April 5, 2014
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Aaron Pannell SR-4 Dickinson 10.74 10 0.4
2 Herman Kirkland   adidas Garden State Track Club 10.98 8 4.0
3 Joel Thomas FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.02 6 0.4
4 Evan Friend SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.04 5 4.0
5 Jerel Madison SO-2 Hagerstown CC 11.06 4 2.5
6 Neiman Thompson SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 11.14 2.5 0.4
6 Tariq Lovelace JR-3 Cheyney 11.14 2.5 4.0
8 Ricky Bruno SO-2 West Chester 11.17 1 4.0
9 Sheldon Wilson   Knights 11.18 - 0.7
10 Mike Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.25 - 0.4
11 Ryan Banta SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.26 - 0.7
12 Brian Crandell FR-1 Howard CC 11.31 - 1.9
13 Corey King SO-2 Lock Haven 11.32 - 2.5
13 Kevin Wood SO-2 Howard CC 11.32 - 0.7
15 Jeffrey Robinson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.34 - 3.0
16 Zack Woodard JR-3 Alfred State 11.36 - 0.7
17 Ian McGinnis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.38 - 1.9
18 Malcolm Belin JR-3 Gettysburg 11.39 - 2.5
18 Mark Mosley Freshman Unattached 11.39 - 0.4
20 Ricky Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.40 - 2.6
21 Brandon Athey FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.41 - 2.6
21 Reginald Fuller SO-2 Prince George's CC 11.41 - 3.0
23 Mark Engle FR-1 Messiah 11.44 - 0.8
23 Brendan Evans SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.44 - 1.9
25 Elijah Williams SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.46 - 0.7
26 Scott McFarlin FR-1 Alvernia 11.47 - 4.0
27 John Adewumi FR-1 Alfred State 11.50 - 1.5
28 Josiah Haws SO-2 Messiah 11.56 - 0.6
28 Gabriel Logan FR-1 West Chester 11.56 - 2.5
30 Jeremy Claypoole SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.58 - 1.9
31 Darryl Sweeper JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.59 - 2.5
31 Tim Pechart FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.59 - 2.6
33 Ernell Harley   Immaculata 11.61 - 1.5
34 Travis Andrews SO-2 Gettysburg 11.62 - 3.0
34 Dane Dechow SO-2 Alfred State 11.62 - 1.5
36 Dean Turner FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.64 - 4.0
36 Devon Fisher SO-2 Shippensburg 11.64 - 1.9
36 James Tucker FR-1 Shippensburg 11.64 - 3.0
39 David Stallworth SO-2 Cheyney 11.65 - 3.0
40 Danny Meyer FR-1 Shippensburg 11.66 - 2.2
40 Brian Tyler FR-1 Bowie State 11.66 - 2.5
40 Michael Covolus   Unattached 11.66 - 0.6
43 Kyle Jones SO-2 Alfred State 11.69 - 0.6
43 Naeem Smith JR-3 Albright 11.69 - 3.0
45 Denzel Washington SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 11.71 - 2.6
45 Alex Osei SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.71 - 2.2
47 Jeremiah Clinchoc SO-2 Alvernia 11.73 - 0.6
48 Andrew Langston   Millersville Alumni 11.75 - 2.2
49 Ronald Gombe   Valley Forge Military 11.78 - 0.9
50 Marcus Kinard SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.79 - 3.0
51 Clair Fitzroy   Knights 11.80 - 3.3
52 Trevon Wilks SR-4 Stevenson 11.82 - 1.9
53 Oluwadamilola Omotade SO-2 Bowie State 11.84 - 4.0
54 Christopher Lockhart FR-1 Alvernia 11.86 - 2.5
55 Tymeer Roberts FR-1 Albright 11.89 - 0.8
55 Ernest Polite SR-4 Cheyney 11.89 - 0.7
57 Sigried Batoula FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 11.90 - 1.5
57 Merritt Evans FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.90 - 0.9
57 John Follety JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.90 - 0.6
60 Nathan Niederhofer FR-1 Stevenson 11.91 - 2.2
60 Nick Roche FR-1 Alvernia 11.91 - 3.0
62 Shawn Meusa FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.92 - 3.0
63 Domenic Pileggi JR-3 Neumann 11.93 - 1.9
63 Trey North SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.93 - 2.2
