April 12, 2014
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Lake JR-3 NYU 9:35.83 10:02.01 8:43.48 7:45.90 8:12.08
2 Paul Juelis SO-2 Ramapo 7:25.57 7:15.08 8:44.19 10:44.76 7:51.78
3 Nick Karam FR-1 NYU 8:01.93 6:37.20 8:49.59 8:17.82 9:00.19
4 Darrel Gooding SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:44.01 6:28.54 8:52.24 9:40.15 6:23.22
5 Andrew Tedeschi SO-2 TCNJ 8:21.01 6:45.08 8:52.99 9:19.64 9:30.30
6 Andrew DeMaria SO-2 TCNJ 7:12.65 6:19.24 8:54.13 11:13.01 6:56.63
7 Joe Meehan SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8:14.48 6:53.86 8:57.47 8:41.35 9:40.47
8 Nolan Hayes FR-1 NYU 6:33.99 11:25.44 8:59.71 7:49.55 10:04.48
9 Jon Stouber SO-2 TCNJ 11:48.41 9:15.83 9:04.93 6:48.70 10:43.02
10 Tom Moore FR-1 Ramapo 10:27.92 10:55.22 9:06.01 9:22.39 6:54.97
11 Billy Howell JR-3 Ramapo 11:13.00 10:18.28 9:07.15 8:17.91 6:50.37
12 Tyler Grimm SO-2 TCNJ 9:24.34 6:56.41 9:07.90 8:40.51 7:01.89
13 Daniel Wolfer FR-1 USMMA 11:15.36 11:20.85 9:09.07 7:19.26 11:20.85
14 Liam Reilly FR-1 Montclair State 10:20.94 11:43.36 9:09.50 10:37.42 7:30.59
15 Peter Tuohy JR-3 Ramapo 10:10.25 11:39.01 9:14.77 11:55.66 11:11.28
16 Patrick Waite JR-3 TCNJ 7:08.22 10:17.30 9:16.12 10:11.74 8:03.83
17 Christian Rojas JR-3 Hunter 10:47.66 9:23.91 9:18.32 10:58.82 11:32.32
18 Michael Vagnini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11:33.51 7:10.65 9:19.28 10:04.03 8:34.54
19 Conor McWeeney FR-1 USMMA 7:38.71 9:36.19 9:19.40 6:37.18 9:47.37
20 Mike Secreti FR-1 Felician 11:11.49 8:06.83 9:19.57 7:50.04 9:02.79
21 Keenan Huggins JR-3 Felician 7:17.23 8:30.10 9:20.54 10:44.62 8:58.12
22 David Holzbaur SO-2 Ramapo 9:05.77 6:39.49 9:22.65 10:13.29 7:30.12
23 Kevin Saksa FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9:17.91 10:36.80 9:23.54 11:50.06 11:16.25
24 Jeff Bash JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8:55.62 9:57.64 9:23.81 10:20.20 12:01.68
25 Zach Karas FR-1 NYU 10:28.35 7:44.19 9:26.08 8:40.80 12:10.25
26 Ryan Gormley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8:03.47 10:08.60 9:28.78 9:23.10 12:19.42
27 Mike Olivola SO-2 TCNJ 11:41.97 11:53.58 9:40.14 8:13.12 9:45.95
28 Pat Healey   NYU 12:11.02 12:05.17 9:44.81 7:53.70 10:49.14
29 Nicolo Spadavecchia JR-3 Stockton 7:46.48 10:14.09 9:50.47 12:24.00 10:37.71
30 Zach Brower SO-2 Ramapo 7:25.20 10:47.03 9:53.60 12:04.20 7:48.95
31 Dylan Lynch SR-4 TCNJ 7:10.10 7:57.89 9:57.36 10:33.21 10:33.21
32 Favad Akhtar SO-2 Stockton 11:52.68 10:28.84 9:58.89 11:28.73 8:17.08
33 Brandon Wernette SO-2 NYU 11:06.36 8:00.26 10:00.32 12:54.42 11:24.37
34 Nick Marraro FR-1 Stockton 9:07.87 10:32.16 10:02.05 11:08.28 7:19.50
35 John Sokol FR-1 Stockton 12:42.27 11:29.67 10:04.97 12:36.22 9:58.92
36 Richard Schimmel JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:13.67 12:10.11 10:08.42 10:44.93 9:38.00
37 John Suchopar SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:05.66 12:37.26 10:10.69 7:56.34 10:16.80
38 Christian Ayala FR-1 Nassau CC 11:50.11 12:52.95 10:28.41 11:06.12 13:30.65
39 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:30.61 13:06.98 10:34.66 13:06.98 8:02.35
40 Chris Richards SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:22.77 11:52.66 10:42.03 12:56.86 8:40.05
41 Shane Acosta SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:32.77 12:17.37 10:46.81 10:33.88 13:02.64
42 Todd Grover SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7:51.26 10:08.71 10:54.52 11:14.16 11:14.16
43 Patick DiMaria JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12:23.37 10:44.70 10:57.85 9:58.65 13:09.42
