April 26, 2014
|
Arkansas State - State University, AR

Men 1500m

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Spiers FR-1 Mississippi 3:05.54 3:22.40 4:00.95 4:25.05
2 Wil Norris SO-2 Arkansas State 4:12.32 3:35.58 4:04.97 5:18.47
3 Colten Strotheide JR-3 SE Missouri 5:09.30 4:32.48 4:05.47 3:28.65
4 Joseph Aguilar JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:57.11 4:03.09 4:05.54 4:49.74
5 Grant Williams FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:41.74 3:20.19 4:07.14 4:09.62
6 Jesse Duvall SO-2 Arkansas State 5:04.98 4:35.23 4:07.95 4:30.27
7 Nick Schrader SR-4 Southern Illinois 3:19.20 3:49.07 4:08.99 5:01.28
8 Aaron Stevens JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:26.99 4:26.99 4:09.52 3:27.11
9 Sean Hurd JR-3 Western Kentucky 5:15.68 2:57.89 4:10.54 3:37.97
10 Ryan Davidson SO-2 Central Arkansas 3:41.26 5:24.35 4:11.43 4:36.58
11 Jacob Sanders SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:59.02 3:11.62 4:12.13 4:55.00
12 Aidan Galasso SR-4 Memphis 3:39.77 5:23.33 4:12.60 3:14.51
13 David Mills SR-4 Arkansas State 4:06.34 4:19.17 4:16.60 4:52.53
14 Emanuel Grady SO-2 Central Arkansas 3:35.55 3:07.32 4:16.60 5:13.06
15 Will Lambert FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:06.67 4:09.97 4:17.70 5:24.71
16 Rhett Raibley FR-1 Arkansas State 5:24.28 5:06.12 4:19.42 4:32.40
17 Ryan Pett SR-4 Arkansas State 5:21.55 4:21.42 4:21.42 4:21.42
18 Mark Talarico FR-1 Arkansas State 5:01.48 4:37.88 4:22.15 3:06.13
19 Brock Westerman JR-3 Arkansas State 4:24.43 3:34.19 4:24.43 4:21.79
20 Devin Reed SR-4 Arkansas State 3:13.24 5:41.47 4:24.70 3:58.23
21 Roosevelt Barnett FR-1 Arkansas State 5:50.94 4:45.65 4:32.04 4:53.81
22 Kolby Jones SR-4 Arkansas State 4:47.14 3:18.79 4:36.09 4:33.33
23 Austin DeWitt FR-1 Arkansas State 4:48.17 4:53.71 4:37.08 5:38.04
Men 1500m Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Emanuel Grady SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:49.96 4:16.60 4:26.87
15 Will Lambert FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:59.67 4:17.70 4:04.82
16 Rhett Raibley FR-1 Arkansas State 4:53.15 4:19.42 4:09.05
18 Mark Talarico FR-1 Arkansas State 4:16.91 4:22.15 4:14.29
19 Brock Westerman JR-3 Arkansas State 5:19.96 4:24.43 3:39.48
20 Devin Reed SR-4 Arkansas State 5:09.70 4:24.70 3:50.29
21 Roosevelt Barnett FR-1 Arkansas State 4:29.32 4:32.04 4:51.09
22 Kolby Jones SR-4 Arkansas State 4:41.62 4:36.09 4:52.66
23 Austin DeWitt FR-1 Arkansas State 3:58.29 4:37.08 3:58.29
Men 1500m Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Grant Williams FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:07.14 5:03.99 5:13.87
6 Jesse Duvall SO-2 Arkansas State 4:07.95 3:53.08 3:20.84
10 Ryan Davidson SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:11.43 3:21.15 3:31.21
11 Jacob Sanders SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:12.13 3:14.14 3:24.23
12 Aidan Galasso SR-4 Memphis 4:12.60 3:47.34 4:30.29
13 David Mills SR-4 Arkansas State 4:16.60 2:59.62 3:40.68
17 Ryan Pett SR-4 Arkansas State 4:21.42 5:21.55 3:08.23
Men 1500m Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Spiers FR-1 Mississippi 3:32.04 4:00.95 3:15.17 3:29.63 4:03.36 4:13.00 3:39.27
2 Wil Norris SO-2 Arkansas State 4:09.87 4:04.97 4:34.37 4:12.32 4:19.67 3:03.73 4:51.52
3 Colten Strotheide JR-3 SE Missouri 3:36.02 4:05.47 5:14.21 5:06.84 4:42.29 3:55.66 3:40.93
4 Joseph Aguilar JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:45.90 4:05.54 3:50.81 4:00.63 4:08.00 3:36.08 3:28.71
7 Nick Schrader SR-4 Southern Illinois 3:01.77 4:08.99 5:18.71 4:41.36 5:01.28 4:01.52 4:43.85
8 Aaron Stevens JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:02.04 4:09.52 4:14.51 4:14.51 4:49.45 3:19.62 3:59.54
9 Sean Hurd JR-3 Western Kentucky 3:48.00 4:10.54 5:03.16 4:43.11 4:58.15 3:30.46 3:27.95