May 1- 2, 2014
|
Wilson Stadium - Albuquerque, NM

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Larimar Rodriguez Junior Cleveland 1:10.00 1:06.59 48.38 53.50 1:03.17 56.91 1:00.33 7
2 Jessie Hix Sophomore Eldorado 1:09.91 53.87 52.72 40.11 1:06.47 57.30 40.69 5
3 Elicia Gallegos Senior Cleveland 43.59 1:12.64 50.56 1:05.09 1:12.64 58.11 45.91 4
4 Kaylee Amershek Senior Volcano Vista 53.28 1:03.23 55.03 45.08 55.03 58.54 1:00.30 3
5 Kalei Yepa Junior Sandia Prep 56.62 56.03 57.82 1:02.58 1:04.37 59.60 49.47 2
6 Sasha Hickox Junior Rio Rancho 48.17 1:17.07 1:09.85 48.77 57.81 1:00.21 54.19 1
7 Kelsey Owens Junior St. Pius X 43.53 56.22 51.99 1:07.10 1:04.69 1:00.45 1:03.48 -
8 Zhane Gurule Junior Atrisco Heritage 1:18.76 1:15.10 1:12.04 1:03.50 50.68 1:01.05 1:14.49 -

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessie Hix Sophomore Eldorado 57.38 59.73 58.55 46.26 50.94
2 Larimar Rodriguez Junior Cleveland 53.72 1:10.84 59.03 54.31 49.59
3 Kaylee Amershek Senior Volcano Vista 47.61 51.18 59.51 1:02.49 1:11.42
4 Kalei Yepa Junior Sandia Prep 58.80 1:13.80 1:00.00 52.20 1:07.20
5 Elicia Gallegos Senior Cleveland 53.27 57.51 1:00.53 1:09.01 42.98
6 Kelsey Owens Junior St. Pius X 1:13.69 1:16.74 1:00.90 1:10.04 1:03.95
7 Zhane Gurule Junior Atrisco Heritage 45.73 1:08.90 1:00.97 53.66 51.83
8 Sasha Hickox Junior Rio Rancho 1:05.99 42.21 59.45 1:01.24 51.73
9 Lindsey Gallinger Junior Manzano 48.45 58.75 1:00.56 52.09 1:04.20
10 Annie Sanchez Sophomore St. Pius X 1:14.95 1:01.94 1:01.94 1:05.66 1:13.09
11 Lane Cooper Sophomore ABQ Academy 1:06.34 49.60 1:02.00 1:03.86 1:10.68
12 Kristen Kifer Freshman Highland 52.37 1:08.58 1:02.34 59.85 1:20.42
13 Tori Anderson Freshman Eldorado 45.10 1:05.77 1:02.63 45.72 1:03.26
14 Elena Gurule Freshman Rio Rancho 1:05.28 1:10.93 1:02.77 49.59 1:15.96
15 Desirae Rodriguez Senior Volcano Vista 1:04.19 1:11.74 1:02.93 1:09.86 51.61
16 Eliza Mauk Junior Cleveland 48.64 1:06.96 1:03.17 1:09.49 57.49
17 Alexis Salas Sophomore St. Pius X 53.88 1:14.79 1:03.38 1:02.12 1:16.06
18 Erin Archibeck Sophomore ABQ Academy 1:18.06 49.91 1:03.98 1:00.78 1:10.38
19 Chelsea Alarcon Senior Valley 59.14 1:03.64 1:04.28 1:10.07 55.93
20 Sydney Brooks Senior Sandia Prep 1:19.18 1:12.10 1:04.37 46.35 1:10.81
21 Sierra Maple Sophomore Volcano Vista 1:06.52 47.15 1:04.58 53.61 1:14.92
22 Sabrina Gale Junior Manzano 48.54 52.43 1:04.72 1:09.90 1:04.72
23 Lindsay Lyons Sophomore La Cueva 1:22.24 58.28 1:04.75 1:23.53 1:03.46
24 Megan Richards Junior Manzano 48.91 1:21.52 1:05.21 1:03.91 1:20.86
25 Claire Moots Freshman Rio Rancho 1:00.74 1:17.91 1:06.02 1:08.66 1:17.91
26 Marissa Gutierrez Senior Del Norte 1:15.48 1:10.85 1:06.21 1:19.46 1:06.88
27 Kathryn Kincheloe Junior Eldorado 1:23.43 57.40 1:06.74 1:11.42 48.72
28 Ellie Wynn Sophomore ABQ Academy 46.76 59.46 1:06.80 1:11.48 1:10.81
29 Sabrina Garza Freshman Cibola 50.99 1:25.21 1:07.09 1:09.11 1:22.52
30 Juliette Conzuelo Junior Valley 1:07.76 1:24.54 1:07.09 1:03.07 1:02.40
31 Marlene Munoz Senior Rio Grande 58.80 1:15.89 1:08.37 1:13.84 1:04.27
32 Paige Noakes Senior West Mesa 48.68 1:14.73 1:08.56 56.91 1:07.19
33 Sydney Billingsley Sophomore Sandia 1:15.06 51.65 1:08.86 56.47 58.54
34 Valerie Wesselink Junior West Mesa 1:11.09 49.70 1:09.02 49.70 51.77
35 Nikol Randolph Freshman Albuquerque 57.49 50.56 1:09.26 1:29.35 1:21.73
36 Lizette Amaya Junior Albuquerque 1:11.81 1:13.20 1:09.71 1:19.47 50.89
37 Melissa Chase Junior Sandia 53.17 49.67 1:09.95 1:10.65 1:24.64
