethtown 1.79m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Imani Beard FR-1 Dickinson 1.94m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 1
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Danielle Bernini JR-3 Gettysburg 1.04m 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Samantha Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1.44m 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Amanda Jimcosky FR-1 Dickinson 1.75m 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Kristina Link JR-3 Dickinson 1.15m 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Paige Marsh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.85m 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Arianna Camel FR-1 Millersville 1.67m 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Tonillia Dargan JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1.30m 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
16 Kathleen Lyons JR-3 Dickinson 1.34m 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
16 Katherine Hamlet SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.56m 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
16 Carrie Mowen FR-1 York (Pa.) 1.40m 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
19 Brooke Maneval FR-1 Messiah 1.30m 1.38m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
19 Angelica Hull JR-3 Albright 1.35m 1.38m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
19 Courtney Funk SR-4 Lock Haven 1.75m 1.38m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Courtney Glennan FR-1 Chestnut Hill NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Sarah Wise FR-1 Alfred State NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Katie Storm FR-1 Hagerstown CC NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Dominic Barr SO-2 Cheyney NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Rachel Umberger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Jamie DeSanto SO-2 Lock Haven NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Rebecca Querfeld FR-1 Messiah NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rebecca Swisher SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3.55m 11' 7.75" 10
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.68
    XXX
2 Monica Loranger SR-4 Elizabethtown 3.20m 10' 6" 7
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Rachel Robison SO-2 Messiah 3.20m 10' 6" 7
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Rikka Olson FR-1 Dickinson 3.20m 10' 6" 5
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Brittany Wilson SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.05m 10' 0" 4
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 Megan Borigo JR-3 Lock Haven 2.90m 9' 6.25" 3
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7 Victoria Finley   Sports Extra 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
8 Jess Gill FR-1 Shippensburg 2.90m 9' 6.25" 1
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Jessica White   Unattached 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Emily Wicker FR-1 Shippensburg 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Jennifer Dibert FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
12 Carley Ott FR-1 Millersville 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
13 Bridget Verdel SR-4 Alvernia 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Jessica McIntire FR-1 York (Pa.) NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Bethany Miller SO-2 York (Pa.) NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Shelby Hontz FR-1 Alvernia NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Katherine Geating FR-1 Millersville NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Nicole Lipa SO-2 Alfred State NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Danielle Fatzinger SO-2 McDaniel NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Elizabeth Atkinson SO-2 Gettysburg NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Kendall Reynolds JR-3 Bowie State 7.02m 5.53m 5.14m 4.92m 6.47m 18' 1.75" 10 0.7
