April 5, 2014
|
Carnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PA

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Wesley Roberts FR-1 Pittsburgh 10:37.68 8:51.40 9:02.03 10:58.94 -
0 Chris Montgomery FR-1 Pittsburgh 7:36.67 8:51.01 8:03.22 7:04.81 -
0 Alex Archer FR-1 Pittsburgh 9:59.71 8:50.71 10:36.86 11:03.39 -
0 Chris Pastore FR-1 Pittsburgh 8:50.91 8:56.27 10:27.44 11:10.34 -
1 Ryan Archer FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11:09.23 8:59.70 8:59.70 7:06.37 9
2 Grant Langevin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:23.72 9:00.44 8:22.61 6:39.93 7
3 George Degen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7:26.41 9:04.40 7:15.52 10:15.18 -
4 Denny Lydon SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:31.00 9:09.46 8:14.52 6:57.59 6
5 Eamon Cullinane JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10:07.61 9:17.44 10:57.78 10:13.19 -
6 James Allen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11:33.03 9:28.05 6:54.68 6:54.68 -
7 Steven Kool FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10:50.62 9:30.72 7:47.99 11:41.99 -
8 Gordon Pace FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7:02.50 9:30.94 8:28.14 10:28.04 -
9 Michael Smolinski SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7:07.72 9:45.91 11:43.10 12:35.83 5
10 Brendan O'Hara SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11:55.85 9:46.76 10:39.57 7:14.21 -
11 Matt Slagle SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12:44.34 9:52.51 11:39.17 8:41.41 4
12 Benjamin Crites FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12:30.75 9:55.83 7:56.67 12:42.67 -
13 Brian Eller SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:27.08 10:10.94 12:00.91 9:03.74 -
14 Thomas Marcotte JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 10:01.99 10:27.07 8:15.39 7:31.49 3
15 Taylor Walter SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11:32.21 10:35.05 8:34.39 7:43.59 2
16 Tyler McClimans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:50.37 11:17.46 14:13.60 8:28.10 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Chris Pastore FR-1 Pittsburgh 8:13.37 8:56.27 9:01.64 8:29.46 11:15.70 8:08.01 9:44.54 -
0 Alex Archer FR-1 Pittsburgh 8:13.56 8:50.71 7:47.03 11:14.01 8:34.79 9:22.56 8:13.56 -
0 Chris Montgomery FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:03.77 8:51.01 9:28.18 7:57.91 9:28.18 8:35.08 10:10.67 -
0 Wesley Roberts FR-1 Pittsburgh 7:58.26 8:51.40 8:46.09 6:43.87 7:10.44 10:27.06 7:37.01 -
1 Ryan Archer FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7:38.75 8:59.70 7:44.15 10:04.47 7:06.37 11:30.82 8:11.13 9
2 Grant Langevin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:22.06 9:00.44 8:49.64 7:12.36 10:59.34 9:38.27 8:11.80 7
3 George Degen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10:53.28 9:04.40 11:31.39 9:09.85 6:48.30 10:47.84 8:48.07 -
4 Denny Lydon SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11:43.31 9:09.46 10:20.89 7:36.06 8:41.99 9:36.94 10:20.89 6
5 Eamon Cullinane JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10:13.19 9:17.44 9:00.72 9:34.17 8:44.00 10:57.78 11:08.93 -
6 James Allen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:36.93 9:28.05 7:00.36 7:40.12 7:57.17 10:02.14 12:07.11 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Steven Kool FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:53.55 8:45.07 9:42.14 9:30.72 10:44.92 -
8 Gordon Pace FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:56.79 11:36.55 7:19.63 9:30.94 10:10.91 -
9 Michael Smolinski SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12:18.25 10:50.36 7:48.73 9:45.91 11:07.94 5
10 Brendan O'Hara SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10:33.70 12:25.19 9:29.16 9:46.76 11:14.78 -
11 Matt Slagle SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10:57.69 8:59.19 11:45.09 9:52.51 9:58.44 4
12 Benjamin Crites FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:08.58 8:32.42 12:24.79 9:55.83 12:30.75 -
13 Brian Eller SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12:19.24 11:24.26 12:37.57 10:10.94 12:55.90 -
14 Thomas Marcotte JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 12:19.95 10:27.07 10:01.99 10:27.07 8:09.12 3
15 Taylor Walter SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11:32.21 8:02.64 8:28.04 10:35.05 12:23.01 2
16 Tyler McClimans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:17.46 11:17.46 9:22.30 11:17.46 11:17.46 -