April 5, 2014
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Devonte Williams FR-1 Stevenson 21.64 15.58 27.70 20.78 23.81 19.26 10 3.5
2 Jonte Miles FR-1 Howard CC 21.83 24.67 21.62 23.80 17.47 27.51 8 3.5
3 Chukwumereije Otuonye 0 ISAA 22.11 28.08 26.76 18.36 19.02 15.92 6 5.4
4 Aaron Pannell SR-4 Dickinson 22.16 25.04 27.04 17.95 23.72 21.06 5 2.8
5 Troy Zangaro JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 22.22 20.00 25.56 16.00 20.22 25.56 4 3.5
6 Jerel Madison SO-2 Hagerstown CC 22.23 25.79 19.34 17.79 19.57 26.68 3 5.4
7 Alex Yoder JR-3 Messiah 22.31 24.10 24.77 17.63 28.56 27.89 2 5.4
8 Joel Thomas FR-1 Prince George's CC 22.35 24.37 18.11 26.82 19.90 20.57 1 3.5
9 Emmanual Egbosimbah JR-3 Chestnut Hill 22.46 26.06 16.85 18.20 19.77 16.40 - 4.2
10 Corey King SO-2 Lock Haven 22.54 20.29 29.08 21.42 26.60 18.49 - 5.4
10 Nicholas White JR-3 Messiah 22.54 15.78 20.97 28.40 20.97 23.22 - 4.2
12 Mike Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.55 24.81 24.58 19.40 22.33 19.17 - 3.5
13 Chris Gardner SO-2 Hagerstown CC 22.70 23.61 20.21 18.62 16.35 28.15 - 3.5
14 Brad Krell SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 22.79 20.52 18.46 26.67 26.67 24.62 - 5.4
15 Ian McGinnis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.81 16.66 20.08 18.48 18.48 26.92 - 4.2
16 Nathan Sweeley JR-3 Lock Haven 22.84 27.41 21.47 15.99 27.64 21.70 - 4.2
17 Sheldon Wilson   Knights 22.87 17.16 19.44 28.82 19.90 16.01 - 4.6
18 Desmond Mills   Speed Elite 22.90 17.64 25.88 28.17 21.99 22.68 - 2.8
19 Travis Andrews SO-2 Gettysburg 22.99 25.98 19.09 24.60 22.76 27.82 - 4.6
20 Malcolm Belin JR-3 Gettysburg 23.00 20.70 28.98 23.69 16.10 26.22 - 4.6
21 Saheed Oyeshile FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 23.02 20.49 24.18 16.12 23.25 24.18 - 5.4
22 Oumar Diawara SO-2 Albright 23.06 21.45 20.53 28.60 29.06 29.75 - 1.4
23 DeAndre Watson FR-1 Bowie State 23.13 20.82 24.06 22.44 23.83 17.35 - 2.8
24 Jesse Poore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.15 23.85 28.48 23.85 28.48 18.06 - 1.4
25 Brian Layng SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.16 20.38 17.84 23.40 19.23 20.15 - 2.8
26 James Tucker FR-1 Shippensburg 23.20 22.51 30.16 16.24 29.93 28.31 - 2.8
27 Desmond Bowser JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.23 23.70 17.66 30.20 27.65 29.04 - 4.6
28 Amandji Goito SO-2 Prince George's CC 23.25 16.51 21.63 21.86 29.07 21.63 - 4.6
29 Scott McFarlin FR-1 Alvernia 23.32 24.72 26.59 23.56 18.19 28.45 - 4.2
30 Marcus Kinard SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.36 21.03 21.26 21.03 26.17 25.93 - 1.7
31 Ernell Harley   Immaculata 23.38 19.64 17.77 24.55 16.60 20.34 - 1.7
32 Gabriel Logan FR-1 West Chester 23.39 29.01 22.46 28.07 18.48 20.59 - 5.4
33 Brandon Athey FR-1 Hagerstown CC 23.40 26.68 28.32 22.00 20.83 20.13 - 2.6
34 Khris Greggs FR-1 Alfred State 23.47 17.37 20.19 23.94 17.84 23.24 - 2.6
35 Justin Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.51 24.45 18.81 26.81 27.28 18.11 - 1.4
36 Liam Faith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 23.53 20.48 29.89 22.59 20.48 22.83 - 4.2
37 Sebastian Hall SO-2 York (Pa.) 23.54 25.43 26.37 24.96 18.60 18.84 - 4.2
38 John Adewumi FR-1 Alfred State 23.56 24.74 28.28 29.93 30.40 30.63 - 2.3
39 Leo Generali JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 23.58 26.41 24.53 27.83 22.64 23.11 - 1.7
39 Dean Turner FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.58 29.01 22.64 29.24 21.23 26.65 - 5.4
41 Kyree Wilis-Lear FR-1 Neumann 23.59 23.59 23.83 26.19 27.13 21.71 - 2.8
41 Charles Watts SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 23.59 23.59 19.82 29.73 30.44 20.76 - 3.5
