April 5, 2014
|
Nebraska-Kearney - Kearney, NE

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marissa Bongers JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.33 1:57.67 2:49.82 2:31.10 2:13.71 2:37.78
2 Kimberly Wood SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:55.38 1:43.02 2:33.84 2:25.60 2:17.35 2:10.49
3 Stephanie Hutsell JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:51.91 1:39.82 2:49.13 2:20.02 2:18.63 2:17.25
4 Kendra Knight SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:18.73 1:52.38 2:32.61 1:37.11 2:18.73 1:38.50
5 Liz Damman JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:32.46 2:19.75 2:52.22 2:09.87 2:21.16 2:19.75
6 Haley Kruger SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:46.24 2:23.07 2:52.82 2:04.66 2:21.65 2:14.57
7 Rachel Huffman SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:46.36 2:53.01 2:24.65 2:31.74 2:21.81 2:13.31
8 Jenean Williams SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:10.73 1:53.68 2:46.25 2:44.83 2:22.09 2:24.94
9 Kaitlyn Wells JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:22.83 1:48.55 2:34.26 2:21.41 2:22.83 3:02.83
10 Paola Mwenentanda FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:00.43 2:34.84 1:53.27 2:39.14 2:23.37 2:19.07
11 Carman Hill SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:16.42 1:57.76 2:52.32 2:49.45 2:23.60 2:48.02
12 Hailee Heitkamp JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:53.06 2:25.20 2:28.13 2:13.46 2:26.66 2:13.46
13 Erika Schroeder JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:58.35 2:48.03 2:14.13 2:46.55 2:27.39 1:47.60
14 Vanessa Resh   UNAT-Fort Hays St. 2:59.56 2:31.36 1:52.78 2:37.30 2:28.39 2:49.17
15 Anna Yanchek SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:13.39 3:02.85 2:49.36 2:29.87 2:29.87 3:13.34
16 Becca Ellis SR-4 Black Hills St. 3:07.60 2:57.10 2:54.10 1:46.56 2:30.08 1:55.57
17 Laura Kunz FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:14.58 1:57.95 1:48.88 3:16.58 2:31.21 1:53.41
18 Breanna Brockhaus FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:54.95 2:10.07 3:07.54 1:48.90 2:31.24 2:13.10
19 Angela Steinbacher FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.13 2:52.87 2:43.78 3:00.46 2:31.64 2:18.00
20 Emily Kaup FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:39.29 1:56.81 2:51.42 3:09.63 2:31.70 2:59.01
21 Whitney Dooley SR-4 Midland 1:59.51 2:34.75 3:13.05 2:07.17 2:33.21 2:13.30
22 Grace Stiansen FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:42.70 2:45.77 2:54.98 2:33.49 2:33.49 3:04.19
23 Brittney Giddings FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:47.52 2:50.59 2:39.83 1:50.65 2:33.68 1:49.12
24 Kylie Herlihy FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:16.18 2:35.98 2:44.02 2:53.67 2:40.80 2:53.67
25 Trizer Wangari FR-1 Colby CC 1:54.63 1:59.54 3:24.69 3:08.32 2:43.75 1:57.90
26 Brianna Hallmark FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:13.40 2:18.38 3:03.40 2:50.06 2:46.72 3:25.07
27 Dolvine Serem FR-1 Colby CC 2:24.07 3:34.39 2:13.78 2:00.06 2:51.51 2:01.78
28 Paxton Fiala FR-1 Hastings 3:15.43 3:11.97 3:08.51 3:25.80 2:52.94 3:27.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Breanna Brockhaus FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.24
21 Whitney Dooley SR-4 Midland 2:33.21
23 Brittney Giddings FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:33.68
24 Kylie Herlihy FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:40.80
25 Trizer Wangari FR-1 Colby CC 2:43.75
26 Brianna Hallmark FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:46.72
27 Dolvine Serem FR-1 Colby CC 2:51.51
28 Paxton Fiala FR-1 Hastings 2:52.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Carman Hill SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:23.60
12 Hailee Heitkamp JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:26.66
13 Erika Schroeder JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:27.39
14 Vanessa Resh   UNAT-Fort Hays St. 2:28.39
15 Anna Yanchek SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:29.87
16 Becca Ellis SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:30.08
17 Laura Kunz FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:31.21
19 Angela Steinbacher FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.64
20 Emily Kaup FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:31.70
22 Grace Stiansen FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:33.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marissa Bongers JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13.71 2:20.40
2 Kimberly Wood SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:17.35 2:36.58
3 Stephanie Hutsell JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:18.63 1:55.07
4 Kendra Knight SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:18.73 2:18.73
5 Liz Damman JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:21.16 2:46.57
6 Haley Kruger SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:21.65 1:58.99
7 Rachel Huffman SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:21.81 2:33.16
8 Jenean Williams SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:22.09 2:22.09
9 Kaitlyn Wells JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:22.83 2:01.41
10 Paola Mwenentanda FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:23.37 1:46.10