March 22, 2014
|
Culver-Stockton - Canton, MO

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Cameron Hampton JR-3 Missouri Baptist 14.31 11.09 8.99 8.43 11.32 10 0.8
2 BOLA OSUNDAIRO JR-3 Quincy 10.10 11.22 10.44 10.66 11.56 8 -1.2
3 Reed Lunsford SR-4 Culver-Stockton 13.98 11.36 8.75 13.75 9.77 6 0.8
4 Cameron Blanton SO-2 Central Methodist 9.04 11.59 10.90 14.72 11.83 4 -1.2
5 Elijah Sherwood FR-1 Central Methodist 9.46 11.67 10.51 12.26 12.26 2 -1.2
6 Alex McWilliams SO-2 Culver-Stockton 11.74 11.74 13.62 11.51 10.22 1 0.8
7 Zach Wilson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 15.31 11.77 9.89 9.54 15.31 - 0.8
8 Logan Prewitt FR-1 Culver-Stockton 14.03 11.79 8.85 11.09 11.79 - 0.8
9 Raymond Bradley SR-4 Central Methodist 9.96 11.85 12.09 9.96 8.77 - -1.2
10 Dakota Jones SO-2 Central Methodist 13.12 11.92 15.14 8.47 10.73 - -1.2
11 LEON SPEARS JR-3 Quincy 10.04 11.95 15.54 11.60 15.18 - -1.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 BOLA OSUNDAIRO JR-3 Quincy 9.65 11.22 12.23 13.92 10.66 8
4 Cameron Blanton SO-2 Central Methodist 8.23 11.59 10.55 10.55 11.36 4
5 Elijah Sherwood FR-1 Central Methodist 8.29 11.67 9.57 13.54 8.41 2
9 Raymond Bradley SR-4 Central Methodist 14.22 11.85 12.21 10.91 11.97 -
10 Dakota Jones SO-2 Central Methodist 11.33 11.92 9.42 11.80 9.54 -
11 LEON SPEARS JR-3 Quincy 15.06 11.95 11.12 12.07 13.39 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Hampton JR-3 Missouri Baptist 13.76 9.32 8.32 10.98 11.09 9.10 12.98 10
3 Reed Lunsford SR-4 Culver-Stockton 14.32 14.66 12.50 14.43 11.36 9.66 10.23 6
6 Alex McWilliams SO-2 Culver-Stockton 15.27 8.81 12.21 12.92 11.74 15.03 12.45 1
7 Zach Wilson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 13.42 8.83 10.83 13.66 11.77 13.89 8.48 -
8 Logan Prewitt FR-1 Culver-Stockton 12.97 14.74 13.44 8.61 11.79 14.03 11.91 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Hampton JR-3 Missouri Baptist 21.85 17.27 22.73 23.17 24.26 10
2 BOLA OSUNDAIRO JR-3 Quincy 22.49 25.87 24.07 23.39 15.97 8
3 Reed Lunsford SR-4 Culver-Stockton 22.63 25.35 27.84 25.80 16.98 6
4 Elijah Sherwood FR-1 Central Methodist 23.15 25.70 20.84 21.76 24.08 4
5 Martinez Crespo FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.44 26.02 23.44 29.54 23.91 2
6 LEON SPEARS JR-3 Quincy 23.59 28.78 26.66 17.46 20.76 1
7 Cameron Blanton SO-2 Central Methodist 23.62 29.29 22.21 22.68 25.28 -
8 Logan Prewitt FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.88 19.35 30.57 17.44 18.15 -
9 Duane Cargill FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.16 22.96 30.20 26.58 26.34 -
10 Dakota Jones SO-2 Central Methodist 24.17 27.56 18.37 17.89 21.27 -
11 Alex McWilliams SO-2 Culver-Stockton 24.20 18.64 23.48 29.77 24.69 -
12 Zach Wilson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 24.28 29.14 25.26 30.35 30.11 -
13 Spenser Clark FR-1 Central Methodist 24.35 29.71 19.48 17.54 27.03 -
14 Bryan Groeper JR-3 Central Methodist 24.61 29.04 17.23 20.92 27.08 -
15 Robert Story FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.74 21.88 27.29 19.82 23.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cameron Hampton JR-3 Missouri Baptist 21.85 10
2 BOLA OSUNDAIRO JR-3 Quincy 22.49 8
3 Reed Lunsford SR-4 Culver-Stockton 22.63 6
4 Elijah Sherwood FR-1 Central Methodist 23.15 4
6 LEON SPEARS JR-3 Quincy 23.59 1
7 Cameron Blanton SO-2 Central Methodist 23.62 -