65 Curtis Gunter FR-1 Stevenson 11.94 - 2.2
66 Mike Meriweather FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.96 - 2.2
67 Chris Coffie SO-2 Stevenson 11.97 - 0.9
68 Morgan Mosley Freshman Unattached 11.99 - 0.7
69 Jared Poindexter   Immaculata 12.04 - 0.8
70 Earl George   Knights 12.05 - 2.6
70 Corbyn Yhap SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.05 - 1.5
72 David Hess FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.06 - 0.8
73 David Trombetta FR-1 Gettysburg 12.07 - 1.5
74 Glorie Tchouda FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 12.08 - 1.5
74 Jonathan Fureman SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.08 - 1.9
76 Zach Pressel FR-1 Shippensburg 12.10 - 3.0
76 Delvin Dinkins Senior Greater Phila track Club 12.10 - 0.8
78 E. Reid Pavlik SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.13 - 3.3
79 Kevin Johnson   Knights 12.14 - 3.0
80 Graeme Kennedy SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.16 - 0.8
81 Darnell Coles SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.18 - 3.0
82 Johathan Durjan FR-1 Neumann 12.20 - 1.4
83 Brendan Nash SO-2 Gettysburg 12.24 - 3.0
84 Jermaine Grey JR-3 Albright 12.27 - 1.4
85 Lacey Evans FR-1 Neumann 12.29 - 0.9
85 TJ Jappah   Immaculata 12.29 - 1.9
87 Clarence Morris   Valley Forge Military 12.32 - 1.7
88 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.33 - 1.9
89 Kevin Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 12.47 - 0.8
90 Tom Boucher FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.51 - 3.3
91 Dane Cornelius FR-1 Messiah 12.55 - 0.5
92 Aaron Ferguson FR-1 McDaniel 12.58 - 0.9
93 Jermaine Copeland   Valley Forge Military 12.63 - 0.9
94 Brandon Shepherd FR-1 Stevenson 12.66 - 1.9
95 Tyler Hankinson   Immaculata 12.67 - 1.4
96 Nick Ide FR-1 Lock Haven 12.69 - 1.4
96 Andrew Ausel SR-4 Messiah 12.69 - 0.5
98 Cody Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.82 - 1.9
99 Brihem Johnson FR-1 Neumann 12.95 - 1.4
100 Tim Carmody SO-2 Neumann 12.96 - 0.5
101 Corey Aspril FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.98 - 1.4
102 Sam McCloy FR-1 Lock Haven 12.99 - 1.4
103 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 13.21 - 1.7
104 Trevor Hinton FR-1 Cheyney 13.24 - 1.7
105 John Cramer SO-2 Immaculata 13.51 - 0.5
106 Tyreek Spaide SR-4 Albright 13.58 - 0.5
107 Joseph Recupero FR-1 Gettysburg 13.70 - 1.4
108 Brady Lusk SO-2 Stevenson 13.82 - 1.7
109 David Briggs SO-2 Alfred State 14.58 - 1.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Pannell SR-4 Dickinson 10.74 12.68 11.50 13.64 10
3 Joel Thomas FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.02 11.91 8.71 7.83 6
6 Neiman Thompson SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 11.14 9.47 10.92 11.48 2.5
10 Mike Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.25 12.15 8.44 9.12 -
18 Mark Mosley Freshman Unattached 11.39 9.00 9.91 14.70 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Herman Kirkland   adidas Garden State Track Club 12.85 10.98 13.84 9.01 8
4 Evan Friend SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.05 11.04 12.81 10.82 5
6 Tariq Lovelace JR-3 Cheyney 8.47 11.14 11.03 12.26 2.5
8 Ricky Bruno SO-2 West Chester 8.83 11.17 8.38 10.28 1
26 Scott McFarlin FR-1 Alvernia 10.21 11.47 8.72 8.03 -
36 Dean Turner FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.88 11.64 14.09 11.64 -
53 Oluwadamilola Omotade SO-2 Bowie State 8.41 11.84 10.90 12.08 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jerel Madison SO-2 Hagerstown CC 12.50 12.17 8.96 13.83 11.06 9.52 13.17 4
13 Corey King SO-2 Lock Haven 8.27 12.91 10.87 9.97 11.32 12.00 11.21 -
18 Malcolm Belin JR-3 Gettysburg 9.46 11.17 11.74 11.51 11.39 9.57 10.82 -
