April 26, 2014
|
Bellarmine - Louisville, KY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drake Sterling   Unattached 2:25.54 1:23.97 2:18.82 2:21.06 1:51.95
2 Craig Jordan   Unattached 1:43.33 1:38.78 1:58.09 2:10.58 1:53.54
3 Cole Hruskovich SR-4 Wabash 2:24.17 2:25.32 1:50.99 1:53.28 1:54.42
4 Tim Layten FR-1 Kentucky 1:56.91 1:45.34 1:52.28 2:27.01 1:55.75
5 Jacob Caddick JR-3 Wabash 2:15.17 2:17.50 2:22.16 2:14.00 1:56.52
6 Cain Parker FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:21.60 1:22.77 1:48.41 2:23.39 1:56.57
7 Dylan Rich FR-1 Kentucky 1:47.32 1:34.49 1:32.16 1:50.82 1:56.65
8 Patrick Gregory   Unattached 1:46.33 2:08.53 1:48.67 1:35.81 1:56.84
9 Raine Wireman FR-1 Kentucky 1:59.22 2:12.08 1:38.18 2:30.78 1:56.88
10 Aaron Beck SR-4 Indianapolis 2:19.79 2:09.22 1:46.90 1:38.68 1:57.47
11 Cole Seward FR-1 Wabash 2:11.88 2:27.19 2:21.30 1:44.80 1:57.75
12 Jack Sharkey FR-1 Indianapolis 2:21.36 1:35.42 1:41.31 2:07.23 1:57.80
13 Mike Bennett SR-4 DePauw 1:33.70 1:50.30 1:37.26 2:11.65 1:58.60
14 Josh Makin JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:32.64 2:26.09 2:27.28 2:34.41 1:58.77
15 Zach Vega SR-4 Wabash 1:48.71 2:29.33 1:54.69 1:23.63 1:59.46
16 Nathan Hoffman FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:27.27 2:07.91 2:17.48 1:59.54 1:59.54
17 Brian Myers SO-2 DePauw 1:27.44 1:28.66 2:28.16 2:26.95 2:01.44
18 Bobby Thompson SR-4 Wabash 2:19.98 2:30.94 2:13.90 1:27.64 2:01.72
19 Dane Flinchem   Unattached 2:04.41 1:44.90 1:49.78 1:37.58 2:01.97
20 Jake Fisher JR-3 Indianapolis 1:45.00 1:35.23 1:35.23 2:03.31 2:02.09
21 Bryant Qualls FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:47.83 2:30.72 2:16.01 2:13.56 2:02.53
22 Dillon Raidt SR-4 DePauw 1:37.36 2:11.87 2:24.19 2:06.94 2:03.24
23 Orlando Frasier FR-1 Morehead State 2:28.08 2:08.34 2:03.40 1:35.02 2:03.40
24 Brandon Smith SO-2 Indianapolis 1:31.36 2:34.33 2:17.04 1:57.29 2:03.46
25 Josh Waterman FR-1 Wabash 1:46.94 1:33.26 2:41.65 1:29.53 2:04.34
26 Juan Berumen FR-1 DePauw 2:09.42 2:42.09 2:16.96 1:41.78 2:05.65
27 Andy McWhorter SR-4 Bellarmine 1:31.88 1:39.43 1:52.02 1:29.36 2:05.86
28 Quinn Ruich SR-4 Indianapolis 1:52.95 2:05.64 1:45.34 2:25.95 2:06.91
29 Tomas McGinn SO-2 Bellarmine 1:37.93 1:58.28 2:31.35 2:23.72 2:07.18
30 Kameron Casey SO-2 Indianapolis 2:07.23 1:44.10 1:31.25 1:37.67 2:08.51
31 Kevin Yean SO-2 DePauw 2:08.86 2:37.05 1:48.73 1:40.68 2:14.23
32 Kaleb Meredith JR-3 Indianapolis 1:51.67 1:44.95 2:29.34 2:30.69 2:14.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drake Sterling   Unattached 1:57.55 1:36.28 2:23.30 1:51.95 1:49.72 1:19.49
2 Craig Jordan   Unattached 1:21.75 2:06.03 1:30.84 1:53.54 1:58.09 2:13.98
