April 12, 2014
|
New Hampshire - Durham, NH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Nik Haas FR-1 Bentley 4:09.04 3:29.20 2:56.82 4:56.36 4:16.52 4:38.93 -
0 Calvin Henry SO-2 Bowdoin 4:06.97 4:48.96 4:06.97 4:11.91 3:34.87 4:31.67 -
0 David Wu FR-1 Bowdoin 4:31.79 4:04.62 4:31.79 5:28.87 5:42.46 4:45.38 -
0 Sam Dodge FR-1 Bowdoin 4:07.37 3:05.53 3:30.27 3:40.16 3:57.48 2:58.11 -
0 Connor Phillips FR-1 Bowdoin 4:34.89 3:34.42 5:46.37 3:17.92 3:17.92 4:29.40 -
0 Coby Horowitz SR-4 Bowdoin 3:53.37 4:51.72 4:26.05 3:25.37 3:51.04 3:27.70 -
0 Rawson Randlett FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:51.25 5:55.33 4:51.25 3:44.27 4:48.34 6:06.98 -
0 Michael Martin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:38.00 3:53.52 5:44.72 3:17.38 3:14.60 4:24.10 -
0 Matthew Cuomo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:20.20 4:30.61 3:54.18 3:43.78 4:20.20 4:46.22 -
0 James Quinlan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:10.28 3:25.23 4:07.78 5:10.35 5:22.87 3:27.74 -
0 David Monat FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:04.88 5:07.93 5:38.42 4:31.35 5:20.13 5:47.57 -
0 Brian Amaral FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:18.17 3:18.79 4:38.83 5:27.88 3:23.96 4:59.48 -
0 Vincent Tevnan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:06.01 5:54.98 6:04.16 4:13.99 6:34.76 5:42.74 -
0 Greg Karpacz FR-1 Bentley 4:15.31 4:10.21 3:14.04 4:40.85 3:44.68 4:51.06 -
0 Danny Pirrello JR-3 Bentley 4:43.18 5:31.32 5:45.48 4:03.54 3:23.89 4:26.19 -
0 Conor Higgins SR-4 Bentley 4:06.45 5:15.46 3:19.63 4:13.85 4:03.99 3:14.70 -
0 Nathan Kolman SR-4 Babson 4:16.54 4:26.81 4:24.24 3:20.11 3:40.63 3:30.37 -
0 Mark Gulesian JR-3 Babson 4:00.37 3:14.70 3:57.97 3:05.09 4:50.85 4:19.60 -
0 Brian Hickey SO-2 Babson 4:33.20 3:54.96 5:33.31 4:05.88 3:27.64 4:49.60 -
0 David Ayotte SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:20.35 3:23.08 3:25.68 4:51.60 4:17.75 4:15.15 -
0 Matthew Nosal FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:28.22 5:40.64 3:31.90 3:15.80 3:45.31 5:37.96 -
0 Brandon Legendre FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:15.27 4:38.25 3:39.54 5:13.99 3:08.90 5:19.09 -
0 Ryan Tuano FR-1 New England College 4:36.13 3:21.58 4:27.85 3:24.34 3:27.10 5:34.12 -
0 Nate Stover FR-1 New England College 4:14.65 5:18.32 3:08.45 4:27.39 4:50.31 4:09.56 -
0 James Wayne JR-3 New England College 4:25.30 3:24.29 3:13.67 4:59.79 3:58.77 4:14.69 -
1 Alexander Moser JR-3 Maine 3:54.44 3:21.62 2:55.83 3:21.62 4:31.95 3:49.76 7
2 Drew Piazza FR-1 New Hampshire 3:55.69 3:06.20 4:38.12 3:43.91 4:28.69 2:47.34 5
3 Luke Decker JR-3 Dartmouth 3:59.94 4:45.53 4:38.33 4:47.93 5:04.73 4:45.53 4
4 Daniel Salas FR-1 Dartmouth 4:00.81 4:44.16 5:03.42 3:51.18 3:15.06 3:53.59 3
5 Joe Carey JR-3 Dartmouth 4:01.74 3:54.49 3:18.23 4:23.50 5:07.01 3:56.91 -
6 Matthew Pierce SR-4 Dartmouth 4:03.53 3:36.75 3:44.05 3:19.70 3:29.44 4:25.45 -
