March 29, 2014
|
Fairleigh Dickinson - Teaneck, NJ

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Ferguson SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:17.11 4:12.70 4:20.29 4:07.65 4:37.97 3:12.06 4:05.12
2 Anthony Colasurdo JR-3 Manhattan 3:24.86 4:12.91 4:43.26 4:50.85 4:55.91 3:37.51 4:43.26
3 Shane Beyer SO-2 Manhattan 3:50.96 4:22.45 4:19.83 5:12.32 3:53.58 4:17.20 4:40.83
4 Salim Corbin SR-4 Manhattan 4:38.39 4:25.13 4:06.57 3:34.76 4:59.60 5:42.02 5:36.72
5 Robert Challenor FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:17.55 4:28.28 4:17.55 5:21.94 4:41.70 3:21.21 5:32.67
6 Connor Clarke FR-1 Manhattan 5:24.84 4:32.97 3:32.92 5:35.76 5:13.92 3:43.84 3:52.03
7 Stat Willand SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 3:12.77 4:35.38 3:18.28 5:11.18 4:38.14 4:24.37 5:19.44
8 Tom Voorheis SR-4 Manhattan 3:45.01 4:37.79 4:37.79 5:44.46 3:45.01 5:19.46 4:40.57
9 Ian Brink SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 4:29.88 4:38.22 3:39.80 5:08.83 4:32.66 4:02.06 5:33.87
10 Sean Wheat FR-1 Manhattan 5:20.21 4:38.44 3:34.40 5:45.27 4:38.44 4:46.80 4:52.37
11 Nicholas Adamo FR-1 Manhattan 3:58.73 4:40.85 4:18.39 4:07.15 5:25.79 5:34.22 4:21.19
12 Rich Arcuri FR-1 Delhi 5:54.27 4:43.41 5:25.93 3:35.40 5:48.60 3:29.73 5:51.43
13 Mohamed Merdan JR-3 St. Peter's 5:47.68 4:44.98 5:59.08 3:47.99 3:39.44 3:59.39 4:56.38
14 Tyler Angioli FR-1 Delhi 4:57.00 4:51.17 3:58.76 5:49.41 4:30.79 4:27.88 5:08.64
15 Christopher DelVecchio FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:09.02 4:56.45 4:14.95 4:06.06 5:46.85 5:08.31 5:55.74
16 Luke Ferriby SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:15.45 5:06.26 5:46.08 3:40.51 4:50.95 3:52.76 4:08.07
17 Marcelo Bravo-Lopez FR-1 Lehman 6:00.99 5:25.21 5:57.74 6:14.00 4:33.18 5:57.74 4:23.42
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shane Beyer SO-2 Manhattan 4:22.45
7 Stat Willand SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 4:35.38
8 Tom Voorheis SR-4 Manhattan 4:37.79
9 Ian Brink SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 4:38.22
10 Sean Wheat FR-1 Manhattan 4:38.44
11 Nicholas Adamo FR-1 Manhattan 4:40.85
12 Rich Arcuri FR-1 Delhi 4:43.41
15 Christopher DelVecchio FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:56.45
16 Luke Ferriby SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:06.26
17 Marcelo Bravo-Lopez FR-1 Lehman 5:25.21
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Ferguson SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:23.46 3:49.96 3:32.27 4:12.70 5:00.72
2 Anthony Colasurdo JR-3 Manhattan 3:57.74 3:45.09 3:09.69 4:12.91 5:03.50
4 Salim Corbin SR-4 Manhattan 5:04.90 5:07.55 3:08.25 4:25.13 5:36.72
5 Robert Challenor FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:39.02 4:33.65 4:20.24 4:28.28 3:37.31
6 Connor Clarke FR-1 Manhattan 3:24.73 3:57.49 4:32.97 4:32.97 3:41.11
13 Mohamed Merdan JR-3 St. Peter's 5:22.03 3:19.49 4:53.53 4:44.98 3:42.29
14 Tyler Angioli FR-1 Delhi 4:13.32 5:17.38 5:52.32 4:51.17 6:12.70