10 Dakota Jones SO-2 Central Methodist 24.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Martinez Crespo FR-1 Missouri Baptist 17.12 30.48 24.62 23.44 2
8 Logan Prewitt FR-1 Culver-Stockton 29.38 21.02 29.14 23.88 -
12 Zach Wilson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 27.20 23.07 25.26 24.28 -
13 Spenser Clark FR-1 Central Methodist 26.06 22.41 31.66 24.35 -
14 Bryan Groeper JR-3 Central Methodist 28.06 31.75 21.41 24.61 -
15 Robert Story FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.23 27.29 27.29 25.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Duane Cargill FR-1 Missouri Baptist 18.37 24.16 29.48 -
11 Alex McWilliams SO-2 Culver-Stockton 21.30 24.20 17.19 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Martinez Crespo FR-1 Missouri Baptist 49.52 50.53 59.12 47.50 10
2 Adrian Sanchez SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1:05.21 50.55 57.63 42.47 8
3 Duane Cargill FR-1 Missouri Baptist 58.22 51.07 48.01 57.71 6
4 Eli Hibbert SR-4 Quincy 42.38 51.68 41.35 53.23 4
5 Robert Story FR-1 Missouri Baptist 53.33 53.33 1:06.67 44.27 2
6 Kyle Harris SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1:08.11 53.63 1:00.61 52.03 1
7 Dominic Fabrizio SO-2 Missouri Baptist 46.44 54.00 51.30 44.82 -
8 Nick Shields FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 48.54 54.54 50.73 42.00 -
9 Tony Burton JR-3 Quincy 1:02.82 54.62 46.43 45.88 -
10 Bryan Groeper JR-3 Central Methodist 51.94 54.67 1:03.42 1:02.33 -
11 Jacob Pinkley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 54.79 54.79 59.18 43.29 -
12 Jeremy Marshall SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1:03.44 56.14 1:01.20 42.67 -
13 DEREK ARMSTRONG SO-2 Quincy 1:01.74 57.16 1:09.17 49.73 -
14 Chris Hovey FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 45.52 57.61 46.09 1:02.80 -
15 Gilbert Maruna SO-2 Benedictine-Springfield 1:02.07 58.01 49.89 40.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Martinez Crespo FR-1 Missouri Baptist 50.53 48.51 57.61 48.01 58.62 47.50 10
2 Adrian Sanchez SO-2 Culver-Stockton 50.55 37.41 41.96 46.51 1:00.16 46.00 8
3 Duane Cargill FR-1 Missouri Baptist 51.07 1:03.33 44.95 46.48 45.46 44.95 6
4 Eli Hibbert SR-4 Quincy 51.68 58.92 49.10 57.37 44.45 1:02.54 4
6 Kyle Harris SR-4 Culver-Stockton 53.63 40.23 47.20 53.10 1:06.51 50.95 1
10 Bryan Groeper JR-3 Central Methodist 54.67 39.37 1:05.61 1:03.97 44.83 57.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Robert Story FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:02.93 48.53 37.87 1:06.13 53.33 2
7 Dominic Fabrizio SO-2 Missouri Baptist 42.66 57.78 44.82 59.94 54.00 -
8 Nick Shields FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 41.45 57.82 41.45 58.91 54.54 -
9 Tony Burton JR-3 Quincy 1:06.64 1:08.83 46.98 39.33 54.62 -
11 Jacob Pinkley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:11.23 1:03.01 56.99 50.41 54.79 -
13 DEREK ARMSTRONG SO-2 Quincy 58.31 41.16 42.30 46.88 57.16 -
15 Gilbert Maruna SO-2 Benedictine-Springfield 1:00.33 45.83 41.77 1:09.04 58.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jeremy Marshall SO-2 Culver-Stockton 47.16 1:12.42 56.14 52.78 56.14 -
14 Chris Hovey FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 1:14.32 44.36 41.48 46.67 57.61 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Dale Sophomore Missouri Baptist 2:39.80 2:03.87 1:57.68 1:35.38 1:27.95 1:34.15 2:38.56 10