7 Justin Tracy FR-1 Maine 4:04.48 5:10.49 4:26.49 4:14.26 4:43.60 3:30.26 2
8 Kevin Stanko SO-2 Dartmouth 4:05.46 2:56.74 3:26.19 4:52.10 3:50.74 4:37.37 -
9 Will Callan JR-3 Dartmouth 4:05.86 3:26.53 4:03.41 5:12.25 3:41.28 3:16.69 -
10 Thomas Salamone SO-2 Maine 4:06.05 2:57.16 3:07.00 4:30.66 4:45.42 3:46.37 -
11 Jan Ketterson FR-1 Dartmouth 4:06.92 4:39.02 3:39.76 3:07.66 3:34.82 5:13.59 -
12 Julian Heninger FR-1 Dartmouth 4:10.36 5:07.95 3:40.32 3:00.26 4:05.36 4:05.36 -
13 Nathan Kittredge FR-1 New Hampshire 4:10.76 3:50.70 4:35.84 4:00.73 5:03.42 3:28.13 1
14 Ryan Chiesa FR-1 New Hampshire 4:14.94 5:31.43 3:23.96 4:04.75 3:23.96 5:21.23 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Conor Higgins SR-4 Bentley 4:06.45 3:09.77 -
0 Mark Gulesian JR-3 Babson 4:00.37 3:43.55 -
0 Coby Horowitz SR-4 Bowdoin 3:53.37 4:12.04 -
1 Alexander Moser JR-3 Maine 3:54.44 4:13.20 7
2 Drew Piazza FR-1 New Hampshire 3:55.69 3:15.63 5
3 Luke Decker JR-3 Dartmouth 3:59.94 3:09.56 4
4 Daniel Salas FR-1 Dartmouth 4:00.81 3:53.59 3
5 Joe Carey JR-3 Dartmouth 4:01.74 3:54.49 -
6 Matthew Pierce SR-4 Dartmouth 4:03.53 4:59.55 -
7 Justin Tracy FR-1 Maine 4:04.48 2:51.14 2
8 Kevin Stanko SO-2 Dartmouth 4:05.46 3:04.10 -
9 Will Callan JR-3 Dartmouth 4:05.86 4:10.78 -
12 Julian Heninger FR-1 Dartmouth 4:10.36 3:20.29 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Greg Karpacz FR-1 Bentley 4:15.31 -
0 Nik Haas FR-1 Bentley 4:09.04 -
0 Nathan Kolman SR-4 Babson 4:16.54 -
0 Brandon Legendre FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:15.27 -
0 Nate Stover FR-1 New England College 4:14.65 -
0 Brian Amaral FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:18.17 -
0 James Quinlan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:10.28 -
0 Matthew Cuomo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:20.20 -
0 Sam Dodge FR-1 Bowdoin 4:07.37 -
0 David Wu FR-1 Bowdoin 4:31.79 -
0 Calvin Henry SO-2 Bowdoin 4:06.97 -
10 Thomas Salamone SO-2 Maine 4:06.05 -
11 Jan Ketterson FR-1 Dartmouth 4:06.92 -
13 Nathan Kittredge FR-1 New Hampshire 4:10.76 1
14 Ryan Chiesa FR-1 New Hampshire 4:14.94 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Danny Pirrello JR-3 Bentley 5:53.98 4:43.18 -
0 Brian Hickey SO-2 Babson 4:22.28 4:33.20 -
0 David Ayotte SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:38.46 4:20.35 -
0 Matthew Nosal FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:12.13 4:28.22 -
0 Ryan Tuano FR-1 New England College 5:28.60 4:36.13 -
0 James Wayne JR-3 New England College 4:30.61 4:25.30 -
0 Vincent Tevnan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:09.07 5:06.01 -
0 David Monat FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:39.52 5:04.88 -
0 Michael Martin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:11.36 4:38.00 -
0 Rawson Randlett FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:16.30 4:51.25 -
0 Connor Phillips FR-1 Bowdoin 4:29.40 4:34.89 -