  • 4.99 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (1.0)
  • 5.40 (1.3)
  • 5.02 (1.5)
  • 5.53 (0.7)
2 Rose Roesler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5.87m 5.49m 3.84m 6.97m 3.84m 18' 0.25" 8 0.9
  • 5.49 (0.9)
  • 5.27 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • 5.25 (1.1)
  • 4.85 (0.9)
  • 4.90 (0.6)
3 Bahiyra Shaw FR-1 Cheyney 4.97m 5.46m 4.20m 5.35m 6.17m 17' 11" 6 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (0.9)
  • 5.46 (1.2)
  • 5.24 (0.9)
  • 5.37 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
4 Shanavia Thomas SR-4 Cheyney 6.06m 5.32m 5.59m 5.59m 5.53m 17' 5.5" 5 +0.0
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (1.5)
  • 5.21 (0.4)
  • 5.18 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
5 Brooke Smay FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.28m 5.23m 6.33m 4.55m 6.12m 17' 2" 4 0.9
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
6 Samantha Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3.91m 5.14m 5.35m 5.65m 6.01m 16' 10.5" 3 1.1
  • 4.77 (0.1)
  • 4.76 (0.5)
  • 5.13 (0.9)
  • 4.83 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (1.1)
7 Kaitlyn Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 4.21m 5.13m 6.05m 5.95m 6.52m 16' 10" 2 -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Kayla Watson JR-3 Bowie State 4.31m 5.07m 4.61m 6.13m 4.36m 16' 7.75" 1 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (0.2)
  • 5.07 (0.4)
  • 4.94 (0.5)
  • 4.90 (4.1)
  • FOUL  
9 Mary Kate Wallace SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.20m 5.04m 4.44m 3.93m 3.98m 16' 6.5" - -0.1
  • 4.98 (1.0)
  • 5.04 (-0.1)
  • 4.94 (0.4)
  • 4.88 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96 (1.1)
10 Paige Marsh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.38m 4.98m 4.73m 4.53m 4.03m 16' 4.25" - +0.0
  • 4.90 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
11 Ashley Nicola JR-3 Shippensburg 6.14m 4.95m 5.79m 6.29m 3.61m 16' 3" - 0.6
  • 4.92 (0.5)
  • 4.83 (0.2)
  • 4.95 (0.6)
12 Dana Mangano SR-4 York (Pa.) 5.92m 4.93m 5.08m 3.80m 5.82m 16' 2.25" - -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81 (-0.5)
  • 4.93 (-0.1)
13 Deborah Spruance SO-2 Neumann 5.44m 4.86m 4.86m 4.37m 4.18m 15' 11.5" - 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (0.6)
  • 4.86 (0.2)
14 Amanda Jimcosky FR-1 Dickinson 5.29m 4.85m 4.41m 5.67m 4.70m 15' 11" - -0.6
  • 4.70 (0.8)
  • 4.75 (-0.1)
  • 4.85 (-0.6)
15 Elizabeth Rauenzahn FR-1 West Chester 5.22m 4.83m 3.48m 4.06m 3.86m 15' 10.25" - 1.2
  • 4.70 (0.6)
  • 4.83 (1.2)
  • 4.71 (0.7)
15 Krystal Simpson FR-1 Prince George's CC 4.35m 4.83m 5.41m 4.64m 5.46m 15' 10.25" - 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (-0.1)
  • 4.83 (0.2)
17 Taniqua Purdie SR-4 Cheyney 5.88m 4.82m 4.77m 5.59m 5.69m 15' 9.75" - 0.7
  • 4.71 (0.3)
  • 4.82 (0.7)
  • 4.64 (1.2)
18 Imani Beard FR-1 Dickinson 5.84m 4.79m 4.36m 5.41m 5.46m 15' 8.75" - 0.4
  • 4.64 (-1.5)
  • 4.79 (0.4)
  • 4.69 (-0.1)
19 Jade George JR-3 Bowie State 6.12m 4.78m 5.31m 4.59m 5.69m 15' 8.25" - 2.8
  • 4.78 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jordan Ball SO-2 Lock Haven 5.24m 4.76m 4.43m 5.14m 5.38m 15' 7.5" - 1.8
  • 4.59 (-0.8)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (1.8)