41 Ronald Gombe   Valley Forge Military 23.59 26.19 24.77 20.29 20.53 17.93 - -1.0
44 Ray Isales FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.62 23.39 24.57 16.77 18.43 16.77 - 1.4
45 Dalonte Simpson JR-3 Stevenson 23.63 21.51 17.73 28.36 22.93 16.54 - 1.7
46 Andrew Latchford SO-2 Shippensburg 23.68 26.05 18.95 20.61 27.95 23.68 - 4.6
47 Michael Covolus   Unattached 23.69 18.96 20.38 21.56 30.80 20.14 - 1.4
48 John Follety JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.71 18.97 23.00 22.29 16.60 24.90 - 1.7
49 Fitzroy Clair   Knights 23.74 29.44 23.51 29.92 24.93 29.92 - 1.4
50 Devon Fisher SO-2 Shippensburg 23.77 29.48 26.86 29.72 28.77 24.01 - 2.8
51 Brady Miller FR-1 Messiah 23.79 26.65 24.98 27.60 27.84 28.31 - 1.7
52 Shawn Meusa FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.80 25.95 27.37 16.66 28.09 29.52 - 4.6
52 Tim Hampton SR-4 Messiah 23.80 27.85 28.09 19.04 28.09 25.47 - 2.3
54 Mark Van Teyens SO-2 West Chester 23.85 26.48 19.08 23.38 18.13 27.43 - 1.4
55 Christopher Lockhart FR-1 Alvernia 23.87 30.08 27.45 21.96 19.10 24.35 - 1.7
56 Curtis Gunter FR-1 Stevenson 23.90 21.75 24.38 24.62 27.01 28.92 - 1.7
57 Tim Pechart FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.99 17.04 21.12 29.27 17.76 26.39 - 1.7
58 Tevin Isley JR-3 Stevenson 24.02 26.67 22.58 23.54 26.91 23.78 - 1.4
59 Brian Tyler FR-1 Bowie State 24.05 23.09 25.26 21.41 22.37 28.86 - 1.7
60 Oluwadamilola Omotade SO-2 Bowie State 24.08 17.58 20.71 24.57 23.84 18.30 - 2.8
61 Samuel Bamgbose   Knights 24.10 18.32 20.73 16.87 17.60 30.13 - 0.6
62 Bryan Baldwin JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.12 20.51 20.75 26.78 21.71 18.82 - 4.2
63 Naeem Smith JR-3 Albright 24.28 27.20 25.74 29.14 21.37 31.57 - 1.7
64 Austin Tennessee SO-2 Stevenson 24.29 20.65 30.61 18.46 20.65 25.27 - 1.7
65 Denzel Washington SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 24.30 21.87 27.95 28.68 29.89 19.69 - 2.6
66 Taylor Getz FR-1 Stevenson 24.32 21.65 26.76 26.27 28.22 30.40 - 0.6
67 Sigried Batoula FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 24.43 17.59 17.11 17.59 25.17 20.28 - 1.7
68 Merritt Evans FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.49 26.70 21.56 27.19 26.21 22.05 - 2.6
69 Earl George   Knights 24.51 22.80 21.08 28.19 20.35 27.46 - 2.6
70 David Hess FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.69 25.68 25.43 25.19 30.37 24.94 - 0.6
70 Mohamed Bah JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.69 20.99 28.40 31.61 30.87 23.21 - 2.6
72 Graeme Kennedy SO-2 Elizabethtown 24.73 30.67 25.48 17.56 21.52 21.77 - 1.7
73 Delvin Dinkins Senior Greater Phila track Club 24.76 20.80 25.01 23.77 21.30 25.01 - 2.6
74 Clarence Morris   Valley Forge Military 24.84 26.33 21.37 31.30 30.31 17.39 - 1.0
75 Johathan Durjan FR-1 Neumann 24.86 18.65 18.65 29.59 21.38 22.38 - 1.7
76 Kevin Johnson   Knights 24.88 24.88 32.35 24.14 28.12 21.40 - 2.6
77 TJ Jappah   Immaculata 24.93 20.70 28.67 30.42 30.67 23.69 - 0.6
78 James McCarter SO-2 Bowie State 25.14 25.40 18.36 25.65 21.88 24.89 - 4.6
79 Jared Poindexter   Immaculata 25.29 32.38 22.77 26.56 26.31 29.59 - 1.0
80 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.33 32.93 30.40 25.33 30.15 18.75 - 1.0
81 Brendan Nash SO-2 Gettysburg 25.43 26.45 31.79 28.99 18.82 26.96 - 2.3
82 Adrian Adams FR-1 Chestnut Hill 25.50 19.38 19.64 31.88 21.93 29.58 - 0.6
83 Jermaine Copeland   Valley Forge Military 25.62 22.04 17.94 32.80 24.09 23.32 - -1.0
84 Cody Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.15 18.31 24.58 25.37 19.62 24.06 - 2.3
85 Brandon Shepherd FR-1 Stevenson 26.43 25.38 29.61 27.76 21.94 34.10 - -1.0
86 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 26.67 26.94 24.27 33.61 30.67 23.74 - 1.0
