April 12, 2014
|
Cumberlands - Williamsburg, KY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmyn Andrews SO-2 Morehead State 2:23.22 1:40.26 2:41.84 1:45.99 3:03.33 10
2 Nicole Woodall FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:23.54 1:56.27 1:59.14 3:00.86 2:23.54 8
3 Jessica Kern JR-3 Tiffin 2:26.29 2:23.37 2:17.52 1:45.33 2:10.20 6
4 Amanda Vokoun SO-2 Centre 2:26.84 2:40.06 3:06.49 2:57.68 3:07.96 5
5 Erica Reaser JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:26.87 3:06.53 2:50.37 2:31.28 3:09.47 4
6 Layne Callow SO-2 Berea 2:27.39 2:49.50 3:02.77 1:54.97 3:10.14 3
7 Denita Brown SR-4 Kentucky State 2:28.12 2:35.53 1:49.61 2:39.97 3:00.71 2
8 Marisa Derenzo FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:28.45 2:22.52 1:46.89 3:05.57 2:32.91 1
9 Robbiccaa Williams SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:28.68 2:09.36 2:37.60 2:06.38 2:33.14 -
10 Hannah Ellis JR-3 Centre 2:30.80 2:54.93 2:51.92 3:16.04 2:32.31 -
11 Miranda Mullins FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:30.95 2:38.50 2:00.76 1:47.18 2:50.58 -
12 Cheyenne Evans SR-4 Centre 2:31.43 2:40.52 2:02.66 3:13.83 1:47.52 -
13 Carolynn Dreyer JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:32.12 2:42.77 3:10.15 3:04.07 3:01.03 -
14 Carly Kane   Lincoln Memorial 2:32.90 3:09.60 2:17.61 2:43.61 2:45.14 -
15 Nicole Fredette JR-3 Berry 2:33.69 2:45.99 2:13.71 2:53.67 3:09.04 -
16 Annmarie Lake FR-1 Cumberlands 2:38.43 2:55.86 3:10.12 3:24.38 3:16.46 -
17 Lauren Barnes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:38.93 2:07.15 1:56.02 2:40.52 2:08.74 -
18 Ceantra Mcbee FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:40.12 2:52.93 3:16.95 3:12.15 2:01.70 -
19 Esther Omolola FR-1 Berea 2:40.51 3:17.43 2:10.02 3:04.59 2:51.75 -
20 Tori McCarty SO-2 Thomas More 2:43.56 2:23.94 2:20.67 2:37.02 2:19.03 -
21 Kelsey Marshall FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:44.96 2:44.96 3:27.85 2:02.07 3:29.50 -
22 Amy Frommeyer JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:45.19 2:35.28 2:22.07 3:21.54 3:06.67 -
23 Angela Herbig JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:47.53 2:05.65 2:05.65 3:17.69 2:40.83 -
24 Olamide Adejuma FR-1 Berea 2:47.66 3:21.20 2:20.84 2:34.25 2:12.46 -
25 Anita Black FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:47.91 2:16.01 3:28.21 2:54.63 3:33.25 -
26 Elizabeth Hardt JR-3 Transylvania 2:48.94 2:11.78 2:50.63 3:17.66 3:17.66 -
27 Mallory Osborne FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:50.70 2:42.17 3:18.02 2:50.70 3:14.60 -
28 Jourdann Green SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:51.61 2:34.45 2:19.01 3:24.22 2:43.03 -
29 Danielle Jasiewicz JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2:52.46 2:00.73 2:02.45 2:31.77 3:35.58 -
30 Kate Davis JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:52.79 2:51.07 2:49.34 2:51.07 2:54.52 -
31 Ashley Stakley FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:55.40 3:00.67 2:39.62 3:35.75 3:16.45 -
32 Brittany Collins Sophomore Lincoln Memorial 2:56.53 2:51.24 3:38.90 3:42.43 2:10.64 -
33 Casey Price FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:57.06 2:58.83 3:20.08 2:12.80 2:55.29 -
34 Kallihan Riley SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:58.05 2:09.98 2:06.42 3:06.96 2:50.93 -
35 Jessica Torbeck JR-3 Thomas More 2:58.31 3:03.66 2:38.70 2:10.17 2:35.13 -
36 Meliah Carrel FR-1 Midway 3:00.06 3:46.88 3:37.88 2:42.06 2:43.86 -
37 Maggie Wilson JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:05.33 2:48.65 2:22.71 2:48.65 3:22.01 -
38 Haley Hilliard FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 3:05.40 3:22.09 2:59.84 2:17.20 3:46.19 -