3 Cole Hruskovich SR-4 Wabash 1:32.68 2:19.60 1:56.71 1:54.42 1:20.10 1:26.96
4 Tim Layten FR-1 Kentucky 1:45.34 1:58.07 1:54.60 1:55.75 1:38.39 1:27.97
7 Dylan Rich FR-1 Kentucky 2:19.98 1:43.82 2:18.82 1:56.65 1:39.16 2:12.99
8 Patrick Gregory   Unattached 2:09.70 2:29.56 2:10.86 1:56.84 1:31.14 1:51.00
24 Brandon Smith SO-2 Indianapolis 1:44.94 1:32.60 1:46.18 2:03.46 2:38.03 2:33.09
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jacob Caddick JR-3 Wabash 1:58.85 1:56.52 1:40.21 1:56.52 1:22.73
6 Cain Parker FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:25.10 2:28.05 1:29.76 1:56.57 2:28.05
9 Raine Wireman FR-1 Kentucky 1:38.18 1:24.16 2:17.92 1:56.88 1:21.82
12 Jack Sharkey FR-1 Indianapolis 1:37.78 1:28.35 1:37.78 1:57.80 2:02.52
23 Orlando Frasier FR-1 Morehead State 2:26.85 2:40.42 2:31.79 2:03.40 1:57.23
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Aaron Beck SR-4 Indianapolis 2:13.92 1:46.90 1:42.20 2:03.35 1:55.12 2:17.44 1:57.47
13 Mike Bennett SR-4 DePauw 1:59.79 1:34.88 2:25.88 1:37.26 2:04.53 2:27.07 1:58.60
14 Josh Makin JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:30.84 1:43.33 2:33.22 1:25.52 1:27.89 1:52.84 1:58.77
15 Zach Vega SR-4 Wabash 1:34.38 2:26.94 2:16.19 1:58.27 1:37.96 2:26.94 1:59.46
16 Nathan Hoffman FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:00.74 2:23.45 2:03.13 2:01.93 1:24.88 2:27.04 1:59.54
17 Brian Myers SO-2 DePauw 1:31.08 2:19.66 2:37.88 2:36.66 2:12.37 1:56.59 2:01.44
18 Bobby Thompson SR-4 Wabash 1:32.51 2:32.15 2:11.46 2:00.51 2:26.07 1:34.95 2:01.72
19 Dane Flinchem   Unattached 2:04.41 1:52.22 1:43.68 2:19.05 1:48.56 2:19.05 2:01.97
28 Quinn Ruich SR-4 Indianapolis 1:54.22 1:40.26 2:00.57 2:28.49 1:31.38 1:28.84 2:06.91
29 Tomas McGinn SO-2 Bellarmine 2:05.91 1:57.01 2:14.81 2:16.09 2:05.91 2:45.34 2:07.18
32 Kaleb Meredith JR-3 Indianapolis 2:50.87 2:13.20 2:50.87 2:11.85 1:42.25 2:06.47 2:14.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Cole Seward FR-1 Wabash 1:31.85 1:57.75 1:30.67 1:49.51 2:08.35
20 Jake Fisher JR-3 Indianapolis 2:04.54 2:02.09 1:31.57 2:16.74 2:27.73
21 Bryant Qualls FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:13.56 2:02.53 2:28.27 1:25.78 1:31.90
22 Dillon Raidt SR-4 DePauw 1:47.22 2:03.24 1:44.76 1:41.06 2:02.01
25 Josh Waterman FR-1 Wabash 2:40.40 2:04.34 2:22.99 2:18.02 1:29.53
26 Juan Berumen FR-1 DePauw 1:54.35 2:05.65 2:34.55 1:49.32 2:32.04
27 Andy McWhorter SR-4 Bellarmine 2:34.81 2:05.86 1:34.40 1:41.95 1:50.76
30 Kameron Casey SO-2 Indianapolis 2:12.37 2:08.51 2:31.65 1:35.10 2:47.07
31 Kevin Yean SO-2 DePauw 2:34.37 2:14.23 1:50.07 2:15.58 2:41.08