21 Dayonna Holmes FR-1 Alfred State 4.80m 4.75m 4.47m 5.94m 4.13m 15' 7" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
22 Olivia Jendrezewski FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.98m 4.74m 4.98m 4.65m 4.65m 15' 6.75" - +0.0
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Denese Samuels FR-1 Stevenson 3.93m 4.74m 3.37m 5.26m 5.64m 15' 6.75" - 0.2
  • 4.74 (0.2)
  • 4.60 (-0.2)
  • 4.52 (0.2)
24 Lysa Mealing FR-1 Lock Haven 5.81m 4.72m 5.43m 4.39m 3.63m 15' 6" - 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
24 Carolyn Marcello SO-2 Gettysburg 4.20m 4.72m 3.92m 4.81m 4.01m 15' 6" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (0.5)
  • 4.34 (-0.7)
26 Sophie Moore FR-1 Dickinson 5.04m 4.67m 5.56m 4.06m 3.32m 15' 4" - 0.2
  • 4.60 (0.5)
  • 4.64 (1.0)
  • 4.67 (0.2)
26 Morgan Gray SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.67m 4.67m 3.60m 5.98m 5.70m 15' 4" - 0.5
  • 4.51 (0.2)
  • 4.67 (0.5)
  • 4.67 (0.4)
26 Hadlee Coker FR-1 Messiah 4.76m 4.67m 5.14m 3.46m 5.79m 15' 4" - -0.1
  • 4.64 (0.7)
  • 4.67 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
29 Jean Udo SO-2 Prince George's CC 3.57m 4.64m 5.10m 4.22m 5.94m 15' 2.75" - +0.0
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.16 (2.1)
  • 4.10 (0.2)
30 Ersikha Eugene SR-4 Messiah 3.55m 4.61m 3.87m 3.96m 5.39m 15' 1.5" - -1.5
  • 4.61 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Tamara Jones FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.06m 4.60m 4.78m 4.83m 5.20m 15' 1.25" - 1.4
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (1.4)
32 Damaris Schrum SR-4 Shippensburg 3.98m 4.57m 4.34m 4.75m 5.85m 15' 0" - -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (-0.6)
33 Ronya Nassar JR-3 Albright 4.85m 4.41m 4.98m 3.92m 5.03m 14' 5.75" - 0.6
  • 4.41 (0.6)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (1.1)
34 Laura Janss FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.94m 4.33m 5.54m 5.50m 4.76m 14' 2.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
35 Tori Stramara SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5.20m 4.23m 5.37m 5.16m 4.06m 13' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 3.96 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
36 Jamie DeSanto SO-2 Lock Haven 3.96m 4.21m 4.84m 3.96m 3.83m 13' 9.75" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21 (0.4)
  • 3.98 (1.3)
37 Andrea Fogelsanger SO-2 Messiah 2.64m 3.62m 3.73m 3.73m 3.76m 11' 10.5" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.62 (0.5)
  Katherine Lennex   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sherice Stones SO-2 Bowie State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Fanta Kaba FR-1 Prince George's CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lisa Burton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katie Storm FR-1 Hagerstown CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Goodman FR-1 Messiah FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abbey King FR-1 Messiah FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brittany Paine SO-2 Messiah FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aaliyah Ravenel FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
15 Krystal Simpson FR-1 Prince George's CC 4.69m 3.82m 4.93m 4.83m 15' 10.25" - 0.2
19 Jade George JR-3 Bowie State 5.35m 5.11m 4.83m 4.78m 15' 8.25" - 2.8
22 Denese Samuels FR-1 Stevenson 4.55m 6.11m 5.45m 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 0.2
29 Jean Udo SO-2 Prince George's CC 5.94m 5.94m 3.80m 4.64m 15' 2.75" - +0.0
33 Ronya Nassar JR-3 Albright 4.19m 4.10m 3.09m 4.41m 14' 5.75" - 0.6
35 Tori Stramara SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.30m 5.33m 3.55m 4.23m 13' 10.5" - +0.0
