March 22, 2014
|
Ole Miss - Oxford, MS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Khadijah Suleman   UNAT-Mississippi 25.92 24.95 24.22 22.29 19.86 2.3
2 Maikea Davis JR-3 Austin Peay 20.15 20.63 24.27 19.18 31.31 2.3
3 Jhorden Hunter Senior Unattached 25.18 26.15 24.44 23.71 24.93 2.3
4 Destiny Lundy JR-3 Mississippi 25.47 20.82 24.49 27.68 18.37 2.3
5 Breanna Tate FR-1 Mississippi 23.31 26.50 24.53 20.36 21.84 2.3
6 Tina Davis SO-2 Neosho County CC 20.68 18.66 25.21 26.98 22.95 2.3
7 Erika Adams JR-3 Austin Peay 31.78 21.95 25.22 21.19 32.54 2.3
8 Destinee Lansden FR-1 Memphis 31.29 28.01 25.23 17.66 21.70 2.3
8 DaQuanya Byrd-West JR-3 Memphis 28.77 32.55 25.23 18.17 17.92 2.1
10 Terri Morris FR-1 Austin Peay 23.75 20.72 25.26 26.02 18.19 2.1
11 Deanna Tate FR-1 Mississippi 29.06 18.20 25.27 32.60 28.56 2.1
12 Rickera Moxey SO-2 Neosho County CC 21.49 25.79 25.28 19.98 26.30 1.0
13 Tamira Wilson FR-1 Austin Peay 22.76 21.23 25.57 25.06 27.11 0.8
14 Rickitha Hicks FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 29.72 19.73 25.62 23.32 30.49 2.3
15 Annie Cooks FR-1 William Carey 27.70 19.75 25.64 27.95 21.29 2.1
16 Chianne Peyton FR-1 Mississippi 23.88 32.09 25.67 20.54 32.86 1.0
17 Lamontra Robinson SO-2 Austin Peay 18.28 31.66 25.74 28.06 22.91 2.1
18 Nachaska Wright FR-1 Mississippi 23.79 27.92 25.85 30.77 33.09 1.0
19 Mariah Buford SO-2 Mississippi 31.92 22.58 25.95 21.28 31.40 0.8
20 Antonia Stevenson SO-2 Austin Peay 32.23 29.63 25.99 31.45 32.75 1.0
21 Katlyn Meier SO-2 Missouri S&T 23.96 28.65 26.04 20.32 27.61 1.0
22 Monica Mason SR-4 Memphis 20.11 30.81 26.11 20.37 29.77 1.0
23 Mary Bradshaw SR-4 Missouri S&T 21.94 30.03 26.11 27.42 19.06 1.0
24 Breeana Walker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 29.53 20.30 26.36 28.47 20.83 0.8
25 Havana Gholar SO-2 William Carey 18.50 30.92 26.42 22.99 28.80 1.3
26 Kimberly Armstrong FR-1 Mississippi 25.94 19.86 26.47 21.71 20.65 0.8
27 Lindsay Mull FR-1 Arkansas State 18.81 23.58 26.49 31.26 18.81 0.8
28 Natalia Johnson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.21 24.39 26.51 29.70 28.37 1.3
29 Baylee Daves SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 18.59 22.04 26.55 24.70 27.62 1.3
30 Guttu Dakorson FR-1 Neosho County CC 33.90 33.10 26.69 24.29 27.76 0.8
31 Mallory Crawford FR-1 Austin Peay 29.1 25.8 26.7 22.6 31.5 0.8
32 Sharese Braziel JR-3 Austin Peay 26.74 30.49 26.74 33.70 33.43 1.3
33 Jasmine Blunt FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.30 29.73 26.78 21.16 28.66 0.8
34 Shaylynn Cyprien FR-1 Arkansas State 25.4 29.7 26.8 32.1 23.5 1.0
35 Kiannah Alexander SO-2 Mississippi 27.89 30.03 26.81 24.13 33.78 2.1
36 Kenyatta Brooks FR-1 Austin Peay 25.33 26.16 27.53 26.16 21.20 1.3
37 Brittany Wallace FR-1 Mississippi 29.53 27.84 28.12 21.38 32.34 2.1
38 Jessica McCoy FR-1 William Carey 31.53 29.24 28.66 23.79 30.10 1.3
39 Kathryn Pickle FR-1 Austin Peay 22.65 29.25 28.67 32.97 20.07 1.3
  Brittany Chism FR-1 Hinds CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Erika Sisk FR-1 Mississippi DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Racquel Moses SO-2 Mississippi DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chancis Jones FR-1 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kaylnn Pitts FR-1 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Natalie Olberding JR-3 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khadijah Suleman   UNAT-Mississippi 30.52 30.52 24.22 19.14 18.17 31.49