87 Kevin Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.87 31.44 28.49 22.57 20.43 18.81 - 0.6
88 Razonte Dunn SO-2 Stevenson 27.02 27.02 28.10 21.89 34.32 26.21 - -1.0
89 Corey Aspril FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.57 32.26 28.95 26.47 30.33 35.57 - 2.3
90 Tyreek Spaide SR-4 Albright 28.01 27.73 26.33 29.69 34.18 23.53 - 1.0
91 John Cramer SO-2 Immaculata 28.06 25.26 26.10 26.38 27.22 24.98 - 1.0
92 Trevor Phelps JR-3 Chestnut Hill 28.93 29.22 26.91 23.15 35.88 35.30 - 1.0
93 David Briggs SO-2 Alfred State 30.88 36.13 24.09 40.15 29.34 33.66 - 1.0
  Everette Farmer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devonte Williams FR-1 Stevenson 21.86 26.19 21.64 21.86 10
2 Jonte Miles FR-1 Howard CC 18.34 15.28 21.83 20.74 8
5 Troy Zangaro JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 17.78 18.67 22.22 26.67 4
8 Joel Thomas FR-1 Prince George's CC 19.67 22.35 22.35 22.58 1
12 Mike Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.23 18.50 22.55 27.74 -
13 Chris Gardner SO-2 Hagerstown CC 24.97 21.80 22.70 19.07 -
41 Charles Watts SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 29.73 29.73 23.59 17.93 -
  Everette Farmer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Chukwumereije Otuonye 0 ISAA 22.34 26.54 22.11 6
6 Jerel Madison SO-2 Hagerstown CC 21.34 25.12 22.23 3
7 Alex Yoder JR-3 Messiah 18.52 24.99 22.31 2
10 Corey King SO-2 Lock Haven 27.28 27.28 22.54 -
14 Brad Krell SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.35 20.06 22.79 -
21 Saheed Oyeshile FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 17.04 24.18 23.02 -
32 Gabriel Logan FR-1 West Chester 23.86 26.20 23.39 -
39 Dean Turner FR-1 Prince George's CC 21.46 26.41 23.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aaron Pannell SR-4 Dickinson 22.16 17.07 28.81 5
18 Desmond Mills   Speed Elite 22.90 16.26 16.95 -
23 DeAndre Watson FR-1 Bowie State 23.13 23.83 27.99 -
25 Brian Layng SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.16 19.00 24.79 -
26 James Tucker FR-1 Shippensburg 23.20 29.70 20.88 -
41 Kyree Wilis-Lear FR-1 Neumann 23.59 25.25 25.25 -
50 Devon Fisher SO-2 Shippensburg 23.77 24.96 26.86 -
60 Oluwadamilola Omotade SO-2 Bowie State 24.08 24.81 19.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Sheldon Wilson   Knights 22.87 23.10 18.53 -
19 Travis Andrews SO-2 Gettysburg 22.99 24.60 16.79 -
20 Malcolm Belin JR-3 Gettysburg 23.00 20.93 29.21 -
27 Desmond Bowser JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.23 25.79 23.23 -
28 Amandji Goito SO-2 Prince George's CC 23.25 23.72 28.14 -
46 Andrew Latchford SO-2 Shippensburg 23.68 16.58 23.92 -
52 Shawn Meusa FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.80 22.14 24.52 -
78 James McCarter SO-2 Bowie State 25.14 29.67 22.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Emmanual Egbosimbah JR-3 Chestnut Hill 17.52 23.81 22.46 -
10 Nicholas White JR-3 Messiah 17.81 16.46 22.54 -
15 Ian McGinnis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18.94 29.43 22.81 -
16 Nathan Sweeley JR-3 Lock Haven 19.87 25.13 22.84 -
29 Scott McFarlin FR-1 Alvernia 26.36 18.66 23.32 -
36 Liam Faith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 23.77 28.95 23.53 -
37 Sebastian Hall SO-2 York (Pa.) 18.60 20.95 23.54 -
62 Bryan Baldwin JR-3 Elizabethtown 18.09 29.19 24.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Oumar Diawara SO-2 Albright 23.06 27.91 -
24 Jesse Poore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.15 16.44 -
35 Justin Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.51 24.45 -
44 Ray Isales FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.62 28.11 -
47 Michael Covolus   Unattached 23.69 20.14 -
49 Fitzroy Clair   Knights 23.74 16.62 -