2 Richard Dale Sophomore Missouri Baptist 1:49.04 2:03.91 2:16.31 2:23.74 1:44.09 2:08.87 1:32.94 8
3 Reagan Mason JR-3 Quincy 1:45.99 2:10.85 2:09.55 2:14.78 2:37.02 2:43.57 1:55.15 6
4 Gage Lemmon FR-1 Central Methodist 1:58.50 2:11.66 2:26.15 2:47.21 1:40.07 2:51.16 1:34.80 4
5 Nick Couch FR Quincy University 1:55.24 2:14.00 2:28.74 2:31.42 1:52.56 1:52.56 2:36.78 2
6 Luke Pelton FR-1 Central Methodist 2:50.03 2:14.94 2:12.25 1:41.21 2:20.34 1:38.51 1:42.56 1
7 Jalen Harper FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:47.35 2:14.96 2:27.11 1:50.67 2:00.12 1:47.97 2:17.66 -
8 Logan Cunningham SO-2 Benedictine-Springfield 1:57.21 2:17.89 2:56.50 1:54.45 2:23.41 2:42.71 2:46.85 -
9 Dakota Long FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:48.89 2:32.15 3:10.19 2:36.72 3:07.15 2:03.25 2:18.46 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Dale Sophomore Missouri Baptist 2:03.87 10
2 Richard Dale Sophomore Missouri Baptist 2:03.91 8
3 Reagan Mason JR-3 Quincy 2:10.85 6
5 Nick Couch FR Quincy University 2:14.00 2
8 Logan Cunningham SO-2 Benedictine-Springfield 2:17.89 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Gage Lemmon FR-1 Central Methodist 2:11.66 2:45.90 2:31.41 4
6 Luke Pelton FR-1 Central Methodist 2:14.94 1:37.16 1:58.75 1
7 Jalen Harper FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:14.96 1:38.52 2:08.22 -
9 Dakota Long FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:32.15 2:56.50 3:01.06 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cristobal Renteria SO-2 Central Methodist 4:58.54 5:13.34 4:46.20 3:46.99 4:21.53 4:58.54 4:06.72 10
2 Matt Borst JR Westminster College 4:41.29 5:06.41 4:28.73 4:28.73 5:01.38 5:13.94 4:11.15 8
3 Tyler Meierarend SO-2 Central Methodist 4:28.88 4:51.71 4:06.05 5:12.01 4:39.03 4:51.71 4:13.66 6
4 Brennan Cape FR-1 Central Methodist 3:36.81 3:28.97 5:13.46 3:02.85 5:05.62 3:47.26 4:21.21 4
5 Danny Lindaman SO Westminster College 5:12.43 3:39.76 3:37.12 4:45.96 4:59.19 3:34.47 4:24.77 2
6 Austin Jones SO-2 Central Methodist 3:20.88 4:33.19 5:42.83 3:42.30 3:50.34 4:14.44 4:27.83 1
7 Jacob Pinkley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:18.53 4:25.60 4:22.92 4:30.97 5:38.04 3:48.04 4:28.28 -
8 Zach Feurt SO-2 Central Methodist 4:29.00 4:40.32 5:39.78 4:26.16 3:40.86 3:32.37 4:43.15 -
9 Kennedy Kattelman FR-1 Culver-Stockton 5:46.26 4:13.15 4:07.33 3:38.23 6:18.27 5:11.34 4:50.97 -
10 Jake Burch JR Westminster College 5:37.56 5:31.64 4:44.26 3:39.12 5:34.60 5:34.60 4:56.10 -
11 Nate Smith JR-3 Culver-Stockton 4:17.26 5:08.12 4:17.26 4:08.29 5:08.12 5:14.10 4:59.14 -
12 Ryan Dyer FR Westminster College 5:48.58 6:27.65 4:48.48 4:54.49 4:54.49 6:21.64 5:00.50 -
13 Collin Trower FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:19.96 4:29.03 5:20.42 5:29.49 6:11.81 5:23.44 5:02.28 -
14 Aaron Yount   Missouri Baptist Un. 5:00.53 5:41.23 3:54.79 5:28.71 6:37.58 3:57.92 5:13.05 -
15 Dakota Long FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:39.50 4:51.62 5:07.30 4:23.40 5:19.85 5:22.98 5:13.57 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cristobal Renteria SO-2 Central Methodist 4:06.72 10
2 Matt Borst JR Westminster College 4:11.15 8
3 Tyler Meierarend SO-2 Central Methodist 4:13.66 6
4 Brennan Cape FR-1 Central Methodist 4:21.21 4
