April 16-19, 2014
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Women 800m Run Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ajee Wilson   Juventus 2:03.81 2:05.05 2:00.10
2 Stephanie Charnigo   New Jersey-New York Track Club 2:03.98 1:28.03 2:15.14
3 Cecilia Barowksi   Unattached 2:04.82 1:53.59 2:32.28
4 Caroline King   New Jersey-New York Track Club 2:05.51 2:16.81 2:23.09
5 Amanda Winslow   Oiselle / NY-NJTC 2:05.87 2:12.17 2:18.46
6 Kelsey Margey SO-2 Villanova 2:07.00 1:54.30 1:56.84
7 Maggie Shelton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:07.29 2:42.94 2:08.57
8 Titi Fagade SR-4 Fordham 2:09.23 1:51.14 2:33.79
9 Chelsea Delaney SR-4 Penn 2:10.05 2:46.47 1:42.74
10 Shanique Dasilva JR-3 Georgetown 2:10.09 2:06.19 1:41.47
11 Faith Dismuke JR-3 Connecticut 2:10.21 1:37.66 1:32.45
11 Katrina Anderson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:10.21 2:29.75 1:54.59
13 Cody Mezebish SR-4 UMBC 2:10.38 2:40.37 2:12.99
14 Elyse Wilkinson JR-3 Cornell 2:10.40 2:32.57 2:32.57
15 Jessica Kendzor SR-4 Lehigh 2:10.83 2:40.92 1:39.43
16 Emily Pereira JR-3 Wagner 2:10.84 2:44.86 2:16.08
17 Claire Tito SO-2 William and Mary 2:11.20 2:42.69 1:56.77
18 Heather Martin SO-2 Georgetown 2:11.23 1:33.18 2:19.11
19 Jennifer Comfort JR-3 Army 2:11.37 2:36.33 1:33.28
20 Tori Pisco SR-4 La Salle 2:11.66 2:06.40 2:06.40
21 Kieran Gallagher   Unattached 2:12.05 1:50.93 2:01.49
22 Zoya Naumov FR-1 Monmouth 2:12.27 1:41.85 2:46.66
23 Brittney Wade FR-1 Columbia 2:12.40 1:49.90 2:13.73
24 Lauren Henkel   NYAC 2:12.94 2:11.61 2:48.84
25 Kristin Smoot SR-4 Princeton 2:13.30 2:50.63 2:37.30
26 Tionna Garner FR-1 Monmouth 2:13.36 1:58.69 2:42.70
27 Leanne Tucker JR-3 Villanova 2:13.45 2:20.13 2:28.13
28 Kelsey Rose   GoFastR Elite/ JRC 2:13.46 2:26.81 2:45.49
29 Ashley West SO-2 Susquehanna 2:13.50 2:17.51 1:54.81
30 Frances Brillante SR-4 Rhode Island 2:13.61 2:09.61 1:46.89
31 Taylor Worthy FR-1 Brown 2:13.63 2:43.03 2:36.35
32 Kelly Pereira JR-3 Wagner 2:13.75 1:55.03 2:28.47
33 Jenna Cupp FR-1 Monmouth 2:13.78 2:40.54 2:16.46
34 Henrietta Miers SR-4 Princeton 2:14.17 1:41.97 1:36.61
35 Kristen Walsh JR-3 Georgetown 2:14.39 1:34.08 2:43.96
36 Sarah Daly JR-3 UMBC 2:14.47 2:26.58 2:33.30
37 Kim Mackay JR-3 Princeton 2:14.56 1:38.23 2:23.98
38 Michaela Lambert FR-1 Mansfield 2:14.68 2:14.68 1:46.40
39 Kat Vodopia SO-2 Connecticut 2:14.74 2:26.87 2:53.82
40 Erica Johnson FR-1 Columbia 2:14.96 2:24.41 1:41.22
41 Nicole Nicholas FR-1 Rutgers 2:15.18 2:28.70 2:03.02
42 Emily Howard FR-1 Connecticut 2:15.34 2:41.06 2:31.58
43 Cayleigh Solano JR-3 La Salle 2:15.60 2:53.57 2:19.67
44 Chelsea Cox SR-4 Georgetown 2:15.62 1:59.35 1:51.21
45 Lauren Burke JR-3 Rhode Island 2:15.87 2:36.25 1:58.21
46 Annabel Personeni   Elevation Track Club 2:16.03 2:51.40 2:50.04
