March 28-29, 2014
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Reginald Sander   Unattached 1:25.17 1:56.66 -
1 Brendan Kelly SR-4 Cumberlands 1:45.40 1:54.56 10
2 Rafael Salis FR-1 Clayton State 1:55.42 1:55.42 8
3 Kevin Delaney JR-3 Emory 1:49.73 1:56.73 6
4 Ian McIsaac FR-1 Emory 1:57.02 1:58.20 5
5 Devin Gray FR-1 Cumberlands 2:05.60 1:58.49 4
6 Heath Lamb SO-2 Columbus St. 1:42.52 1:59.21 3
7 Eric Weiner JR-3 Emory 1:53.35 1:59.31 2
8 Patrick Crews JR-3 Emory 1:39.92 2:00.38 1
9 Alex Fleischhacker SR-4 Emory 2:13.88 2:00.61 -
10 Matt Lozancich JR-3 Clayton State 2:23.63 2:01.72 -
11 Donte Smith JR-3 Methodist 2:25.30 2:02.10 -
12 Andrew Hemingway SO-2 Emory 1:46.66 2:02.59 -
13 Matthew Tippins Sophomore GC&SU 1:30.95 2:02.90 -
14 Jimmy Taylor SR-4 Oberlin 1:43.27 2:02.93 -
15 Alec Hill SO-2 U. of the South 2:09.16 2:03.01 -
16 Nathan Reeves JR-3 Columbus St. 2:18.94 2:04.05 -
17 Josh Traynelis SO-2 Emory 1:30.82 2:04.41 -
18 Robert Moreton SO-2 Oberlin 1:52.31 2:06.19 -
19 Marcus Lafleur FR-1 Clayton State 1:40.38 2:07.06 -
20 Will Merrell JR-3 U. of the South 2:42.27 2:07.77 -
21 Hannon Ayer FR-1 Oberlin 2:42.30 2:07.79 -
22 Charles Brace JR-3 Tuskegee 1:47.45 2:07.91 -
23 Joshua Nicholson FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:37.27 2:07.98 -
24 Phillip Stewart JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:42.54 2:09.00 -
25 Eddie Burden JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:34.50 2:09.44 -
26 Kalen Tucker FR-1 Tuskegee 2:39.34 2:10.60 -
27 Taylor Jetmundsen SO-2 U. of the South 1:48.68 2:10.93 -
28 Donnie Whyte JR-3 Cumberlands 2:03.62 2:11.51 -
29 Brandon Lee SR-4 Tuskegee 1:54.58 2:13.23 -
30 Esteban Salazar   Piedmont 1:54.97 2:16.87 -
  Micah Turner FR-1 Methodist DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Reginald Sander   Unattached 1:56.66 2:22.33 -
1 Brendan Kelly SR-4 Cumberlands 1:54.56 1:45.40 10
2 Rafael Salis FR-1 Clayton State 1:55.42 1:25.41 8
3 Kevin Delaney JR-3 Emory 1:56.73 1:29.89 6
4 Ian McIsaac FR-1 Emory 1:58.20 1:32.20 5
5 Devin Gray FR-1 Cumberlands 1:58.49 1:46.64 4
8 Patrick Crews JR-3 Emory 2:00.38 1:30.29 1
14 Jimmy Taylor SR-4 Oberlin 2:02.93 2:29.98 -
28 Donnie Whyte JR-3 Cumberlands 2:11.51 2:25.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Heath Lamb SO-2 Columbus St. 2:14.71 1:31.80 1:59.21 3
7 Eric Weiner JR-3 Emory 2:01.70 2:00.51 1:59.31 2
9 Alex Fleischhacker SR-4 Emory 1:42.52 1:35.29 2:00.61 -
10 Matt Lozancich JR-3 Clayton State 1:25.21 2:29.72 2:01.72 -
12 Andrew Hemingway SO-2 Emory 1:45.43 1:31.95 2:02.59 -
15 Alec Hill SO-2 U. of the South 2:30.08 2:15.32 2:03.01 -
16 Nathan Reeves JR-3 Columbus St. 1:35.52 1:41.72 2:04.05 -
17 Josh Traynelis SO-2 Emory 2:29.30 1:51.97 2:04.41 -
18 Robert Moreton SO-2 Oberlin 1:39.69 2:09.98 2:06.19 -
19 Marcus Lafleur FR-1 Clayton State 2:12.15 2:04.52 2:07.06 -
24 Phillip Stewart JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:06.42 2:45.12 2:09.00 -
25 Eddie Burden JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:53.91 2:12.03 2:09.44 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Donte Smith JR-3 Methodist 1:35.24 1:31.58 2:02.10 -
13 Matthew Tippins Sophomore GC&SU 2:33.63 2:05.36 2:02.90 -
20 Will Merrell JR-3 U. of the South 1:34.55 1:43.50 2:07.77 -
21 Hannon Ayer FR-1 Oberlin 1:29.46 1:33.29 2:07.79 -
22 Charles Brace JR-3 Tuskegee 1:39.77 2:42.45 2:07.91 -
23 Joshua Nicholson FR-1 Brewton-Parker 2:11.82 2:43.82 2:07.98 -
26 Kalen Tucker FR-1 Tuskegee 1:40.57 2:07.99 2:10.60 -
27 Taylor Jetmundsen SO-2 U. of the South 2:21.41 1:32.96 2:10.93 -
29 Brandon Lee SR-4 Tuskegee 2:23.89 2:15.90 2:13.23 -
30 Esteban Salazar   Piedmont 2:03.19 1:49.50 2:16.87 -
  Micah Turner FR-1 Methodist DNF DNF DNF -