5 Danny Lindaman SO Westminster College 4:24.77 2
6 Austin Jones SO-2 Central Methodist 4:27.83 1
8 Zach Feurt SO-2 Central Methodist 4:43.15 -
12 Ryan Dyer FR Westminster College 5:00.50 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jacob Pinkley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:28.28 5:46.09 5:00.48 -
9 Kennedy Kattelman FR-1 Culver-Stockton 4:50.97 3:55.69 3:58.60 -
10 Jake Burch JR Westminster College 4:56.10 4:47.22 3:30.24 -
11 Nate Smith JR-3 Culver-Stockton 4:59.14 5:20.08 5:32.05 -
13 Collin Trower FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:02.28 3:34.62 5:59.72 -
14 Aaron Yount   Missouri Baptist Un. 5:13.05 4:41.75 4:32.36 -
15 Dakota Long FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:13.57 4:20.27 5:19.85 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Borst JR Westminster College 9:20.65 8:26.40 9:38.74 10:02.85 10
2 Danny Lindaman SO Westminster College 7:14.06 9:50.81 11:39.32 10:02.86 8
3 Rory Hibbert SO-2 Quincy 11:27.45 7:40.35 7:15.79 10:13.79 6
4 Joshua Daugette FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 9:50.31 7:19.59 9:44.03 10:27.98 4
5 Collin Trower FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11:17.01 9:38.42 12:09.60 10:57.29 2
6 Jake Burch JR Westminster College 10:13.57 12:20.29 10:40.25 11:06.92 1
7 Aaron Yount   Missouri Baptist Un. 14:41.18 14:20.68 9:33.79 11:23.08 -
8 William Wilson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 9:11.19 13:53.85 14:00.92 11:46.65 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephen Emere SR-4 Missouri Baptist 15.01 10
2 Bryan Lechner JR-3 Central Methodist 16.79 8
3 Mitchell Barton FR-1 Culver-Stockton 17.67 6
4 Spenser Clark FR-1 Central Methodist 19.31 4

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stacy Davenport SO-2 Culver-Stockton 56.87 1:01.15 1:02.99 1:05.43 1:00.54 47.09 1:14.00 10
2 Mitchell Barton FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1:13.88 1:01.56 51.71 48.02 1:08.34 1:04.03 55.41 8
3 Brett Robertson FR Westminster College 1:28.94 1:08.41 1:24.83 1:03.63 1:20.73 1:23.46 1:10.47 6

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Quincy Leon Spears, Jeff Daverne, Carlos Poole, Bola Osundairo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Missouri Baptist Stephen Emere, Cameron Hampton, Martinez Crespo, Duane Cargill 42.76 34.64 51.32 46.61 41.05 10
2 Culver-Stockton Logan Prewitt, Zach Wilson, Adrian Sanchez, Reed Lunsford 42.83 50.12 39.41 48.40 33.41 8

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Central Methodist A Matt Krogman, Dakota Jones, Bryan Lechner, Bryan Groeper 2:48.36 3:59.91 3:45.17 3:30.44 3:36.76 2:50.46 10
2 Culver-Stockton A Justin Fuqua, Reed Lunsford, Adrian Sanchez, Kyle Harris 2:57.71 2:30.20 3:50.59 3:31.55 3:56.94 3:37.90 8
3 Missouri Baptist A Cameron Hampton, Duane Cargill, Martinez Crespo, Robert Story 3:08.3 4:11.8 2:55.6 3:31.6 3:14.6 2:38.7 6
4 Quincy A Derek Armstrong, Tony Burton, Jeff Daverne, Reagan Mason 4:25.7 3:33.0 4:03.7 3:39.6 2:33.7 2:51.2 4
5 Quincy
(B>)
B Leon Spears, Eric Davidson, Bola Osundairo, Rory Hibbert 2:44.94 2:44.94 3:12.43 3:49.08 2:40.36 4:32.61 -
6 Central Methodist
(D>)
D Cristobal Renteria, Austin Jones, Brett Davis, Luke Pelton 4:28.7 2:45.3 4:14.9 3:49.7 4:51.7 2:40.7 -
7 Benedictine-Springfield A Logan Cunningham, Chris Hovey, Gil Marina, Nick Shields 3:30.74 4:10.11 3:53.90 3:51.58 4:24.01 3:02.95 2
