April 12, 2014
|
Wesleyan - Middletown, CT

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 LaDarius Drew JR-3 Wesleyan 22.15 24.59 2.5
2 Steven Croft FR-1 CC Rhode Island 22.35 20.79 2.8
3 Adam Julien JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 22.36 22.59 2.5
4 Stephen Gannon JR-3 Worcester State 22.47 21.35 2.5
5 Jared Barros FR-1 Worcester State 22.57 16.93 2.5
6 Ramses Rafael SR-4 Worcester State 22.76 25.72 2.8
7 Shaun Corum JR-3 Worcester State 23.09 26.33 2.8
8 Kevin Conant JR-3 Worcester State 23.39 25.73 -0.4
9 Matthew Alley JR-3 Worcester State 23.42 17.33 2.8
10 ANTHONY CRAWFORD Senior Sage 23.43 25.78 1.6
11 Wesley Alexnder SO-2 Bard 23.46 16.90 1.6
12 Charles Newman FR-1 Worcester State 23.49 18.56 2.5
13 Shane McKinley FR-1 Worcester State 23.53 25.18 -0.4
14 Franklin Dallas FR-1 Worcester State 23.81 21.43 2.8
15 Daryl Collymore SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 23.87 20.05 -0.4
16 Rodrigo Castiglioni FR-1 Manhattanville 23.91 28.46 -0.4
17 Noah Nichols SR-4 Wesleyan 24.22 17.93 +0.0
18 Ignazio Comparetto FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 24.28 23.80 +0.0
19 Max Sullivan FR-1 Worcester State 24.47 31.82 +0.0
20 Erick Cuellar SO-2 Sullivan County CC 24.58 23.60 +0.0
21 Parker Dubuque FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.67 18.01 +0.0
22 Timothy Hopp FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.74 24.50 +0.0
23 Arnold Corporon FR-1 Sullivan County CC 24.97 23.48 1.6
24 Jon Spivey SO-2 Wesleyan 25.13 18.60 +0.0
25 Chance Wren FR-1 Bard 25.38 23.86 1.6
26 Reuben Salcedo FR-1 Manhattanville 25.55 18.91 2.7
27 Jonathan Ong JR-3 Wesleyan 25.75 29.87 +0.0
28 Ahmadou Sakho FR-1 Manhattanville 25.86 21.47 1.6
29 Brett Robinson FR-1 Worcester State 25.89 18.64 1.6
30 Thomas Dodge FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.98 31.44 1.6
31 Sadiki Lewis SO-2 Bard 28.16 30.42 1.6
32 Ryan Lindsay FR-1 Worcester State 28.54 34.82 2.7
33 Kofi Adusei SO-2 Manhattanville 28.56 20.57 2.7
34 Ronnie Reed Sophomore Sage 30.46 28.64 1.6
  Kevin Dean FR-1 Worcester State DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 LaDarius Drew JR-3 Wesleyan 22.15
3 Adam Julien JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 22.36
4 Stephen Gannon JR-3 Worcester State 22.47
5 Jared Barros FR-1 Worcester State 22.57
12 Charles Newman FR-1 Worcester State 23.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Steven Croft FR-1 CC Rhode Island 18.78 16.77 21.24 22.35 19.90 28.84 24.14
6 Ramses Rafael SR-4 Worcester State 29.59 25.50 26.41 22.76 27.09 21.17 27.54
7 Shaun Corum JR-3 Worcester State 28.17 19.63 23.79 23.09 30.02 23.32 21.71
9 Matthew Alley JR-3 Worcester State 20.15 24.83 17.33 23.42 20.85 17.57 16.63
14 Franklin Dallas FR-1 Worcester State 21.67 19.05 29.05 23.81 25.48 27.62 26.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kevin Conant JR-3 Worcester State 22.46 28.07 25.97 23.39
13 Shane McKinley FR-1 Worcester State 18.59 27.53 16.71 23.53
15 Daryl Collymore SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 29.60 29.36 25.07 23.87
16 Rodrigo Castiglioni FR-1 Manhattanville 30.61 17.22 26.31 23.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Noah Nichols SR-4 Wesleyan 17.68 24.22
21 Parker Dubuque FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.35 24.67
24 Jon Spivey SO-2 Wesleyan 28.65 25.13
27 Jonathan Ong JR-3 Wesleyan 26.78 25.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Ignazio Comparetto FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 24.28 27.44 24.28 23.80 30.60 19.43 22.34
19 Max Sullivan FR-1 Worcester State 29.86 17.13 24.47 28.39 31.33 24.23 29.61
20 Erick Cuellar SO-2 Sullivan County CC 20.41 20.65 24.58 26.06 22.37 25.57 26.80
22 Timothy Hopp FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.74 22.02 24.74 18.06 19.30 21.03 22.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 ANTHONY CRAWFORD Senior Sage 28.82 23.43 21.56 27.65 17.58
11 Wesley Alexnder SO-2 Bard 27.69 23.46 16.90 30.50 18.07
25 Chance Wren FR-1 Bard 23.10 25.38 29.70 32.24 30.21
28 Ahmadou Sakho FR-1 Manhattanville 21.73 25.86 18.11 30.26 20.17
29 Brett Robinson FR-1 Worcester State 21.23 25.89 27.97 32.88 22.01
30 Thomas Dodge FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.98 25.98 19.49 19.49 19.49
31 Sadiki Lewis SO-2 Bard 33.80 28.16 24.78 23.66 22.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Reuben Salcedo FR-1 Manhattanville 25.55 19.68 19.93
32 Ryan Lindsay FR-1 Worcester State 28.54 32.83 22.55
33 Kofi Adusei SO-2 Manhattanville 28.56 24.57 33.42
  Kevin Dean FR-1 Worcester State DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Arnold Corporon FR-1 Sullivan County CC 17.98 30.22 23.73 24.97 31.72 31.22
34 Ronnie Reed Sophomore Sage 38.08 25.90 26.50 30.46 35.34 39.60