39 Brooklyn Girdley SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:09.16 3:56.45 2:12.42 3:11.06 3:24.30 -
40 Samantha Osborn JR-3 St. Catharine 3:09.23 2:23.82 3:39.51 3:11.13 2:50.31 -
  Ashley Linton SO-2 Tiffin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmyn Andrews SO-2 Morehead State 2:30.39 2:16.06 1:53.15 2:36.11 2:23.22 10
2 Nicole Woodall FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:03.45 2:35.03 2:04.88 2:04.88 2:23.54 8
3 Jessica Kern JR-3 Tiffin 2:59.94 2:45.31 1:52.65 1:45.33 2:26.29 6
4 Amanda Vokoun SO-2 Centre 2:41.53 3:06.49 2:35.65 2:43.00 2:26.84 5
6 Layne Callow SO-2 Berea 2:58.35 2:03.81 2:28.87 2:36.24 2:27.39 3
7 Denita Brown SR-4 Kentucky State 3:00.71 2:22.20 2:34.05 2:01.46 2:28.12 2
9 Robbiccaa Williams SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:12.33 2:19.76 2:42.07 2:59.91 2:28.68 -
10 Hannah Ellis JR-3 Centre 1:45.56 1:45.56 2:24.77 2:48.90 2:30.80 -
12 Cheyenne Evans SR-4 Centre 2:16.29 1:58.12 2:39.01 3:09.29 2:31.43 -
13 Carolynn Dreyer JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:14.72 3:02.55 3:02.55 2:56.46 2:32.12 -
  Ashley Linton SO-2 Tiffin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Erica Reaser JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:50.37 2:29.81 2:28.34 2:26.87 4
8 Marisa Derenzo FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:26.97 2:28.45 2:15.09 2:28.45 1
11 Miranda Mullins FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:48.69 2:30.95 1:45.67 2:30.95 -
14 Carly Kane   Lincoln Memorial 2:11.50 2:57.37 1:59.27 2:32.90 -
15 Nicole Fredette JR-3 Berry 2:24.47 2:30.62 2:06.03 2:33.69 -
17 Lauren Barnes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:24.63 2:02.38 2:00.79 2:38.93 -
20 Tori McCarty SO-2 Thomas More 2:43.56 2:05.95 2:30.48 2:43.56 -
23 Angela Herbig JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 3:22.72 3:07.64 2:44.18 2:47.53 -
31 Ashley Stakley FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:35.75 3:19.96 2:20.32 2:55.40 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Annmarie Lake FR-1 Cumberlands 2:19.42 2:21.01 2:38.43 -
18 Ceantra Mcbee FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:54.53 2:49.73 2:40.12 -
19 Esther Omolola FR-1 Berea 3:27.06 3:04.59 2:40.51 -
21 Kelsey Marshall FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:48.26 3:17.96 2:44.96 -
22 Amy Frommeyer JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 3:23.19 2:00.59 2:45.19 -
25 Anita Black FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:33.25 2:49.59 2:47.91 -
27 Mallory Osborne FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:26.81 2:01.20 2:50.70 -
28 Jourdann Green SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:01.85 2:48.18 2:51.61 -
30 Kate Davis JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:37.24 2:11.32 2:52.79 -
33 Casey Price FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:11.23 2:32.28 2:57.06 -
40 Samantha Osborn JR-3 St. Catharine 3:24.37 3:01.66 3:09.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Olamide Adejuma FR-1 Berea 3:32.93 2:47.66 3:06.11 -
26 Elizabeth Hardt JR-3 Transylvania 2:26.98 2:48.94 3:34.56 -
29 Danielle Jasiewicz JR-3 Union (Ky.) 3:06.26 2:52.46 2:36.94 -
32 Brittany Collins Sophomore Lincoln Memorial 3:47.73 2:56.53 2:15.93 -
34 Kallihan Riley SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:36.69 2:58.05 3:05.18 -
35 Jessica Torbeck JR-3 Thomas More 3:25.06 2:58.31 2:22.65 -
36 Meliah Carrel FR-1 Midway 3:46.88 3:00.06 2:42.06 -
37 Maggie Wilson JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:23.87 3:05.33 2:20.85 -
38 Haley Hilliard FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:11.64 3:05.40 2:50.57 -
39 Brooklyn Girdley SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:27.55 3:09.16 2:21.87 -