36 Jamie DeSanto SO-2 Lock Haven 4.88m 3.49m 5.09m 4.21m 13' 9.75" - 0.4
37 Andrea Fogelsanger SO-2 Messiah 2.68m 3.04m 2.90m 3.62m 11' 10.5" - 0.5
  Brittany Paine SO-2 Messiah FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Abbey King FR-1 Messiah FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Sarah Goodman FR-1 Messiah FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Katie Storm FR-1 Hagerstown CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Fanta Kaba FR-1 Prince George's CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
14 Amanda Jimcosky FR-1 Dickinson 6.06m 6.16m 4.85m 3.54m 5.53m 15' 11" - -0.6
18 Imani Beard FR-1 Dickinson 3.93m 6.13m 4.79m 5.51m 4.65m 15' 8.75" - 0.4
21 Dayonna Holmes FR-1 Alfred State 5.08m 5.18m 4.75m 4.18m 3.80m 15' 7" - +0.0
24 Carolyn Marcello SO-2 Gettysburg 4.01m 4.06m 4.72m 3.45m 5.90m 15' 6" - 0.5
26 Hadlee Coker FR-1 Messiah 4.48m 5.04m 4.67m 5.42m 5.28m 15' 4" - -0.1
26 Sophie Moore FR-1 Dickinson 3.88m 4.81m 4.67m 3.97m 4.06m 15' 4" - 0.2
26 Morgan Gray SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.62m 3.92m 4.67m 4.58m 4.39m 15' 4" - 0.5
31 Tamara Jones FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.66m 3.22m 4.60m 5.89m 3.54m 15' 1.25" - 1.4
34 Laura Janss FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.16m 3.16m 4.33m 3.77m 4.59m 14' 2.5" - +0.0
  Aaliyah Ravenel FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Mary Kate Wallace SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.35m 5.04m 16' 6.5" - -0.1
10 Paige Marsh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.13m 4.98m 16' 4.25" - +0.0
12 Dana Mangano SR-4 York (Pa.) 5.23m 4.93m 16' 2.25" - -0.1
13 Deborah Spruance SO-2 Neumann 5.54m 4.86m 15' 11.5" - 0.2
17 Taniqua Purdie SR-4 Cheyney 4.72m 4.82m 15' 9.75" - 0.7
20 Jordan Ball SO-2 Lock Haven 4.00m 4.76m 15' 7.5" - 1.8
22 Olivia Jendrezewski FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.74m 4.74m 15' 6.75" - +0.0
24 Lysa Mealing FR-1 Lock Haven 3.73m 4.72m 15' 6" - 1.2
30 Ersikha Eugene SR-4 Messiah 3.60m 4.61m 15' 1.5" - -1.5
  Lisa Burton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Sherice Stones SO-2 Bowie State FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Katherine Lennex   Unattached FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Kendall Reynolds JR-3 Bowie State 7.19m 5.47m 5.75m 5.53m 6.08m 18' 1.75" 10 0.7
2 Rose Roesler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5.11m 6.81m 7.03m 5.49m 6.20m 18' 0.25" 8 0.9
3 Bahiyra Shaw FR-1 Cheyney 5.90m 4.70m 6.33m 5.46m 5.73m 17' 11" 6 1.2
4 Shanavia Thomas SR-4 Cheyney 6.49m 4.10m 6.06m 5.32m 3.99m 17' 5.5" 5 +0.0
5 Brooke Smay FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.81m 3.92m 3.87m 5.23m 5.02m 17' 2" 4 0.9
6 Samantha Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4.06m 4.73m 4.32m 5.14m 3.65m 16' 10.5" 3 1.1
7 Kaitlyn Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 3.85m 4.87m 3.95m 5.13m 4.00m 16' 10" 2 -0.1
8 Kayla Watson JR-3 Bowie State 5.42m 3.60m 4.06m 5.07m 5.22m 16' 7.75" 1 0.4
11 Ashley Nicola JR-3 Shippensburg 6.09m 5.49m 4.65m 4.95m 4.31m 16' 3" - 0.6
15 Elizabeth Rauenzahn FR-1 West Chester 5.12m 6.13m 4.49m 4.83m 4.35m 15' 10.25" - 1.2
32 Damaris Schrum SR-4 Shippensburg 4.07m 5.44m 4.80m 4.57m 4.39m 15' 0" - -0.6

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Rose Roesler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.09m 11.10m 8.13m 9.56m 8.24m 13.52m 10.99m 36' 0.75" 10 +0.0
  • 10.61 (1.1)
  • 10.64 (0.6)
  • 10.73 (0.9)
  • 10.99 (+0.0)
  • 10.82 (1.2)
  • 10.73 (1.5)
