April 5, 2014
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Justin Meredith SO-2 Albion 18.67 27.13 24.96 27.56 21.70 10 1.5
2 Kevin Johnson SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 18.61 26.27 19.71 16.20 21.89 8 1.5
3 Colin McShane FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17.41 20.27 20.71 20.05 22.03 6 1.5
4 Benjamin Beidleman SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 24.05 26.70 24.05 22.73 22.06 5 1.5
5 Troy Robinson FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.34 25.34 21.72 23.76 22.62 4 0.5
6 Travon Bodrick JR-3 Capital 19.83 28.95 23.71 26.44 22.79 3 0.5
7 Otis Conel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.73 21.22 19.62 19.39 22.81 2 1.5
8 Quenton Richards SO-2 Denison 25.02 21.12 24.33 22.50 22.95 1 0.5
9 Francisque Pierre-Jerome SR-4 Ohio Northern 18.87 22.55 28.54 26.01 23.01 - 0.5
10 Brian Burnett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20.85 20.62 21.77 27.80 23.16 - 0.5
11 Jonathan Freeman SO-2 Case Western 27.44 21.86 27.90 18.84 23.25 - 0.8
12 Mikal Mckoy FR-1 Albion 20.74 21.91 24.00 29.83 23.30 - 0.8
13 Kye Duren SO-2 Kenyon 23.85 19.64 20.58 29.00 23.38 - 0.9
14 Jojuan Fisher SO-2 Ohio Northern 28.07 25.03 23.63 23.86 23.39 - 0.4
15 Kessashun Arthur FR-1 Capital 18.30 24.24 27.09 29.70 23.76 - 0.8
16 Joel Jacobson FR-1 Bluffton 23.08 19.27 29.74 21.42 23.79 - 0.9
17 Hank Bevington   Heidelberg 20.96 20.24 25.24 17.15 23.81 - 0.6
18 Lucas Romick SO-2 Denison 28.36 29.79 23.83 23.83 23.83 - 0.6
19 Michael Yoder   Heidelberg 18.72 18.48 19.44 17.52 24.00 - 0.4
20 Robbie Brinkman SO-2 Ohio Northern 29.63 26.26 29.15 21.20 24.09 - 0.9
21 Blake Drewes FR-1 Bluffton 28.24 27.27 25.58 22.69 24.13 - 0.4
21 Robert (RJ) Miller FR-1 Bluffton 22.20 29.93 21.96 22.93 24.13 - 1.1
23 Ryan Weir JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19.37 16.95 23.73 29.30 24.21 - 0.4
24 Matthew Meek FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21.65 24.81 20.92 27.00 24.32 - 0.5
25 Cory Smith SR-4 Capital 24.60 23.62 20.46 19.48 24.35 - 0.9
26 Torrelle Howard SO-2 Capital 20.25 25.13 22.93 17.56 24.39 - 0.4
27 Trent Babb FR-1 Denison 31.31 29.60 31.07 22.02 24.46 - 1.1
28 Miguel Davalos FR-1 Capital 31.75 26.09 31.26 26.09 24.61 - 0.6
29 Austin Kontak   Heidelberg 25.84 24.60 22.86 22.86 24.84 - 0.8
30 Koumei Tsunoda SR-4 Albion 24.86 19.89 19.15 19.15 24.86 - 0.6
31 Ivan Villaneda JR-3 Capital 29.41 22.18 17.95 24.43 24.92 - 1.1
32 Doug Florek   Heidelberg 30.95 23.72 17.48 23.47 24.96 - 0.9
33 Steve Seifert   Heidelberg 24.24 28.24 26.74 30.49 24.99 - 0.8
34 Alex Nagy JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 21.56 17.80 32.58 19.80 25.06 - 0.6
35 Josh Mattoon JR-3 Bluffton 19.22 24.53 18.46 32.11 25.28 - 0.9
36 Saddan Genao FR-1 Denison 32.41 32.16 24.82 30.89 25.32 - 0.9
37 Austin Ehresman SO-2 Bluffton 29.78 26.47 19.09 30.80 25.45 - 1.1
38 Charles Cutler FR-1 Kenyon 32.34 25.10 26.91 29.24 25.87 - 0.9
39 Alex Evers JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 31.08 32.12 31.60 20.72 25.90 - 0.9
40 Tyler Kuhnes FR-1 Capital 19.29 29.71 22.16 33.88 26.06 - 0.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Meredith SO-2 Albion 17.58 26.26 23.66 21.70 28.00 21.49 21.92 10
2 Kevin Johnson SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 23.43 17.30 19.71 21.89 16.42 17.08 24.52 8
3 Colin McShane FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18.07 20.71 19.17 22.03 16.53 17.19 27.98 6
4 Benjamin Beidleman SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 19.86 26.92 23.83 22.06 17.43 22.73 21.84 5
7 Otis Conel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18.02 18.48 18.25 22.81 18.02 26.69 17.34 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Troy Robinson FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17.42 22.62 4
6 Travon Bodrick JR-3 Capital 16.64 22.79 3
8 Quenton Richards SO-2 Denison 20.66 22.95 1
9 Francisque Pierre-Jerome SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.93 23.01 -
10 Brian Burnett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17.84 23.16 -
24 Matthew Meek FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.24 24.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jonathan Freeman SO-2 Case Western 28.37 27.67 26.28 23.25 -
12 Mikal Mckoy FR-1 Albion 23.07 28.43 18.41 23.30 -
15 Kessashun Arthur FR-1 Capital 19.25 28.28 29.47 23.76 -
29 Austin Kontak   Heidelberg 24.84 31.30 24.10 24.84 -
33 Steve Seifert   Heidelberg 25.49 21.50 29.49 24.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jojuan Fisher SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.39 -
19 Michael Yoder   Heidelberg 24.00 -
21 Blake Drewes FR-1 Bluffton 24.13 -
23 Ryan Weir JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 24.21 -
26 Torrelle Howard SO-2 Capital 24.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kye Duren SO-2 Kenyon 28.29 28.29 20.58 23.38 16.84 24.32 -
16 Joel Jacobson FR-1 Bluffton 23.56 29.03 23.56 23.79 23.08 27.36 -
20 Robbie Brinkman SO-2 Ohio Northern 29.15 26.02 27.95 24.09 20.00 21.93 -
39 Alex Evers JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 32.38 21.76 18.13 25.90 25.13 31.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Hank Bevington   Heidelberg 21.43 23.81 -
18 Lucas Romick SO-2 Denison 28.60 23.83 -
28 Miguel Davalos FR-1 Capital 25.84 24.61 -
30 Koumei Tsunoda SR-4 Albion 30.83 24.86 -
34 Alex Nagy JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 26.82 25.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Robert (RJ) Miller FR-1 Bluffton 25.10 24.13 30.17 25.10 30.65 18.34 30.65 -
27 Trent Babb FR-1 Denison 21.04 24.46 17.62 20.31 21.77 21.77 20.06 -
31 Ivan Villaneda JR-3 Capital 19.94 24.92 31.15 28.16 29.16 29.66 20.69 -
37 Austin Ehresman SO-2 Bluffton 31.56 25.45 24.18 26.73 27.24 17.82 18.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Cory Smith SR-4 Capital 24.35 28.98 -
32 Doug Florek   Heidelberg 24.96 26.71 -
35 Josh Mattoon JR-3 Bluffton 25.28 22.25 -
36 Saddan Genao FR-1 Denison 25.32 23.55 -
38 Charles Cutler FR-1 Kenyon 25.87 32.60 -
40 Tyler Kuhnes FR-1 Capital 26.06 22.42 -