28 Gabriel Logan FR-1 West Chester 9.02 13.30 10.41 13.18 11.56 10.64 9.37 -
31 Darryl Sweeper JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9.62 10.44 13.56 13.22 11.59 11.48 13.33 -
40 Brian Tyler FR-1 Bowie State 15.05 13.65 10.26 9.80 11.66 10.15 8.28 -
54 Christopher Lockhart FR-1 Alvernia 13.05 15.07 9.61 11.98 11.86 15.07 11.39 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sheldon Wilson   Knights 11.18 13.53 12.19 9.84 11.30 13.76 -
11 Ryan Banta SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.26 14.42 12.39 8.45 14.64 14.19 -
13 Kevin Wood SO-2 Howard CC 11.32 13.36 13.14 10.64 10.64 11.66 -
16 Zack Woodard JR-3 Alfred State 11.36 9.89 10.46 8.41 8.98 9.09 -
25 Elijah Williams SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.46 10.20 11.12 13.64 11.46 8.71 -
55 Ernest Polite SR-4 Cheyney 11.89 12.73 11.89 14.99 14.87 15.22 -
68 Morgan Mosley Freshman Unattached 11.99 10.91 14.39 11.75 13.43 10.68 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jeffrey Robinson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14.75 9.42 11.34 -
21 Reginald Fuller SO-2 Prince George's CC 13.47 11.30 11.41 -
34 Travis Andrews SO-2 Gettysburg 11.62 8.25 11.62 -
36 James Tucker FR-1 Shippensburg 14.90 11.18 11.64 -
39 David Stallworth SO-2 Cheyney 12.82 12.59 11.65 -
60 Nick Roche FR-1 Alvernia 8.82 11.91 11.91 -
62 Shawn Meusa FR-1 Prince George's CC 13.00 9.90 11.92 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Brian Crandell FR-1 Howard CC 10.97 12.33 14.03 9.73 11.31 8.94 13.80 -
17 Ian McGinnis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.34 11.73 14.00 12.18 11.38 8.65 14.00 -
23 Brendan Evans SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.13 12.59 11.79 13.96 11.44 11.90 12.02 -
30 Jeremy Claypoole SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.92 8.69 10.77 8.11 11.58 12.97 10.19 -
36 Devon Fisher SO-2 Shippensburg 13.97 9.67 12.69 15.02 11.64 9.43 13.16 -
52 Trevon Wilks SR-4 Stevenson 9.46 8.63 8.51 15.13 11.82 15.37 8.75 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Ricky Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.52 11.40 11.52 -
21 Brandon Athey FR-1 Hagerstown CC 13.13 11.41 8.56 -
31 Tim Pechart FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.70 11.59 12.64 -
45 Denzel Washington SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 8.67 11.71 15.11 -
70 Earl George   Knights 9.89 12.05 11.09 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Josiah Haws SO-2 Messiah 11.56 10.18 -
40 Michael Covolus   Unattached 11.66 14.81 -
43 Kyle Jones SO-2 Alfred State 11.69 9.71 -
47 Jeremiah Clinchoc SO-2 Alvernia 11.73 9.97 -
57 John Follety JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.90 14.64 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Danny Meyer FR-1 Shippensburg 11.66 10.85 9.22 14.93 13.41 -
45 Alex Osei SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.71 8.79 8.67 11.36 12.07 -
48 Andrew Langston   Millersville Alumni 11.75 13.63 11.40 13.16 9.87 -
60 Nathan Niederhofer FR-1 Stevenson 11.91 8.82 9.65 13.94 12.39 -
63 Trey North SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.93 12.53 9.67 8.71 11.34 -
65 Curtis Gunter FR-1 Stevenson 11.94 8.96 12.54 9.91 8.48 -
66 Mike Meriweather FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.96 13.40 12.44 13.52 15.19 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 John Adewumi FR-1 Alfred State 13.57 10.93 11.50 14.49 11.16 -
33 Ernell Harley   Immaculata 10.22 13.94 11.61 10.34 9.64 -
34 Dane Dechow SO-2 Alfred State 14.76 10.23 11.62 14.88 8.14 -
57 Sigried Batoula FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 10.24 13.33 11.90 13.21 13.45 -
70 Corbyn Yhap SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.57 11.09 12.05 14.34 13.62 -