44 Jonathon Doughten SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8:18.33 10:04.64 11:04.43 13:30.61 7:51.75
45 Geovani Valerio SO-2 Hunter 13:42.94 10:28.91 11:09.05 11:15.74 10:15.53
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 John Lake JR-3 NYU 8:43.48 6:48.32
2 Paul Juelis SO-2 Ramapo 8:44.19 11:21.45
3 Nick Karam FR-1 NYU 8:49.59 6:47.79
4 Darrel Gooding SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:52.24 7:48.38
5 Andrew Tedeschi SO-2 TCNJ 8:52.99 10:55.58
6 Andrew DeMaria SO-2 TCNJ 8:54.13 10:08.91
7 Joe Meehan SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8:57.47 10:34.22
8 Nolan Hayes FR-1 NYU 8:59.71 6:55.58
10 Tom Moore FR-1 Ramapo 9:06.01 10:06.08
11 Billy Howell JR-3 Ramapo 9:07.15 6:50.37
12 Tyler Grimm SO-2 TCNJ 9:07.90 9:29.82
15 Peter Tuohy JR-3 Ramapo 9:14.77 8:52.58
16 Patrick Waite JR-3 TCNJ 9:16.12 9:55.05
25 Zach Karas FR-1 NYU 9:26.08 8:23.82
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jon Stouber SO-2 TCNJ 11:42.96 7:32.30 9:37.63 9:37.63 6:59.60 9:04.93 11:26.62
13 Daniel Wolfer FR-1 USMMA 7:13.77 9:03.58 11:15.36 11:20.85 6:40.83 9:09.07 11:04.38
14 Liam Reilly FR-1 Montclair State 9:20.49 7:08.61 7:52.57 7:41.58 10:42.92 9:09.50 7:41.58
17 Christian Rojas JR-3 Hunter 7:48.99 9:07.16 11:49.07 6:36.41 9:46.24 9:18.32 11:04.40
18 Michael Vagnini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:45.73 7:27.43 7:21.84 10:20.80 8:28.95 9:19.28 7:21.84
19 Conor McWeeney FR-1 USMMA 8:29.06 7:21.93 8:34.65 8:45.84 9:13.81 9:19.40 7:44.31
20 Mike Secreti FR-1 Felician 11:17.08 11:11.49 11:05.89 12:07.45 10:32.32 9:19.57 12:07.45
22 David Holzbaur SO-2 Ramapo 6:56.37 9:17.03 6:45.11 9:28.28 7:01.99 9:22.65 8:37.64
23 Kevin Saksa FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9:17.91 10:42.44 9:01.00 7:13.93 6:34.48 9:23.54 10:14.26
24 Jeff Bash JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8:10.52 12:12.96 7:59.24 12:07.32 8:38.71 9:23.81 9:06.90
26 Ryan Gormley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12:02.35 10:59.79 9:17.41 9:00.34 7:52.09 9:28.78 9:40.16
27 Mike Olivola SO-2 TCNJ 11:53.58 8:42.13 8:42.13 10:03.35 12:34.19 9:40.14 8:18.92
28 Pat Healey   NYU 8:52.18 8:11.24 12:34.41 10:14.05 12:16.86 9:44.81 10:25.75
29 Nicolo Spadavecchia JR-3 Stockton 11:42.66 8:51.43 12:24.00 12:00.38 11:13.14 9:50.47 12:41.71
31 Dylan Lynch SR-4 TCNJ 11:20.99 9:09.58 7:51.92 10:09.31 8:33.73 9:57.36 7:45.94
33 Brandon Wernette SO-2 NYU 7:00.23 12:00.39 11:24.37 11:12.36 11:24.37 10:00.32 7:54.26
39 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11:25.44 10:21.97 12:35.25 9:56.58 8:21.39 10:34.66 11:57.17
43 Patick DiMaria JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12:16.80 11:57.06 7:53.66 8:46.28 12:56.27 10:57.85 13:42.32
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Keenan Huggins JR-3 Felician 9:20.54
30 Zach Brower SO-2 Ramapo 9:53.60
32 Favad Akhtar SO-2 Stockton 9:58.89
34 Nick Marraro FR-1 Stockton 10:02.05
35 John Sokol FR-1 Stockton 10:04.97
36 Richard Schimmel JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:08.42
37 John Suchopar SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:10.69
38 Christian Ayala FR-1 Nassau CC 10:28.41
40 Chris Richards SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:42.03
41 Shane Acosta SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:46.81
42 Todd Grover SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10:54.52
44 Jonathon Doughten SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 11:04.43
45 Geovani Valerio SO-2 Hunter 11:09.05