47 Nichole Sarkis SO-2 Rhode Island 2:16.08 2:26.97 2:51.46
48 Ella Wurth FR-1 Penn 2:16.09 1:44.79 1:44.79
49 Pauline Dabrowski JR-3 Penn 2:16.38 2:28.66 2:02.75
50 Madeline Rathbun JR-3 Columbia 2:16.42 2:16.42 2:42.34
51 Libby Nolan FR-1 Cornell 2:16.47 2:27.39 2:27.39
52 Jessalynn Wright SO-2 Rowan 2:16.54 1:47.87 1:47.87
53 Katelyn Racanelli SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:16.58 2:13.85 1:52.00
54 Lisa Zimmer SO-2 Connecticut 2:16.78 2:00.37 2:05.84
55 Marlene Delices JR-3 Iona 2:17.01 2:51.27 1:41.39
56 Ana Groff SR-4 Connecticut 2:17.04 1:41.41 1:51.01
57 Summer Hanson SO-2 Princeton 2:17.14 2:39.09 2:39.09
58 Christa D'Egidio SO-2 West Virginia 2:17.56 2:06.56 2:12.06
59 Allie Sutherland SR-4 Army 2:17.61 2:41.01 1:40.46
60 Stefanie Kurgatt FR-1 Georgetown 2:17.81 2:15.06 2:17.81
61 Grace Watters JR-3 Lafayette 2:17.91 2:35.84 1:39.30
62 Melirah Searcy JR-3 Rowan 2:18.14 2:20.91 2:37.48
63 Nia Lundy   Unattached 2:18.16 2:59.61 2:41.65
64 Shelby Feliciano SO-2 William and Mary 2:18.50 2:53.13 2:00.50
65 Cindy Huang JR-3 MIT 2:19.23 2:10.88 1:54.17
66 Juliana Galante SR-4 Rhode Island 2:19.32 2:52.76 2:13.75
67 Brianna Lenehan SO-2 Columbia 2:19.53 2:08.37 2:41.86
68 Shannon Young FR-1 Colgate 2:19.57 1:44.68 1:48.87
69 Gabby Cuccia SO-2 Penn 2:19.65 2:04.29 2:12.67
70 Medinah Nabadduka SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:19.85 2:45.03 2:07.27
71 Sarah Burke FR-1 Columbia 2:19.86 1:51.89 2:22.66
72 Arielle Gaither SR-4 West Virginia 2:19.87 2:53.44 1:37.91
73 Olivia Harding SR-4 William and Mary 2:20.05 2:36.86 1:40.84
74 Valerie Zielinski SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:20.16 1:56.34 2:46.79
75 Katy Petrie JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:20.60 2:47.32 2:57.16
76 Bianca Jordan JR-3 Saint Rose 2:21.06 2:05.55 2:08.37
77 Danika Simonson SR-4 Columbia 2:21.61 1:40.55 2:17.37
78 Ariela Sutherland   Unattached 2:28.60 2:25.63 2:33.06
  LaTavia Thomas   New Jersey-New York Track Club DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Friday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ajee Wilson   Juventus 1:55.15 2:03.81 1:46.48
2 Stephanie Charnigo   New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:29.27 2:03.98 1:31.75
3 Cecilia Barowksi   Unattached 1:28.63 2:04.82 1:53.59
4 Caroline King   New Jersey-New York Track Club 2:11.79 2:05.51 1:50.45
5 Amanda Winslow   Oiselle / NY-NJTC 2:27.27 2:05.87 2:38.60
6 Kelsey Margey SO-2 Villanova 1:37.79 2:07.00 2:19.70
44 Chelsea Cox SR-4 Georgetown 1:55.28 2:15.62 2:54.95
  LaTavia Thomas   New Jersey-New York Track Club DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Friday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Maggie Shelton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:07.29 2:25.11 1:53.29 2:16.20 1:35.47 2:04.75 1:45.65