38 Ryann Rael Freshman Sandia Prep 1:13.47 1:02.28 1:09.97 1:16.97 1:03.68
39 Celia Armendariz Freshman Rio Grande 1:15.47 52.20 1:10.53 1:27.46 1:02.78
40 Taylor Gonzales Freshman Atrisco Heritage 1:11.40 54.51 1:16.77 1:35.97 56.81
41 Breanna Chavez Junior Rio Grande 1:13.87 1:13.00 1:26.90 1:26.90 1:16.48
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Larimar Rodriguez Junior Cleveland 44.87 1:14.97 59.03 45.46 1:14.38
14 Elena Gurule Freshman Rio Rancho 51.48 1:05.28 1:02.77 1:20.35 58.38
19 Chelsea Alarcon Senior Valley 1:19.71 1:19.71 1:04.28 57.86 1:13.28
20 Sydney Brooks Senior Sandia Prep 45.06 53.43 1:04.37 1:12.74 1:11.45
30 Juliette Conzuelo Junior Valley 1:01.06 1:00.39 1:07.09 59.04 53.68
38 Ryann Rael Freshman Sandia Prep 1:13.47 1:28.17 1:09.97 1:23.97 1:26.77
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kalei Yepa Junior Sandia Prep 56.40 57.00 48.60 1:00.00 1:11.40 56.40 1:12.60
15 Desirae Rodriguez Senior Volcano Vista 1:06.71 1:18.04 1:02.30 1:02.93 1:11.74 1:09.86 1:01.05
29 Sabrina Garza Freshman Cibola 1:01.06 1:12.46 1:07.76 1:07.09 1:13.80 56.36 57.03
32 Paige Noakes Senior West Mesa 1:12.68 55.54 1:05.14 1:08.56 1:23.65 1:12.68 52.11
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kelsey Owens Junior St. Pius X 1:19.17 1:00.90
10 Annie Sanchez Sophomore St. Pius X 1:09.38 1:01.94
31 Marlene Munoz Senior Rio Grande 1:11.79 1:08.37
35 Nikol Randolph Freshman Albuquerque 51.26 1:09.26
40 Taylor Gonzales Freshman Atrisco Heritage 53.74 1:16.77
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Elicia Gallegos Senior Cleveland 1:00.53 59.93 1:13.25 1:12.03 1:06.59 1:08.40
11 Lane Cooper Sophomore ABQ Academy 1:02.00 1:15.02 1:02.00 45.88 50.84 58.90
13 Tori Anderson Freshman Eldorado 1:02.63 1:10.78 55.74 1:08.90 1:09.52 1:18.29
22 Sabrina Gale Junior Manzano 1:04.72 1:18.96 1:20.26 1:08.61 55.66 55.66
27 Kathryn Kincheloe Junior Eldorado 1:06.74 1:14.09 1:26.77 1:11.42 1:20.09 49.39
36 Lizette Amaya Junior Albuquerque 1:09.71 1:05.53 57.17 1:07.62 1:29.23 1:17.38
37 Melissa Chase Junior Sandia 1:09.95 51.07 51.77 51.07 1:13.45 1:00.86
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Zhane Gurule Junior Atrisco Heritage 1:00.97 1:13.78 1:15.61 58.54
12 Kristen Kifer Freshman Highland 1:02.34 1:02.97 1:10.45 1:11.70
16 Eliza Mauk Junior Cleveland 1:03.17 1:05.07 49.91 1:03.17
23 Lindsay Lyons Sophomore La Cueva 1:04.75 53.75 57.63 1:04.75
25 Claire Moots Freshman Rio Rancho 1:06.02 1:23.85 1:09.33 1:24.51
34 Valerie Wesselink Junior West Mesa 1:09.02 1:26.97 1:27.66 1:29.04
41 Breanna Chavez Junior Rio Grande 1:26.90 1:46.89 1:47.76 1:32.12
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kaylee Amershek Senior Volcano Vista 1:14.39 1:13.20 59.51 53.56 42.26 52.37
9 Lindsey Gallinger Junior Manzano 43.00 1:04.80 1:00.56 55.11 1:10.25 1:01.78
18 Erin Archibeck Sophomore ABQ Academy 1:17.42 54.39 1:03.98 54.39 1:20.62 56.31
24 Megan Richards Junior Manzano 46.30 1:11.74 1:05.21 1:20.21 1:12.39 1:00.65
33 Sydney Billingsley Sophomore Sandia 1:21.26 1:19.88 1:08.86 1:22.64 1:29.52 1:19.88
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessie Hix Sophomore Eldorado 58.55
8 Sasha Hickox Junior Rio Rancho 59.45
17 Alexis Salas Sophomore St. Pius X 1:03.38
21 Sierra Maple Sophomore Volcano Vista 1:04.58
26 Marissa Gutierrez Senior Del Norte 1:06.21
28 Ellie Wynn Sophomore ABQ Academy 1:06.80
39 Celia Armendariz Freshman Rio Grande 1:10.53