54 Mark Van Teyens SO-2 West Chester 23.85 30.06 -
58 Tevin Isley JR-3 Stevenson 24.02 22.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Ernell Harley   Immaculata 29.23 25.96 23.38 23.85 19.41 24.55 29.93 -
45 Dalonte Simpson JR-3 Stevenson 17.49 24.34 23.63 25.29 27.41 30.72 18.20 -
48 John Follety JR-3 York (Pa.) 26.09 19.45 23.71 17.08 27.27 28.69 18.02 -
55 Christopher Lockhart FR-1 Alvernia 25.54 18.38 23.87 27.93 24.11 21.25 28.41 -
56 Curtis Gunter FR-1 Stevenson 23.43 17.93 23.90 23.90 21.75 30.36 19.60 -
57 Tim Pechart FR-1 York (Pa.) 30.47 29.75 23.99 28.79 30.95 26.39 25.91 -
67 Sigried Batoula FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 17.35 25.17 24.43 29.32 23.21 25.17 31.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Brandon Athey FR-1 Hagerstown CC 28.79 29.02 23.40 25.98 23.87 -
34 Khris Greggs FR-1 Alfred State 28.40 24.18 23.47 20.42 30.28 -
65 Denzel Washington SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 19.69 27.95 24.30 23.58 19.20 -
68 Merritt Evans FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.74 20.09 24.49 18.37 17.88 -
69 Earl George   Knights 31.62 31.62 24.51 22.80 31.62 -
70 Mohamed Bah JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 26.92 19.02 24.69 21.24 28.15 -
73 Delvin Dinkins Senior Greater Phila track Club 22.04 22.54 24.76 32.19 24.02 -
76 Kevin Johnson   Knights 17.92 31.85 24.88 29.86 19.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Marcus Kinard SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.83 23.36 16.36 19.86 20.09 25.93 18.69 -
39 Leo Generali JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 17.45 23.58 29.48 19.81 18.16 20.52 30.42 -
51 Brady Miller FR-1 Messiah 20.23 23.79 28.79 25.46 26.65 19.04 18.56 -
59 Brian Tyler FR-1 Bowie State 25.74 24.05 23.57 28.62 23.81 25.02 17.08 -
63 Naeem Smith JR-3 Albright 29.87 24.28 20.16 24.53 18.46 17.49 19.19 -
64 Austin Tennessee SO-2 Stevenson 18.95 24.29 19.92 24.54 29.88 25.75 22.59 -
72 Graeme Kennedy SO-2 Elizabethtown 29.43 24.73 32.15 27.45 18.55 24.49 24.49 -
75 Johathan Durjan FR-1 Neumann 29.09 24.86 19.15 25.61 24.37 31.08 28.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
61 Samuel Bamgbose   Knights 20.49 25.31 26.51 24.59 24.10 20.97 27.72 -
66 Taylor Getz FR-1 Stevenson 26.03 19.95 30.89 19.46 24.32 17.76 20.19 -
70 David Hess FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.89 21.98 25.68 31.11 24.69 22.23 18.77 -
77 TJ Jappah   Immaculata 25.68 20.70 30.92 31.67 24.93 30.92 29.42 -
82 Adrian Adams FR-1 Chestnut Hill 32.39 19.13 33.15 30.35 25.50 24.48 22.95 -
87 Kevin Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 34.13 31.71 27.68 25.53 26.87 30.64 31.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
38 John Adewumi FR-1 Alfred State 23.56 20.97 -
52 Tim Hampton SR-4 Messiah 23.80 23.80 -
81 Brendan Nash SO-2 Gettysburg 25.43 30.52 -
84 Cody Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.15 26.94 -
89 Corey Aspril FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.57 35.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
74 Clarence Morris   Valley Forge Military 24.84 -
79 Jared Poindexter   Immaculata 25.29 -
80 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.33 -
86 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 26.67 -
90 Tyreek Spaide SR-4 Albright 28.01 -
91 John Cramer SO-2 Immaculata 28.06 -
92 Trevor Phelps JR-3 Chestnut Hill 28.93 -
93 David Briggs SO-2 Alfred State 30.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
41 Ronald Gombe   Valley Forge Military 16.75 23.59 -
83 Jermaine Copeland   Valley Forge Military 32.29 25.62 -
85 Brandon Shepherd FR-1 Stevenson 19.03 26.43 -
88 Razonte Dunn SO-2 Stevenson 30.00 27.02 -