March 22, 2014
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Lehman JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:21.68 2:21.68 3:04.19 2:34.44
2 Beth Dauer FR-1 DeSales 1:54.31 2:26.54 2:20.68 2:49.99
3 Jessica Segeleon SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:04.15 2:27.79 1:46.41 2:15.97
4 Tracy Estelus JR-3 Lynchburg 2:26.24 2:29.22 2:51.61 2:00.87
5 Katie Downing FR-1 DeSales 2:19.86 2:30.38 2:19.86 1:55.80
6 Michelle Churchman JR-3 DeSales 2:37.18 2:31.13 2:11.49 3:01.36
7 Nisha Moore FR-1 Lynchburg 3:12.95 2:34.36 2:32.82 2:31.28
8 Amber Crsenko FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:32.29 2:40.30 3:23.59 2:27.48
9 Alexandra Kennedy FR-1 Howard CC 3:08.37 2:41.00 3:13.20 2:29.73
10 Shelby Shrader FR-1 Shenandoah 2:09.29 2:41.61 3:02.62 2:36.77
11 Naomi Tice SR-4 Lynchburg 3:14.27 2:43.25 2:22.03 2:02.44
12 Emma Kemmerer SO-2 DeSales 2:00.85 2:43.31 2:53.11 2:18.82
13 Meagan Gallagher SO-2 Lynchburg 2:48.44 2:45.13 2:15.41 2:31.92
14 Michelle Barkus JR-3 DeSales 2:35.46 2:48.97 2:11.80 2:08.42
15 Samantha Myles JR-3 DeSales 2:01.91 2:54.15 3:13.31 3:32.47
16 Anna Sandacz SO-2 Howard CC 3:30.50 3:01.46 3:23.24 3:50.46
17 Gabrielle Petty FR-1 Howard CC 3:48.22 3:11.78 2:48.77 4:05.48
18 Rachael Lape SO-2 Howard CC 3:31.21 3:19.25 3:53.13 2:29.44
19 Rebecca Repass FR-1 Randolph 3:07.80 3:40.94 2:50.13 3:27.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Lehman JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:52.85 2:23.10 2:21.68
2 Beth Dauer FR-1 DeSales 2:57.32 1:44.05 2:26.54
3 Jessica Segeleon SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:56.76 2:49.96 2:27.79
4 Tracy Estelus JR-3 Lynchburg 2:45.64 2:35.19 2:29.22
5 Katie Downing FR-1 DeSales 2:49.93 2:57.45 2:30.38
6 Michelle Churchman JR-3 DeSales 2:56.83 3:14.96 2:31.13
7 Nisha Moore FR-1 Lynchburg 2:38.99 2:37.45 2:34.36
8 Amber Crsenko FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:49.92 2:41.91 2:40.30
11 Naomi Tice SR-4 Lynchburg 3:01.21 2:25.30 2:43.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alexandra Kennedy FR-1 Howard CC 2:41.00 2:55.49 1:52.70 3:00.32 2:42.61 2:00.75 2:15.24
10 Shelby Shrader FR-1 Shenandoah 2:41.61 2:14.14 2:56.16 2:28.69 1:53.13 3:26.86 2:28.69
12 Emma Kemmerer SO-2 DeSales 2:43.31 3:32.31 3:17.61 2:12.29 3:07.81 2:04.12 2:54.75
13 Meagan Gallagher SO-2 Lynchburg 2:45.13 3:13.21 2:48.44 3:13.21 2:35.23 2:22.02 1:58.90
14 Michelle Barkus JR-3 DeSales 2:48.97 2:50.66 1:59.97 2:55.73 3:12.63 3:39.67 2:06.73
15 Samantha Myles JR-3 DeSales 2:54.15 3:11.57 2:15.84 3:16.79 2:47.19 3:39.43 2:03.65
16 Anna Sandacz SO-2 Howard CC 3:01.46 3:08.72 2:45.13 3:30.50 2:59.65 3:06.91 3:01.46
17 Gabrielle Petty FR-1 Howard CC 3:11.78 2:31.51 3:00.28 2:48.77 2:21.92 4:03.56 3:21.37
18 Rachael Lape SO-2 Howard CC 3:19.25 3:09.29 3:31.21 2:41.40 3:09.29 4:17.04 3:17.26
19 Rebecca Repass FR-1 Randolph 3:40.94 3:54.20 4:33.97 3:56.41 2:56.76 2:41.29 3:23.27