73 David Trombetta FR-1 Gettysburg 11.71 9.06 12.07 13.76 11.83 -
74 Glorie Tchouda FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 9.31 12.20 12.08 8.46 13.41 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Naeem Smith JR-3 Albright 8.65 13.45 11.69 -
50 Marcus Kinard SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.09 10.38 11.79 -
76 Zach Pressel FR-1 Shippensburg 8.84 12.23 12.10 -
79 Kevin Johnson   Knights 9.96 12.87 12.14 -
81 Darnell Coles SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.06 10.11 12.18 -
83 Brendan Nash SO-2 Gettysburg 14.08 12.98 12.24 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Mark Engle FR-1 Messiah 11.44 -
55 Tymeer Roberts FR-1 Albright 11.89 -
69 Jared Poindexter   Immaculata 12.04 -
72 David Hess FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.06 -
76 Delvin Dinkins Senior Greater Phila track Club 12.10 -
80 Graeme Kennedy SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.16 -
89 Kevin Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 12.47 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 13
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
63 Domenic Pileggi JR-3 Neumann 10.26 11.93 -
74 Jonathan Fureman SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.00 12.08 -
85 TJ Jappah   Immaculata 12.17 12.29 -
88 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 15.17 12.33 -
94 Brandon Shepherd FR-1 Stevenson 16.21 12.66 -
98 Cody Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.95 12.82 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 14
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
82 Johathan Durjan FR-1 Neumann 9.64 12.20 14.52 10.86 9.15 -
84 Jermaine Grey JR-3 Albright 14.48 12.27 14.97 13.13 15.71 -
95 Tyler Hankinson   Immaculata 15.59 12.67 9.13 11.15 10.01 -
96 Nick Ide FR-1 Lock Haven 12.31 12.69 16.25 9.27 14.72 -
99 Brihem Johnson FR-1 Neumann 9.33 12.95 10.23 9.98 10.49 -
101 Corey Aspril FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.95 12.98 16.88 14.15 13.76 -
102 Sam McCloy FR-1 Lock Haven 12.99 12.99 9.75 12.08 15.46 -
107 Joseph Recupero FR-1 Gettysburg 15.35 13.70 16.99 14.11 11.10 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 15
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
91 Dane Cornelius FR-1 Messiah 11.30 12.55 14.44 12.18 -
96 Andrew Ausel SR-4 Messiah 13.46 12.69 15.23 11.68 -
100 Tim Carmody SO-2 Neumann 11.28 12.96 15.94 10.50 -
105 John Cramer SO-2 Immaculata 12.70 13.51 15.95 11.76 -
106 Tyreek Spaide SR-4 Albright 15.76 13.58 15.62 16.84 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 16
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
87 Clarence Morris   Valley Forge Military 12.32 -
103 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 13.21 -
104 Trevor Hinton FR-1 Cheyney 13.24 -
108 Brady Lusk SO-2 Stevenson 13.82 -
109 David Briggs SO-2 Alfred State 14.58 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 17
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Ronald Gombe   Valley Forge Military 10.25 11.08 11.78 9.55 -
57 Merritt Evans FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 13.33 13.57 11.90 11.19 -
67 Chris Coffie SO-2 Stevenson 14.49 13.65 11.97 14.49 -
85 Lacey Evans FR-1 Neumann 10.82 13.15 12.29 11.68 -
92 Aaron Ferguson FR-1 McDaniel 15.35 16.23 12.58 13.97 -
93 Jermaine Copeland   Valley Forge Military 16.42 12.63 12.63 10.87 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 18
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
51 Clair Fitzroy   Knights 8.97 11.80 9.80 12.39 -
78 E. Reid Pavlik SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.59 12.13 10.80 10.19 -
90 Tom Boucher FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.89 12.51 16.14 11.14 -