March 28-29, 2014
|
Wayne State - Wayne, NE

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Bonnema SR-4 Dordt 1:54.08 2:28.86 2:19.12 1:51.30 1:58.26 1:52.69 2:07.99
2 Bobbie McLaury JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:39.19 2:40.66 2:19.70 2:18.31 1:57.35 2:15.51 1:55.95
3 Kimberly Wood SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:48.66 2:20.55 2:20.55 2:30.39 1:48.23 1:39.79 2:34.61
4 Sami Smith JR-3 Northern State 1:58.29 2:37.72 2:20.82 2:18.01 1:52.66 2:37.72 1:56.88
5 Lindsey Strait FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:18.43 2:55.15 2:21.25 2:31.14 2:26.90 1:44.53 2:52.33
6 Lillie Koerner JR-3 Dordt 2:21.44 1:47.50 2:21.44 2:00.23 2:32.76 3:01.05 2:59.63
7 Lindsey Montileaux JR-3 South Dakota 2:01.81 2:37.21 2:21.63 2:31.55 1:58.97 2:11.72 2:00.39
8 Nicole Schmidt SO-2 South Dakota 2:44.68 2:58.87 2:21.96 2:51.78 2:23.38 2:07.77 2:33.32
9 Tori Figge FR-1 Morningside 2:46.12 2:57.48 2:21.98 2:57.48 2:24.82 2:24.82 1:43.65
10 Justine Van Zee FR-1 Dordt 3:00.52 1:56.56 2:22.14 2:20.72 1:48.03 3:01.94 2:43.46
11 Kelsey Lewis FR-1 Dordt 1:43.42 2:26.51 2:23.63 2:45.18 2:53.80 2:22.20 2:30.82
12 Jen Petsche SO-2 Morningside 2:14.57 2:49.29 2:24.69 2:23.25 2:24.69 1:42.73 3:05.21
13 Rachel Weinandt JR-3 Unattached 2:52.27 2:49.37 2:24.76 2:27.66 2:36.34 2:23.32 1:45.68
14 Erica Clark JR-3 Minot State 2:45.37 2:27.97 2:25.06 1:50.25 1:54.60 2:27.97 2:03.31
15 Karley Konkel SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:48.91 3:00.56 2:25.61 2:50.37 2:21.25 1:53.58 3:07.84
16 Kayla Byl SO-2 Dordt 2:20.03 2:59.41 2:25.86 2:08.36 2:11.28 2:52.12 2:55.04
17 Shelby Hall SO-2 Morningside 2:27.59 2:23.20 2:26.12 3:09.96 2:58.27 2:33.43 2:46.58
18 Kinsey Clark   Unattached 2:33.86 2:33.86 2:26.53 3:00.24 2:19.21 2:14.81 2:04.55
19 Brooke Peterson JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:13.69 2:31.32 2:26.91 3:05.11 3:00.70 1:47.25 3:06.58
20 Jenean Williams SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:02.63 1:55.24 2:27.74 2:52.86 3:01.72 2:39.56 2:23.31
21 Jessica Feldman SO-2 South Dakota 2:04.50 1:43.75 2:28.21 3:12.68 3:09.71 2:31.18 2:40.07
22 Kylie Baas FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:38.71 2:32.77 2:28.32 1:54.21 2:03.11 3:11.34 3:02.44
23 Jackie Niewenhuis SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:24.24 3:10.34 2:28.70 2:13.83 3:04.39 1:54.50 1:47.07
24 Samantha Anderson SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:22.88 3:01.58 2:28.83 2:33.30 3:03.06 3:03.06 2:43.72
25 Samantha Huether FR-1 Minot State 2:30.55 2:54.40 2:29.06 2:29.06 1:45.84 2:51.42 2:11.18
26 Mandy O'Malley FR-1 Mount Marty 2:36.57 2:23.15 2:29.11 2:45.52 2:44.03 2:21.66 2:06.75
27 Erica Meyer SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:05.25 1:56.53 2:29.39 1:55.03 2:35.37 2:24.91 2:24.91
28 Abby De Vries JR-3 Dordt 2:05.52 2:29.42 2:29.42 2:33.91 3:05.28 2:10.00 2:23.45
29 Sierra Hughes FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:59.74 2:35.78 2:29.78 2:34.28 2:07.32 2:10.31 2:28.29
30 Breanna Brockhaus FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:22.64 2:18.13 2:30.14 2:22.64 2:04.62 2:36.15 1:46.60
31 Chloe Froehlich JR-3 Minot State 2:59.62 2:38.49 2:30.94 2:12.83 1:48.68 2:59.62 2:30.94
32 Rachel Sakry FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:37.16 2:52.27 2:31.11 3:01.34 2:19.03 2:40.18 2:09.96
