May 2- 3, 2014
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Men 1500m Run Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harry McFann SR-4 Columbia 3:45.28 2:44.46 3:49.79 4:28.09
2 Tim Cousins SR-4 Columbia 3:45.49 4:46.38 2:37.85 4:46.38
3 Garrett O'Toole   Unattached 3:45.55 3:16.23 3:41.04 2:58.19
4 Dustin Wilson SO-2 Columbia 3:48.88 3:48.88 4:30.08 4:04.91
5 Marc Violone SO-2 Columbia 3:49.25 4:19.06 4:58.03 4:23.64
6 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin SR-4 Princeton 3:49.82 3:31.44 2:50.07 4:54.17
7 Joe Kotran SR-4 Columbia 3:50.23 3:27.21 4:06.35 3:57.14
8 Daniel Everett JR-3 Columbia 3:51.59 4:28.65 4:54.12 3:42.33
9 Daniel Nestor JR-3 Columbia 3:52.95 3:50.62 4:06.93 4:06.93
10 Michael Cunningham   New York Athletic Club 3:53.37 3:27.70 4:35.38 4:02.71
11 Matt McDonald JR-3 Princeton 3:53.58 3:09.20 4:28.62 3:48.91
12 Sam Pons JR-3 Princeton 3:54.01 3:39.97 4:05.71 3:16.57
13 John Trueman JR-3 Penn 3:54.06 3:02.57 3:11.93 3:11.93
14 Dylan Karten SR-4 NYU 3:54.09 4:19.84 4:26.87 3:16.64
15 Mike Mazzaccaro JR-3 Princeton 3:54.97 2:44.48 3:40.88 4:13.77
16 Dharan Kadiyala SO-2 NYU 3:55.45 4:54.32 4:51.96 3:03.66
17 Victor Allen JR-3 Penn 3:55.61 5:03.94 3:22.63 4:42.74
18 Keaton Naff SO-2 Penn 3:55.91 5:06.69 4:21.86 3:39.40
19 Tyler Udland SR-4 Princeton 3:57.80 5:09.14 3:15.00 3:10.24
20 Ryan Gilmore SR-4 NYU 3:58.03 3:36.61 4:09.94 3:46.13
21 Tait Rutherford SO-2 Columbia 3:58.27 4:10.19 4:34.01 3:08.24
22 Brett Kelly SO-2 Princeton 3:59.83 3:57.44 4:35.81 4:09.43
23 Jeffrey Weinstein 2 NYAC 4:00.28 4:07.49 3:36.26 4:57.95
24 Sam Berger   Unattached 4:02.22 4:31.29 3:50.11 4:09.49
25 Jonah Hanig FR-1 Columbia 4:04.14 2:58.23 5:00.30 3:54.38
26 Edward Donnelly SO-2 Penn 4:04.71 3:08.43 4:56.10 5:13.23
27 Jack Leahey FR-1 Princeton 4:07.06 4:44.12 3:27.53 4:31.77
28 Michael Sublette SO-2 Princeton 4:14.87 5:21.14 5:21.14 3:08.61
  Nicholas Guarino   Syracuse Chargers DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Josh Guarino SR Syracuse Chargers DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 1500m Run Friday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harry McFann SR-4 Columbia 2:57.98 4:50.62 3:45.28 3:29.51 4:10.06
2 Tim Cousins SR-4 Columbia 2:51.38 3:27.45 3:45.49 2:42.36 3:16.18
3 Garrett O'Toole   Unattached 4:53.22 2:53.68 3:45.55 3:54.58 4:39.69
4 Dustin Wilson SO-2 Columbia 2:47.09 2:56.24 3:48.88 3:23.71 3:03.11
5 Marc Violone SO-2 Columbia 2:42.77 3:24.04 3:49.25 4:28.23 4:51.15
6 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin SR-4 Princeton 3:33.74 3:03.86 3:49.82 3:19.95 3:19.95
7 Joe Kotran SR-4 Columbia 3:59.44 4:33.98 3:50.23 2:45.77 3:50.23
8 Daniel Everett JR-3 Columbia 4:58.76 3:44.65 3:51.59 4:54.12 3:07.59
9 Daniel Nestor JR-3 Columbia 3:41.31 4:23.24 3:52.95 3:31.99 4:16.25
10 Michael Cunningham   New York Athletic Club 2:50.36 4:02.71 3:53.37 2:55.03 4:44.72
14 Dylan Karten SR-4 NYU 3:47.07 3:30.69 3:54.09 4:10.48 4:45.59
21 Tait Rutherford SO-2 Columbia 3:17.77 4:19.72 3:58.27 3:08.24 5:04.99
23 Jeffrey Weinstein 2 NYAC 3:41.06 4:26.71 4:00.28 2:48.20 3:41.06
  Nicholas Guarino   Syracuse Chargers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Josh Guarino SR Syracuse Chargers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 1500m Run Friday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Matt McDonald JR-3 Princeton 3:53.58
12 Sam Pons JR-3 Princeton 3:54.01
13 John Trueman JR-3 Penn 3:54.06
15 Mike Mazzaccaro JR-3 Princeton 3:54.97
16 Dharan Kadiyala SO-2 NYU 3:55.45
17 Victor Allen JR-3 Penn 3:55.61
18 Keaton Naff SO-2 Penn 3:55.91
19 Tyler Udland SR-4 Princeton 3:57.80
20 Ryan Gilmore SR-4 NYU 3:58.03
22 Brett Kelly SO-2 Princeton 3:59.83
24 Sam Berger   Unattached 4:02.22
25 Jonah Hanig FR-1 Columbia 4:04.14
26 Edward Donnelly SO-2 Penn 4:04.71
27 Jack Leahey FR-1 Princeton 4:07.06
28 Michael Sublette SO-2 Princeton 4:14.87