April 4- 5, 2014
|
UC San Diego - San Diego, CA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carlos Bojorquez SO-2 UC San Diego 3:55.18 4:28.11 3:03.44 5:03.39 10
2 Andrew Verdin FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 3:56.16 3:39.63 5:02.29 3:37.27 8
3 Alex Lombardo FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:56.94 3:30.88 4:20.64 3:04.82 7
4 Evan Molineux SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:56.95 3:19.04 3:49.85 4:04.06 6
5 Steven Ing SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 3:58.47 4:10.40 2:51.70 4:15.17 5
6 Myles Andrews JR-3 USC 3:58.91 3:58.91 3:25.47 4:34.75 4
7 George Baier FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 3:58.99 5:01.13 3:44.65 3:42.26 3
8 Evan Bradford SR-4 Westmont 3:59.31 4:30.42 3:11.45 3:44.96 2
9 Brad Littooy SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 3:59.54 4:11.52 4:52.24 4:28.29 1
10 Thomas Poston JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 3:59.77 5:04.51 4:59.72 2:50.24 -
11 Austin Goodheart SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 3:59.79 4:11.78 3:57.40 4:16.58 -
12 Garrett Ryan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:00.62 4:55.97 5:10.40 2:50.84 -
13 Zachery Laurenzana FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:00.98 4:08.21 4:39.54 4:00.98 -
14 Cameron Ford SO-2 Long Beach St. 4:01.62 3:39.88 4:37.87 3:59.21 -
15 Andrew Azevedo SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:01.75 4:35.60 3:35.16 3:52.08 -
16 Jose Herrera FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:01.78 4:25.96 3:32.77 3:25.52 -
17 Mike Evans SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:01.83 3:06.21 4:35.69 4:13.93 -
18 Anthony Giralamo JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:01.86 2:49.31 5:04.75 3:52.19 -
19 Miguel Vasquez FR-1 UC Riverside 4:02.15 3:40.36 4:40.90 4:53.01 -
20 Chanan Batra FR-1 UC San Diego 4:02.38 3:40.57 4:19.35 2:54.52 -
21 Sean Upson FR-1 UC San Diego 4:02.68 3:31.14 4:19.67 5:10.63 -
22 Pryor Stroud JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:02.94 3:14.36 4:22.38 3:14.36 -
23 Adam Avila SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 4:03.14 2:57.50 4:05.58 2:52.63 -
24 Aditya Bhagavathi SO-2 Caltech 4:04.39 3:32.62 5:10.38 5:15.27 -
25 Amir Shirif SR-4 UC Irvine 4:05.10 4:39.42 5:16.18 3:18.54 -
26 Evan Kramer SO-2 Westmont 4:05.66 5:16.91 3:18.99 4:03.21 -
27 Samuel Bautista FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:05.81 3:16.65 4:13.19 3:53.52 -
28 Nick Blanchard FR-1 Pepperdine 4:06.30 2:57.34 4:21.08 3:19.51 -
29 Conner Smith SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:06.66 3:56.80 4:19.00 5:00.93 -
30 Easton Tackett JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:08.17 3:21.02 4:03.21 3:28.47 -
31 Josh Galen FR-1 USC 4:11.72 3:26.41 2:56.21 3:13.83 -
32 Kaden Lapham FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:12.31 4:12.31 3:31.94 3:26.90 -
33 Andres Velasco FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:12.57 5:23.29 3:22.06 4:20.15 -
34 Blake Maule FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:21.71 5:21.91 3:18.90 4:21.71 -
35 Andres Lopez JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:36.46 5:06.87 3:13.53 3:41.17 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Austin Goodheart SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 3:59.79 -
14 Cameron Ford SO-2 Long Beach St. 4:01.62 -
15 Andrew Azevedo SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:01.75 -
17 Mike Evans SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:01.83 -
18 Anthony Giralamo JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:01.86 -
19 Miguel Vasquez FR-1 UC Riverside 4:02.15 -
20 Chanan Batra FR-1 UC San Diego 4:02.38 -
21 Sean Upson FR-1 UC San Diego 4:02.68 -
22 Pryor Stroud JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:02.94 -
23 Adam Avila SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 4:03.14 -
24 Aditya Bhagavathi SO-2 Caltech 4:04.39 -
27 Samuel Bautista FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:05.81 -
28 Nick Blanchard FR-1 Pepperdine 4:06.30 -
31 Josh Galen FR-1 USC 4:11.72 -
32 Kaden Lapham FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:12.31 -
33 Andres Velasco FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:12.57 -
35 Andres Lopez JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:36.46 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carlos Bojorquez SO-2 UC San Diego 4:44.57 4:02.24 3:08.15 3:45.78 3:50.48 3:55.18 10
2 Andrew Verdin FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 3:41.99 4:55.20 2:57.12 4:19.78 5:02.29 3:56.16 8
3 Alex Lombardo FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:52.97 3:19.03 4:37.22 4:20.64 3:37.99 3:56.94 7
4 Evan Molineux SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:08.04 5:05.67 3:00.09 3:07.19 4:13.54 3:56.95 6
5 Steven Ing SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 3:44.17 3:34.63 2:51.70 4:10.40 5:02.86 3:58.47 5
6 Myles Andrews JR-3 USC 4:20.42 3:13.52 3:01.58 4:39.53 3:13.52 3:58.91 4
7 George Baier FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 2:54.47 4:44.40 4:13.33 3:58.99 4:06.16 3:58.99 3
8 Evan Bradford SR-4 Westmont 3:18.63 4:28.03 5:11.11 3:09.06 3:23.42 3:59.31 2
9 Brad Littooy SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 4:54.64 4:42.66 4:47.45 4:37.87 4:23.50 3:59.54 1
10 Thomas Poston JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 4:28.55 4:09.36 4:06.97 4:33.34 5:02.11 3:59.77 -
12 Garrett Ryan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:43.94 4:15.06 4:12.66 4:41.53 3:41.37 4:00.62 -
13 Zachery Laurenzana FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:51.10 4:41.95 4:25.08 4:29.90 5:10.87 4:00.98 -
16 Jose Herrera FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:18.71 5:07.06 4:50.14 4:40.47 4:38.05 4:01.78 -
25 Amir Shirif SR-4 UC Irvine 4:05.10 4:49.22 2:51.57 5:11.28 3:13.63 4:05.10 -
26 Evan Kramer SO-2 Westmont 3:16.53 4:25.32 4:54.80 3:50.92 3:43.55 4:05.66 -
29 Conner Smith SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 3:09.93 5:05.86 4:48.60 5:03.40 2:52.67 4:06.66 -
30 Easton Tackett JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:45.40 4:23.06 4:50.36 4:10.66 4:55.33 4:08.17 -
34 Blake Maule FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:34.80 4:00.78 3:47.69 3:39.84 4:00.78 4:21.71 -