8 Central Methodist
(C>)
C Tyler Meierarend, Ryan Dickson, Brennan Cape, Zach Feurt 3:17.18 4:43.01 3:47.33 3:51.97 3:07.90 4:33.73 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Central Methodist Krogman, Jones, Lechner, Groeper 3:30.44 3:47.28 4:10.43 2:48.36 2:27.31 10
2 Culver-Stockton Fuqua, Lunsford, Sanchez, Harris 3:31.55 3:33.67 2:47.13 4:03.29 3:01.94 8
3 Missouri Baptist Hampton, Cargill, Crespo, Story 3:31.6 2:59.8 3:21.0 3:04.0 3:21.0 6
4 Quincy Armstrong, Burton, Daverne, Mason 3:39.6 4:03.7 3:39.6 3:26.4 4:19.1 4
5 Quincy
(B>)
Spears, Davidson, Osundairo, Hibbert 3:49.08 3:19.30 4:09.70 3:12.43 3:44.50 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Central Methodist
(D>)
Renteria, Jones, Davis, Pelton 4:05.7 3:58.8 3:49.7 3:01.4 4:35.6 4:58.6 -
7 Benedictine-Springfield Cunningham, Hovey, Marina, Shields 4:30.95 4:44.85 3:51.58 4:40.22 4:03.16 3:42.32 2
8 Central Methodist
(C>)
Meierarend, Dickson, Cape, Feurt 4:33.73 3:45.01 3:51.97 2:53.98 4:01.25 3:14.86 -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Westminster College Matt Borst, Ryan Dyer, Jesse Edwards, Danny Lindaman 6:56.30 6:19.42 8:46.96 11:14.51 11:14.51 9:08.04 6:14.15 10
2 Missouri Baptist Dominic Fabrizio, Ryan Dale, Richard Dale, Jacob Pinkley 9:23.70 7:47.06 8:56.85 9:12.96 10:17.38 8:24.64 7:14.85 8
3 Culver-Stockton Stacy Davenport, Jalen Harper, Kennedy Kattelman, Nate Smith 8:58.34 7:10.67 9:26.67 6:48.01 6:59.34 8:30.01 9:09.67 6
4 Benedictine-Springfield Logan Cunningham, Joshua Daugette, Gil Marina, Colby Purcell 12:09.72 8:33.72 9:43.77 7:17.83 11:05.50 11:52.20 9:55.45 4

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jermaine Jones SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1.54m 1.44m 2.03m 1.81m 1.79m 2.35m 2.11m 6' 7.75" 10
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Logan Holmer JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1.95m 1.50m 1.95m 2.38m 2.30m 1.74m 1.68m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Justin Dickens SR-4 Quincy 1.41m 1.55m 1.85m 2.29m 1.68m 2.39m 1.30m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.75
    XPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Daniel Breihan FR Westminster College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicholas Homan SO-2 Central Methodist 3.31m 4.43m 4.30m 5.29m 14' 1.25" 10
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
2 Mark McMahill SO-2 Culver-Stockton 4.88m 4.52m 4.00m 3.08m 13' 1.5" 8
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
3 Mitchell Barton FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2.15m 2.75m 2.75m 3.11m 9' 0.25" 6
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Kiven Steitz FR-1 Central Methodist NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Matthew Krogman SO-2 Central Methodist NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.30
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Dickens SR-4 Quincy 4.65m 4.83m 6.12m 5.45m 5.63m 6.73m 20' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.12  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.96  
2 Derek Musgrove JR-3 Central Methodist 6.49m 7.08m 5.90m 7.67m 5.13m 4.13m 19' 4.25" 8
  • 5.82  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.83  
3 Adrian Sanchez SO-2 Culver-Stockton 5.03m 5.20m 5.78m 4.62m 7.23m 5.49m 18' 11.75" 6
