April 19, 2014
|
Kenyon - Gambier, OH

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hilary Coady SO-2 Wooster 1:16.40 1:13.83 1:04.20 59.71 1:16.40 46.87 57.78 10
2 Abbey Gray JR-3 Otterbein 48.36 1:13.84 1:05.34 1:24.29 1:13.18 58.16 52.93 8
3 Jordan Crow SO-2 Wittenberg 1:18.07 53.17 1:07.30 1:17.40 47.11 1:12.69 1:10.00 6
4 Jeanette Klamfoth JR-3 Wittenberg 1:22.66 1:15.83 1:08.31 55.34 1:02.85 1:19.24 1:16.51 5
5 Kristine Wagner SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:23.65 1:02.39 1:08.56 52.80 1:01.71 1:11.99 1:20.22 4
6 Kayla Mullenhour SR-4 Bluffton 54.88 1:09.28 1:08.59 53.50 54.19 55.56 1:21.63 3
7 Alexa Katrinchak JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 51.52 54.27 1:08.69 51.52 1:23.81 1:04.57 1:05.26 2
8 MaryKate Caja FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 52.66 1:05.30 1:10.21 1:09.51 55.47 1:15.83 1:17.94 1
9 Katherine Skayhan JR-3 Oberlin 1:11.89 1:23.17 1:10.48 1:20.35 54.27 55.68 53.57 -
10 Michelle Mosler FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:21.23 1:21.93 1:10.63 1:31.82 1:22.64 1:16.28 57.92 -
11 Kendra Shehy JR-3 Wooster 1:19.78 1:12.66 1:11.23 1:12.66 1:19.07 52.00 57.70 -
12 Kierra Lathrop FR-1 Otterbein 1:15.31 1:11.01 1:11.72 1:28.22 1:32.52 1:28.94 1:09.57 -
13 Brittany Shelhorn SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 54.79 1:07.77 1:12.09 1:02.00 54.79 1:14.26 1:06.33 -
14 Sydney Spotts FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:28.17 1:24.56 1:12.27 1:25.28 52.04 1:06.49 1:14.44 -
15 Hannah Shank FR-1 Otterbein 1:29.60 1:17.76 1:14.05 1:22.94 1:21.46 1:30.35 1:02.21 -
16 Ozsha Armstead FR-1 Otterbein 1:22.44 56.73 1:15.63 1:35.30 1:09.58 1:36.05 1:36.81 -
17 Kaite Helfrich SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 54.02 57.82 1:16.08 1:36.63 1:29.02 1:14.56 1:38.15 -
18 Samantha Wentz JR-3 Capital 1:00.25 1:15.70 1:17.24 1:07.20 1:24.20 1:38.87 59.48 -
19 Jillian Reagan JR-3 Denison 1:20.02 1:11.30 1:19.22 1:39.82 1:24.77 1:15.26 1:01.00 -
20 Kari Taylor SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:37.80 1:28.10 1:20.82 1:10.32 1:14.36 1:22.44 1:25.67 -
21 Ashley Tims FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:31.27 1:30.43 1:24.51 1:08.46 1:11.84 1:22.82 1:22.82 -
22 Mariah Hicks FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:23.90 1:01.86 1:24.74 1:23.90 1:41.69 1:01.86 1:14.58 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hilary Coady SO-2 Wooster 50.08 59.71 1:22.82 44.94 1:04.20 10
2 Abbey Gray JR-3 Otterbein 53.58 1:13.18 1:10.57 59.46 1:05.34 8
3 Jordan Crow SO-2 Wittenberg 1:10.67 52.50 55.19 49.81 1:07.30 6
4 Jeanette Klamfoth JR-3 Wittenberg 1:27.44 1:02.85 1:28.81 1:27.44 1:08.31 5
5 Kristine Wagner SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:14.05 1:26.39 1:12.68 1:25.02 1:08.56 4
7 Alexa Katrinchak JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:24.49 1:02.51 54.27 1:16.94 1:08.69 2
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kayla Mullenhour SR-4 Bluffton 1:03.11 48.02 48.70 1:08.59 3
8 MaryKate Caja FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.60 1:19.34 1:18.64 1:10.21 1
9 Katherine Skayhan JR-3 Oberlin 1:24.58 1:16.83 1:17.53 1:10.48 -
11 Kendra Shehy JR-3 Wooster 1:25.48 58.41 1:13.37 1:11.23 -
13 Brittany Shelhorn SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:27.23 1:20.02 1:15.70 1:12.09 -
15 Hannah Shank FR-1 Otterbein 1:14.79 1:32.57 1:31.09 1:14.05 -
17 Kaite Helfrich SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 56.30 1:25.21 1:38.15 1:16.08 -
20 Kari Taylor SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:17.59 1:04.66 1:08.70 1:20.82 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Michelle Mosler FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:10.63 55.10 -
12 Kierra Lathrop FR-1 Otterbein 1:11.72 1:00.25 -
14 Sydney Spotts FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:12.27 1:02.16 -
16 Ozsha Armstead FR-1 Otterbein 1:15.63 59.75 -
18 Samantha Wentz JR-3 Capital 1:17.24 1:24.20 -
19 Jillian Reagan JR-3 Denison 1:19.22 1:12.89 -
21 Ashley Tims FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:24.51 1:46.49 -
22 Mariah Hicks FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:24.74 1:38.30 -