8 Titi Fagade SR-4 Fordham 2:09.23 1:43.39 2:15.70 1:56.31 2:36.37 1:38.22 2:44.13
9 Chelsea Delaney SR-4 Penn 2:10.05 1:31.04 2:33.46 1:51.85 1:40.14 2:07.45 2:17.86
10 Shanique Dasilva JR-3 Georgetown 2:10.09 1:53.18 2:36.11 2:14.00 2:07.49 1:59.69 1:57.09
11 Faith Dismuke JR-3 Connecticut 2:10.21 2:44.07 1:40.27 2:31.05 2:18.03 2:18.03 1:41.57
14 Elyse Wilkinson JR-3 Cornell 2:10.40 1:44.32 2:27.36 2:29.96 2:49.52 1:57.36 1:31.28
15 Jessica Kendzor SR-4 Lehigh 2:10.83 1:49.90 2:48.77 2:17.38 1:57.75 1:43.36 2:22.61
28 Kelsey Rose   GoFastR Elite/ JRC 2:13.46 2:46.83 2:20.14 2:50.83 2:28.14 1:40.10 2:26.81
37 Kim Mackay JR-3 Princeton 2:14.56 2:19.95 2:34.75 2:34.75 2:19.95 2:02.45 2:46.86
Women 800m Run Friday Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Katrina Anderson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:11.52 2:06.31 2:10.21 2:27.14 2:05.01
13 Cody Mezebish SR-4 UMBC 2:35.16 1:52.13 2:10.38 1:53.43 2:31.24
16 Emily Pereira JR-3 Wagner 2:00.38 1:36.83 2:10.84 2:06.92 1:51.22
17 Claire Tito SO-2 William and Mary 1:44.96 2:46.63 2:11.20 2:07.27 1:52.84
18 Heather Martin SO-2 Georgetown 2:30.92 1:37.11 2:11.23 2:42.73 2:25.67
22 Zoya Naumov FR-1 Monmouth 2:38.73 2:42.70 2:12.27 1:56.40 2:46.66
23 Brittney Wade FR-1 Columbia 2:46.83 2:44.18 2:12.40 2:12.40 2:42.86
27 Leanne Tucker JR-3 Villanova 1:50.77 2:32.14 2:13.45 1:50.77 2:16.12
30 Frances Brillante SR-4 Rhode Island 2:45.68 2:08.27 2:13.61 2:52.36 2:20.29
32 Kelly Pereira JR-3 Wagner 1:56.37 2:32.48 2:13.75 2:07.07 2:49.87
Women 800m Run Friday Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kristin Smoot SR-4 Princeton 1:51.98 2:45.30 2:13.30 2:14.64 2:30.63
35 Kristen Walsh JR-3 Georgetown 2:38.58 1:35.42 2:14.39 1:38.11 2:27.83
38 Michaela Lambert FR-1 Mansfield 1:49.09 2:03.91 2:14.68 2:09.30 2:30.85
39 Kat Vodopia SO-2 Connecticut 1:54.53 1:49.14 2:14.74 2:44.39 2:22.83
42 Emily Howard FR-1 Connecticut 1:36.10 2:55.95 2:15.34 1:48.28 2:00.46
50 Madeline Rathbun JR-3 Columbia 2:46.44 2:08.24 2:16.42 1:40.95 1:53.23
54 Lisa Zimmer SO-2 Connecticut 2:07.21 1:57.63 2:16.78 1:56.27 1:54.90
56 Ana Groff SR-4 Connecticut 2:26.64 1:52.38 2:17.04 2:45.82 2:12.93
77 Danika Simonson SR-4 Columbia 2:41.44 1:53.29 2:21.61 2:04.62 1:50.46
Women 800m Run Friday Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jennifer Comfort JR-3 Army 2:25.82 2:14.00 2:11.37 2:19.26 2:17.94 2:27.14 2:40.28
20 Tori Pisco SR-4 La Salle 1:34.80 2:11.66 2:11.66 2:12.98 2:48.53 1:57.18 2:36.68
21 Kieran Gallagher   Unattached 2:30.54 2:16.02 2:12.05 1:45.64 2:42.43 1:56.21 2:42.43
24 Lauren Henkel   NYAC 1:46.36 2:52.83 2:12.94 1:51.67 2:34.21 2:34.21 2:39.53
26 Tionna Garner FR-1 Monmouth 2:05.36 2:30.70 2:13.36 1:50.69 1:57.36 2:33.37 2:05.36
29 Ashley West SO-2 Susquehanna 2:20.18 2:29.52 2:13.50 2:09.50 2:25.52 2:40.20 2:06.83
