April 12, 2014
|
Abby Kelley Foster - Worcester, MA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Stephanie Okpoebo SR-4 Holy Cross 15.08 11.22 10.38 9.89 12.06 13.15 12.43 10 +0.0
2 Brianna Tabin JR-3 Holy Cross 11.43 11.31 9.85 12.53 12.16 13.38 12.65 8 +0.0
3 Naomi Bates SR-4 Amherst 10.59 10.47 13.03 10.71 12.17 12.17 9.86 6 +0.0
4 Karen Blake FR-1 Amherst 14.32 11.85 14.57 12.96 12.34 15.68 9.26 5 +0.0
5 Mackenzie Arndt JR-3 Holy Cross 13.64 8.76 15.64 9.51 12.51 10.89 15.64 4 -0.6
6 Kathryn Bobinski JR-3 Holy Cross 14.49 11.97 13.86 13.49 12.60 14.24 13.23 3 1.5
7 Zayna Milligan-Gardner FR-1 Connecticut 11.98 15.14 10.22 13.37 12.61 14.63 13.12 1.5 +0.0
7 Jessica Dunnigan JR-3 Northeastern 12.11 13.75 10.97 11.73 12.61 11.23 10.72 1.5 +0.0
9 Sherise Truman FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.60 9.27 12.44 9.78 12.69 15.61 14.85 - +0.0
10 Ashlee Pitts SR-4 Northeastern 12.96 9.27 9.02 14.10 12.70 15.75 14.23 - 1.5
11 Jordan Gray SO-2 Stonehill 10.93 11.32 13.99 11.06 12.71 14.87 10.17 - 1.5
12 Kayla Baldwin SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.57 10.08 11.22 12.24 12.75 12.50 10.33 - +0.0
13 Ashley Palmer JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.24 16.61 9.45 10.73 12.77 14.56 12.77 - +0.0
14 Leanne Kent SO-2 Stonehill 15.16 10.28 11.69 13.61 12.84 9.76 14.90 - 1.5
15 Allison Maier JR-3 Holy Cross 12.19 9.46 11.54 9.98 12.96 12.70 16.72 - -0.6
16 Madeline Dodge JR-3 Holy Cross 12.20 9.08 10.38 13.49 12.97 15.83 9.99 - -0.6
17 Amanda Egesi SR-4 Stonehill 16.87 15.96 16.09 15.83 12.97 13.23 9.86 - -0.6
18 Merrica Modeste JR-3 Hartford 15.58 14.28 9.87 9.35 12.98 16.62 9.22 - -0.6
19 Jacqueline Hannon SO-2 Boston College 16.53 9.76 15.62 12.75 13.01 9.63 13.27 - 1.5
20 Payton Shubrick JR-3 Holy Cross 14.98 11.85 16.93 16.54 13.02 10.16 9.12 - -0.6
21 Xanthi Pantazelos FR-1 Holy Cross 10.72 16.01 10.85 17.20 13.23 15.09 10.46 - -0.6
22 Camille Edwards JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.31 16.31 17.11 14.59 13.26 13.53 15.65 - 1.5
23 Tulie Finley-Moise FR-1 Hartford 14.03 16.17 9.49 11.89 13.36 16.84 12.83 - -0.6
24 Gabriella Candelieri FR-1 Boston College 10.18 16.47 15.67 9.91 13.39 15.94 14.87 - 1.5
25 Stephanie Fitzgerald SO-2 Stonehill 16.91 14.23 15.03 12.62 13.42 13.96 16.38 - -0.6
26 Aika Aluc SO-2 Hartford 13.61 13.74 9.70 14.96 13.47 14.42 15.76 - -0.6
27 Christina Russo JR-3 Stonehill 13.89 9.57 11.19 13.21 13.48 12.54 17.39 - -0.6
28 Shyloe Jones SR-4 Amherst 11.10 16.38 16.92 13.53 13.53 12.45 17.19 - -0.6
29 Louise Atadja SO-2 Amherst 11.30 16.94 12.81 12.81 13.77 10.33 14.19 - -0.6
30 Kariman Abuljadayel FR-1 Northeastern 13.28 11.68 17.76 11.20 16.00 17.60 18.24 - -0.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephanie Okpoebo SR-4 Holy Cross 12.06 10
2 Brianna Tabin JR-3 Holy Cross 12.16 8
3 Naomi Bates SR-4 Amherst 12.17 6
4 Karen Blake FR-1 Amherst 12.34 5
7 Jessica Dunnigan JR-3 Northeastern 12.61 1.5
7 Zayna Milligan-Gardner FR-1 Connecticut 12.61 1.5
9 Sherise Truman FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.69 -
12 Kayla Baldwin SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.75 -
13 Ashley Palmer JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.77 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kathryn Bobinski JR-3 Holy Cross 10.46 12.60 16.38 11.09 3
10 Ashlee Pitts SR-4 Northeastern 10.04 12.70 12.32 15.88 -
11 Jordan Gray SO-2 Stonehill 15.89 12.71 13.60 15.26 -
14 Leanne Kent SO-2 Stonehill 14.26 12.84 13.87 10.66 -
19 Jacqueline Hannon SO-2 Boston College 9.63 13.01 15.23 14.84 -
22 Camille Edwards JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.53 13.26 12.20 9.68 -
24 Gabriella Candelieri FR-1 Boston College 11.92 13.39 14.47 10.18 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mackenzie Arndt JR-3 Holy Cross 14.64 12.51 10.89 4
15 Allison Maier JR-3 Holy Cross 15.56 12.96 13.35 -
16 Madeline Dodge JR-3 Holy Cross 16.61 12.97 16.74 -
17 Amanda Egesi SR-4 Stonehill 15.05 12.97 12.84 -
18 Merrica Modeste JR-3 Hartford 12.59 12.98 10.91 -
20 Payton Shubrick JR-3 Holy Cross 9.64 13.02 16.67 -
25 Stephanie Fitzgerald SO-2 Stonehill 16.38 13.42 14.90 -
28 Shyloe Jones SR-4 Amherst 15.56 13.53 17.19 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Xanthi Pantazelos FR-1 Holy Cross 16.01 13.23 -
23 Tulie Finley-Moise FR-1 Hartford 11.63 13.36 -
26 Aika Aluc SO-2 Hartford 10.51 13.47 -
27 Christina Russo JR-3 Stonehill 11.46 13.48 -
29 Louise Atadja SO-2 Amherst 13.77 13.77 -
30 Kariman Abuljadayel FR-1 Northeastern 11.36 16.00 -