March 28-29, 2014
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aarian Tipton SR-4 Georgia Southern 12.22 10.76 9.41 12.59
2 Jordan Fordham SO-2 Georgia Southern 12.46 10.72 11.47 10.72
3 Frances Onyilagha SR-4 Colby 12.89 13.67 14.57 11.48
4 Alyssa Felton SO-2 Georgia Southern 12.99 13.12 12.34 15.46

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Courtney Walker JR-3 Jacksonville 8.90 13.88 9.37 14.59 11.86 1.0
2 Jordan Fordham SO-2 Georgia Southern 11.19 10.47 12.52 8.67 12.03 3.0
3 Katie Stone SR Unattached 9.89 11.09 14.46 11.45 12.05 0.6
4 Aarian Tipton SR-4 Georgia Southern 14.31 9.22 12.61 9.94 12.12 0.6
5 Alyssa Felton SO-2 Georgia Southern 9.18 12.97 11.26 9.91 12.23 3.0
6 Breann Smith SO-2 Webber 9.64 15.94 11.00 14.21 12.35 1.0
7 Frances Onyilagha SR-4 Colby 11.32 14.42 12.68 12.93 12.43 1.0
8 Mulern Jean JR-3 Charleston Southern 13.62 13.87 15.37 9.25 12.49 1.0
9 Annie Lynch SR-4 Williams 13.89 14.64 9.89 14.02 12.51 0.6
10 Kenadi Killings FR-1 Limestone 9.14 15.77 15.64 15.64 12.51 1.0
11 Ashley Palmer JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.77 15.79 15.04 14.91 12.53 3.0
12 Chynna Monica Chung SO-2 Jacksonville 14.93 12.79 10.29 12.79 12.54 3.0
13 Camryn Coleman SO-2 Georgia Southern 15.55 10.12 14.41 12.26 12.64 2.5
14 Paris Parnell SO-2 Michigan 14.32 10.90 13.56 9.76 12.67 0.6
15 Brandie Sharber FR-1 Limestone 13.85 14.48 10.54 11.18 12.70 1.0
16 Artisha Dawkins FR-1 Webber 9.80 12.09 9.04 15.65 12.72 0.6
17 Kayla Baldwin SR-4 UMass Amherst 10.95 10.82 13.88 12.86 12.73 2.5
18 Demisha Norman FR-1 Charleston Southern 9.62 14.11 11.80 14.36 12.82 1.0
19 Destiny Jenkins FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.30 11.56 12.97 9.51 12.84 1.0
20 Annabelle Hicks SR-4 Colby 9.40 10.81 15.96 16.48 12.87 1.0
21 Laila Foster SO-2 North Florida 10.60 14.60 14.99 9.18 12.92 2.5
22 Ariel Walker FR-1 Charleston Southern 11.71 15.88 11.45 12.88 13.01 0.6
23 Kelsey Adamson SO-2 Williams 14.34 13.29 15.12 12.12 13.03 3.0
24 Kathi Whitfield FR-1 Webber 10.59 17.00 13.60 10.72 13.07 1.0
25 Charrie Dennard FR-1 Webber 10.34 13.08 12.95 10.86 13.08 1.0
26 Madeline Ojerholm FR-1 Colby 14.27 12.18 16.37 10.08 13.09 1.0
27 J. Michelle Liddell   Unattached 13.85 11.08 10.69 15.04 13.19 0.6
28 Kayla Hare FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.25 16.94 16.67 13.76 13.23 3.0
29 Kerona Parnell JR-3 Charleston Southern 16.34 11.42 15.67 13.28 13.28 2.5
30 Lauren Toomer JR-3 Georgia Southern 13.11 16.98 16.72 13.11 13.37 3.0
31 Robin Doroff SO-2 Colby 12.91 9.82 15.59 13.58 13.44 2.5
32 Iesha Livingston SR-4 Webber 10.11 15.37 14.83 15.78 13.48 1.0
33 Alexis Williams Sophomore Florida Running Club 9.84 12.54 9.71 13.75 13.48 2.5
34 Candice Dyce FR-1 Williams 10.01 14.88 9.87 9.74 13.52 0.6
35 Arlescia Chieves SO-2 North Florida 10.31 11.94 12.89 11.80 13.56 1.0
