May 4, 2014
|
Icahn Stadium - New York, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Joyette SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:06.42 2:22.69 2:05.16 2:07.67 2:41.46 2:05.16 10
2 Walter Rodriguez SO-2 Hunter 1:57.90 1:45.22 2:06.77 1:52.83 1:56.63 2:09.31 8
3 Christian Rojas JR-3 Hunter 2:35.87 1:29.44 2:07.76 1:30.71 2:03.93 2:26.93 6
4 Justin Mills   Staten Island 2:41.15 2:39.87 2:07.89 2:33.47 2:33.47 2:13.01 -
5 Anthony Barnes JR-3 CCNY 2:26.23 1:50.32 2:08.27 2:28.80 1:40.05 2:37.78 4
6 Ajani Kerr FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:35.91 2:28.18 2:08.85 2:03.70 2:01.12 2:28.18 2
7 Tarik Weekes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 2:09.60 2:37.37 2:12.24 2:32.08 2:45.30 2:16.21 1
8 Khalil Gravesande FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:41.61 2:23.60 2:15.47 2:24.96 2:41.21 2:00.57 -
9 Kelvin Thomas FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:15.48 2:50.71 2:15.48 2:35.81 2:19.55 2:18.19 -
10 Stevon Campbell SO-2 Bronx CC 2:03.92 1:38.05 2:16.17 1:59.83 2:47.49 2:29.79 -
11 Roshane Wright FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:33.82 2:07.25 2:19.83 2:57.59 1:54.66 2:58.99 -
12 Asadur Rahim FR-1 Hunter 2:07.45 3:07.51 2:26.49 1:49.87 1:42.55 2:41.14 -
13 Alex Mancheno FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:55.38 3:10.82 2:27.92 2:20.53 2:07.22 2:01.30 -
14 Steven Telamaque SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:54.91 2:01.29 2:39.59 2:52.36 2:12.46 3:01.94 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Christian Rojas JR-3 Hunter 1:39.66 2:03.93 2:39.70 2:07.76 2:09.04 1:53.71 6
4 Justin Mills   Staten Island 1:32.08 1:55.11 2:30.91 2:07.89 2:21.96 1:33.36 -
9 Kelvin Thomas FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:23.61 2:23.61 1:36.19 2:15.48 1:48.39 1:42.97 -
11 Roshane Wright FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:50.47 2:12.84 2:45.00 2:19.83 2:04.45 2:01.66 -
12 Asadur Rahim FR-1 Hunter 2:54.33 2:38.21 2:00.13 2:26.49 2:22.10 2:51.40 -
13 Alex Mancheno FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:44.20 2:47.15 1:45.03 2:27.92 1:47.99 2:47.15 -
14 Steven Telamaque SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:50.77 2:34.81 1:54.91 2:39.59 1:56.50 3:27.47 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Joyette SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:05.16 2:13.93 2:32.70 10
2 Walter Rodriguez SO-2 Hunter 2:06.77 2:06.77 2:09.31 8
5 Anthony Barnes JR-3 CCNY 2:08.27 2:18.54 1:37.49 4
6 Ajani Kerr FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:08.85 2:11.43 1:55.97 2
7 Tarik Weekes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 2:12.24 1:48.44 1:48.44 1
8 Khalil Gravesande FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:15.47 2:35.79 2:27.67 -
10 Stevon Campbell SO-2 Bronx CC 2:16.17 2:36.60 2:39.32 -