  • 5.78  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
4 Daniel Breihan FR Westminster College 6.29m 6.69m 5.77m 6.69m 4.10m 4.10m 18' 11.25" 4
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.48  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.14  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Dickens SR-4 Quincy 10.37m 12.80m 15.36m 9.22m 10.88m 10.88m 42' 0" 10
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Daniel Breihan FR Westminster College 11.05m 10.83m 13.75m 9.75m 13.10m 11.37m 35' 6.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.83  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dilan Simmons JR-3 Central Methodist 13.22m 12.69m 43' 4.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
2 Jordan Kukal JR-3 Central Methodist 13.16m 14.61m 43' 2.25" 8
  • 13.16  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.01  
3 Mason DeMott JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.97m 14.48m 39' 3.25" 6
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.97  
4 Marshall Stevens SO-2 Culver-Stockton 11.33m 14.39m 37' 2.25" 4
  • 10.57  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.36  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.97  
5 Mike Lutz FR Westminster College 10.63m 10.52m 34' 10.5" 2
  • 10.39  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.02  
6 Christian Houston FR Westminster College 9.83m 10.12m 32' 3" 1
  • 9.83  
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.17  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.38  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Kukal JR-3 Central Methodist 49.85m 39.38m 49.85m 63.81m 39.38m 163' 6" 10
  • 45.13  
  • 46.87  
  • 46.83  
  • 46.99  
  • 49.85  
  • 45.17  
2 Eric Crawford JR-3 Culver-Stockton 45.99m 47.37m 45.07m 52.43m 51.05m 150' 11" 8
  • 41.39  
  • 40.21  
  • 45.54  
  • 43.21  
  • 44.92  
  • 45.99  
3 Brett Robertson FR Westminster College 45.40m 44.95m 42.68m 40.86m 47.22m 148' 11" 6
  • 42.34  
  • 45.40  
  • 44.41  
  • 38.86  
  • 39.15  
  • 39.41  
4 Dilan Simmons JR-3 Central Methodist 43.35m 48.55m 42.05m 35.98m 48.55m 142' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 25.20  
  • 41.59  
  • 37.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.35  
5 Brandon Gehle JR-3 Culver-Stockton 42.22m 49.40m 43.06m 42.64m 43.06m 138' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 42.22  
  • 40.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.73  
6 Marshall Stevens SO-2 Culver-Stockton 38.69m 48.75m 35.98m 40.24m 48.36m 126' 11" 1
  • 36.90  
  • 35.85  
  • 35.73  
  • 33.67  
  • 37.14  
  • 38.69  
7 Mitchell Barton FR-1 Culver-Stockton 36.61m 30.39m 30.75m 31.12m 42.47m 120' 1" -
  • 33.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.23  
  • 30.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.61  
8 Paul Turner SO-2 Culver-Stockton 36.60m 38.80m 28.18m 37.33m 36.60m 120' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.08  
  • 30.26  
  • 29.07  
  • 36.60  
  • FOUL  
9 Mike Lutz FR Westminster College 28.55m 26.84m 28.26m 37.12m 27.12m 93' 8" -
  • 25.80  
  • 24.50  
  • 28.55  
  • 26.92  
  • 25.27  
  • FOUL  
10 Christian Houston FR Westminster College 19.69m 18.31m 22.45m 24.02m 25.60m 64' 7" -
  • 19.52  
  • 18.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.44  
  • 19.69  
  • 19.07