April 5, 2014
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nyala Edding SR-4 Seton Hall 2:15.78 1:59.49 2:00.85
2 Christina Smith SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:20.11 1:49.29 1:53.49
3 Kim Wernerspach SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:20.67 2:55.84 2:43.18
4 Lauren Toth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:24.55 2:49.13 2:31.78
5 Danielle McCloskey SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:25.23 2:25.23 2:41.21
6 Emily Lamb JR-3 Ursinus 2:25.28 1:54.78 1:54.78
7 Jessie Huber SR-4 Kutztown 2:28.68 2:58.42 2:56.93
8 Kim Katzgrau SO-2 Kutztown 2:29.43 2:17.48 2:36.91
9 Imani Rosario JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:31.15 2:20.57 2:56.85
10 Jennifer Smilgis SR-4 Moravian 2:31.50 2:33.02 1:46.05
11 Mary-Catherine Killoran FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:32.92 1:54.69 2:31.39
12 Molly MacDonald JR-3 Kutztown 2:33.27 2:57.80 2:30.21
13 Holly McGarrity JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:33.48 1:50.51 2:58.04
14 Corinne Manela SO-2 Kutztown 2:33.62 2:16.73 2:53.59
15 Sarah Hughes FR-1 Moravian 2:33.85 3:20.01 1:56.93
16 Cassiah Sahl JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:34.49 2:08.23 2:29.86
17 felicia mingrone JR-3 Seton Hall 2:36.14 2:42.39 3:05.81
18 Rachael Amarante   Marywood 2:36.65 2:39.79 2:05.32
19 Alex Conniff   Marywood 2:37.69 3:13.96 3:15.54
20 Nicole Lindie   PSU-Harrisburg 2:38.82 3:26.47 2:29.29
21 Samantha Will FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:39.10 2:26.38 1:57.74
22 Nicole LaRatta JR-3 Ursinus 2:40.57 2:55.03 2:32.55
23 Kim McCarty FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:42.85 2:49.37 2:54.25
24 caitlin o'kane FR-1 Seton Hall 2:43.45 2:15.67 2:38.55
25 mararet jodan SO-2 Seton Hall 2:43.50 2:43.50 2:02.63
26 Megan Jenney SO-2 Cobleskill 2:44.93 2:53.18 2:59.78
27 Emma Kemmerer SO-2 DeSales 2:46.45 2:29.81 1:59.85
28 Abigail Hampson FR-1 Alfred 2:47.49 3:10.94 2:49.17
29 Alyssa Brandt JR-3 DeSales 2:47.96 2:59.72 3:21.56
30 Ashley Macina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:48.04 2:34.60 3:33.41
31 Emily Done Sophomore PSU-Harrisburg 2:48.08 3:28.42 2:59.85
32 Alicia Baker FR-1 Ursinus 2:48.82 2:13.37 2:42.07
33 Emma Doughman   Marywood 2:50.08 3:19.00 2:44.98
34 Shannon Vairo SO-2 Keystone 2:50.46 2:16.37 2:16.37
35 Lindsay Muhs FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:51.47 3:05.19 3:24.05
36 Alexis Namyak   Marywood 2:56.18 2:33.28 2:49.14
37 Shaina Johnson FR-1 Keystone 2:56.62 3:37.25 3:42.55
38 Katie Martin SR-4 Ursinus 2:56.79 3:49.83 3:44.53
39 Adriana Castilla Hernandez FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:57.68 3:15.45 3:04.79
40 Michelle Welliver SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:59.54 2:29.02 2:14.66
41 colleen costello SR-4 DeSales 3:00.42 3:16.66 2:31.56
42 Simone Rudich JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:01.16 3:15.66 3:06.60
43 Stephanie Unger SR-4 Delaware Valley 3:04.88 2:50.09 3:12.28
44 Margaret Patchin SO-2 Bryn Mawr 3:20.61 3:56.72 3:52.71
45 Anne Castiglioni SR-4 Keystone 3:26.17 3:44.73 3:01.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Alyssa Brandt JR-3 DeSales 2:41.25 2:19.41 3:14.84 3:19.88 2:47.96 2:21.09 2:58.04
32 Alicia Baker FR-1 Ursinus 2:55.58 2:04.93 3:17.52 2:47.14 2:48.82 3:10.77 2:33.63
36 Alexis Namyak   Marywood 2:28.00 3:24.37 3:36.71 2:10.38 2:56.18 3:17.33 2:17.42
37 Shaina Johnson FR-1 Keystone 2:56.62 2:54.86 3:21.35 3:30.18 2:56.62 3:07.22 2:07.17
39 Adriana Castilla Hernandez FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:01.24 2:39.92 3:42.10 2:47.02 2:57.68 2:25.70 2:07.93
