April 18-19, 2014
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cassandra Hrusko FR-1 Stockton 3:25.23 4:49.05 5:41.08 5:49.75 10
2 Laura Warren SR-4 Stockton 5:34.06 5:00.95 4:54.94 5:34.06 8
3 Isalin Howard JR-3 Georgian Court 5:32.82 5:02.56 5:29.79 4:17.18 6
4 Kathyrn Juniewicz FR-1 Rowan 6:24.99 5:03.14 4:38.89 3:47.36 5
5 Samantha Farina FR-1 Rowan 4:39.36 5:03.65 4:51.51 6:10.46 4
6 Catherine Cohen SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6:01.20 5:06.10 5:12.23 3:55.70 3
7 Victoria Frisbie FR-1 Philadelphia U. 3:51.59 5:12.96 5:53.65 5:31.74 2
8 Emilie Barton SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:29.62 5:16.94 6:10.82 6:01.32 1
9 Jessica Thies FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:56.62 5:18.41 4:30.65 4:49.76 -
10 Jamie Hand SO-2 Georgian Court 6:55.32 5:21.95 6:36.00 4:36.88 -
11 Kaitlyn Skehan FR-1 Montclair State 6:34.31 5:25.87 5:12.84 4:40.25 -
12 Jenna Pearsall SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:38.71 5:38.71 4:37.75 5:28.55 -
13 Francesca Jacobus SO-2 Stockton 4:44.97 5:39.24 5:42.64 4:17.83 -
14 D'aisa Ramsey-Sheppard FR-1 Montclair State 5:15.67 5:43.12 7:19.20 4:55.09 -
15 Susan Abraham FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:02.58 5:55.97 5:09.70 7:35.65 -
16 Ashley Pickens FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:39.25 5:59.68 4:29.76 7:08.02 -
17 Thamare Rejouis SR-4 Lehman 5:33.10 6:02.06 5:25.86 5:18.62 -
18 Daniela Pereira SO-2 Hunter 5:53.44 6:04.37 4:58.79 7:24.54 -
19 Jenny Son SR-4 Hunter 6:00.68 6:15.70 6:19.46 5:34.38 -
20 Valentina Bedoya FR-1 Hunter 5:38.47 6:20.30 5:30.87 4:37.62 -
21 Ana Acevedo FR-1 Lehman 5:56.54 6:49.81 7:59.48 8:52.76 -
  Ali Graziosi SO-2 Georgian Court DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Francesca Jacobus SO-2 Stockton 6:57.27 4:48.36 5:15.50 5:39.24 -
14 D'aisa Ramsey-Sheppard FR-1 Montclair State 7:19.20 7:02.04 6:14.00 5:43.12 -
15 Susan Abraham FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4:34.10 7:21.41 4:19.86 5:55.97 -
16 Ashley Pickens FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:46.44 5:16.52 4:26.17 5:59.68 -
17 Thamare Rejouis SR-4 Lehman 5:07.76 6:41.89 4:35.17 6:02.06 -
18 Daniela Pereira SO-2 Hunter 7:28.18 5:02.43 6:40.81 6:04.37 -
19 Jenny Son SR-4 Hunter 7:49.63 7:00.79 4:45.54 6:15.70 -
20 Valentina Bedoya FR-1 Hunter 5:19.46 7:09.74 7:05.94 6:20.30 -
21 Ana Acevedo FR-1 Lehman 7:51.29 7:02.11 7:10.30 6:49.81 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cassandra Hrusko FR-1 Stockton 4:49.05 4:17.26 6:01.32 10
2 Laura Warren SR-4 Stockton 5:00.95 4:54.94 3:45.72 8
3 Isalin Howard JR-3 Georgian Court 5:02.56 5:47.95 5:32.82 6
4 Kathyrn Juniewicz FR-1 Rowan 5:03.14 5:33.46 4:20.70 5
5 Samantha Farina FR-1 Rowan 5:03.65 5:06.69 4:09.00 4
6 Catherine Cohen SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:06.10 5:30.59 6:16.51 3
7 Victoria Frisbie FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:12.96 4:22.89 5:28.61 2
8 Emilie Barton SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:16.94 3:57.71 5:20.11 1
9 Jessica Thies FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:18.41 6:53.94 4:59.31 -
10 Jamie Hand SO-2 Georgian Court 5:21.95 4:49.76 6:36.00 -
11 Kaitlyn Skehan FR-1 Montclair State 5:25.87 6:40.82 5:12.84 -
12 Jenna Pearsall SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:38.71 7:13.55 6:05.81 -
  Ali Graziosi SO-2 Georgian Court DNF DNF DNF -