April 19, 2014
|
Lewis & Clark - Portland, OR

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jasen Brown SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:31.64 1:54.54 10
2 Josh Hanna SO-2 Western Oregon 1:30.52 1:54.58 8
3 Ethan Livermore FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:12.29 1:56.04 6
4 Jarrod Nixon SR-4 Lewis & Clark 2:22.12 1:57.45 5
5 Aaron Molstad JR-3 George Fox 1:27.09 1:57.69 4
6 Chris Stash JR-3 Western Oregon 2:33.65 1:58.19 3
7 Josh Dempsey FR-1 Western Oregon 1:29.85 1:58.22 2
8 Curtis Everetts JR-3 Western Oregon 2:10.35 1:59.58 1
9 Art O'Kelly FR-1 Linfield 2:04.05 2:00.43 -
10 Manuel Finley SO-2 Linfield 2:14.13 2:00.83 -
11 Ryan Wilson JR-3 Portland 2:15.29 2:01.88 -
12 Joe Soik FR-1 Western Oregon 2:17.22 2:03.62 -
13 Alex Lull SO-2 George Fox 2:04.92 2:04.92 -
14 Josh Illustre FR-1 Portland 2:11.39 2:06.33 -
15 Tyler Griffin FR-1 Linfield 2:20.04 2:08.47 -
16 Marc Steiner JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:13.93 2:10.03 -
17 Alec Messman JR-3 Evergreen St. 2:12.31 2:11.00 -
18 Robert Brandt SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:36.42 2:11.44 -
19 Zachary Steele FR-1 Corban 1:41.67 2:12.03 -
20 Joshua Austring SO-2 Corban 1:58.64 2:22.93 -
  Aaron Whitaker FR-1 Western Oregon DNF DNF -
  Gary Fanelli FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasen Brown SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:23.18 1:54.54 2:25.47 2:19.74 1:47.67 1:53.40 10
2 Josh Hanna SO-2 Western Oregon 1:53.44 1:54.58 2:09.48 2:15.21 2:12.92 1:23.65 8
3 Ethan Livermore FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:09.97 1:56.04 1:59.53 2:04.17 2:01.85 1:34.00 6
4 Jarrod Nixon SR-4 Lewis & Clark 1:23.39 1:57.45 1:30.44 2:08.02 1:30.44 1:31.62 5
6 Chris Stash JR-3 Western Oregon 1:26.28 1:58.19 1:48.74 1:44.01 2:21.83 1:32.19 3
7 Josh Dempsey FR-1 Western Oregon 1:22.76 1:58.22 2:05.32 1:41.67 1:29.85 2:20.69 2
8 Curtis Everetts JR-3 Western Oregon 2:18.72 1:59.58 2:23.50 1:48.82 1:33.28 2:25.89 1
11 Ryan Wilson JR-3 Portland 2:36.01 2:01.88 2:09.20 1:52.13 1:53.35 2:20.17 -
13 Alex Lull SO-2 George Fox 2:38.65 2:04.92 2:17.42 1:39.94 2:22.41 1:53.68 -
  Gary Fanelli FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Aaron Whitaker FR-1 Western Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aaron Molstad JR-3 George Fox 1:27.09 1:28.27 1:57.69 1:22.39 1:42.39 2:12.99 2:09.46 4
9 Art O'Kelly FR-1 Linfield 2:10.07 2:13.68 2:00.43 1:38.76 1:26.71 1:26.71 1:35.14 -
10 Manuel Finley SO-2 Linfield 1:36.67 1:45.13 2:00.83 2:20.17 1:36.67 1:58.42 1:56.00 -
12 Joe Soik FR-1 Western Oregon 2:28.35 2:37.00 2:03.62 1:50.03 1:38.90 1:56.21 2:38.24 -
14 Josh Illustre FR-1 Portland 1:30.96 2:18.97 2:06.33 1:54.96 1:37.28 1:30.96 2:40.44 -
15 Tyler Griffin FR-1 Linfield 1:45.35 2:39.31 2:08.47 1:58.20 2:35.45 2:03.34 2:05.90 -
16 Marc Steiner JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:46.44 2:29.54 2:10.03 2:45.14 2:45.14 2:46.44 2:41.24 -
17 Alec Messman JR-3 Evergreen St. 2:03.14 2:01.83 2:11.00 2:47.68 2:24.10 2:16.24 2:42.44 -
18 Robert Brandt SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:45.62 2:15.39 2:11.44 2:27.22 2:35.10 2:45.62 2:48.25 -
19 Zachary Steele FR-1 Corban 2:26.56 2:33.16 2:12.03 2:09.39 2:12.03 2:42.40 1:53.55 -
20 Joshua Austring SO-2 Corban 2:51.52 2:01.49 2:22.93 2:12.93 2:40.09 2:42.94 1:41.48 -