33 Angela Steinbacher FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:38.75 2:59.92 2:31.19 3:10.50 2:23.63 3:01.43 3:02.94
34 Maila Lucht SR-4 Minot State 3:01.10 2:23.05 2:32.18 2:39.79 2:18.49 1:51.10 3:08.71
35 Jordyn Hudelson SO-2 Mount Marty 3:13.37 2:10.95 2:32.26 2:49.01 1:54.20 2:20.08 3:08.81
36 Caitlin Davis FR-1 Mount Marty 2:34.95 2:50.29 2:33.41 3:05.63 2:13.47 3:17.90 2:08.87
37 Eyeiessa Darville FR-1 Minot State 2:22.70 3:05.67 2:33.44 2:11.96 2:51.86 2:41.12 2:50.32
38 Ariel Turnquist SR-4 Morningside 2:39.81 2:38.27 2:33.66 2:10.62 2:10.62 2:56.71 2:52.10
39 Berkley Rietveld FR-1 Mount Marty 2:18.35 1:49.15 2:33.72 2:44.48 3:13.69 1:59.91 3:04.47
40 Whitney Dooley SR-4 Midland 2:21.66 2:04.72 2:33.97 1:52.40 2:23.20 3:03.23 3:09.39
41 Stacey McDonald FR-1 Northern State 2:42.65 2:53.49 2:34.90 1:59.28 3:01.24 3:12.08 1:48.43
42 Emily Feyereisen JR-3 South Dakota 2:27.54 1:58.03 2:35.30 1:50.27 3:00.15 3:01.71 2:10.46
43 Emily Kaup FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:57.39 2:09.15 2:35.60 2:30.94 2:40.27 2:40.27 2:40.27
44 Lottie Grimshaw SO-2 South Dakota 2:07.74 3:14.73 2:35.78 2:13.97 2:45.13 3:05.38 3:17.84
45 Brittney Giddings FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:12.13 3:15.25 2:36.20 2:08.09 1:55.59 2:44.01 2:40.89
46 Anna Hart SO-2 Morningside 2:46.86 2:09.08 2:37.41 2:09.08 2:34.27 2:04.36 3:13.62
47 Carly Holmstrom SO-2 South Dakota 2:10.98 3:10.94 2:37.80 2:03.09 3:10.94 2:29.91 2:59.90
48 Haley Gowery SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:33.84 2:25.91 2:38.59 2:02.12 2:27.49 2:10.05 2:11.63
49 Shelby Bader FR-1 Midland 1:51.33 2:40.62 2:39.03 2:45.40 2:37.44 3:20.38 3:15.61
50 Sarah Wittenberg JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:54.94 3:27.52 2:39.63 3:27.52 2:36.44 2:55.60 2:57.19
51 Whitney Kuyper SO-2 Northern State 2:07.96 2:43.15 2:39.95 2:35.16 2:15.96 2:41.55 3:11.94
52 Kaylee Fly SR-4 Mount Marty 1:57.96 2:52.89 2:41.58 3:18.75 2:54.51 2:09.27 2:36.74
53 Elizabeth Rasmussen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:07.75 2:56.42 2:41.85 3:23.93 2:33.76 3:30.41 2:37.00
54 Jessie Motley FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:53.17 2:28.66 2:43.36 3:20.94 1:55.99 2:54.80 3:09.50
55 Courtney Brandt FR-1 Northern State 2:14.12 2:10.85 2:43.56 3:13.00 3:01.56 2:02.67 2:55.01
56 Brittany Kulesa FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:16.85 3:08.65 2:44.04 3:28.33 1:58.11 1:58.11 3:03.73
57 Melissa Kroll SO-2 Midland 1:56.70 3:12.31 2:44.36 3:07.37 3:30.38 2:24.64 1:59.99
58 Melissa Knobloch SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:24.24 3:17.07 2:59.15 2:51.99 2:28.70 2:32.28 2:50.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Kinsey Clark   Unattached 2:26.53 2:20.67 1:52.83
38 Ariel Turnquist SR-4 Morningside 2:33.66 1:59.86 1:56.79
44 Lottie Grimshaw SO-2 South Dakota 2:35.78 2:24.88 2:10.86
45 Brittney Giddings FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:36.20 2:51.82 2:28.39
47 Carly Holmstrom SO-2 South Dakota 2:37.80 2:45.69 2:29.91
48 Haley Gowery SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:38.59 3:16.66 2:57.62
49 Shelby Bader FR-1 Midland 2:39.03 1:56.10 2:39.03
50 Sarah Wittenberg JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:39.63 2:30.06 3:13.16
53 Elizabeth Rasmussen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:41.85 2:30.52 1:53.30
