March 1, 2014
|
Kinnett Stadium - Columbus, GA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Deishane Honeycutt   Brenau 54.54 59.28 10
2 Maia Kuhnen   Clayton State 1:16.78 1:00.93 8
3 Zaesia Lewis   Montevallo 54.97 1:01.07 6
4 Aaliyah Pettway   GRU Augusta 48.27 1:01.09 5
5 Briyonna Scroggins   Alabama-Huntsville 1:05.62 1:01.32 4
6 Rachel Dixon   Columbus St. 1:17.59 1:01.58 3
7 Monika Nwajei   Brenau 45.35 1:02.12 2
8 Ashley Hightower   Clayton State 1:14.93 1:02.96 1
9 Ashley Love   GRU Augusta 44.26 1:03.22 -
10 Sabiyah Broderick   GRU Augusta 49.91 1:03.98 -
11 Adanna Thompson   GRU Augusta 57.11 1:04.16 -
12 Keneisha Lewis   Alabama-Huntsville 1:14.31 1:04.61 -
13 Mary Arnold   Columbus St. 1:18.41 1:08.78 -
14 Brandi Hatter   Montevallo 53.08 1:10.77 -
15 Quinesha Farmer   Oglethorpe 1:33.07 1:13.86 -
16 Ebonee Johnson   Oglethorpe 1:33.51 1:19.24 -
17 Sky Guyton   Oglethorpe 1:16.64 1:25.15 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deishane Honeycutt   Brenau 59.28 53.36 41.50 1:11.14 53.95 10
3 Zaesia Lewis   Montevallo 1:01.07 1:05.35 48.25 1:07.79 51.91 6
4 Aaliyah Pettway   GRU Augusta 1:01.09 56.21 1:00.48 58.04 48.88 5
5 Briyonna Scroggins   Alabama-Huntsville 1:01.32 1:16.04 42.93 1:06.23 1:11.75 4
7 Monika Nwajei   Brenau 1:02.12 56.53 1:12.68 1:04.61 1:11.44 2
12 Keneisha Lewis   Alabama-Huntsville 1:04.61 1:23.35 1:18.83 1:12.37 1:20.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Maia Kuhnen   Clayton State 1:00.93 8
6 Rachel Dixon   Columbus St. 1:01.58 3
11 Adanna Thompson   GRU Augusta 1:04.16 -
15 Quinesha Farmer   Oglethorpe 1:13.86 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashley Hightower   Clayton State 44.71 1:16.82 1:02.96 45.34 1
9 Ashley Love   GRU Augusta 56.27 53.11 1:03.22 58.80 -
10 Sabiyah Broderick   GRU Augusta 47.35 1:05.90 1:03.98 1:18.06 -
13 Mary Arnold   Columbus St. 53.65 49.53 1:08.78 51.59 -
14 Brandi Hatter   Montevallo 1:27.76 1:24.22 1:10.77 1:12.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Ebonee Johnson   Oglethorpe 1:19.24 1:36.68 59.43 1:21.62 1:15.28 1:25.58 55.47 -
17 Sky Guyton   Oglethorpe 1:25.15 1:46.44 1:50.70 1:05.57 1:15.79 1:06.42 59.61 -