31 Taylor Worthy FR-1 Brown 2:33.68 1:56.26 2:13.63 1:37.55 2:01.61 2:39.02 2:09.63
33 Jenna Cupp FR-1 Monmouth 1:57.73 2:35.19 2:13.78 1:53.72 1:36.33 2:19.14 1:41.68
36 Sarah Daly JR-3 UMBC 2:42.71 2:37.33 2:14.47 1:48.92 2:46.75 1:50.27 1:40.86
43 Cayleigh Solano JR-3 La Salle 2:25.10 2:53.57 2:15.60 1:45.77 2:27.81 2:02.04 2:00.69
67 Brianna Lenehan SO-2 Columbia 2:37.67 2:18.14 2:19.53 1:37.67 3:01.39 2:34.88 2:34.88
Women 800m Run Friday Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Nicole Nicholas FR-1 Rutgers 2:26.00 2:01.67 2:15.18 1:54.91 1:41.39 2:51.68 1:38.69
48 Ella Wurth FR-1 Penn 2:33.79 1:39.35 2:16.09 2:01.12 2:51.48 1:42.07 1:40.71
49 Pauline Dabrowski JR-3 Penn 2:43.66 2:53.21 2:16.38 2:05.47 2:57.30 1:53.20 2:01.38
53 Katelyn Racanelli SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:28.88 1:54.73 2:16.58 2:04.29 1:41.07 2:37.07 2:31.61
55 Marlene Delices JR-3 Iona 2:55.38 2:18.38 2:17.01 2:43.05 2:43.05 2:23.86 2:22.49
58 Christa D'Egidio SO-2 West Virginia 2:56.08 2:56.08 2:17.56 2:45.08 2:51.95 2:36.82 2:31.32
61 Grace Watters JR-3 Lafayette 2:22.05 2:41.36 2:17.91 1:48.95 1:39.30 2:05.50 1:48.95
66 Juliana Galante SR-4 Rhode Island 2:15.14 1:55.64 2:19.32 2:09.57 2:02.61 2:01.21 2:30.47
70 Medinah Nabadduka SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:03.07 2:33.84 2:19.85 2:19.85 2:21.25 2:53.42 2:39.43
73 Olivia Harding SR-4 William and Mary 2:00.45 2:49.46 2:20.05 2:46.66 2:06.05 1:46.44 2:38.26
Women 800m Run Friday Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Henrietta Miers SR-4 Princeton 2:35.64 2:14.17
40 Erica Johnson FR-1 Columbia 1:57.42 2:14.96
45 Lauren Burke JR-3 Rhode Island 1:36.47 2:15.87
46 Annabel Personeni   Elevation Track Club 2:52.76 2:16.03
47 Nichole Sarkis SO-2 Rhode Island 2:02.48 2:16.08
57 Summer Hanson SO-2 Princeton 2:33.60 2:17.14
59 Allie Sutherland SR-4 Army 2:13.49 2:17.61
62 Melirah Searcy JR-3 Rowan 1:42.23 2:18.14
65 Cindy Huang JR-3 MIT 2:23.41 2:19.23
69 Gabby Cuccia SO-2 Penn 1:53.12 2:19.65
71 Sarah Burke FR-1 Columbia 2:24.06 2:19.86
75 Katy Petrie JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:42.64 2:20.60
Women 800m Run Friday Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
51 Libby Nolan FR-1 Cornell 2:16.47 2:15.11 2:54.69
52 Jessalynn Wright SO-2 Rowan 2:16.54 2:20.64 2:53.41
60 Stefanie Kurgatt FR-1 Georgetown 2:17.81 1:43.36 2:39.86
63 Nia Lundy   Unattached 2:18.16 2:56.85 2:58.23
64 Shelby Feliciano SO-2 William and Mary 2:18.50 2:57.28 2:29.58
68 Shannon Young FR-1 Colgate 2:19.57 2:08.41 2:57.26
72 Arielle Gaither SR-4 West Virginia 2:19.87 1:54.70 1:54.70
74 Valerie Zielinski SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:20.16 2:03.34 2:00.54
76 Bianca Jordan JR-3 Saint Rose 2:21.06 2:52.10 2:39.40
78 Ariela Sutherland   Unattached 2:28.60 1:55.91 3:11.70