2 Brooke Smay FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.42m 9.36m 13.49m 13.71m 10.23m 12.73m 10.88m 35' 8.5" 8 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.73 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
3 Morgan Gray SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 12.10m 13.18m 13.93m 9.94m 12.85m 10.26m 10.80m 35' 5.25" 6 1.8
  • 10.45 (1.9)
  • 10.63 (0.5)
  • 10.76 (0.4)
  • 9.65 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (1.8)
4 Marie Johnson FR-1 Messiah 8.32m 12.31m 9.18m 10.15m 9.61m 12.53m 10.80m 35' 5.25" 5 1.0
  • 10.80 (1.0)
  • 10.47 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • 10.18 (0.4)
  • 10.53 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
5 Regan Taylor FR-1 Bowie State 12.39m 10.36m 9.40m 12.71m 11.64m 9.93m 10.68m 35' 0.5" 4 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Samantha Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 7.91m 13.61m 8.76m 8.55m 10.66m 9.92m 10.55m 34' 7.5" 3 -0.1
  • 10.40 (0.7)
  • 9.11 (1.3)
  • 9.85 (0.4)
  • 10.23 (0.6)
  • 10.31 (1.9)
  • 10.55 (-0.1)
7 Kristina Link JR-3 Dickinson 8.63m 13.31m 10.30m 11.34m 11.13m 12.06m 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2 -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05 (2.6)
  • 10.24 (1.0)
  • 10.40 (-0.7)
  • 10.17 (0.3)
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
8 Olivia Jendrezewski FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.47m 11.33m 12.16m 12.16m 10.49m 7.79m 10.39m 34' 1.25" 1 -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23 (1.0)
  • 10.39 (-0.2)
  • 10.21 (-0.1)
  • 9.88 (0.3)
  • 10.04 (0.7)
9 Tamara Jones FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.72m 10.63m 8.12m 9.43m 12.04m 8.83m 10.03m 32' 11" - 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03 (0.6)
  • 10.00 (2.6)
  • 9.86 (0.2)
  • 9.91 (1.1)
10 Emily Waddell FR-1 Gettysburg 7.80m 8.40m 8.80m 10.40m 11.70m 11.10m 10.00m 32' 9.75" - 0.9
  • 10.00 (0.9)
  • 9.84 (0.5)
  • 9.96 (3.1)
11 Sherice Stones SO-2 Bowie State 10.35m 12.34m 11.34m 7.66m 8.46m 12.14m 9.95m 32' 7.75" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
12 Taniqua Purdie SR-4 Cheyney 11.94m 10.66m 6.91m 7.50m 8.09m 8.29m 9.87m 32' 4.75" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87 (0.5)
12 Damaris Schrum SR-4 Shippensburg 10.66m 11.75m 9.38m 7.90m 7.21m 8.78m 9.87m 32' 4.75" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85 (1.0)
  • 9.87 (1.6)
14 Hudson VanSlooten SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.62m 12.82m 11.73m 9.66m 7.00m 8.09m 9.86m 32' 4.25" - 2.1
  • 9.80 (-1.1)
  • 9.86 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
15 Vernesse Thomas-Quickly JR-3 Bowie State 7.88m 9.26m 11.03m 12.12m 10.44m 10.05m 9.85m 32' 3.75" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67 (0.3)
  • 9.85 (0.3)
16 Jade George JR-3 Bowie State 10.13m 12.56m 7.69m 11.10m 10.62m 10.42m 9.74m 31' 11.5" - -0.6
  • 9.58 (-0.5)
  • 9.74 (-0.6)
  • 9.36 (+0.0)
17 Kaitlyn Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 10.21m 10.40m 11.96m 8.46m 10.79m 11.08m 9.72m 31' 10.75" - 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72 (2.3)
18 Bridget Verdel SR-4 Alvernia 9.73m 7.61m 12.33m 12.13m 9.24m 6.84m 9.63m 31' 7.25" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63 (0.5)
19 Tori Stramara SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.60m 8.13m 10.80m 7.74m 8.51m 7.07m 9.56m 31' 4.5" - 0.3
  • 9.31 (-0.1)
  • 9.56 (0.3)
  • 9.41 (-0.5)
20 Abbey King FR-1 Messiah 6.89m 11.54m 10.80m 6.89m 12.10m 8.19m 9.31m 30' 6.5" - 0.3
  • 9.26 (0.5)
  • 9.18 (-0.2)
  • 9.31 (0.3)
21 Lauren Grauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.06m 6.50m 8.89m 10.90m 7.69m 9.80m 9.16m 30' 0.75" - 1.1
  • 9.16 (1.1)
  • 9.16 (-0.7)
  • 9.15 (0.3)