May 8-10, 2014
|
Westfield State (O) - Westfield, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kallie Nixon SR-4 Bates 5:21.35 3:19.83 4:30.04 10
2 Caroline Carley SO-2 Holy Cross 4:09.15 4:03.73 4:30.81 8
3 Maryann Gong FR-1 MIT 4:17.68 5:25.49 4:31.24 6
4 Rachel Hilliard JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:43.01 4:21.09 4:31.96 5
5 Elizabeth LaRegina SR-4 Stonehill 4:34.38 3:42.25 4:34.38 4
6 Alexa Pelletier FR-1 Rhode Island 4:18.20 5:37.86 4:34.68 3
7 Madeleine Davidson JR-3 Boston College 5:36.50 5:42.02 4:35.82 2
8 Karie Judge SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:01.58 4:59.89 4:37.67 1
9 Emma Bolduc JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:29.56 3:31.20 4:37.89 -
10 Katherine Tercek SO-2 Middlebury 4:35.77 4:24.63 4:38.55 -
11 Tracy Campbell SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:29.55 4:31.01 4:39.39 -
12 Brittany Mendelson FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:56.56 3:38.99 4:40.75 -
13 Amber Peirsol SO-2 Vermont 4:57.64 5:14.49 4:40.79 -
14 Sydney Durand JR-3 Vermont 4:44.15 3:59.13 4:41.33 -
15 Julie Tevenan SO-2 WPI 4:05.62 4:16.92 4:42.32 -
16 Emily Anderson JR-3 Stonehill 4:09.51 3:24.15 4:43.53 -
17 Brianna Venturo JR-3 Stonehill 5:31.27 3:28.47 4:45.57 -
18 Jennifer Hahne FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:11.98 5:29.29 4:46.34 -
19 Julie Richer FR-1 Vermont 4:37.95 3:20.58 4:46.54 -
20 Carly Zinner SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:22.98 3:42.53 4:48.99 -
21 Jennifer Flores SR-4 Hartford 4:09.32 3:54.82 4:49.90 -
22 Alison Maxwell JR-3 Middlebury 5:07.92 4:18.54 4:50.49 -
23 Megan Young FR-1 Boston College 6:12.50 6:06.68 4:51.01 -
24 Hannah McCormick SR-4 Holy Cross 3:36.45 5:04.20 4:52.50 -
25 Amy Dao SR-4 Amherst 5:46.11 5:25.58 4:53.31 -
26 Kate Johnstone JR-3 Northeastern 6:10.22 5:31.09 5:00.99 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Amber Peirsol SO-2 Vermont 4:40.79 -
14 Sydney Durand JR-3 Vermont 4:41.33 -
15 Julie Tevenan SO-2 WPI 4:42.32 -
17 Brianna Venturo JR-3 Stonehill 4:45.57 -
18 Jennifer Hahne FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:46.34 -
19 Julie Richer FR-1 Vermont 4:46.54 -
20 Carly Zinner SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:48.99 -
21 Jennifer Flores SR-4 Hartford 4:49.90 -
23 Megan Young FR-1 Boston College 4:51.01 -
24 Hannah McCormick SR-4 Holy Cross 4:52.50 -
25 Amy Dao SR-4 Amherst 4:53.31 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alexa Pelletier FR-1 Rhode Island 3:47.99 5:40.61 4:34.68 3:17.77 4:40.18 3
8 Karie Judge SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:35.98 4:34.90 4:37.67 3:17.15 4:54.33 1
9 Emma Bolduc JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:33.98 5:52.92 4:37.89 5:11.24 5:36.25 -
10 Katherine Tercek SO-2 Middlebury 5:42.62 5:23.12 4:38.55 5:48.19 5:50.98 -
11 Tracy Campbell SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:44.98 3:40.72 4:39.39 3:21.16 3:29.55 -
12 Brittany Mendelson FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:38.99 3:19.34 4:40.75 6:04.98 4:09.87 -
16 Emily Anderson JR-3 Stonehill 3:32.65 4:06.68 4:43.53 4:01.00 5:11.89 -
22 Alison Maxwell JR-3 Middlebury 4:38.87 5:57.31 4:50.49 4:59.21 5:45.69 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kallie Nixon SR-4 Bates 4:30.04 4:27.34 4:11.14 10
2 Caroline Carley SO-2 Holy Cross 4:30.81 5:06.02 3:12.28 8
3 Maryann Gong FR-1 MIT 4:31.24 4:50.23 3:42.42 6
4 Rachel Hilliard JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:31.96 3:51.17 3:59.33 5
5 Elizabeth LaRegina SR-4 Stonehill 4:34.38 5:01.82 5:23.77 4
7 Madeleine Davidson JR-3 Boston College 4:35.82 5:36.50 4:24.79 2
26 Kate Johnstone JR-3 Northeastern 5:00.99 5:58.18 4:27.89 -