April 5, 2014
|
Nebraska-Kearney - Kearney, NE

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa Bongers JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13.71
2 Kimberly Wood SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:17.35
3 Stephanie Hutsell JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:18.63
4 Kendra Knight SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:18.73
5 Liz Damman JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:21.16
6 Haley Kruger SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:21.65
7 Rachel Huffman SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:21.81
8 Jenean Williams SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:22.09
9 Kaitlyn Wells JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:22.83
10 Paola Mwenentanda FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:23.37
11 Carman Hill SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:23.60
12 Hailee Heitkamp JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:26.66
13 Erika Schroeder JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:27.39
14 Vanessa Resh   UNAT-Fort Hays St. 2:28.39
15 Anna Yanchek SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:29.87
16 Becca Ellis SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:30.08
17 Laura Kunz FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:31.21
18 Breanna Brockhaus FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.24
19 Angela Steinbacher FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.64
20 Emily Kaup FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:31.70
21 Whitney Dooley SR-4 Midland 2:33.21
22 Grace Stiansen FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:33.49
23 Brittney Giddings FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:33.68
24 Kylie Herlihy FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:40.80
25 Trizer Wangari FR-1 Colby CC 2:43.75
26 Brianna Hallmark FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:46.72
27 Dolvine Serem FR-1 Colby CC 2:51.51
28 Paxton Fiala FR-1 Hastings 2:52.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Breanna Brockhaus FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.24
21 Whitney Dooley SR-4 Midland 2:33.21
23 Brittney Giddings FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:33.68
24 Kylie Herlihy FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:40.80
25 Trizer Wangari FR-1 Colby CC 2:43.75
26 Brianna Hallmark FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:46.72
27 Dolvine Serem FR-1 Colby CC 2:51.51
28 Paxton Fiala FR-1 Hastings 2:52.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Carman Hill SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:23.60
12 Hailee Heitkamp JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:26.66
13 Erika Schroeder JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:27.39
14 Vanessa Resh   UNAT-Fort Hays St. 2:28.39
15 Anna Yanchek SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:29.87
16 Becca Ellis SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:30.08
17 Laura Kunz FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:31.21
19 Angela Steinbacher FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.64
20 Emily Kaup FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:31.70
22 Grace Stiansen FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:33.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa Bongers JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13.71
2 Kimberly Wood SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:17.35
3 Stephanie Hutsell JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:18.63
4 Kendra Knight SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:18.73
5 Liz Damman JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:21.16
6 Haley Kruger SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:21.65
7 Rachel Huffman SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:21.81
8 Jenean Williams SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:22.09
9 Kaitlyn Wells JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:22.83
10 Paola Mwenentanda FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:23.37