40 Michelle Welliver SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:11.07 3:21.09 3:44.43 3:31.86 2:59.54 2:32.61 3:42.63
41 colleen costello SR-4 DeSales 2:11.71 3:07.64 2:24.34 3:31.10 3:00.42 2:13.51 3:49.14
42 Simone Rudich JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:50.29 2:23.12 2:08.63 3:10.22 3:01.16 3:48.27 3:21.09
43 Stephanie Unger SR-4 Delaware Valley 2:59.34 2:14.97 3:17.83 3:10.43 3:04.88 2:29.76 2:26.06
44 Margaret Patchin SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:38.49 3:02.56 3:36.66 2:40.49 3:20.61 3:46.69 2:26.45
45 Anne Castiglioni SR-4 Keystone 2:38.75 2:32.57 3:03.50 3:55.04 3:26.17 2:30.51 3:50.91
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Rachael Amarante   Marywood 3:07.98 2:36.65 2:27.26 2:42.92
25 mararet jodan SO-2 Seton Hall 2:38.60 2:43.50 2:07.53 2:18.98
26 Megan Jenney SO-2 Cobleskill 2:20.19 2:44.93 3:32.76 3:34.41
27 Emma Kemmerer SO-2 DeSales 3:34.72 2:46.45 2:06.51 3:09.76
28 Abigail Hampson FR-1 Alfred 2:03.95 2:47.49 2:07.30 3:00.89
30 Ashley Macina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:27.88 2:48.04 2:11.08 3:25.01
31 Emily Done Sophomore PSU-Harrisburg 2:39.68 2:48.08 2:36.32 2:16.15
35 Lindsay Muhs FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:29.20 2:51.47 3:37.77 2:54.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Holly McGarrity JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:33.48 3:16.46
19 Alex Conniff   Marywood 2:37.69 3:21.85
20 Nicole Lindie   PSU-Harrisburg 2:38.82 2:43.59
21 Samantha Will FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:39.10 3:07.74
22 Nicole LaRatta JR-3 Ursinus 2:40.57 3:17.51
23 Kim McCarty FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:42.85 2:54.25
24 caitlin o'kane FR-1 Seton Hall 2:43.45 2:59.80
33 Emma Doughman   Marywood 2:50.08 2:36.48
34 Shannon Vairo SO-2 Keystone 2:50.46 3:17.74
38 Katie Martin SR-4 Ursinus 2:56.79 2:49.72
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Emily Lamb JR-3 Ursinus 1:59.13 2:03.49 2:48.53 2:38.36 2:25.28 2:34.00 3:05.96
8 Kim Katzgrau SO-2 Kutztown 3:14.26 2:57.83 2:17.48 1:46.10 2:29.43 2:14.49 2:42.88
11 Mary-Catherine Killoran FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:14.21 1:54.69 2:28.34 1:54.69 2:32.92 2:20.69 3:12.68
12 Molly MacDonald JR-3 Kutztown 2:44.00 2:36.34 2:40.94 1:54.96 2:33.27 2:05.69 2:05.69
14 Corinne Manela SO-2 Kutztown 2:59.74 2:38.23 3:13.57 2:15.19 2:33.62 2:15.19 2:13.65
15 Sarah Hughes FR-1 Moravian 1:49.24 3:18.47 2:10.78 2:52.32 2:33.85 2:52.32 2:16.93
16 Cassiah Sahl JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:55.87 2:53.03 2:11.32 2:54.58 2:34.49 1:58.96 2:05.14
17 felicia mingrone JR-3 Seton Hall 3:15.18 3:21.42 2:09.60 2:14.28 2:36.14 3:22.99 2:36.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nyala Edding SR-4 Seton Hall 2:23.93 2:29.36 2:00.85 2:15.78 2:13.07 1:49.99
2 Christina Smith SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:49.29 2:08.91 2:28.52 2:20.11 2:46.73 2:53.74
3 Kim Wernerspach SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:56.76 2:33.33 2:48.81 2:20.67 2:02.39 1:58.17
4 Lauren Toth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:05.03 2:12.99 3:02.14 2:24.55 2:57.80 2:44.79
5 Danielle McCloskey SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:43.12 2:26.69 2:36.85 2:25.23 2:20.88 1:53.28
7 Jessie Huber SR-4 Kutztown 2:18.28 2:50.99 2:53.96 2:28.68 2:39.09 2:01.92
9 Imani Rosario JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:20.57 2:03.95 3:10.45 2:31.15 2:43.25 2:00.92
10 Jennifer Smilgis SR-4 Moravian 2:08.78 1:55.14 2:13.32 2:31.50 1:52.11 1:55.14