March 28-29, 2014
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rozzie Johnson SR-4 Charleston Southern 20.80 21.66 23.40 0.8
2 Jarad Jeter SO-2 Charleston Southern 24.54 21.71 26.06 0.8
3 Jacoby Hadden JR-3 North Florida 28.11 21.96 19.55 1.1
4 Kemar Clarke 2 Unattached 28.59 21.99 21.55 0.8
5 Chris Maye FR-1 Michigan 20.12 22.11 15.70 1.1
6 Alex Phillips SO-2 Charleston Southern 16.60 22.13 27.00 0.8
7 Herns Agyemang-Duah FR-1 Saint Leo 21.38 22.27 21.16 2.0
8 Maurice Pierce SR Unattached 17.41 22.31 16.96 1.1
9 Ethan Druskat SO-2 Colby 23.76 22.41 27.12 1.0
10 Cecil Rolle JR-3 North Florida 20.01 22.48 27.43 1.2
11 Justin Gorbea Sophomore Unattached 22.50 22.50 17.55 0.8
11 Herman Washington SR-4 Michigan 19.13 22.50 20.93 1.2
11 Jamel Davis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 26.55 22.50 25.20 1.1
14 Codie Nolan SO-2 Michigan 23.78 22.64 26.49 1.1
15 Jeremy Griffin JR-3 Limestone 27.72 22.72 22.27 1.2
15 Joe DiGregorio SR-4 Embry-Riddle 25.22 22.72 28.18 1.0
17 Enyinnaya Uche FR-1 Webber 17.55 22.79 28.72 1.0
18 Jean Frenot SR-4 Embry-Riddle 28.06 22.81 18.25 1.2
19 Marquis Drayton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 16.66 22.82 29.21 1.1
20 Jared Nowell JR-3 Williams 16.04 22.91 25.21 2.0
21 Ronald Decomo SO-2 Webber 23.39 22.93 23.62 2.0
22 Kaishon Murray JR-3 Charleston Southern 20.01 23.00 19.32 1.0
23 Kevin Persons SO-2 Williams 20.73 23.03 29.48 2.0
24 Vernon Fowler   Unattached 21.44 23.05 29.28 1.2
24 Sheldon Townsend FR-1 Charleston Southern 27.89 23.05 17.06 1.0
26 Brandon Stanley SR-4 Limestone 19.15 23.07 24.23 2.0
27 Jordan Clarke SO-2 Webber 24.74 23.12 24.05 1.3
28 Assinzo Konin Senior Unattached 17.36 23.14 29.39 1.2
29 Tobias Durham Sophomore Unattached 24.74 23.34 17.98 1.2
30 Roobens Louis Junior Unattached 27.95 23.48 27.01 1.1
31 Jordan Walker   Jacksonville Athletic Club 22.64 23.58 24.06 1.3
32 Erick Gavin SR-4 Michigan 22.42 23.60 23.60 1.0
33 Adavion McDonald Sophomore Unattached 18.08 23.79 21.65 1.2
34 Glen Taylor FR-1 Limestone 23.40 23.87 25.54 1.2
34 Josh Stief FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.49 23.87 26.74 1.0
36 Devonte Perine SR-4 Webber 22.47 23.90 18.41 1.3
37 Thomas Watson FR-1 Saint Leo 25.42 23.98 20.39 1.2
38 Roy Donnelly FR-1 Colby 27.87 24.02 30.99 1.2
39 Ricardo Dunbar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 31.04 24.06 27.91 1.2
41 Abdullah Carew FR-1 Embry-Riddle 20.37 24.25 30.80 2.0
42 Gabriel Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 28.68 24.30 30.62 1.0
43 Leo McGuinness FR-1 Colby 31.69 24.37 25.11 1.2
44 Dustin Bernard SR-4 Limestone 18.87 24.50 24.99 1.2
45 William Fruitiger FR-1 Limestone 21.31 24.78 27.76 1.3
46 Adam Harrison FR-1 Charleston Southern 28.69 24.94 29.93 1.2
  Eric Mejias FR-1 Webber FS FS FS -
  Mario Briscoe   Life Speed DNF DNF DNF -
  Abraham Noel JR-3 North Florida DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rozzie Johnson SR-4 Charleston Southern 21.66
2 Jarad Jeter SO-2 Charleston Southern 21.71
4 Kemar Clarke 2 Unattached 21.99
6 Alex Phillips SO-2 Charleston Southern 22.13
11 Justin Gorbea Sophomore Unattached 22.50
  Mario Briscoe   Life Speed DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jacoby Hadden JR-3 North Florida 27.45 21.96
5 Chris Maye FR-1 Michigan 20.79 22.11
8 Maurice Pierce SR Unattached 23.65 22.31
11 Jamel Davis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 20.25 22.50
14 Codie Nolan SO-2 Michigan 16.08 22.64
19 Marquis Drayton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 15.98 22.82
30 Roobens Louis Junior Unattached 21.84 23.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Cecil Rolle JR-3 North Florida 21.81 22.48 21.36 25.18 20.69 25.86 24.96
11 Herman Washington SR-4 Michigan 23.63 22.50 22.05 29.25 15.98 22.95 17.78
15 Jeremy Griffin JR-3 Limestone 24.77 22.72 19.77 22.95 29.54 22.50 20.91
18 Jean Frenot SR-4 Embry-Riddle 28.06 22.81 29.43 24.64 29.66 29.43 23.27
24 Vernon Fowler   Unattached 23.52 23.05 26.51 23.28 26.51 24.90 29.51
29 Tobias Durham Sophomore Unattached 22.88 23.34 16.81 26.14 21.24 25.44 28.71
39 Ricardo Dunbar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.10 24.06 22.14 31.04 18.77 26.23 20.21
  Abraham Noel JR-3 North Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ethan Druskat SO-2 Colby 22.41
15 Joe DiGregorio SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.72
17 Enyinnaya Uche FR-1 Webber 22.79
22 Kaishon Murray JR-3 Charleston Southern 23.00
24 Sheldon Townsend FR-1 Charleston Southern 23.05
32 Erick Gavin SR-4 Michigan 23.60
34 Josh Stief FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.87
42 Gabriel Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.30
  Eric Mejias FR-1 Webber FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Herns Agyemang-Duah FR-1 Saint Leo 25.17 23.61 22.27
20 Jared Nowell JR-3 Williams 21.08 22.00 22.91
21 Ronald Decomo SO-2 Webber 23.16 24.08 22.93
23 Kevin Persons SO-2 Williams 26.26 23.49 23.03
26 Brandon Stanley SR-4 Limestone 19.61 29.76 23.07
41 Abdullah Carew FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.71 31.53 24.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Jordan Clarke SO-2 Webber 18.73 23.12 26.36
31 Jordan Walker   Jacksonville Athletic Club 27.83 23.58 16.51
36 Devonte Perine SR-4 Webber 20.32 23.90 18.17
45 William Fruitiger FR-1 Limestone 26.27 24.78 30.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Assinzo Konin Senior Unattached 23.14 18.98 17.59
33 Adavion McDonald Sophomore Unattached 23.79 30.69 19.51
34 Glen Taylor FR-1 Limestone 23.87 18.62 20.77
37 Thomas Watson FR-1 Saint Leo 23.98 23.98 28.06
38 Roy Donnelly FR-1 Colby 24.02 29.79 28.59
43 Leo McGuinness FR-1 Colby 24.37 29.74 23.40
44 Dustin Bernard SR-4 Limestone 24.50 23.03 21.07
46 Adam Harrison FR-1 Charleston Southern 24.94 31.43 19.46