36 Quantavia Stalworth FR-1 Webber 17.20 15.14 15.69 13.76 13.76 2.5
37 Haley Stewart JR-3 Williams 14.06 17.44 14.77 17.58 14.06 0.6
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Walker JR-3 Jacksonville 13.29 15.18 13.52 11.86 10.44 13.05
6 Breann Smith SO-2 Webber 12.97 15.69 12.35 12.35 12.35 10.13
7 Frances Onyilagha SR-4 Colby 11.07 9.58 16.16 12.43 15.67 15.29
10 Kenadi Killings FR-1 Limestone 9.01 11.01 8.89 12.51 11.39 13.89
20 Annabelle Hicks SR-4 Colby 12.49 9.27 10.56 12.87 14.03 12.36
24 Kathi Whitfield FR-1 Webber 9.28 11.37 14.51 13.07 15.43 10.46
26 Madeline Ojerholm FR-1 Colby 11.00 11.52 13.22 13.09 10.74 10.21
32 Iesha Livingston SR-4 Webber 12.14 10.25 15.24 13.48 10.25 11.19
35 Arlescia Chieves SO-2 North Florida 15.73 13.43 15.19 13.56 13.84 13.84
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Mulern Jean JR-3 Charleston Southern 12.49
15 Brandie Sharber FR-1 Limestone 12.70
18 Demisha Norman FR-1 Charleston Southern 12.82
19 Destiny Jenkins FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.84
25 Charrie Dennard FR-1 Webber 13.08
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Camryn Coleman SO-2 Georgia Southern 11.25 12.64 9.99
17 Kayla Baldwin SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.28 12.73 10.70
21 Laila Foster SO-2 North Florida 11.89 12.92 14.73
29 Kerona Parnell JR-3 Charleston Southern 13.42 13.28 12.22
31 Robin Doroff SO-2 Colby 13.98 13.44 14.79
33 Alexis Williams Sophomore Florida Running Club 9.71 13.48 13.89
36 Quantavia Stalworth FR-1 Webber 11.56 13.76 16.10
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Katie Stone SR Unattached 12.05 12.30 9.89 14.34 14.34 8.56 11.33
4 Aarian Tipton SR-4 Georgia Southern 12.12 12.49 13.82 8.61 14.79 12.12 12.00
9 Annie Lynch SR-4 Williams 12.51 12.39 11.39 9.51 13.89 12.76 13.51
14 Paris Parnell SO-2 Michigan 12.67 9.51 9.63 14.57 12.80 15.46 12.29
16 Artisha Dawkins FR-1 Webber 12.72 15.90 11.32 14.63 9.29 10.56 16.41
22 Ariel Walker FR-1 Charleston Southern 13.01 11.58 10.54 16.14 12.62 10.41 15.36
27 J. Michelle Liddell   Unattached 13.19 16.62 9.37 16.10 10.29 10.82 13.46
34 Candice Dyce FR-1 Williams 13.52 10.01 10.68 10.68 13.52 11.23 11.77
37 Haley Stewart JR-3 Williams 14.06 14.49 13.78 15.05 13.36 13.08 15.47
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jordan Fordham SO-2 Georgia Southern 13.36 12.03 13.00 12.88 10.47 9.27
5 Alyssa Felton SO-2 Georgia Southern 11.99 12.23 10.52 8.57 15.17 9.54
11 Ashley Palmer JR-3 UMass Amherst 15.79 12.53 15.29 9.65 13.29 15.42
12 Chynna Monica Chung SO-2 Jacksonville 11.54 12.54 9.66 12.17 12.42 9.66
23 Kelsey Adamson SO-2 Williams 14.86 13.03 11.47 12.90 16.68 10.95
28 Kayla Hare FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 9.93 13.23 12.97 10.46 15.35 12.04
30 Lauren Toomer JR-3 Georgia Southern 13.11 13.37 11.64 16.72 16.05 14.58