2 Maikea Davis JR-3 Austin Peay 27.19 17.72 24.27 21.36 27.43 18.93
3 Jhorden Hunter Senior Unattached 22.98 19.07 24.44 31.29 30.55 19.56
4 Destiny Lundy JR-3 Mississippi 19.60 28.41 24.49 19.84 31.60 26.45
5 Breanna Tate FR-1 Mississippi 26.50 26.01 24.53 31.40 19.63 26.01
6 Tina Davis SO-2 Neosho County CC 17.65 17.90 25.21 23.95 24.21 27.48
7 Erika Adams JR-3 Austin Peay 30.02 26.23 25.22 21.69 26.23 17.66
8 Destinee Lansden FR-1 Memphis 29.27 18.42 25.23 28.01 23.97 30.28
14 Rickitha Hicks FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 18.71 29.47 25.62 32.54 22.29 32.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 DaQuanya Byrd-West JR-3 Memphis 25.23
10 Terri Morris FR-1 Austin Peay 25.26
11 Deanna Tate FR-1 Mississippi 25.27
15 Annie Cooks FR-1 William Carey 25.64
17 Lamontra Robinson SO-2 Austin Peay 25.74
35 Kiannah Alexander SO-2 Mississippi 26.81
37 Brittany Wallace FR-1 Mississippi 28.12
  Brittany Chism FR-1 Hinds CC DQ
  Erika Sisk FR-1 Mississippi DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Rickera Moxey SO-2 Neosho County CC 25.28 18.71 29.83
16 Chianne Peyton FR-1 Mississippi 25.67 23.88 26.96
18 Nachaska Wright FR-1 Mississippi 25.85 29.73 19.13
20 Antonia Stevenson SO-2 Austin Peay 25.99 22.10 25.21
21 Katlyn Meier SO-2 Missouri S&T 26.04 32.03 24.22
22 Monica Mason SR-4 Memphis 26.11 23.76 22.20
23 Mary Bradshaw SR-4 Missouri S&T 26.11 28.99 26.38
34 Shaylynn Cyprien FR-1 Arkansas State 26.8 23.0 22.5
  Racquel Moses SO-2 Mississippi DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tamira Wilson FR-1 Austin Peay 19.95 25.57 30.94 21.23 25.83
19 Mariah Buford SO-2 Mississippi 31.66 25.95 25.18 29.33 28.29
24 Breeana Walker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.63 26.36 20.04 27.95 20.04
26 Kimberly Armstrong FR-1 Mississippi 21.97 26.47 20.39 21.71 24.62
27 Lindsay Mull FR-1 Arkansas State 28.61 26.49 18.81 26.76 32.06
30 Guttu Dakorson FR-1 Neosho County CC 19.75 26.69 29.90 25.89 33.63
31 Mallory Crawford FR-1 Austin Peay 30.7 26.7 31.2 26.7 19.2
33 Jasmine Blunt FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.78 26.78 20.09 32.68 33.21
  Chancis Jones FR-1 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Havana Gholar SO-2 William Carey 26.42 21.14 26.69 19.55 21.40 28.27 31.44
28 Natalia Johnson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.51 31.55 30.76 31.02 26.78 32.08 26.25
29 Baylee Daves SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.55 34.52 19.92 30.54 21.51 30.54 24.70
32 Sharese Braziel JR-3 Austin Peay 26.74 31.29 27.28 30.75 29.95 27.01 21.93
36 Kenyatta Brooks FR-1 Austin Peay 27.53 31.66 33.04 23.68 26.98 24.51 28.08
38 Jessica McCoy FR-1 William Carey 28.66 25.51 21.21 33.82 26.08 34.68 21.21
39 Kathryn Pickle FR-1 Austin Peay 28.67 21.79 26.38 37.28 29.25 32.97 33.83
  Natalie Olberding JR-3 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaylnn Pitts FR-1 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS