April 18, 2014
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kris Sandlin SR-4 Franklin 17:29.89 12:00.69 14:49.73 11:16.20 12:45.17 17:47.68 10
2 Colin Johnson   Tennessee-Martin 19:23.97 11:58.39 15:09.35 17:34.85 17:53.04 13:02.05 8
3 Dalton Boyer SR-4 Wabash 15:30.00 12:45.88 15:11.76 17:10.29 15:48.23 13:04.12 6
4 Mason McKinney FR-1 Wabash 19:47.22 15:49.77 15:13.24 11:52.33 18:25.02 12:01.46 5
5 Paul Watts SO-2 DePauw 18:18.26 16:10.13 15:15.21 15:33.52 11:26.41 16:19.28 4
6 Jared Burris JR-3 Wabash 17:43.77 18:39.27 15:25.01 19:16.27 17:25.27 16:57.52 3
7 Sean Ryan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12:17.28 13:41.27 15:33.26 12:45.28 18:58.58 15:42.60 2
8 Joey DeSantis   Tennessee-Martin 16:42.50 18:06.82 15:36.91 19:21.77 11:14.58 15:08.81 1
9 Ryan Horner JR-3 Wabash 13:07.64 17:58.31 15:37.66 19:03.95 12:30.13 12:02.00 -
10 Mark Giannis SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16:58.21 11:56.52 15:42.78 16:01.64 11:37.66 12:53.08 -
11 Robbie Mayhew SR-4 Rose-Hulman 12:18.06 11:59.14 15:46.23 16:43.01 15:17.85 17:20.86 -
12 Noah Gatwood JR-3 DePauw 18:56.16 12:09.04 15:46.80 14:31.06 19:05.63 16:15.21 -
13 Ben Becker SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 15:35.67 17:58.88 15:54.76 11:08.34 11:08.34 19:34.36 -
14 Patrick Carter SR-4 Wabash 19:45.18 13:10.12 16:03.56 16:03.56 12:12.31 11:14.50 -
15 Max Kryza FR-1 Rose-Hulman 18:08.04 14:34.32 16:11.46 20:24.04 16:01.75 12:57.17 -
16 Jared Santana SO-2 Wabash 18:23.98 13:21.12 16:16.97 20:30.99 18:14.21 17:15.59 -
17 Addison Williams SO-2 Rose-Hulman 17:53.08 13:17.42 16:24.47 13:56.80 13:37.11 16:24.47 -
18 Free Kashon FR-1 Wabash 13:46.74 18:08.87 16:48.21 16:28.05 15:27.56 13:56.82 -
19 Mohith Kumar SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:29.21 15:09.01 16:50.01 16:50.01 14:58.91 21:12.62 -
20 Deron Molen SO-2 Franklin 14:05.46 20:22.35 16:58.62 13:24.71 13:45.09 18:30.30 -
21 Alan Apsley SO-2 Franklin 16:54.55 20:50.25 17:04.79 17:15.04 12:38.35 21:51.74 -
22 Kevin Ly JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16:32.58 15:50.79 17:24.82 18:06.62 17:24.82 16:32.58 -
23 Andy Beckman FR-1 Rose-Hulman 22:51.28 17:40.60 17:51.31 15:53.47 12:40.63 21:04.15 -
24 Spencer West FR-1 Rose-Hulman 21:15.77 13:13.34 17:52.07 23:13.70 17:09.19 14:17.66 -
  Josiah Roberts   Tennessee-Martin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -