April 5, 2014
|
New Hampshire - Durham, NH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Logan Greenblatt SR-4 Bates 2:21.46 1:42.99 2:04.08 -
0 Patrick Griffin FR-1 Bates 2:10.46 2:21.53 2:03.07 -
0 Christian Sleeper JR-3 Bowdoin 1:59.90 2:17.71 1:58.71 -
0 Chris Whaley FR-1 New England College 2:02.78 2:22.49 2:31.58 -
0 James Wayne JR-3 New England College 1:49.23 2:14.54 2:13.20 -
0 Korey Hunt FR-1 New England College 2:29.87 1:52.40 2:00.86 -
0 Ryan Tuano FR-1 New England College 2:45.93 2:27.50 2:11.69 -
0 Scott Shaw FR-1 New England College 1:39.46 2:39.94 2:14.40 -
0 Nate Stover FR-1 New England College 1:29.65 1:46.06 2:06.26 -
0 Kevin Desmond JR-3 Southern Maine 2:24.36 1:24.99 1:56.42 -
0 Caleb Loiselle FR-1 Southern Maine 1:52.86 2:02.89 2:05.39 -
0 River Vogel SO-2 Southern Maine 1:45.42 1:54.20 2:05.49 -
0 Patrick Jeffries SR-4 Bates 2:17.01 1:30.48 2:09.25 -
0 Jake Nemeroff SO-2 Bates 1:52.58 2:33.40 2:03.71 -
1 Christopher Poggi FR-1 New Hampshire 1:47.25 1:31.28 1:54.09 9
2 Drew Piazza FR-1 New Hampshire 1:54.34 2:06.92 1:54.34 7
3 Jake Leithiser JR-3 Maine 2:08.69 1:55.82 1:56.99 6
4 Liam Nee SR-4 Maine 1:45.77 1:39.90 1:57.52 5
5 David McDonald FR-1 Northeastern 1:44.68 2:11.73 1:57.61 4
6 Jacob Kittredge FR-1 New Hampshire 2:21.46 2:03.78 1:57.88 -
7 Jacob Johns FR-1 Maine 1:59.15 2:06.30 1:59.15 -
8 Nathan Kittredge FR-1 New Hampshire 1:44.91 1:40.14 1:59.21 -
9 Lorenzo LaBrusciano FR-1 Maine 2:34.09 1:53.73 2:02.29 -
10 Matthew Luizzi JR-3 Holy Cross 1:50.60 1:56.74 2:02.88 3
11 James Harrison JR-3 Holy Cross 1:49.40 2:39.80 2:02.92 2
12 Tanner Kent FR-1 New Hampshire 1:59.42 1:46.98 2:04.39 -
13 Benjamin Ghiano SO-2 Holy Cross 2:16.36 2:38.88 2:05.10 -
14 Donovan Henry SO-2 Northeastern 2:28.77 1:53.47 2:06.07 1
15 Mohamed Barre FR-1 Maine 1:46.51 2:30.68 2:09.89 -
  Kevin Greene   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kevin Desmond JR-3 Southern Maine 1:28.48 2:23.20 1:47.11 1:56.42 1:29.65 2:31.35 1:33.14 -
1 Christopher Poggi FR-1 New Hampshire 1:59.80 1:40.40 1:59.80 1:54.09 2:19.19 1:30.14 1:50.67 9
2 Drew Piazza FR-1 New Hampshire 2:28.65 2:02.35 1:34.91 1:54.34 1:22.33 1:56.63 2:09.21 7
3 Jake Leithiser JR-3 Maine 1:56.99 2:22.73 1:56.99 1:56.99 1:46.46 2:11.03 1:32.43 6
4 Liam Nee SR-4 Maine 2:15.15 2:02.22 2:21.03 1:57.52 1:24.62 2:12.80 2:09.28 5
5 David McDonald FR-1 Northeastern 1:57.61 1:29.39 1:52.91 1:57.61 2:08.20 1:27.04 1:56.44 4
6 Jacob Kittredge FR-1 New Hampshire 2:09.67 1:56.71 1:59.06 1:57.88 1:48.45 2:04.96 1:57.88 -
12 Tanner Kent FR-1 New Hampshire 2:16.83 2:40.47 2:37.98 2:04.39 1:40.76 2:09.37 1:49.47 -
14 Donovan Henry SO-2 Northeastern 1:33.30 2:27.51 1:45.90 2:06.07 1:54.73 2:35.07 1:52.21 1
  Kevin Greene   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Patrick Griffin FR-1 Bates 2:03.07 2:35.07 1:39.69 -
0 Logan Greenblatt SR-4 Bates 2:04.08 2:00.36 2:25.18 -
0 Jake Nemeroff SO-2 Bates 2:03.71 1:27.84 2:17.32 -
0 Patrick Jeffries SR-4 Bates 2:09.25 1:53.74 1:51.16 -
0 Caleb Loiselle FR-1 Southern Maine 2:05.39 1:56.62 2:19.19 -
0 Korey Hunt FR-1 New England College 2:00.86 2:25.04 1:30.65 -
0 Christian Sleeper JR-3 Bowdoin 1:58.71 1:24.29 1:52.78 -
7 Jacob Johns FR-1 Maine 1:59.15 2:17.03 2:14.64 -
8 Nathan Kittredge FR-1 New Hampshire 1:59.21 2:01.60 2:23.06 -
9 Lorenzo LaBrusciano FR-1 Maine 2:02.29 1:48.84 2:24.31 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 River Vogel SO-2 Southern Maine 2:30.59 2:05.49 2:21.81 1:30.36 1:41.65 2:40.63 -
0 Nate Stover FR-1 New England College 1:34.70 2:06.26 2:27.73 1:43.54 1:35.96 2:26.47 -
0 Scott Shaw FR-1 New England College 2:49.35 2:14.40 1:50.21 1:36.77 2:43.97 1:38.12 -
0 Ryan Tuano FR-1 New England College 2:02.48 2:11.69 2:15.64 1:47.99 1:37.45 2:03.79 -
0 James Wayne JR-3 New England College 2:38.51 2:13.20 2:51.83 2:14.54 2:26.52 1:55.89 -
0 Chris Whaley FR-1 New England College 2:24.01 2:31.58 2:24.01 2:14.91 2:02.78 1:46.11 -
10 Matthew Luizzi JR-3 Holy Cross 2:38.52 2:02.88 2:12.71 1:46.91 2:12.71 1:53.05 3
11 James Harrison JR-3 Holy Cross 1:53.09 2:02.92 2:32.42 2:11.53 2:04.15 2:18.90 2
13 Benjamin Ghiano SO-2 Holy Cross 1:41.34 2:05.10 2:00.10 2:12.61 2:07.61 1:57.60 -
15 Mohamed Barre FR-1 Maine 2:03.40 2:09.89 2:41.07 2:24.18 1:47.81 2:43.67 -