54 Jessie Motley FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:43.36 2:07.42 2:49.90
55 Courtney Brandt FR-1 Northern State 2:43.56 2:28.84 2:04.31
56 Brittany Kulesa FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:44.04 2:48.97 2:06.31
58 Melissa Knobloch SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:59.15 2:48.40 2:14.37
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Kylie Baas FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:28.32
23 Jackie Niewenhuis SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:28.70
25 Samantha Huether FR-1 Minot State 2:29.06
29 Sierra Hughes FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:29.78
30 Breanna Brockhaus FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.14
37 Eyeiessa Darville FR-1 Minot State 2:33.44
40 Whitney Dooley SR-4 Midland 2:33.97
41 Stacey McDonald FR-1 Northern State 2:34.90
42 Emily Feyereisen JR-3 South Dakota 2:35.30
43 Emily Kaup FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:35.60
46 Anna Hart SO-2 Morningside 2:37.41
57 Melissa Kroll SO-2 Midland 2:44.36
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Karley Konkel SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:57.95 2:38.72 2:38.72 2:25.61 2:37.26
24 Samantha Anderson SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:08.00 3:01.58 2:46.69 2:28.83 2:54.14
27 Erica Meyer SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:47.56 2:54.79 2:17.44 2:29.39 1:50.55
31 Chloe Froehlich JR-3 Minot State 2:59.62 2:53.59 2:09.81 2:30.94 3:05.66
32 Rachel Sakry FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:19.03 2:58.31 1:50.31 2:31.11 2:32.63
33 Angela Steinbacher FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:59.44 3:12.02 2:23.63 2:31.19 3:16.55
34 Maila Lucht SR-4 Minot State 2:48.92 3:11.75 2:55.01 2:32.18 2:04.79
36 Caitlin Davis FR-1 Mount Marty 2:42.62 2:53.36 1:50.46 2:33.41 2:51.82
39 Berkley Rietveld FR-1 Mount Marty 2:46.02 2:01.44 2:47.56 2:33.72 2:27.58
51 Whitney Kuyper SO-2 Northern State 2:52.75 2:59.15 2:22.36 2:39.95 2:15.96
52 Kaylee Fly SR-4 Mount Marty 3:05.82 3:05.82 2:33.51 2:41.58 2:49.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sami Smith JR-3 Northern State 2:20.82 2:19.42 2:53.21
8 Nicole Schmidt SO-2 South Dakota 2:21.96 2:44.68 2:40.42
10 Justine Van Zee FR-1 Dordt 2:22.14 2:39.20 2:51.99
14 Erica Clark JR-3 Minot State 2:25.06 3:08.58 2:32.32
17 Shelby Hall SO-2 Morningside 2:26.12 2:08.59 2:39.27
19 Brooke Peterson JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:26.91 2:37.20 2:22.51
21 Jessica Feldman SO-2 South Dakota 2:28.21 2:23.77 2:38.59
26 Mandy O'Malley FR-1 Mount Marty 2:29.11 3:06.39 3:03.41
28 Abby De Vries JR-3 Dordt 2:29.42 2:54.83 2:02.53
35 Jordyn Hudelson SO-2 Mount Marty 2:32.26 2:17.04 1:48.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Bonnema SR-4 Dordt 2:19.12
2 Bobbie McLaury JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:19.70
3 Kimberly Wood SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:20.55
5 Lindsey Strait FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:21.25
6 Lillie Koerner JR-3 Dordt 2:21.44
7 Lindsey Montileaux JR-3 South Dakota 2:21.63
9 Tori Figge FR-1 Morningside 2:21.98
11 Kelsey Lewis FR-1 Dordt 2:23.63
12 Jen Petsche SO-2 Morningside 2:24.69
13 Rachel Weinandt JR-3 Unattached 2:24.76
16 Kayla Byl SO-2 Dordt 2:25.86
20 Jenean Williams SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:27.74